May 1, 2016
|
Regis College - Weston, MA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.6.27.1.guerrier, jimmSingletary, Joseph Reid, Jonathan guerrier, jimm  FR-1FR-1UnattachedMassasoit CCMassasoit CCNewbury111.0321 111.0321 9913.20 1613.172 0.60.61.20.6
2.5.25.22.Meade, NathanielReid, Jonathan Brennan, Liam Lachance, Daniel  FR-1 FR-1GBTCMaine-Presque IsleMassasoit CCMassasoit CC5211.21 312.4462 11.65 8311.816 0.70.60.70.6
3.18.11.11.Vaughn, Nick Wallace, Kayshawn Reid, Jonathan Johnson, Devin SO-2 SophomoreSO-2Massasoit CCUnattachedSouthern VermontMassasoit CC11.3255 2912.36 13.893 13.893 0.61.21.21.2
4.27.23.28.McGovern, Patrick Springer, Tevon Hunter, Joshua Fleming, Mike SO-2FR-1SO-2 Southern VermontMassasoit CCRegis (Mass.)Lasell211.50 711.606 0012.251 11.3255 0.70.61.30.6
5.18.7.13.Brown, Markus Vaughn, Nick Lafleur, Cassis Gocha, Malcolm FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreRegis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)UnattachedNewbury7011.58 12.79 7011.58 12.332 1.20.70.40.7
6.2.7.10.Gocha, Malcolm Tran, Alex Johnson, Devin Perdue, BenjaminFR-1 FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)Massasoit CCSt. Joseph's (Me.)Newbury711.606 12.332 12.8831 4111.90 1.21.31.21.3
7.19.12.13.Lane, Ben Nixon-Daily, Joshua Lafleur, Cassis Nixon-Daily, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LasellNewburyLasellUnattached11.62 6811.915 11.3255 12.79 1.20.41.21.3
8.9.20.10.Hernandez, Craig Jean, Frantzky Nixon-Daily, Joshua Brown, Markus SeniorFR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedMassasoit CCMassasoit CCMassasoit CC11.65 0012.251 0012.251 612.427 0.60.70.41.3
9.8.21.7.Bean, Justin McGovern, Patrick Lachance, Daniel Barros, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Massasoit CCRegis (Mass.)Massasoit CCLasell9711.75 12.502 3212.43 111.0321 0.61.20.60.6
10.10.2.2.Springer, Tevon Vaughn, Nick Bean, Justin Perdue, BenjaminFR-1FR-1FR-1 Massasoit CCRegis (Mass.)UnattachedMassasoit CC8311.816 4111.90 12.79 314.132 0.61.30.71.3
11.26.19.26.Lafleur, Cassis Jean, Frantzky Meade, NathanielReid, Jonathan FR-1FR-1 SR-4Massasoit CCNewburyRegis (Mass.)Newbury4111.90 5211.21 111.0321 3212.43 1.30.61.31.3
12.22.25.21.Wallace, Kayshawn Gocha, Malcolm Tran, Alex Gocha, Malcolm FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Roxbury CCMaine-Presque IsleLesleyEmmanuel (Mass.)6811.915 6811.915 712.6265 3212.43 0.70.60.61.2
13.2.6.23.Fleming, Mike Brown, Markus Brennan, Liam Perdue, BenjaminFR-1 FR-1FR-1LesleyUnattachedMassasoit CCEmmanuel (Mass.)412.154 12.79 712.6265 11.62 1.31.31.30.4
14.22.8.8.Perdue, BenjaminMohamud, Abukar McFadden, Lemar Tran, Alex  SophomoreFR-1FR-1UnattachedGBTCRegis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)0012.251 0012.251 9711.75 13.893 1.21.30.71.2
15.12.26.24.McFadden, Lemar Lafleur, Cassis Lachance, Daniel Hunter, Joshua Sophomore FR-1FR-1Maine-Presque IsleLasellLasellMassasoit CC12.332 11.62 3212.43 9913.20 0.41.31.30.7
16.2.13.27.Nixon-Daily, Joshua McGovern, Patrick Jean, Frantzky Jean, Frantzky SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1LasellMaine-Presque IsleMassasoit CCMassasoit CC2912.36 9913.20 211.50 5211.21 1.20.61.21.3
17.13.21.13.Brennan, Liam Meade, NathanielNixon-Daily, Joshua Brown, Markus FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Massasoit CCMassasoit CCLasellMassasoit CC612.427 6811.915 0012.251 711.606 1.30.60.40.7
18.25.24.17.Mohamud, Abukar Lafleur, Cassis Barros, Andrew Singletary, Joseph FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1Maine-Presque IsleRegis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)Unattached3212.43 8311.816 5812.923 13.893 0.41.20.40.4
19.16.20.10.Tran, Alex Jean, Frantzky McFadden, Lemar Lachance, Daniel SR-4SO-2 SophomoreRegis (Mass.)UnattachedUnattachedRegis (Mass.)312.4462 6811.915 11.3255 11.3255 1.30.61.30.4
20.6.8.22.Barros, Andrew guerrier, jimmTran, Alex Thurston, Collin FR-1FR-1FreshmanSeniorRegis (Mass.)Maine-Presque IsleLesleyMassasoit CC12.502 612.427 211.50 11.65 1.31.30.70.4
21.2.14.5.Johnson, Devin Hunter, Joshua Lafleur, Cassis Smith, Jarrod FR-1FR-1SR-4 NewburySt. Joseph's (Me.)Massasoit CCNewbury712.6265 712.6265 12.79 312.4462 0.70.70.40.6
22.19.27.10.Singletary, Joseph Brennan, Liam Wallace, Kayshawn Perdue, BenjaminFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Massasoit CCUnattachedMaine-Presque IsleRegis (Mass.)12.79 12.332 0012.251 314.132 1.20.70.60.6
23.25.11.24.Smith, Jarrod Lachance, Daniel Lafleur, Cassis Vaughn, Nick FR-1SR-4 SO-2NewburyUnattachedRegis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)12.8831 11.65 12.8831 11.3255 0.41.31.20.4
24.28.14.15.Jean, Frantzky Wallace, Kayshawn guerrier, jimmTran, Alex FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1Massasoit CCMassasoit CCNewburyUnattached5812.923 9913.20 12.332 5812.923 1.31.30.40.6
25.3.14.21.Hunter, Joshua Lachance, Daniel Gocha, Malcolm Mohamud, Abukar FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Me.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Southern VermontRoxbury CC1613.172 8311.816 711.606 11.65 0.40.41.20.6
26.3.27.21.Thurston, Collin Hunter, Joshua Tran, Alex McGovern, Patrick SO-2FR-1FreshmanFR-1Regis (Mass.)Massasoit CCMassasoit CCLesley9913.20 3212.43 5812.923 612.427 1.30.61.31.2
27.14.3.16.Lachance, Daniel Bean, Justin McFadden, Lemar Reid, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.)NewburySt. Joseph's (Me.)Regis (Mass.)13.893 11.65 312.4462 13.893 0.40.61.20.6
28.22.15.17.Reid, Jonathan Hunter, Joshua Lafleur, Cassis Johnson, Devin FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2NewburyMassasoit CCRegis (Mass.)Massasoit CC314.132 5812.923 12.79 11.65 0.60.70.70.4
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.9.1.8.1.9.guerrier, jimmSpringer, Tevon Bean, Justin Reid, Jonathan Springer, Tevon Vaughn, Nick     SO-2FR-1UnattachedMassasoit CCUnattachedUnattachedMassasoit CCMassasoit CC911.0347214.1317214.131011.325911.0344211.8198
