4/20 - April 23, 2016
|
Kansas-Rock Chalk Park - Lawrence, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters Division 1 Finals

W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Lettia SO-2 Colorado St. 11.49 -
2. Bailey, Kimberley JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.56 -
3. Engle, Natali SO-2 Friends 11.73 -
4. Cauldwell, Diana SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.90 -
5. Mills, Traci SO-2 UMKC 12.00 -
6. Pollard, Kianje SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.02 -
7. Chevanees-Skeen, Jadyn FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.08 -

Women's 100 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Huschle, Analisa SR-4 South Dakota 11.92 2.4
2. Bailey, Kimberley JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.01 1.7
3. Wilson, Lettia SO-2 Colorado St. 12.04 2.4
4. Engle, Natali SO-2 Friends 12.05 1.9
5. Cauldwell, Diana SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.13 1.9
6. Collins, Angelica SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.08 1.9
7. Mills, Traci SO-2 UMKC 12.17 2.4
7. Chevanees-Skeen, Jadyn FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.17 1.9
9. Pollard, Kianje SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.17 2.4
10. Howard, Chelsea FR-1 Harding 12.22 1.7
11. Nunn, Bennisha SO-2 Iowa Central CC 12.22 1.9
12. Matthews, Kalei FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.22 1.7
13. Riedel, Lexi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 12.27 2.4
14. Genard, Maya SO-2 Cowley County CC 12.27 2.4
15. Wycoff, Kelly SO-2 Fort Hays St. 12.28 1.7
16. Love, Jerica FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.30 2.4
17. Cook, Crystal FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.31 1.9
18. Dufoe, Karina FR-1 South Dakota 12.34 1.9
19. Rollins, Genel SO-2 UMKC 12.36 1.9
20. Watson-Reid, Chyna FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.37 2.4
21. Flowers, Morgan JR-3 Emporia St. 12.39 2.4
22. Daniel, Lauren SO-2 Central Arkansas 12.41 1.9
22. Arinze, Jane FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.41 2.4
24. Weathersby, Jade SO-2 Cloud County CC 12.42 1.7
25. Thompson, Marjorie FR-1 Cloud County CC 12.44 1.7
26. Ricks, Anika JR-3 Friends 12.52 1.7
27. Thomas, Jasmine SO-2 Kansas 12.56 1.9
28. beard, ryan SO-2 Johnson County CC 12.56 1.9
29. Simon, Abby JR-3 Friends 12.56 2.4
30. Shield, Hannah FR-1 Emporia St. 12.56 1.9
31. Berers, Chelsey   Unattached 12.58 1.9
32. Yeargin, Latiyera SO-2 Emporia St. 12.63 1.7
33. Williams, Jasmine JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.68 2.4
34. Brewer, Essence SO-2 UMKC 12.70 1.9
35. Anderson, Brittney SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.75 1.9
36. Garvin, E'Lexus FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.76 2.4
37. Brown, Alondriah SO-2 Allen County CC 12.76 2.4
38. Hood, Ivori SO-2 Allen County CC 12.81 1.9
100 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Lettia SO-2 Colorado St. 12.04
2. Mills, Traci SO-2 UMKC 12.17
3. Genard, Maya SO-2 Cowley County CC 12.27
4. Flowers, Morgan JR-3 Emporia St. 12.39
5. Williams, Jasmine JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.68
6. Garvin, E'Lexus FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.76
7. Brown, Alondriah SO-2 Allen County CC 12.76
100 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Engle, Natali SO-2 Friends 12.05
2. Collins, Angelica SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.08
3. Chevanees-Skeen, Jadyn FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.17
4. Nunn, Bennisha SO-2 Iowa Central CC 12.22
5. Cook, Crystal FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.31
6. Dufoe, Karina FR-1 South Dakota 12.34
7. Thomas, Jasmine SO-2 Kansas 12.56
8. beard, ryan SO-2 Johnson County CC 12.56
9. Brewer, Essence SO-2 UMKC 12.70
100 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cauldwell, Diana SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.13
2. Rollins, Genel SO-2 UMKC 12.36
3. Daniel, Lauren SO-2 Central Arkansas 12.41
4. Shield, Hannah FR-1 Emporia St. 12.56
5. Berers, Chelsey   Unattached 12.58
6. Anderson, Brittney SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.75
7. Hood, Ivori SO-2 Allen County CC 12.81
100 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailey, Kimberley JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.01
2. Howard, Chelsea FR-1 Harding 12.22
3. Matthews, Kalei FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.22
4. Wycoff, Kelly SO-2 Fort Hays St. 12.28
5. Weathersby, Jade SO-2 Cloud County CC 12.42
6. Thompson, Marjorie FR-1 Cloud County CC 12.44
7. Ricks, Anika JR-3 Friends 12.52
8. Yeargin, Latiyera SO-2 Emporia St. 12.63
100 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Huschle, Analisa SR-4 South Dakota 11.92
2. Pollard, Kianje SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.17
3. Riedel, Lexi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 12.27
4. Love, Jerica FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.30
5. Watson-Reid, Chyna FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.37
6. Arinze, Jane FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.41
7. Simon, Abby JR-3 Friends 12.56