April 30, 2016
|
Southwestern College (Kan.) - Winfield, KS
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fuller, Kyra FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:21.30
2. Metoyer, Alexis FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:22.49
3. Hoyer, Sheridan FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:22.90
4. Blattner, Kari FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:23.62
5. Gabler, Leah FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:24.50
6. James, Lakresha   Southern Nazarene 2:25.14
7. Caffrey, Madison JR-3 Sterling 2:25.61
8. Sharp, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:26.09
9. Schoenhofer, Ashley SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:27.82
10. Vonada, Bethany SO-2 Friends 2:28.18
11. Little, Kaitlynn FR-1 Sterling 2:29.48
12. Janka, Kaitlyn FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:29.79
13. Burge, Che FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:33.04
14. Barron, Makesha FR-1 Southwestern Christian 2:33.12
15. Weisbruch, Sophia FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:33.18
16. Ortega, Aracely FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:33.72
17. Richards, Rachel JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:34.20
18. Tjon, Kellie SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:35.29
19. Lanham, Renee JR-3 Sterling 2:35.86
20. Calderwood, Jennifer JR-3 Sterling 2:37.21
21. Kroeker, Keeley FR-1 Tabor 2:38.54
22. Gomez, Kelly JR-3 Tabor 2:39.96
23. Smith, Ashley SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:43.08
24. Newlin, Maggie SR-4 Friends 2:46.01
25. Schmidt, Kaylee SO-2 Tabor 2:49.08
26. Janka, Becca FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:53.05
27. Loftin, Laura SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:53.95
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fuller, Kyra FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:21.30
2. Metoyer, Alexis FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:22.49
3. Hoyer, Sheridan FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:22.90
4. Gabler, Leah FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:24.50
5. James, Lakresha   Southern Nazarene 2:25.14
6. Sharp, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:26.09
7. Schoenhofer, Ashley SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:27.82
8. Janka, Kaitlyn FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:29.79
9. Weisbruch, Sophia FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:33.18
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blattner, Kari FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:23.62
2. Caffrey, Madison JR-3 Sterling 2:25.61
3. Vonada, Bethany SO-2 Friends 2:28.18
4. Little, Kaitlynn FR-1 Sterling 2:29.48
5. Burge, Che FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:33.04
6. Barron, Makesha FR-1 Southwestern Christian 2:33.12
7. Ortega, Aracely FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:33.72
8. Richards, Rachel JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:34.20
9. Tjon, Kellie SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:35.29
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lanham, Renee JR-3 Sterling 2:35.86
2. Calderwood, Jennifer JR-3 Sterling 2:37.21
3. Kroeker, Keeley FR-1 Tabor 2:38.54
4. Gomez, Kelly JR-3 Tabor 2:39.96
5. Smith, Ashley SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:43.08
6. Newlin, Maggie SR-4 Friends 2:46.01
7. Schmidt, Kaylee SO-2 Tabor 2:49.08
8. Janka, Becca FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:53.05
9. Loftin, Laura SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:53.95