April 30, 2016
|
Mississippi St. - Mississippi State, MS
ICON KEY: Peach Belt NJCAA DI

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bennett, Orenthia SR-4 Southern-NO 54.16
2. Luckett, Alexis SO-2 Hinds CC 54.33
3. Maximillian, Althia   Unattached 54.67
4. Hylton, Shadae SO-2 Southern-NO 54.76
5. Allen, Adriana SR-4 Southern Miss. 55.24
6. Sanford, Sarah SO-2 Samford 55.62
7. Davis, Ashley FR-1 West Georgia 55.83
8. Adams, Shani JR-3 Missouri State 55.84
9. Sunkett, Taylor SO-2 Alabama A&M 56.04
10. Lyons, Gatashyka FR-1 Hinds CC 56.78
11. Lewis, Alon FR-1 Miss State 56.94
12. Siegmund, Hannah FR-1 UL-Lafayette 57.03
13. Hosby, Devyn SO-2 UL-Monroe 57.06
14. Aaron, Destiny FR-1 Louisiana Tech 57.10
15. Hollins, E'Keisha SO-2 Hinds CC 57.36
16. Cutcliffe, Abigail JR-3 Samford 57.93
17. Wicks, Victoria SO-2 Samford 58.21
18. Roebuck, Erin JR-3 Missouri State 58.23
19. Green, Najee SO-2 Mississippi Valley 58.24
20. Johnson, Kirsten SO-2 Louisiana Tech 58.61
21. McKinney , Nikirah FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 58.70
22. Collins, D'Sharee SO-2 UL-Lafayette 58.85
23. Green, Stormy FR-1 Mississippi Valley 58.90
24. Campbell, Rachel SO-2 Missouri State 59.02
25. Lewis, A'Kendra SR-4 Jackson State 59.04
26. Dixon, Rachel JR-3 Columbus St. 59.06
27. Bowie, Victoria SR-4 UL-Monroe 59.24
28. Brewster, Aniecia JR-3 Jackson State 59.36
29. Oliver, Darielle SO-2 UAB 59.54
30. Alexander, Iyanna FR-1 Mississippi Valley 59.79
31. Nicholson, Amarah FR-1 Hinds CC 59.91
32. Jernfalt, Sara JR-3 South Alabama 1:00.88
33. Collins, Lanchai FR-1 Mississippi Valley 1:00.89
34. James, Tiombe SO-2 South Alabama 1:00.94
35. Booker, Kassandra SR-4 Alcorn State 1:03.01
36. Washington, Steaphine SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:05.96
37. Leonard, Jasmine SO-2 Coahoma CC 1:07.35
38. Craig, Ashley SO-2 Coahoma CC 1:09.66
39. Bullock, Alaneshia FR-1 Rust 1:13.30
  Jones, Elisea SO-2 UAB DNF
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bennett, Orenthia SR-4 Southern-NO 54.16
2. Luckett, Alexis SO-2 Hinds CC 54.33
3. Maximillian, Althia   Unattached 54.67
4. Sanford, Sarah SO-2 Samford 55.62
5. Adams, Shani JR-3 Missouri State 55.84
6. Lyons, Gatashyka FR-1 Hinds CC 56.78
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hylton, Shadae SO-2 Southern-NO 54.76
2. Allen, Adriana SR-4 Southern Miss. 55.24
3. Sunkett, Taylor SO-2 Alabama A&M 56.04
4. Lewis, Alon FR-1 Miss State 56.94
5. Aaron, Destiny FR-1 Louisiana Tech 57.10
6. Hollins, E'Keisha SO-2 Hinds CC 57.36
7. Cutcliffe, Abigail JR-3 Samford 57.93
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Ashley FR-1 West Georgia 55.83
2. Siegmund, Hannah FR-1 UL-Lafayette 57.03
3. Hosby, Devyn SO-2 UL-Monroe 57.06
4. Green, Najee SO-2 Mississippi Valley 58.24
5. Johnson, Kirsten SO-2 Louisiana Tech 58.61
6. Dixon, Rachel JR-3 Columbus St. 59.06
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wicks, Victoria SO-2 Samford 58.21
2. Roebuck, Erin JR-3 Missouri State 58.23
3. Lewis, A'Kendra SR-4 Jackson State 59.04
4. Brewster, Aniecia JR-3 Jackson State 59.36
5. Oliver, Darielle SO-2 UAB 59.54
6. Nicholson, Amarah FR-1 Hinds CC 59.91
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKinney , Nikirah FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 58.70
2. Collins, D'Sharee SO-2 UL-Lafayette 58.85
3. Bowie, Victoria SR-4 UL-Monroe 59.24
4. Jernfalt, Sara JR-3 South Alabama 1:00.88
5. Collins, Lanchai FR-1 Mississippi Valley 1:00.89
6. James, Tiombe SO-2 South Alabama 1:00.94
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Stormy FR-1 Mississippi Valley 58.90
2. Campbell, Rachel SO-2 Missouri State 59.02
3. Alexander, Iyanna FR-1 Mississippi Valley 59.79
4. Leonard, Jasmine SO-2 Coahoma CC 1:07.35
  Jones, Elisea SO-2 UAB DNF
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Booker, Kassandra SR-4 Alcorn State 1:03.01
2. Washington, Steaphine SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:05.96
3. Craig, Ashley SO-2 Coahoma CC 1:09.66
4. Bullock, Alaneshia FR-1 Rust 1:13.30