04/27 - April 30, 2016
|
Drake Stadium - Des Moines, IA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NJCAA DI NAIA B

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Division 3 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Iowa Central CC Bennisha Nunn, Ariel Jackson, Danielle Riggins, Eboni Coby 45.99
2. Indiana Tech Tia Holmes, Sarah Dunmore, Patricia Thompson, Brianna Woods 46.29
3. Lincoln (Mo.) Chrisdale McCarthy, Venicha Baker, Kimberley Bailey, Diana Cauldwell 46.45
4. Friends Connor Reh, Abby Simon, Anika Ricks, Natali Engle 46.94
5. Pittsburg St. Imani Hutchinson, Kelsey Lewis, Ramie Grayson, Courtney Nelson 47.07
6. NW Missouri Kelsey Lacy, Kaley Hauschild, Aliyah Lee, Zenova Harris 47.42
7. Wis.-Oshkosh Ashley Holicek, Emily Reichenberger, Becklyn Hunter, Olivia Seeley 47.43
8. Central Missouri Nikki Douglas, Emily Thole, Kailey Fuchs, Katie Cassidy 47.47
9. Wis.-La Crosse Maggie Slatter, Courtney Purcell, Claire Gordee, Meg Heafy 47.48
10. Minnesota State Gabi Gaines, Afure Adah, Ariel Thomas, Mackenzie Beals 47.53
11. Wartburg Erica Dynes, Tessa Helmle, Laura Stenzel, Teylor Jones 47.59
12. Winona State Hailey Deschaine, Tamika Tucker, Brittany Schyvinck, Megan Seidl 47.76
13. Illinois Wesleyan Angela Herrmann, Amelia Glueck, Maddison Zimmer, Nia Joiner 47.86
14. Wis.-Eau Claire Kelsey Worachek, Chloe Malin, Ashleigh Buergi, Stephanie Frempong-Longdo 48.27
14. Doane Rachel Bramhall, Kalyn Brannagan, Caitlin Peterson, Kaitlin Bradley 48.27
16. Aurora Breonna Guillory, Deterrica Simpkins, Lisa Rodriguez, Crystal Abernathy 48.33
17. Augustana (S.D.) Sara Heyn, Alaina Klapperich, Irene Almarcha, Charissa Etrheim 48.41
18. Wis.-Parkside Rayna Graham, Abigail Felton, Jetaeia Lewis, Alison Bos 48.57
19. Wis.-Stout Tymesia McFadden, Alex Titterud, Kate Johnson, Kaitlin Woyak 48.68
20. Emporia St. Morgan Flowers, Hannah Shield, Malacia Lee, Latiyera Yeargin 48.93
21. Northern State Elizabeth Raecke, Hanneke Oosterwegel, Tayla Peterson, Toni-Ann Ingram 48.98
22. Bethel (Minn.) Jillian Krier, AddieKay Johnson, Danielle Peterson, Hanna Frekot 49.05
23. St. Ambrose Anne Nolting, Molly Jo Smith, Sarah Lampe, Mariah Anderson 49.05
24. Dordt Miranda Velgersdyk, Joscelyn Wind, Marisa Broersma, Elizabeth Rankin 49.13
25. Monmouth (Ill.) Cynthia Myers, Beka Wollenburg, TaShea' Tinglin, Briana Gardner 49.19
26. Loras Rachel Kilburg, Brittnee Powers, Alexis Hanson, Alyssa Simon 49.34
27. Wis.-Whitewater Chelsie Bence, Aisha Coleman, Brianna Frey, Celeste Madda 49.44
28. St. Norbert Sarah Duff, Kyra VandenHeuvel, Erin Lang, Angel Hon 49.84
29. Graceland Champagne Anderson, Jamaica Lovan, Shannon Thomas, Lexus Lovan 50.21
30. Northwestern (Iowa) Becca Quade, Jana Vermeer, Devin Bloemendaal, Bailey Kennedy 50.47
31. Augustana (Ill.) Sydney Zaragoza, Rachel Akmakjian, Devyn Absher, Markesha Harden 50.52
32. Maryville (Mo.) Courtney Manning, Courtney Croy, Ellen Foster, Jodi Klott 50.66
33. Luther Randi-Kate Canoy, Kacy Rodamaker, Alexis Hove, Keanna Belau 50.68
34. Dubuque Brittany Burks, Candace Enis, MichelleAnn Sanchez, Amanda Zbilski 50.74
35. Buena Vista Shania Wunschel, Mallory Spear, Morganne Haer, Madison Spear 50.84
  Central College Abigail Davis, Ashlee Downs, Monica Ruiz, Kate Patton DQ