3.10.8.8.1.8.Vaughn, Nick Hernandez, Craig Springer, Tevon Reid, Jonathan Vaughn, Nick Hernandez, Craig SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 Massasoit CCUnattachedMassasoit CCMassasoit CCUnattachedMassasoit CC011.325311.65011.325311.65911.034911.034
8.10.9.8.1.1.Hernandez, Craig Bean, Justin Vaughn, Nick Reid, Jonathan Springer, Tevon Hernandez, Craig Senior  FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedMassasoit CCMassasoit CCUnattachedMassasoit CCMassasoit CC311.65011.325311.654211.8198211.754211.8198
9.10.8.3.1.28.Bean, Justin Vaughn, Nick Reid, Jonathan guerrier, jimmReid, Jonathan guerrier, jimmFR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1Massasoit CCNewburyNewburyUnattachedMassasoit CCNewbury211.757214.131011.3257214.131911.0347214.131
10.3.9.10.1.9.Springer, Tevon Reid, Jonathan guerrier, jimmHernandez, Craig guerrier, jimmHernandez, Craig FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 Massasoit CCUnattachedMassasoit CCMassasoit CCUnattachedUnattached4211.81984211.8198911.034011.3257214.131911.034
28.1.1.9.1.3.Reid, Jonathan guerrier, jimmVaughn, Nick Springer, Tevon Bean, Justin Hernandez, Craig FR-1  SO-2SO-2FR-1NewburyUnattachedMassasoit CCUnattachedMassasoit CCNewbury7214.131011.325311.654211.8198211.754211.8198
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.4.2.12.4.2.Meade, NathanielJohnson, Devin Meade, NathanielMcGovern, Patrick Wallace, Kayshawn Meade, NathanielFR-1SO-2 SO-2FR-1FR-1Southern VermontGBTCGBTCSouthern VermontNewburyGBTC4911.2151211.504911.21511012.6275211.5011.917
21.12.4.12.21.21.Meade, NathanielMeade, NathanielMcGovern, Patrick McGovern, Patrick Meade, NathanielMcGovern, Patrick SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1 SO-2GBTCSouthern VermontSouthern VermontRoxbury CCRoxbury CCRoxbury CC211.501012.6275211.501012.62751012.6275211.50
12.2.12.4.4.21.Wallace, Kayshawn McGovern, Patrick Wallace, Kayshawn Johnson, Devin McGovern, Patrick McGovern, Patrick FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2GBTCRoxbury CCRoxbury CCGBTCRoxbury CCSouthern Vermont211.501012.627511.91711.91711.9171012.6275
21.4.21.12.12.4.Meade, NathanielMcGovern, Patrick Johnson, Devin Meade, NathanielJohnson, Devin Johnson, Devin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1GBTCSouthern VermontNewburyNewburyRoxbury CCRoxbury CC11.9171012.62751012.62751012.6275211.504911.2151
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.5.16.Brown, Markus Brown, Markus Perdue, BenjaminFR-1FR-1FR-1Massasoit CCRegis (Mass.)Massasoit CC7411.6211.58212.36
5.6.5.Brown, Markus Gocha, Malcolm Nixon-Daily, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1LasellSt. Joseph's (Me.)Lasell7512.252711.602512.799
16.7.14.Perdue, BenjaminLane, Ben Perdue, BenjaminFR-1FR-1 Massasoit CCLasellSt. Joseph's (Me.)7512.2527411.627411.62
5.14.7.Nixon-Daily, Joshua Perdue, BenjaminSingletary, Joseph   FR-1UnattachedUnattachedRegis (Mass.)11.587512.25211.58
16.16.22.Lane, Ben Nixon-Daily, Joshua Brown, Markus FR-1SO-2FR-1LasellLasellSt. Joseph's (Me.)7411.62212.36711.60
22.22.7.Gocha, Malcolm Singletary, Joseph Nixon-Daily, Joshua SO-2FR-1FR-1Massasoit CCMassasoit CCSt. Joseph's (Me.)711.602512.7992512.799
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.19.26.26.13.13.Lafleur, Cassis Brennan, Liam Brennan, Liam Jean, Frantzky Barros, Andrew Tran, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Massasoit CCMassasoit CCMassasoit CCRegis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)Massasoit CC11.909112.4438013.20111.90612.15059112.4438
13.11.24.26.26.13.Fleming, Mike Barros, Andrew Fleming, Mike Thurston, Collin Tran, Alex Brennan, Liam FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1LesleyMassasoit CCRegis (Mass.)LesleyRegis (Mass.)Massasoit CC612.150511.9012.923112.429012.92013.201
17.19.20.26.24.11.Brennan, Liam Fleming, Mike Lafleur, Cassis Barros, Andrew Thurston, Collin Brennan, Liam FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Massasoit CCRegis (Mass.)Massasoit CCMassasoit CCLesleyMassasoit CC3112.42903112.42903112.4290013.20112.929112.4438
19.24.13.17.20.20.Tran, Alex Jean, Frantzky Brennan, Liam Brennan, Liam Barros, Andrew Fleming, Mike SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Regis (Mass.)Massasoit CCRegis (Mass.)Massasoit CCRegis (Mass.)Massasoit CC9112.443812.92013.20112.9211.909112.4438
20.19.19.26.17.26.Barros, Andrew Jean, Frantzky Jean, Frantzky Jean, Frantzky Barros, Andrew Lafleur, Cassis FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Regis (Mass.)Massasoit CCLesleyMassasoit CCRegis (Mass.)Lesley112.5005112.500512.92013.201013.2019112.4438
24.11.26.20.20.26.Jean, Frantzky Jean, Frantzky Fleming, Mike Lafleur, Cassis Fleming, Mike Brennan, Liam FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Massasoit CCRegis (Mass.)LesleyRegis (Mass.)LesleyMassasoit CC12.9211.90013.2013112.4290013.20111.90
26.11.17.20.13.13.Thurston, Collin Thurston, Collin Lafleur, Cassis Brennan, Liam Fleming, Mike Brennan, Liam SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Regis (Mass.)Massasoit CCRegis (Mass.)Massasoit CCMassasoit CCMassasoit CC013.2013112.429012.92112.5005612.15053112.4290
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
15.25.25.McFadden, Lemar Mohamud, Abukar Mohamud, Abukar SophomoreFR-1FR-1Maine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque Isle12.335212.4323413.17
18.18.15.Mohamud, Abukar McFadden, Lemar McFadden, Lemar FreshmanFR-1SophomoreMaine-Presque IsleEmmanuel (Mass.)Maine-Presque Isle12.4323413.17612.8890
23.27.18.Smith, Jarrod Hunter, Joshua Lachance, Daniel FR-1FreshmanFreshmanNewburyNewburyNewbury612.889012.432312.4323
25.27.27.Hunter, Joshua Mohamud, Abukar Lachance, Daniel FR-1FreshmanFR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)Maine-Presque Isle413.1712.3352413.17
27.23.15.Lachance, Daniel Mohamud, Abukar Mohamud, Abukar FR-1FR-1FreshmanEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Maine-Presque Isle5613.89412.43235613.894

