May 13-14, 2016
|
Shorter - Rome, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Peach Belt NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walker, Ayana SR-4 Shorter 11.80 10
2. Hayward, Chelsea SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.95 8
3. Barton, Amy SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 11.98 6
4. Smith, Alexis JR-3 Shorter 12.08 5
5. Amstad, Kathleen FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12.37 4
6. Williams, Remel SO-2 Shorter 12.43 3
7. HYMAN, OSHIN SO-2 Warner 12.44 2
8. Anderson, Kemor SO-2 Shorter 12.55 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Walker, Ayana SR-4 Shorter 12.02 -0.9
2. Smith, Alexis JR-3 Shorter 12.12 -0.4
3. Barton, Amy SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.22 -1.9
4. HYMAN, OSHIN SO-2 Warner 12.37 -1.0
5. Hayward, Chelsea SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.20 -0.9
6. Anderson, Kemor SO-2 Shorter 12.41 -0.4
7. Amstad, Kathleen FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12.45 -1.0
8. Williams, Remel SO-2 Shorter 12.57 -0.9
9. Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell FR-1 Campbellsville 12.61 -0.4
10. Grant, Kiana SO-2 Mississippi College 12.61 -1.9
11. Shelfer, McKaila JR-3 McMurry 12.66 -0.9
12. Williams, Mariah SO-2 Warner 12.68 -1.0
13. Haney, Morgan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.70 -1.9
14. Mauney, Meykayla FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.70 -1.0
15. Mitchell, Mckae FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.73 -1.9
16. Forbes, Deidre JR-3 Mississippi College 12.84 -0.9
17. Williams, Diamond JR-3 McMurry 12.85 -0.4
18. Gregory, Alex JR-3 Greenville 13.00 -0.9
19. Brown, Zairia FR-1 Mississippi College 13.06 -1.9
20. Maxwell, Sydney SO-2 Mississippi College 13.06 -1.9
21. Beckham, Ryley FR-1 Mississippi College 13.15 -0.4
22. Bailey, Erin FR-1 Ohio Christian 13.22 -0.4
23. Barthell, Deja FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 13.23 -1.9
24. Layman, Faith SO-2 Ohio Christian 13.23 -1.0
25. Roth, Hannah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 13.28 -0.9
26. Roberson, Ilena SO-2 Warner 13.36 -1.0
27. Kliora, Sarah SO-2 Trinity Christian 13.39 -0.4
28. Richard, Olivia FR-1 Central Christian 13.45 -1.0
29. Washington, Alexis FR-1 Southwestern Christian 13.59 -1.0
30. Alflen, Taylor SO-2 Trinity Lutheran 13.61 -1.9
31. Benjamin, Sheikala FR-1 Warner 14.05 -0.9
32. Reinertson, Rebecca SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 14.40 -0.4
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. HYMAN, OSHIN SO-2 Warner 12.37
2. Amstad, Kathleen FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12.45
3. Williams, Mariah SO-2 Warner 12.68
4. Mauney, Meykayla FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.70
5. Layman, Faith SO-2 Ohio Christian 13.23
6. Roberson, Ilena SO-2 Warner 13.36
7. Richard, Olivia FR-1 Central Christian 13.45
8. Washington, Alexis FR-1 Southwestern Christian 13.59
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Alexis JR-3 Shorter 12.12
2. Anderson, Kemor SO-2 Shorter 12.41
3. Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell FR-1 Campbellsville 12.61
4. Williams, Diamond JR-3 McMurry 12.85
5. Beckham, Ryley FR-1 Mississippi College 13.15
6. Bailey, Erin FR-1 Ohio Christian 13.22
7. Kliora, Sarah SO-2 Trinity Christian 13.39
8. Reinertson, Rebecca SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 14.40
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barton, Amy SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.22
2. Grant, Kiana SO-2 Mississippi College 12.61
3. Haney, Morgan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.70
4. Mitchell, Mckae FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.73
5. Brown, Zairia FR-1 Mississippi College 13.06
6. Maxwell, Sydney SO-2 Mississippi College 13.06
7. Barthell, Deja FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 13.23
8. Alflen, Taylor SO-2 Trinity Lutheran 13.61
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Ayana SR-4 Shorter 12.02
2. Hayward, Chelsea SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.20
3. Williams, Remel SO-2 Shorter 12.57
4. Shelfer, McKaila JR-3 McMurry 12.66
5. Forbes, Deidre JR-3 Mississippi College 12.84
6. Gregory, Alex JR-3 Greenville 13.00
7. Roth, Hannah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 13.28
8. Benjamin, Sheikala FR-1 Warner 14.05