April 23, 2016
|
Missouri S&T - Rolla, MO

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shell, William   New Balance/KC Smoke 46.00
2. Davis, Chris   Unattached 46.78
3. Battle, Elonte JR-3 Pittsburg St. 48.27
4. Williams, Desmond SR-4 Missouri Southern 48.63
5. Gilsinger, Luke SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 48.85
6. Martin, Aren JR-3 Pittsburg St. 48.95
7. Russell, Levar SO-2 Southwest Baptist 49.35
8. Richardson, Andra FR-1 Bacone 49.66
9. Kaden, Jordan FR-1 Webster 49.72
10. Callicutt, Brandon FR-1 Missouri Southern 50.04
11. Frisella, James SO-2 Missouri S&T 50.24
12. Spicer, Sterling JR-3 Central Missouri 50.34
13. McClelland, Trevor SO-2 Central Missouri 50.47
14. Powell, Peyton FR-1 Missouri Southern 50.48
15. Schueller, Jannik FR-1 William Jewell 50.62
16. Crespo, Martinez SR-4 Missouri Baptist 50.64
17. Essien, Daniel FR-1 William Jewell 50.65
18. Barrett, Eddie FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 51.15
19. McCarty, Daniel JR-3 Central Missouri 51.31
20. Byfield, Richard FR-1 Central Methodist 52.31
21. Christman, Jay FR-1 William Woods 52.48
22. Sholl, Jacob FR-1 Missouri Southern 52.63
23. Gudmundsson, Gunnar SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 52.68
24. Stevens, Mason   Unattached 52.75
25. Quinn, Chris FR-1 Central Missouri 52.80
26. Donaldson, David SR-4 Evangel 52.95
27. Jackson, Kameron SO-2 Missouri Baptist 53.30
28. Chase, Miles JR-3 Missouri Baptist 53.32
29. Casebolt, Michael FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 53.47
30. Peissner, Taylor JR-3 Evangel 53.77
31. Harris II, Anthony   NTL Elite Track Club 53.90
32. Sullivan, Sam FR-1 William Jewell 54.33
33. Ahrens, Quinn FR-1 Central Missouri 55.10
34. Deuschle, Jon   Unattached 55.74
35. Roberts, Chase SR-4 Southwest Baptist 56.55
36. Foehrer, George SR-4 Webster 56.85
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shell, William   New Balance/KC Smoke 46.00
2. Davis, Chris   Unattached 46.78
3. Battle, Elonte JR-3 Pittsburg St. 48.27
4. Williams, Desmond SR-4 Missouri Southern 48.63
5. Martin, Aren JR-3 Pittsburg St. 48.95
6. Russell, Levar SO-2 Southwest Baptist 49.35
7. Frisella, James SO-2 Missouri S&T 50.24
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilsinger, Luke SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 48.85
2. Richardson, Andra FR-1 Bacone 49.66
3. Kaden, Jordan FR-1 Webster 49.72
4. Callicutt, Brandon FR-1 Missouri Southern 50.04
5. Spicer, Sterling JR-3 Central Missouri 50.34
6. Crespo, Martinez SR-4 Missouri Baptist 50.64
7. Barrett, Eddie FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 51.15
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClelland, Trevor SO-2 Central Missouri 50.47
2. Powell, Peyton FR-1 Missouri Southern 50.48
3. Schueller, Jannik FR-1 William Jewell 50.62
4. Essien, Daniel FR-1 William Jewell 50.65
5. Byfield, Richard FR-1 Central Methodist 52.31
6. Sholl, Jacob FR-1 Missouri Southern 52.63
7. Chase, Miles JR-3 Missouri Baptist 53.32
8. Harris II, Anthony   NTL Elite Track Club 53.90
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCarty, Daniel JR-3 Central Missouri 51.31
2. Christman, Jay FR-1 William Woods 52.48
3. Stevens, Mason   Unattached 52.75
4. Donaldson, David SR-4 Evangel 52.95
5. Jackson, Kameron SO-2 Missouri Baptist 53.30
6. Casebolt, Michael FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 53.47
7. Peissner, Taylor JR-3 Evangel 53.77
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Quinn, Chris FR-1 Central Missouri 52.80
2. Sullivan, Sam FR-1 William Jewell 54.33
3. Deuschle, Jon   Unattached 55.74
4. Foehrer, George SR-4 Webster 56.85
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gudmundsson, Gunnar SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 52.68
2. Ahrens, Quinn FR-1 Central Missouri 55.10
3. Roberts, Chase SR-4 Southwest Baptist 56.55