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
18.1.2.Fleming, Mike McGovern, Patrick Brown, Markus FR-1SO-2FR-1LesleySouthern VermontRegis (Mass.)623.670 9623.05 24.22 +0.0+0.01.3
13.2.15.Singletary, Joseph Lane, Ben Springer, Tevon SO-2FR-1SO-2ElmsLasellEmmanuel (Mass.)224.64 523.16 627.1454 +0.0+0.0+0.0
20.3.5.Hernandez, Craig Hernandez, Craig Vonick, Kyle FR-1SeniorFR-1LasellUnattachedSt. Joseph's (Me.)627.1454 23.3921 26.093 2.5+0.00.2
26.4.20.Brown, Markus Bean, Justin Singletary, Joseph FR-1FR-1FreshmanLasellMassasoit CCMassasoit CC625.898 3323.572 25.2734 +0.0+0.01.3
25.5.26.Mohamud, Abukar Springer, Tevon Brown, Markus FR-1FR-1FreshmanLasellMassasoit CCElms24.9137 623.670 0023.8431 +0.0+0.01.3
5.6.7.Fleming, Mike Vonick, Kyle Kolczynski, Gaelon SeniorFR-1FreshmanUnattachedLasellSt. Joseph's (Me.)25.2734 623.74 623.74 2.52.52.5
22.7.12.Fleming, Mike Gocha, Malcolm Lachance, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1LesleySt. Joseph's (Me.)Lasell23.3921 0023.8431 426.1322 2.5+0.02.5
17.8.22.Thurston, Collin Brown, Markus Bean, Justin  FR-1FR-1UnattachedRegis (Mass.)Elms24.86 24.22 4424.450 1.32.51.3
18.9.17.Kolczynski, Gaelon Perdue, BenjaminBean, Justin FR-1 FR-1Maine-Presque IsleUnattachedRegis (Mass.)623.670 9524.4051 5924.663 1.32.52.5
4.10.12.Churchill, James Kolczynski, Gaelon Lachance, Daniel FR-1FR-1 Massasoit CCLesleyElms24.22 4424.450 24.22 2.50.21.3
16.11.25.Barros, Andrew Mandanici, Lee Perdue, BenjaminFreshmanSO-2FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)CC Rhode IslandSt. Joseph's (Me.)5924.663 424.4773 28.06 1.3+0.0+0.0
5.12.16.Gocha, Malcolm Fleming, Mike Pierce, JustinSO-2FR-1FR-1Massasoit CCLesleyRegis (Mass.)623.670 224.64 24.86 +0.02.51.3
2.13.3.Thurston, Collin fitzgerald, alex Vonick, Kyle FR-1FreshmanFreshmanCC Rhode IslandUnattachedMaine-Presque Isle5924.663 5924.663 3323.572 1.32.5+0.0
1.14.7.fitzgerald, alex Pierce, JustinBrennan, Liam FR-1 FR-1ElmsUnattachedCC Rhode Island627.1454 24.86 24.22 1.32.52.5
26.15.14.Mohamud, Abukar McFadden, Lemar Kolczynski, Gaelon FR-1SophomoreFR-1UnattachedMaine-Presque IsleLasell0023.8431 24.9137 24.9137 2.51.31.3
13.16.23.Bean, Justin Colon, Giovanni Brown, Markus SO-2FR-1 CC Rhode IslandCC Rhode IslandLesley426.1322 25.2734 025.56 1.31.32.5
11.17.18.Kolczynski, Gaelon Singletary, Joseph Gocha, Malcolm SR-4FR-1 Southern VermontMassasoit CCUnattached24.9137 025.56 0023.8431 1.31.31.3
14.18.9.Brown, Markus Mohamud, Abukar Fleming, Mike FreshmanFreshmanSO-2UnattachedMaine-Presque IsleRegis (Mass.)26.093 625.898 623.670 +0.01.31.3
11.19.12.McGovern, Patrick Tran, Alex Vonick, Kyle SophomoreSR-4SeniorMaine-Presque IsleRegis (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)025.56 26.093 24.22 0.20.20.2
21.20.8.Fleming, Mike Diaz Rolon, Joshua Lane, Ben SR-4JR-3SophomoreSt. Joseph's (Me.)ElmsLasell128.16 426.1322 625.898 0.21.31.3
16.21.10.Colon, Giovanni Barros, Andrew Vonick, Kyle FreshmanFR-1FR-1CC Rhode IslandRegis (Mass.)Massasoit CC24.86 026.178 26.093 1.31.3+0.0
5.22.15.Brown, Markus Brennan, Liam Hunter, Joshua  FR-1FR-1LasellMassasoit CCLasell23.3921 126.405 523.16 2.52.5+0.0
13.23.25.Colon, Giovanni Thurston, Collin McFadden, Lemar FR-1SO-2JR-3UnattachedRegis (Mass.)CC Rhode Island27.79 627.1454 026.178 +0.01.32.5
15.24.23.Springer, Tevon Lachance, Daniel McFadden, Lemar FR-1FR-1FreshmanUnattachedEmmanuel (Mass.)Elms24.9137 27.79 9623.05 1.30.2+0.0
16.25.2.Kolczynski, Gaelon Churchill, James McGovern, Patrick FR-1FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedMaine-Presque IsleLesley24.86 28.06 426.1322 1.30.21.3
19.26.16.Mandanici, Lee Hunter, Joshua Vonick, Kyle SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)623.74 128.16 26.093 +0.01.3+0.0
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.4.7.Mandanici, Lee McGovern, Patrick Hernandez, Craig Lane, Ben FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2CC Rhode IslandSouthern VermontSt. Joseph's (Me.)Massasoit CC223.573723.05523.6757224.47
5.2.3.7.Bean, Justin Lane, Ben Bean, Justin Lane, Ben SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1Massasoit CCLasellSt. Joseph's (Me.)Lasell23.8477123.167224.4723.675
5.3.3.1.Bean, Justin Hernandez, Craig McGovern, Patrick McGovern, Patrick SO-2SeniorSeniorSeniorMassasoit CCUnattachedLasellLasell23.3923.39223.577123.16
2.4.3.11.McGovern, Patrick Bean, Justin Mandanici, Lee Bean, Justin FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorSouthern VermontMassasoit CCSt. Joseph's (Me.)CC Rhode Island3723.055223.5723.397123.16
1.5.3.4.Hernandez, Craig Springer, Tevon Hernandez, Craig Lane, Ben SeniorFR-1SeniorFR-1Massasoit CCMassasoit CCCC Rhode IslandMassasoit CC7123.1623.675223.573723.055
5.7.4.7.McGovern, Patrick Gocha, Malcolm Gocha, Malcolm Bean, Justin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CC Rhode IslandSt. Joseph's (Me.)Southern VermontSouthern Vermont23.84723.84723.847223.57
1.11.7.1.Bean, Justin Mandanici, Lee Springer, Tevon McGovern, Patrick FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Southern VermontCC Rhode IslandCC Rhode IslandLasell23.6757224.47223.5723.675
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.9.13.6.6.6.Brown, Markus Vonick, Kyle Brennan, Liam Vonick, Kyle Brown, Markus fitzgerald, alex  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanLasellMassasoit CCUnattachedLasellUnattachedUnattached4526.4054024.224123.7407123.74071224.640123.7407
22.22.9.8.22.9.Vonick, Kyle Brennan, Liam Vonick, Kyle Brown, Markus fitzgerald, alex fitzgerald, alex FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1Massasoit CCUnattachedUnattachedRegis (Mass.)LesleyMassasoit CC024.224024.664526.4054024.224024.2241224.640
14.6.12.9.12.14.Perdue, BenjaminBrennan, Liam Vonick, Kyle Perdue, BenjaminPierce, JustinBrennan, Liam FR-1FreshmanFR-1 FreshmanFreshmanLasellUnattachedLasellUnattachedLasellRegis (Mass.)123.7407024.224024.22424.404224.40424526.4054
