April 23, 2016
|
MidAmerica Nazarene - Olathe, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sawyerr, Devan JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.21 -
2. Thompson, Nacier SO-2 Hutchinson CC 21.49   -
3. Bluiett, Andre   Unattached 21.67   -
4. Garner, Trevontee SO-2 Cloud County CC 21.79   -
5. Blackwell, Nathan   Unattached 21.84   -
6. Babbidge, Aaron   Shocker Track Club 21.98   -
7. Stoppel, Chris FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.99   -
8. Younger, Cole JR-3 Tabor 21.99   -
9. Conner, Stephen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.03   -
10. Penn, J'moi JR-3 McPherson 22.07   -
11. Daniel, Nile SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 22.14   -
12. Thompson, Kevin FR-1 Baker 22.16   -
13. Blue, Caleb   Unattached 22.21   -
14. Walker, LaRhon SR-4 Emporia St. 22.36   -
14. Reed, Jordan FR-1 Emporia St. 22.36   -
16. Smucker, Noah SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 22.50   -
17. Craig, Tyler FR-1 Avila 22.53   -
18. Summers, Chandler FR-1 Friends 22.64   -
19. Krehbiel, Zac   Tabor 22.67   -
20. Sipe, Travis SR-4 Emporia St. 22.72   -
21. Covington, Adrian FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 22.84   -
22. Ozoria, Emil FR-1 Avila 22.85   -
23. Landerus, Eddie FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.97   -
24. Watson, Dyjwun FR-1 Avila 23.03   -
25. Okeowo, Dami FR-1 Hutchinson CC 23.41   -
26. Green, Cale SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 23.42   -
27. Coulter, Caleb FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.43   -
28. Glover, Jace SO-2 Friends 23.46   -
29. Jolivet, Jr., Gary FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 23.50   -
30. LaStrap, Utopia SO-2 Tabor 23.53   -
31. Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Friends 23.56   -
32. Mihesuah, Tosh SO-2 Baker 23.61   -
33. VanCuren, Brent SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.64   -
34. LePard, Derrick SO-2 Central Christian 23.78   -
35. Landry, Ryan SO-2 Pratt CC 23.82   -
36. Philpot, Devon   Unattached 24.06   -
37. Anguiano, Juan   Unattached 24.61   -
38. Gregory, David SO-2 Baker 24.70   -
39. Oscar, Widles SO-2 Northwest Kansas 24.80   -
40. Carstarphen, Tristen FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 24.96   -
41. Maggard, Colton FR-1 Central Christian 25.62   -
  Clemencia, Tyron FR-1 Cloud County CC FS   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaStrap, Utopia SO-2 Tabor 23.53  
2. VanCuren, Brent SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.64  
3. Landry, Ryan SO-2 Pratt CC 23.82  
4. Oscar, Widles SO-2 Northwest Kansas 24.80  
5. Carstarphen, Tristen FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 24.96  
6. Maggard, Colton FR-1 Central Christian 25.62  
  Clemencia, Tyron FR-1 Cloud County CC FS  
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smucker, Noah SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 22.50  
2. Summers, Chandler FR-1 Friends 22.64  
3. Green, Cale SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 23.42  
4. Coulter, Caleb FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.43  
5. Glover, Jace SO-2 Friends 23.46  
6. Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Friends 23.56  
7. LePard, Derrick SO-2 Central Christian 23.78  
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Kevin FR-1 Baker 22.16  
2. Sipe, Travis SR-4 Emporia St. 22.72  
3. Watson, Dyjwun FR-1 Avila 23.03  
4. Mihesuah, Tosh SO-2 Baker 23.61  
5. Philpot, Devon   Unattached 24.06  
6. Gregory, David SO-2 Baker 24.70  
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daniel, Nile SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 22.14  
2. Walker, LaRhon SR-4 Emporia St. 22.36  
3. Craig, Tyler FR-1 Avila 22.53  
4. Covington, Adrian FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 22.84  
5. Ozoria, Emil FR-1 Avila 22.85  
6. Okeowo, Dami FR-1 Hutchinson CC 23.41  
7. Jolivet, Jr., Gary FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 23.50  
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Babbidge, Aaron   Shocker Track Club 21.98  
2. Stoppel, Chris FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.99  
3. Conner, Stephen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.03  
4. Reed, Jordan FR-1 Emporia St. 22.36  
5. Krehbiel, Zac   Tabor 22.67  
6. Landerus, Eddie FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.97  
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garner, Trevontee SO-2 Cloud County CC 21.79  
2. Younger, Cole JR-3 Tabor 21.99  
3. Blue, Caleb   Unattached 22.21  
4. Anguiano, Juan   Unattached 24.61  
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sawyerr, Devan JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.21
2. Thompson, Nacier SO-2 Hutchinson CC 21.49  
3. Bluiett, Andre   Unattached 21.67  
4. Blackwell, Nathan   Unattached 21.84  
5. Penn, J'moi JR-3 McPherson 22.07