April 23, 2016
|
MidAmerica Nazarene - Olathe, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sawyerr, Devan JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.21
2. Thompson, Nacier SO-2 Hutchinson CC 21.49
3. Bluiett, Andre   Unattached 21.67
4. Garner, Trevontee SO-2 Cloud County CC 21.79
5. Blackwell, Nathan   Unattached 21.84
6. Babbidge, Aaron   Shocker Track Club 21.98
7. Stoppel, Chris FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.99
8. Younger, Cole JR-3 Tabor 21.99
9. Conner, Stephen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.03
10. Penn, J'moi JR-3 McPherson 22.07
11. Daniel, Nile SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 22.14
12. Thompson, Kevin FR-1 Baker 22.16
13. Blue, Caleb   Unattached 22.21
14. Walker, LaRhon SR-4 Emporia St. 22.36
14. Reed, Jordan FR-1 Emporia St. 22.36
16. Smucker, Noah SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 22.50
17. Craig, Tyler FR-1 Avila 22.53
18. Summers, Chandler FR-1 Friends 22.64
19. Krehbiel, Zac   Tabor 22.67
20. Sipe, Travis SR-4 Emporia St. 22.72
21. Covington, Adrian FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 22.84
22. Ozoria, Emil FR-1 Avila 22.85
23. Landerus, Eddie FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.97
24. Watson, Dyjwun FR-1 Avila 23.03
25. Okeowo, Dami FR-1 Hutchinson CC 23.41
26. Green, Cale SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 23.42
27. Coulter, Caleb FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.43
28. Glover, Jace SO-2 Friends 23.46
29. Jolivet, Jr., Gary FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 23.50
30. LaStrap, Utopia SO-2 Tabor 23.53
31. Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Friends 23.56
32. Mihesuah, Tosh SO-2 Baker 23.61
33. VanCuren, Brent SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.64
34. LePard, Derrick SO-2 Central Christian 23.78
35. Landry, Ryan SO-2 Pratt CC 23.82
36. Philpot, Devon   Unattached 24.06
37. Anguiano, Juan   Unattached 24.61
38. Gregory, David SO-2 Baker 24.70
39. Oscar, Widles SO-2 Northwest Kansas 24.80
40. Carstarphen, Tristen FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 24.96
41. Maggard, Colton FR-1 Central Christian 25.62
  Clemencia, Tyron FR-1 Cloud County CC FS
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaStrap, Utopia SO-2 Tabor 23.53
2. VanCuren, Brent SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.64
3. Landry, Ryan SO-2 Pratt CC 23.82
4. Oscar, Widles SO-2 Northwest Kansas 24.80
5. Carstarphen, Tristen FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 24.96
6. Maggard, Colton FR-1 Central Christian 25.62
  Clemencia, Tyron FR-1 Cloud County CC FS
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smucker, Noah SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 22.50
2. Summers, Chandler FR-1 Friends 22.64
3. Green, Cale SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 23.42
4. Coulter, Caleb FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.43
5. Glover, Jace SO-2 Friends 23.46
6. Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Friends 23.56
7. LePard, Derrick SO-2 Central Christian 23.78
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Kevin FR-1 Baker 22.16
2. Sipe, Travis SR-4 Emporia St. 22.72
3. Watson, Dyjwun FR-1 Avila 23.03
4. Mihesuah, Tosh SO-2 Baker 23.61
5. Philpot, Devon   Unattached 24.06
6. Gregory, David SO-2 Baker 24.70
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daniel, Nile SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 22.14
2. Walker, LaRhon SR-4 Emporia St. 22.36
3. Craig, Tyler FR-1 Avila 22.53
4. Covington, Adrian FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 22.84
5. Ozoria, Emil FR-1 Avila 22.85
6. Okeowo, Dami FR-1 Hutchinson CC 23.41
7. Jolivet, Jr., Gary FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 23.50
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Babbidge, Aaron   Shocker Track Club 21.98
2. Stoppel, Chris FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.99
3. Conner, Stephen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.03
4. Reed, Jordan FR-1 Emporia St. 22.36
5. Krehbiel, Zac   Tabor 22.67
6. Landerus, Eddie FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.97
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garner, Trevontee SO-2 Cloud County CC 21.79
2. Younger, Cole JR-3 Tabor 21.99
3. Blue, Caleb   Unattached 22.21
4. Anguiano, Juan   Unattached 24.61
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sawyerr, Devan JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.21
2. Thompson, Nacier SO-2 Hutchinson CC 21.49
3. Bluiett, Andre   Unattached 21.67
4. Blackwell, Nathan   Unattached 21.84
5. Penn, J'moi JR-3 McPherson 22.07