14.13.9.12.22.13.Vonick, Kyle Brennan, Liam Vonick, Kyle Fleming, Mike Fleming, Mike Perdue, BenjaminFreshman  FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedLesleyUnattachedLasell4526.4054024.6624.40421224.64024.4042024.224
22.22.6.13.13.8.Perdue, BenjaminPerdue, BenjaminFleming, Mike fitzgerald, alex Fleming, Mike Fleming, Mike FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1Regis (Mass.)LesleyUnattachedUnattachedLasellLesley1224.6404526.4054024.66024.661224.6404526.4054
8.12.8.14.13.6.Brown, Markus Fleming, Mike Brown, Markus Pierce, JustinPerdue, Benjaminfitzgerald, alex FreshmanFR-1FR-1  FR-1LesleyRegis (Mass.)LasellUnattachedRegis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)024.6624.4042024.6624.861224.64024.4042
14.12.6.22.12.9.Perdue, BenjaminBrennan, Liam fitzgerald, alex Brennan, Liam Perdue, BenjaminBrennan, Liam  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanUnattachedMassasoit CCLesleyMassasoit CCLesleyUnattached1224.640123.74071224.6404526.4054024.6624.86
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.21.18.15.15.26.Diaz Rolon, Joshua Mohamud, Abukar Singletary, Joseph Diaz Rolon, Joshua McFadden, Lemar Singletary, Joseph JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SophomoreFR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)Maine-Presque IsleRegis (Mass.)Maine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque Isle26.17825.2726.137327.140224.91626.17
18.17.15.15.16.15.McFadden, Lemar Diaz Rolon, Joshua Thurston, Collin Colon, Giovanni Colon, Giovanni Thurston, Collin FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1ElmsSt. Joseph's (Me.)CC Rhode IslandMaine-Presque IsleCC Rhode IslandRegis (Mass.)26.137326.1373224.91626.1373825.2727.140
21.26.20.15.17.16.Colon, Giovanni Diaz Rolon, Joshua Hunter, Joshua Diaz Rolon, Joshua Singletary, Joseph Thurston, Collin SophomoreFR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1Regis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)Maine-Presque IsleRegis (Mass.)Massasoit CCRegis (Mass.)1825.566825.2727.140224.9161825.566825.27
17.17.18.20.18.18.Diaz Rolon, Joshua Thurston, Collin Hunter, Joshua Mohamud, Abukar Mohamud, Abukar Thurston, Collin FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FreshmanFreshmanMaine-Presque IsleMassasoit CCMaine-Presque IsleSt. Joseph's (Me.)Maine-Presque IsleElms26.137326.17825.2727.1408625.898428.16
20.26.17.18.20.26.Colon, Giovanni Thurston, Collin Mohamud, Abukar Diaz Rolon, Joshua Diaz Rolon, Joshua Thurston, Collin SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Maine-Presque IsleMassasoit CCRegis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)ElmsRegis (Mass.)26.171825.56628.1626.1726.1373825.27
23.26.18.16.21.16.Diaz Rolon, Joshua Colon, Giovanni Hunter, Joshua Colon, Giovanni Barros, Andrew Singletary, Joseph FreshmanFR-1SophomoreJR-3FR-1FreshmanMaine-Presque IsleRegis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)CC Rhode IslandRegis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)28.1626.137327.1408625.898426.1728.16
20.18.18.16.23.17.Barros, Andrew Colon, Giovanni Thurston, Collin Colon, Giovanni Thurston, Collin Colon, Giovanni FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Maine-Presque IsleMassasoit CCRegis (Mass.)Maine-Presque IsleRegis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)1825.56627.140224.91627.14027.14026.17
18.26.17.20.26.23.McFadden, Lemar Mohamud, Abukar Barros, Andrew Mohamud, Abukar Hunter, Joshua Mohamud, Abukar FR-1SO-2FR-1FreshmanFR-1SophomoreRegis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)Massasoit CCRegis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)Regis (Mass.)26.13731825.566825.2726.1728.16825.27
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.19.10.10.Kolczynski, Gaelon Tran, Alex Kolczynski, Gaelon Lachance, Daniel FreshmanSR-4FR-1SR-4Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)LesleyRegis (Mass.)7028.0687028.06824.453227.795
10.24.19.25.Lachance, Daniel Kolczynski, Gaelon Tran, Alex Tran, Alex FreshmanFR-1SR-4FreshmanEmmanuel (Mass.)Maine-Presque IsleRegis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)27.79527.795326.09677028.068
24.19.24.19.Lachance, Daniel Kolczynski, Gaelon Lachance, Daniel Churchill, James FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Regis (Mass.)LesleyEmmanuel (Mass.)Maine-Presque Isle326.096727.79527.7957028.068
25.19.25.25.Kolczynski, Gaelon Tran, Alex Churchill, James Lachance, Daniel FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1Maine-Presque IsleLesleyMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque Isle24.45327028.0687028.06824.4532

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.6.4.7.Oliver, Joshua Greco, Joe Pierce, JustinReid, Jonathan Pierce, Justin SR-4Freshman  NewburyRegis (Mass.)NewburyLesleyNewbury355.759 950.904 54.18 954.766 1:04.21
1.2.8.2.5.Mandanici, Lee Mandanici, Lee Zannoni, Jefferson Jean, Frantzky Reid, Jonathan FR-1SO-2 FR-1FR-1UnattachedCC Rhode IslandNewburyNewburyLesley54.18 52.9539 54.18 556.0696 54.18
3.3.2.3.3.Mandanici, Lee Pierce, JustinJean, Frantzky Watts, JimJean, Frantzky FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)UnattachedNewburyGBTCNewbury6554.427 54.18 52.9539 950.904 1:04.21
4.4.2.3.9.Kolczynski, Gaelon fitzgerald, alex Pierce, Justinfitzgerald, alex Mandanici, Lee FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFR-1 CC Rhode IslandUnattachedLesleyEmmanuel (Mass.)Lesley52.9539 6554.427 6554.427 556.0696 43:01:00.03
10.5.9.5.6.Greco, Joe Kolczynski, Gaelon fitzgerald, alex Kolczynski, Gaelon Greco, Joe SR-4FR-1FR-1 FR-1CC Rhode IslandLesleyGBTCUnattachedUnattached556.0696 1254.72 556.0696 1:04.21 43:01:00.03
5.6.9.5.9.Jean, Frantzky Jean, Frantzky Kolczynski, Gaelon Zannoni, Jefferson Watts, JimFR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Massasoit CCCC Rhode IslandUnattachedUnattached43:01:00.03 954.766 54.18 1254.72 54.18
7.7.7.4.7.Mandanici, Lee Oliver, Joshua Oliver, Joshua Mandanici, Lee Mandanici, Lee FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2NewburyNewburyRegis (Mass.)LesleyNewbury950.904 355.759 1254.72 54.18 6554.427
