April 30, 2016
|
Southwestern College (Kan.) - Winfield, KS

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leahey, Andrew SR-4 Southern Nazarene 3:57.16
2. McQuirk, Evan FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 4:01.50
3. Tyll, Michael SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:02.02
4. Bowlin, James SR-4 Emporia St. 4:04.88
5. Torres , Robert JR-3 St. Gregory's 4:06.70
6. Lobley, Emory SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 4:06.80
7. Nielsen, Ryan SO-2 Oklahoma City 4:07.12
8. Wieczorek, Blake JR-3 Southern Nazarene 4:13.50
9. Hiser, Damien SO-2 Friends 4:13.78
10. Copp, Kyle FR-1 Oklahoma City 4:13.96
11. Dominguez, Jonathan SO-2 McPherson 4:16.56
12. Durrill, Evan JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 4:17.69
13. Baxter, Dustin SO-2 St. Gregory's 4:17.80
14. Pinkerton, Aaron SO-2 Sterling 4:17.81
15. Talley, Trevor FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 4:18.96
16. Brinegar, Aaron FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:20.59
17. Guerra, Luis FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:21.83
18. Smith, Braden FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:23.11
19. Katzdorn, Kurt JR-3 McPherson 4:23.69
20. Bacon, Thomas FR-1 Tabor 4:26.23
21. Thompson, Blake SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:31.81
22. Pasillas, Rafael   Unattached 4:32.16
23. Beck, Zack FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 4:35.34
24. Benton, Alstin   Spire Track Club 4:35.92
25. Zehr, John FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:36.64
26. Pelayo, Gustavo JR-3 McPherson 4:37.94
27. Barnhart, Isaac JR-3 Sterling 4:39.09
28. Suenram, Merritt SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:41.47
29. Reaves, David FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:49.60
30. Williams, Josh SR-4 Sterling 4:51.72
31. Couture, Brett FR-1 Sterling 4:51.95
32. Wyckoff, Ty FR-1 Sterling 4:54.40
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leahey, Andrew SR-4 Southern Nazarene 3:57.16
2. McQuirk, Evan FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 4:01.50
3. Tyll, Michael SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:02.02
4. Bowlin, James SR-4 Emporia St. 4:04.88
5. Torres , Robert JR-3 St. Gregory's 4:06.70
6. Lobley, Emory SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 4:06.80
7. Nielsen, Ryan SO-2 Oklahoma City 4:07.12
8. Copp, Kyle FR-1 Oklahoma City 4:13.96
9. Durrill, Evan JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 4:17.69
10. Talley, Trevor FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 4:18.96
11. Brinegar, Aaron FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:20.59
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wieczorek, Blake JR-3 Southern Nazarene 4:13.50
2. Hiser, Damien SO-2 Friends 4:13.78
3. Dominguez, Jonathan SO-2 McPherson 4:16.56
4. Baxter, Dustin SO-2 St. Gregory's 4:17.80
5. Pinkerton, Aaron SO-2 Sterling 4:17.81
6. Guerra, Luis FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:21.83
7. Smith, Braden FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:23.11
8. Thompson, Blake SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:31.81
9. Zehr, John FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:36.64
10. Suenram, Merritt SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:41.47
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Katzdorn, Kurt JR-3 McPherson 4:23.69
2. Bacon, Thomas FR-1 Tabor 4:26.23
3. Pasillas, Rafael   Unattached 4:32.16
4. Beck, Zack FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 4:35.34
5. Benton, Alstin   Spire Track Club 4:35.92
6. Pelayo, Gustavo JR-3 McPherson 4:37.94
7. Barnhart, Isaac JR-3 Sterling 4:39.09
8. Reaves, David FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:49.60
9. Williams, Josh SR-4 Sterling 4:51.72
10. Couture, Brett FR-1 Sterling 4:51.95
11. Wyckoff, Ty FR-1 Sterling 4:54.40