April 23, 2016
|
MidAmerica Nazarene - Olathe, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mares, Gloria FR-1 Baker 24.60
2. McGirt, Jatoria FR-1 Unattached 24.67
3. Samuels, Rea SR-4 McPherson 24.72
4. Carter, Aaliyah FR-1 Tabor 25.23
5. Halfman, Natalie   UNAT-Wichita State 25.74
6. Wenrick, Ashlee SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.78
7. Murray, Angel FR-1 Friends 26.03
8. Alexander, Jamie JR-3 Friends 26.25
9. Rangel, Jenna SR-4 Avila 26.25
10. Turner, Kiana JR-3 Baker 26.29
11. Gilliland, Layne SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 27.06
12. Minor, Shanetra SO-2 Baker 27.07
13. Allen-Brown, Lauren SO-2 Baker 27.21
14. Collier, Bailey JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 27.25
15. Knowles, Sierra FR-1 Southwestern Christian 27.33
16. Thalmann, Acacia SO-2 Cloud County CC 27.52
17. Bevel, Kaitlyn SO-2 Central Christian 27.63
18. Montgomery, Sara SO-2 Avila 27.67
19. Miner, Alexa FR-1 Southwestern Christian 27.74
20. Barron, Makesha FR-1 Southwestern Christian 28.03
21. Frick, Christina FR-1 Dodge City CC 28.05
22. Vigo, Jocelyn SO-2 Central Christian 28.13
23. Mercer, Marianna SO-2 Central Christian 28.21
24. Lopez, Yazmin FR-1 Central Christian 28.42
25. Benson, Jasmine SR-4 McPherson 28.80
26. Airhart, Elizabeth SO-2 Southwestern Christian 28.84
27. Olson, Melissa FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 28.92
28. Fredrickson, Hannah SO-2 Central Christian 29.07
29. Segundo, Genisis FR-1 Central Christian 30.13
30. Akers, Ashley FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 30.33
31. Shumate, Shaley SO-2 Dodge City CC 33.63
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olson, Melissa FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 28.92
2. Segundo, Genisis FR-1 Central Christian 30.13
3. Akers, Ashley FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 30.33
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen-Brown, Lauren SO-2 Baker 27.21
2. Thalmann, Acacia SO-2 Cloud County CC 27.52
3. Montgomery, Sara SO-2 Avila 27.67
4. Miner, Alexa FR-1 Southwestern Christian 27.74
5. Benson, Jasmine SR-4 McPherson 28.80
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murray, Angel FR-1 Friends 26.03
2. Gilliland, Layne SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 27.06
3. Minor, Shanetra SO-2 Baker 27.07
4. Collier, Bailey JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 27.25
5. Knowles, Sierra FR-1 Southwestern Christian 27.33
6. Frick, Christina FR-1 Dodge City CC 28.05
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carter, Aaliyah FR-1 Tabor 25.23
2. Halfman, Natalie   UNAT-Wichita State 25.74
3. Alexander, Jamie JR-3 Friends 26.25
4. Rangel, Jenna SR-4 Avila 26.25
5. Turner, Kiana JR-3 Baker 26.29
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mares, Gloria FR-1 Baker 24.60
2. McGirt, Jatoria FR-1 Unattached 24.67
3. Samuels, Rea SR-4 McPherson 24.72
4. Wenrick, Ashlee SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.78