6.8.7.8.3.Mandanici, Lee Zannoni, Jefferson Oliver, Joshua fitzgerald, alex Pierce, Justin FR-1 FR-1FR-1NewburyEmmanuel (Mass.)GBTCNewburyUnattached6554.427 556.0696 954.766 1254.72 950.904
3.9.5.8.4.Reid, Jonathan Watts, Jimfitzgerald, alex Pierce, JustinReid, Jonathan FR-1 Freshman FR-1LesleyGBTCCC Rhode IslandNewburyGBTC6554.427 43:01:00.03 950.904 52.9539 556.0696
1.10.7.6.10.Greco, Joe Reid, Jonathan Mandanici, Lee Reid, Jonathan Pierce, JustinFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Regis (Mass.)NewburyNewburyCC Rhode IslandCC Rhode Island54.18 1:04.21 556.0696 1:04.21 43:01:00.03
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.6.1.2.1.Mandanici, Lee Greco, Joe Greco, Joe Jean, Frantzky Pierce, Justin SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Massasoit CCNewburyRegis (Mass.)UnattachedMassasoit CC7754.76454.186850.9052.95447754.764
1.10.2.3.2.Mandanici, Lee Pierce, JustinMandanici, Lee Reid, Jonathan Reid, Jonathan FR-1 SO-2SR-4SO-2Massasoit CCUnattachedCC Rhode IslandMassasoit CCUnattached54.186850.9052.954454.186852.9544
6.1.3.10.6.Reid, Jonathan Jean, Frantzky Pierce, JustinJean, Frantzky Pierce, JustinFR-1SO-2 FR-1SO-2Regis (Mass.)UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedMassasoit CC54.186852.954454.186850.907754.764
10.6.6.6.6.Mandanici, Lee Greco, Joe Jean, Frantzky Pierce, JustinMandanici, Lee FR-1 FR-1FR-1SO-2Massasoit CCNewburyMassasoit CCMassasoit CCCC Rhode Island7754.7647754.7647754.76454.186854.1868
1.10.10.10.3.Pierce, JustinReid, Jonathan Reid, Jonathan Reid, Jonathan Greco, Joe FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1UnattachedMassasoit CCNewburyRegis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)54.186850.901:04.21497754.76454.1868
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.4.7.7.8.Zannoni, Jefferson fitzgerald, alex Watts, JimOliver, Joshua fitzgerald, alex FR-1FreshmanFR-1 FR-1NewburyUnattachedGBTCUnattachedLesley4354.42274354.42275056.061:00.03854.72
5.5.5.7.4.Oliver, Joshua Kolczynski, Gaelon Watts, JimZannoni, Jefferson fitzgerald, alex FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1UnattachedLesleyLesleyLesleyNewbury854.72854.721:00.03655.75281:00.03
8.7.9.7.7.Zannoni, Jefferson Oliver, Joshua Zannoni, Jefferson Zannoni, Jefferson Zannoni, Jefferson FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1UnattachedNewburyEmmanuel (Mass.)GBTCGBTC1:00.03655.7528854.724354.4227655.7528
4.8.8.5.9.Zannoni, Jefferson Zannoni, Jefferson Watts, JimZannoni, Jefferson fitzgerald, alex FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1GBTCEmmanuel (Mass.)UnattachedLesleyGBTC854.725056.06854.724354.4227854.72
9.9.7.7.7.Zannoni, Jefferson Watts, JimKolczynski, Gaelon Kolczynski, Gaelon Kolczynski, Gaelon FR-1 FR-1FreshmanFR-1NewburyGBTCUnattachedEmmanuel (Mass.)Lesley1:00.031:00.03655.75284354.42271:00.03

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.21.3.20.1.3.Dash, Jordan Diaz Rolon, Joshua Sankey, Kody Diaz Rolon, Joshua Garifalos, Nicholas Marie, Colin  FreshmanFreshmanSO-2SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Southern VermontSouthern VermontLasellNewbury58:02:13.94 2:02.25 2:09.4481 6:02:10.36 1:56.4256 9:02:33.457
12.19.20.23.2.10.Froh, Noah Dash, Jordan Brandmeyer, Marc Berit, JonNorton, Matt Velazquez, VictorFR-1FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanJR-3JR-3LasellSouthern VermontEmmanuel (Mass.)Southern VermontRegis (Mass.)Southern Vermont40:02:49.15 2:07.8657 2:26.506 1:56.4256 1:57.605 2:13.92
16.9.17.1.3.12.Froh, Noah Berit, JonNorton, Matt Hunt, Andrew Brandmeyer, Marc Gonsalves, Troy FR-1JR-3FreshmanJR-3SO-2 Maine-Presque IsleSouthern VermontRegis (Mass.)Maine-Presque IsleSouthern VermontRegis (Mass.)1:57.605 2:10.15 2:09.4481 59:02:30.3961 41:02:01.4226 28:02:27.28
8.8.17.8.4.10.Diaz Rolon, Joshua Froh, Noah Fischer, Aden Hebert, Corey Sankey, Kody Diaz Rolon, Joshua SeniorFreshmanFreshmanSO-2FR-1JR-3LasellWheelockSt. Joseph's (Me.)CC Rhode IslandCC Rhode IslandWheelock58:02:13.94 2:07.8657 41:02:01.4226 31:02:25.9837 2:02.25 2:26.506
17.3.16.23.5.24.Sankey, Kody Brandmeyer, Marc Norton, Matt Berit, JonTallo, Thomas Lopez, Justin FreshmanSO-2FreshmanFR-1SR-4SR-4UnattachedSouthern VermontRegis (Mass.)LasellEmmanuel (Mass.)Wheelock2:13.92 41:02:01.4226 58:02:13.94 9:02:33.457 23:02:06.7324 2:10.15
20.19.15.18.6.20.Garifalos, Nicholas Hebert, Corey Lopez, Justin Hebert, Corey Hebert, Corey Hunt, Andrew FR-1Freshman FR-1SR-4FreshmanCC Rhode IslandSouthern VermontEmmanuel (Mass.)Southern VermontEmmanuel (Mass.)Lasell21:02:12.350 23:02:06.7324 59:02:30.3961 2:09.4481 2:07.8657 23:02:06.7324
21.4.9.9.7.18.Hebert, Corey Hebert, Corey Liotta-Henderson, Avery Lopez, Justin Velazquez, VictorGing, Alexander JR-3Freshman FR-1 SO-2ElmsNewburySouthern VermontMaine-Presque IsleUnattachedEmmanuel (Mass.)11:02:28.519 9:02:33.457 2:10.15 41:02:01.4226 2:09.4481 2:07.8657
5.12.17.24.8.6.Hebert, Corey Fischer, Aden Sankey, Kody Velazquez, VictorDash, Jordan Gonsalves, Troy SO-2SR-4SR-4FreshmanFR-1SO-2Regis (Mass.)CC Rhode IslandEmmanuel (Mass.)CC Rhode IslandRegis (Mass.)Unattached1:57.605 41:02:01.4226 1:57.605 40:02:49.15 2:10.15 2:02.25
23.13.9.23.9.4.Marie, Colin Schoaf, Craig Hebert, Corey Brandmeyer, Marc Fischer, Aden Hunt, Andrew FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Regis (Mass.)Southern VermontSt. Joseph's (Me.)ElmsSouthern VermontSouthern Vermont42:02:17.036 40:02:49.15 41:02:01.4226 2:09.4481 6:02:10.36 6:02:10.36
16.15.4.2.10.19.Wells, Kenneth Dash, Jordan Dash, Jordan Schoaf, Craig Froh, Noah Yu, Derick FreshmanFR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FreshmanGBTCMaine-Presque IsleEmmanuel (Mass.)Southern VermontSouthern VermontMaine-Presque Isle59:02:30.3961 23:02:06.7324 42:02:17.036 1:56.4256 21:02:12.350 23:02:06.7324
