05/05 - May 06, 2016
|
Siena Heights - Adrian, MI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Muessig, Dominic JR-3 Siena Heights 1:52.19 10
2. Marrow, Devon JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:52.57 8
3. Beckham, Devonta FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:53.29 6
4. Rodden, Brent FR-1 Siena Heights 1:53.82 4
5. Teachout, Caleb SR-4 Aquinas 1:56.08 2
6. Bundy, Adam FR-1 Aquinas 1:56.72 1
7. Vermilye, Anthony JR-3 Siena Heights 1:58.53 -
8. Jackson, William FR-1 Siena Heights 1:59.15 -
9. Kuyten, Gabriel FR-1 Aquinas 1:59.49 -
10. Bailey, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:59.80 -
11. McCray, Andrew FR-1 Siena Heights 1:59.82 -
12. Vroegh, Kevin SO-2 Cornerstone 1:59.99 -
13. Dukes, Ryan SO-2 Siena Heights 1:59.99 -
14. Holmberg, Jared SR-4 Cornerstone 2:00.55 -
15. Williams, Kyle FR-1 Aquinas 2:00.74 -
16. Patil, Mayur SO-2 Davenport 2:00.80 -
17. Elliott, Austin SO-2 Siena Heights 2:01.63 -
18. Joslin, Devon SR-4 Aquinas 2:01.78 -
19. Tremaine, Garrett SO-2 Cornerstone 2:02.08 -
20. Przybysz, Mason JR-3 Davenport 2:02.15 -
21. Sousley, Kyle SO-2 Aquinas 2:02.59 -
22. Hoop, Alexander FR-1 Aquinas 2:04.06 -
23. Madrigal, Justis JR-3 Siena Heights 2:07.14 -
24. Heierman, Nate SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:09.62 -
25. Binkowski, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:17.77 -
26. Brinton, Joseph SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:18.38 -
  Hester, John JR-3 Indiana Tech DNF -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dukes, Ryan SO-2 Siena Heights 1:59.99 -
2. Holmberg, Jared SR-4 Cornerstone 2:00.55 -
3. Williams, Kyle FR-1 Aquinas 2:00.74 -
4. Patil, Mayur SO-2 Davenport 2:00.80 -
5. Joslin, Devon SR-4 Aquinas 2:01.78 -
6. Przybysz, Mason JR-3 Davenport 2:02.15 -
7. Hoop, Alexander FR-1 Aquinas 2:04.06 -
8. Madrigal, Justis JR-3 Siena Heights 2:07.14 -
9. Binkowski, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:17.77 -
10. Brinton, Joseph SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:18.38 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, William FR-1 Siena Heights 1:59.15 -
2. Kuyten, Gabriel FR-1 Aquinas 1:59.49 -
3. Bailey, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:59.80 -
4. McCray, Andrew FR-1 Siena Heights 1:59.82 -
5. Elliott, Austin SO-2 Siena Heights 2:01.63 -
6. Tremaine, Garrett SO-2 Cornerstone 2:02.08 -
7. Heierman, Nate SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:09.62 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Muessig, Dominic JR-3 Siena Heights 1:52.19 10
2. Marrow, Devon JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:52.57 8
3. Beckham, Devonta FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:53.29 6
4. Rodden, Brent FR-1 Siena Heights 1:53.82 4
5. Teachout, Caleb SR-4 Aquinas 1:56.08 2
6. Bundy, Adam FR-1 Aquinas 1:56.72 1
7. Vermilye, Anthony JR-3 Siena Heights 1:58.53 -
8. Vroegh, Kevin SO-2 Cornerstone 1:59.99 -
9. Sousley, Kyle SO-2 Aquinas 2:02.59 -
  Hester, John JR-3 Indiana Tech DNF -