17.6.5.1.11.21.Diaz Rolon, Joshua Tallo, Thomas Lopez, Justin Sankey, Kody Curtiss, Cameron Fletcher, Ian JR-3FreshmanSO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Southern VermontSouthern VermontUnattachedMaine-Presque IsleSouthern VermontRegis (Mass.)1:56.4256 2:13.92 2:20.07 58:02:13.94 2:13.92 20:02:48.8323
21.6.16.2.12.4.Velazquez, VictorSankey, Kody Norton, Matt Dash, Jordan Liotta-Henderson, Avery Ging, Alexander FR-1FR-1SeniorFreshmanFR-1FreshmanUnattachedSouthern VermontSouthern VermontEmmanuel (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)Southern Vermont28:02:27.28 6:02:10.36 11:02:28.519 28:02:27.28 58:02:13.94 40:02:49.15
21.1.1.16.13.4.Hebert, Corey Velazquez, VictorHebert, Corey Velazquez, VictorGonsalves, Troy Gonsalves, Troy JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4GBTCSouthern VermontMaine-Presque IsleCC Rhode IslandLasellSouthern Vermont2:13.92 42:02:17.036 20:02:48.8323 58:02:13.94 42:02:17.036 2:07.8657
6.2.2.21.14.5.Liotta-Henderson, Avery Hebert, Corey Gonsalves, Troy Norton, Matt Schoaf, Craig Curtiss, Cameron JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FreshmanSouthern VermontSouthern VermontWheelockMaine-Presque IsleEmmanuel (Mass.)Maine-Presque Isle51:02:35.9835 40:02:49.15 2:10.15 31:02:25.9837 2:20.07 40:02:49.15
24.9.7.9.15.9.Dash, Jordan Brandmeyer, Marc Hunt, Andrew Fischer, Aden Diaz Rolon, Joshua Sankey, Kody SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3CC Rhode IslandMaine-Presque IsleSouthern VermontGBTCElmsSouthern Vermont2:07.8657 2:13.92 2:02.25 6:02:10.36 2:23.62 2:09.4481
12.21.6.1.16.5.Tallo, Thomas Fletcher, Ian Yu, Derick Tallo, Thomas Marie, Colin Brandmeyer, Marc SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FreshmanSeniorRegis (Mass.)Southern VermontMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque IsleWheelockUnattached58:02:13.94 2:09.4481 2:10.15 1:57.605 31:02:25.9837 40:02:49.15
7.21.1.16.17.20.Berit, JonFischer, Aden Hunt, Andrew Garifalos, Nicholas Hunt, Andrew Lopez, Justin FreshmanSR-4SR-4FR-1FreshmanSO-2Maine-Presque IsleNewburyMaine-Presque IsleLasellMaine-Presque IsleCC Rhode Island21:02:12.350 23:02:06.7324 2:07.8657 58:02:13.94 2:26.506 2:20.07
21.14.16.8.18.12.Velazquez, VictorSankey, Kody Fischer, Aden Fischer, Aden Fletcher, Ian Liotta-Henderson, Avery FreshmanSR-4SR-4 FR-1SeniorMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque IsleSouthern VermontCC Rhode IslandMaine-Presque Isle6:02:10.36 9:02:33.457 2:10.15 2:20.07 28:02:27.28 41:02:01.4226
23.10.3.5.19.11.Norton, Matt Schoaf, Craig Yu, Derick Diaz Rolon, Joshua Ging, Alexander Yu, Derick  SeniorSR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Maine-Presque IsleNewburySouthern VermontEmmanuel (Mass.)Southern VermontMaine-Presque Isle28:02:27.28 11:02:28.519 23:02:06.7324 2:07.8657 11:02:28.519 9:02:33.457
15.3.10.19.20.23.Garifalos, Nicholas Tallo, Thomas Curtiss, Cameron Sankey, Kody Hebert, Corey Brandmeyer, Marc FR-1JR-3SO-2SeniorSeniorJR-3St. Joseph's (Me.)CC Rhode IslandRegis (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Maine-Presque IsleUnattached41:02:01.4226 23:02:06.7324 51:02:35.9835 58:02:13.94 59:02:30.3961 2:20.07
24.2.11.13.21.7.Sankey, Kody Wells, Kenneth Froh, Noah Garifalos, Nicholas Wells, Kenneth Gonsalves, Troy SeniorSR-4FR-1SR-4FreshmanFR-1Maine-Presque IsleLasellMaine-Presque IsleEmmanuel (Mass.)Maine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque Isle58:02:13.94 6:02:10.36 6:02:10.36 2:20.07 9:02:33.457 23:02:06.7324
20.19.24.18.22.15.Marie, Colin Gonsalves, Troy Froh, Noah Hebert, Corey Yu, Derick Froh, Noah FR-1FR-1FreshmanJR-3FR-1FR-1CC Rhode IslandSouthern VermontLasellRegis (Mass.)NewburyLasell58:02:13.94 28:02:27.28 42:02:17.036 1:56.4256 51:02:35.9835 40:02:49.15
23.21.2.8.23.17.Hebert, Corey Sankey, Kody Curtiss, Cameron Marie, Colin Lopez, Justin Lopez, Justin FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FreshmanFR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)CC Rhode IslandMaine-Presque IsleSouthern VermontMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque Isle2:26.506 2:13.92 42:02:17.036 2:07.8657 20:02:48.8323 41:02:01.4226
22.4.24.15.24.21.Diaz Rolon, Joshua Yu, Derick Dash, Jordan Sankey, Kody Berit, JonGing, Alexander FR-1FreshmanSO-2Freshman  GBTCRegis (Mass.)ElmsEmmanuel (Mass.)GBTCSouthern Vermont2:07.8657 2:07.8657 2:26.506 2:02.25 40:02:49.15 6:02:10.36
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.1.5.3.Norton, Matt Garifalos, Nicholas Tallo, Thomas Sankey, Kody SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Regis (Mass.)LasellCC Rhode IslandEmmanuel (Mass.)2:01.42146:01:56.42946:01:56.4291:57.608
3.2.1.4.Sankey, Kody Norton, Matt Norton, Matt Brandmeyer, Marc SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Emmanuel (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)2:06.7351:57.6082:01.42146:01:56.429
3.3.3.5.Dash, Jordan Brandmeyer, Marc Sankey, Kody Norton, Matt SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Regis (Mass.)Southern VermontEmmanuel (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)2:06.7352:01.4212:01.4212:01.421
2.4.8.5.Dash, Jordan Sankey, Kody Dash, Jordan Tallo, Thomas FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1LasellCC Rhode IslandLasellLasell2:06.73529:02:02.253646:01:56.42946:01:56.429
2.5.4.1.Tallo, Thomas Tallo, Thomas Dash, Jordan Brandmeyer, Marc FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Regis (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)LasellCC Rhode Island2:06.7352:06.73529:02:02.25362:06.735
5.8.8.4.Dash, Jordan Dash, Jordan Tallo, Thomas Tallo, Thomas SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2LasellRegis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)57:02:10.158557:02:10.15852:06.7352:01.421
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.16.Hebert, Corey Gonsalves, Troy SR-4SR-4Emmanuel (Mass.)Southern Vermont2:07.86550:02:17.03
7.16.Velazquez, VictorCurtiss, Cameron  SR-4UnattachedSouthern Vermont2:09.4442:09.444
9.12.Fischer, Aden Ging, Alexander JR-3FR-1Southern VermontSt. Joseph's (Me.)59:02:10.36334:02:13.92
10.11.Froh, Noah Marie, Colin FR-1JR-3Southern VermontSouthern Vermont45:02:12.35822:20.07
11.13.Curtiss, Cameron Hebert, Corey SR-4FR-1Southern VermontSouthern Vermont34:02:13.922:28.5110
12.9.Liotta-Henderson, Avery Hebert, Corey FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Me.)Emmanuel (Mass.)2:13.94422:13.9442
13.16.Gonsalves, Troy Velazquez, VictorSO-2FR-1LasellSt. Joseph's (Me.)50:02:17.032:07.865
14.19.Schoaf, Craig Velazquez, VictorSR-4JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)Southern Vermont2:20.0759:02:10.363
16.9.Marie, Colin Hebert, Corey FreshmanSR-4WheelockUnattached2:25.98302:07.865
19.11.Ging, Alexander Hebert, Corey FR-1FR-1Southern VermontWheelock2:28.51102:07.865
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.21.20.20.21.Diaz Rolon, Joshua Wells, Kenneth Berit, JonDiaz Rolon, Joshua Wells, Kenneth JR-3JR-3FreshmanFR-1FreshmanElmsMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque IsleGBTC2:23.6225:02:30.3922:48.8342:26.50652:23.62
17.24.23.17.22.Hunt, Andrew Fletcher, Ian Yu, Derick Fletcher, Ian Berit, JonFreshmanFR-1FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque IsleGBTCMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque Isle2:26.506510:02:27.28012:35.98212:23.622:35.9821
18.18.20.15.21.Fletcher, Ian Diaz Rolon, Joshua Yu, Derick Wells, Kenneth Diaz Rolon, Joshua FR-1FreshmanSeniorFreshmanFreshmanCC Rhode IslandElmsElmsMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque Isle10:02:27.280118:02:49.155110:02:27.280118:02:49.155110:02:27.2801
20.17.21.17.24.Hebert, Corey Lopez, Justin Wells, Kenneth Hunt, Andrew Lopez, Justin SeniorFreshmanFR-1FreshmanJR-3Maine-Presque IsleGBTCMaine-Presque IsleGBTCNewbury25:02:30.39210:02:27.280110:02:27.280125:02:30.39210:02:27.2801
21.23.18.24.18.Wells, Kenneth Lopez, Justin Wells, Kenneth Fletcher, Ian Hunt, Andrew FreshmanFreshman FR-1FR-1Maine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque Isle2:33.452:48.83425:02:30.39210:02:27.280125:02:30.392
22.15.18.21.22.Yu, Derick Wells, Kenneth Lopez, Justin Wells, Kenneth Hebert, Corey FR-1FreshmanJR-3 FreshmanNewburyNewburyMaine-Presque IsleNewburyMaine-Presque Isle2:35.98212:48.8342:48.8342:23.622:35.9821
23.23.17.20.24.Lopez, Justin Diaz Rolon, Joshua Diaz Rolon, Joshua Hebert, Corey Diaz Rolon, Joshua FreshmanFreshman FreshmanFreshmanMaine-Presque IsleElmsGBTCGBTCMaine-Presque Isle2:48.8342:48.83425:02:30.3922:48.83425:02:30.392
24.17.23.22.17.Berit, JonHebert, Corey Wells, Kenneth Fletcher, Ian Berit, Jon FR-1JR-3SeniorFR-1GBTCMaine-Presque IsleCC Rhode IslandMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque Isle18:02:49.15512:48.8342:23.622:23.622:23.62

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.14.Carlone, MichaelGangemi, Josh  SO-2GBTCMaine-Presque Isle4:04.0086 9:04:46.8011
2.1.McSolla, Dan Beaudoin, Christopher SophomoreFR-1UnattachedNewbury48:04:04.31 4:52.998
3.2.Brandmeyer, Marc Hebert, Corey SO-2SophomoreSouthern VermontUnattached4:09.4736 4:27.616
4.4.Gangemi, Josh Lopez, Justin FreshmanSophomoreUnattachedMaine-Presque Isle4:22.07 18:05:15.24
5.8.Velazquez, VictorGing, Alexander  SO-2UnattachedMaine-Presque Isle14:04:26.2047 4:04.0086
6.12.Curtiss, Cameron Fitzpatrick, Brandon SR-4FreshmanSouthern VermontMaine-Presque Isle4:27.2053 5:05.86
7.11.Paul, Jonathan Mohamed, Mohamed SR-4FR-1Regis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)4:27.616 5:05.86
8.2.Fisher, Lucas Wells, Kenneth SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)GBTC4:31.995 47:04:50.0336
9.6.Froh, Noah Wells, Kenneth FR-1FreshmanSouthern VermontSouthern Vermont4:33.5292 5:02.1800
10.24.Sheehan, KevinFisher, Lucas  FreshmanGBTCMaine-Presque Isle22:04:39.8696 4:31.995
11.2.Mohamed, Mohamed Hunt, Andrew SophomoreSR-4WheelockRegis (Mass.)9:04:46.8011 4:09.4736
12.11.Mildrum, Sam Hebert, Corey SO-2FreshmanRegis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)4:48.3521 4:04.0086
13.19.Marie, Colin Tendler, Chaim FreshmanSophomoreWheelockWheelock47:04:50.0336 4:33.5292
14.19.Harris, ErnixhPaul, Jonathan  SeniorGBTCWheelock4:52.998 4:27.2053
15.16.Ging, Alexander Paul, Jonathan FR-1 Southern VermontSt. Joseph's (Me.)4:54.9197 5:42.9578
16.8.Wells, Kenneth Froh, Noah FreshmanSR-4Maine-Presque IsleSt. Joseph's (Me.)30:04:55.11 4:56.1990
17.2.Hunt, Andrew Ging, Alexander FreshmanSR-4Maine-Presque IsleEmmanuel (Mass.)4:56.1990 4:22.07
18.15.Hrynuk, ConnorVelazquez, Victor FR-1Maine-Presque IsleSt. Joseph's (Me.)4:59.44 9:04:46.8011
19.3.Hebert, Corey Velazquez, VictorSeniorSO-2Maine-Presque IsleUnattached5:02.1800 5:02.1800
20.14.Hagan, Taidghe Curtiss, Cameron SR-4SR-4St. Joseph's (Me.)Southern Vermont5:02.461 4:54.9197
21.17.Tendler, Chaim Harris, ErnixhFreshmanSophomoreUnattachedMaine-Presque Isle5:05.86 4:59.44
22.11.Beaudoin, Christopher Brandmeyer, Marc FR-1SO-2NewburySt. Joseph's (Me.)9:05:10.7417 4:52.998
23.24.Fitzpatrick, Brandon Froh, Noah FR-1FreshmanEmmanuel (Mass.)Maine-Presque Isle18:05:15.24 9:05:10.7417
24.18.Lopez, Justin Carlone, MichaelFreshmanSO-2Maine-Presque IsleUnattached5:42.9578 4:52.998
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.3.8.Carlone, MichaelGangemi, Josh Velazquez, Victor  SO-2GBTCUnattachedGBTC24:04:04.00654:04:26.20624:04:04.006
2.9.2.McSolla, Dan Froh, Noah Hrynuk, ConnorSophomore FreshmanUnattachedSouthern VermontSouthern Vermont33:04:04.3134:59.449910:04:39.86
3.20.6.Brandmeyer, Marc Froh, Noah Fisher, Lucas SO-2SR-4FR-1Southern VermontUnattachedSt. Joseph's (Me.)8:04:09.47175:02.46374:33.52
4.5.9.Gangemi, Josh Fisher, Lucas Curtiss, Cameron Freshman SophomoreUnattachedRegis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)8:04:22.0754:59.44994:33.52
5.20.5.Velazquez, VictorFisher, Lucas Fisher, Lucas  SR-4SO-2UnattachedSouthern VermontUnattached54:04:26.2064:33.529:04:31.99
6.20.5.Curtiss, Cameron Fisher, Lucas Hrynuk, ConnorSR-4SR-4SR-4Southern VermontRegis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)4:27.2074:33.5216:04:27.61
7.1.18.Paul, Jonathan Curtiss, Cameron Paul, Jonathan SR-4FreshmanFR-1Regis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)16:04:27.618:04:22.07516:04:27.61
8.4.1.Fisher, Lucas Velazquez, VictorPaul, Jonathan SO-2SR-4FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)GBTCSt. Joseph's (Me.)9:04:31.9916:04:27.6133:04:04.313
9.8.6.Froh, Noah Carlone, MichaelMcSolla, Dan FR-1 SR-4Southern VermontSt. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)4:33.5233:04:04.31316:04:27.61
10.8.4.Sheehan, KevinGangemi, Josh Froh, Noah  SR-4SophomoreGBTCRegis (Mass.)Southern Vermont10:04:39.864:27.2079:04:31.99
18.6.18.Hrynuk, ConnorCarlone, MichaelCarlone, Michael SR-4 Maine-Presque IsleSouthern VermontMaine-Presque Isle4:59.449954:04:26.2064:59.4499
20.9.9.Hagan, Taidghe Fisher, Lucas Sheehan, KevinSR-4SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.)Southern VermontSouthern Vermont5:02.46374:59.44994:59.4499
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.11.21.11.23.Mildrum, Sam Mohamed, Mohamed Ging, Alexander Beaudoin, Christopher Harris, Ernixh SophomoreSO-2FreshmanFR-1WheelockWheelockRegis (Mass.)Maine-Presque IsleUnattached4:48.35394:46.8057:04:55.1194:46.804:48.3539
14.12.17.17.24.Wells, Kenneth Mildrum, Sam Hunt, Andrew Ging, Alexander Fitzpatrick, Brandon SO-2SO-2 FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedRegis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)UnattachedWheelock34:04:54.91124:48.35394:48.353952:04:50.03516:05:42.95
11.13.24.15.11.Beaudoin, Christopher Marie, Colin Mohamed, Mohamed Wells, Kenneth Lopez, Justin SeniorFreshmanFreshmanSeniorFR-1GBTCWheelockNewburyWheelockGBTC52:04:50.03552:04:50.0355:15.2495:15.2495:05.8687
24.14.12.12.21.Hebert, Corey Harris, ErnixhGing, Alexander Tendler, Chaim Wells, Kenneth FR-1 FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSouthern VermontGBTCMaine-Presque IsleEmmanuel (Mass.)Newbury52:04:50.03523:04:52.994:46.804:46.805:15.249
15.15.17.17.16.Fitzpatrick, Brandon Ging, Alexander Ging, Alexander Ging, Alexander Hebert, Corey SO-2FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1Regis (Mass.)Southern VermontUnattachedMaine-Presque IsleRegis (Mass.)5:05.868734:04:54.911255:05:10.74534:04:54.91125:05.8687
22.16.21.15.21.Mildrum, Sam Wells, Kenneth Marie, Colin Hebert, Corey Marie, Colin SO-2FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanWheelockMaine-Presque IsleEmmanuel (Mass.)WheelockEmmanuel (Mass.)16:05:42.9557:04:55.11956:04:56.1923:04:52.995:05.8687
12.17.22.16.23.Wells, Kenneth Hunt, Andrew Hunt, Andrew Marie, Colin Hunt, Andrew SeniorFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFR-1Maine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque IsleSouthern VermontRegis (Mass.)Maine-Presque Isle5:15.24956:04:56.1956:04:56.1957:04:55.1195:15.249
17.19.19.17.16.Beaudoin, Christopher Hebert, Corey Beaudoin, Christopher Mildrum, Sam Ging, Alexander SeniorSeniorFreshmanFreshmanFR-1WheelockMaine-Presque IsleEmmanuel (Mass.)WheelockRegis (Mass.)55:05:10.74533:05:02.18552:04:50.03552:04:50.0355:05.8687
24.21.14.23.24.Marie, Colin Tendler, Chaim Fitzpatrick, Brandon Fitzpatrick, Brandon Ging, Alexander FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FR-1FreshmanEmmanuel (Mass.)UnattachedWheelockWheelockMaine-Presque Isle16:05:42.955:05.868734:04:54.911255:05:10.7454:46.80
11.22.14.24.11.Wells, Kenneth Beaudoin, Christopher Mohamed, Mohamed Fitzpatrick, Brandon Wells, Kenneth SophomoreFR-1FreshmanSeniorSO-2Maine-Presque IsleNewburyMaine-Presque IsleGBTCMaine-Presque Isle23:04:52.9955:05:10.74523:04:52.9956:04:56.195:15.249
24.23.24.19.19.Fitzpatrick, Brandon Fitzpatrick, Brandon Wells, Kenneth Marie, Colin Hunt, Andrew SeniorFR-1FreshmanFR-1FreshmanMaine-Presque IsleEmmanuel (Mass.)GBTCMaine-Presque IsleWheelock5:15.2495:15.24923:04:52.9934:04:54.91125:15.249
15.24.11.23.17.Wells, Kenneth Lopez, Justin Wells, Kenneth Tendler, Chaim Hunt, Andrew SeniorFreshman FreshmanSeniorUnattachedMaine-Presque IsleWheelockMaine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque Isle34:04:54.911216:05:42.954:46.8056:04:56.1957:04:55.119

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.3.5.Brooks, DaveMohamed, Mohamed Brooks, DavePowers, Corey  SeniorFR-1Boston Athletic AssociatiBURCNorwichNorwich47:15:55.5973 57:16:06.960 57:16:05.344 57:16:06.960
2.5.2.7.Pihl, Riley Hrynuk, ConnorMohamed, Mohamed Hale, BrodySeniorJuniorFR-1 Boston University RunningNorwichRegis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)15:58.78 17:31.79 19:17.458 57:16:05.344
3.8.6.1.Leonard, KoreyRomanchick, Shane Hale, BrodyRomanchick, Shane  FR-1SeniorJuniorNorwichWheelockNorwichBoston Athletic Associati15:16:03.3905 57:16:05.344 16:52.161 47:15:55.5973
4.10.2.7.Hale, BrodyHrynuk, ConnorMichener, Nate Michener, Nate  FR-1 SophomoreNorwichNorwichNorwichWheelock57:16:05.344 57:16:05.344 17:31.79 57:16:05.344
5.3.3.9.Michener, Nate Michener, Nate Pihl, Riley Mohamed, Mohamed Senior Senior BURCLasellMaine-Presque IsleRegis (Mass.)57:16:06.960 57:16:06.960 57:16:05.344 19:17.458
6.8.1.4.Powers, CoreyShriber, Jeremy Michener, Nate Michener, Nate    SeniorNorwichMaine-Presque IsleBoston University RunningNorwich16:52.161 46:16:53.6042 57:19:17.2031 57:16:06.960
7.1.8.11.Romanchick, Shane Brooks, DaveHale, BrodyHrynuk, ConnorFR-1 FR-1SophomoreRegis (Mass.)Maine-Presque IsleNorwichNorwich46:16:53.6042 17:31.79 47:15:55.5973 47:15:55.5973
8.3.11.1.Shriber, Jeremy Michener, Nate Powers, CoreyLeonard, KoreySR-4FR-1SeniorSeniorLasellBoston Athletic AssociatiLasellMaine-Presque Isle11:17:21.35 57:16:06.960 19:17.458 15:58.78
9.8.3.8.Jackson, Sully Shriber, Jeremy Shriber, Jeremy Hale, BrodyJuniorSeniorSR-4JuniorMaine-Presque IsleWheelockMaine-Presque IsleRegis (Mass.)17:31.79 15:58.78 16:52.161 19:17.458
10.7.8.7.Hrynuk, ConnorBrooks, DaveJackson, Sully Powers, Corey JuniorJunior Maine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque IsleNorwichBoston University Running57:19:17.2031 11:17:21.35 47:15:55.5973 57:16:05.344
11.11.2.9.Mohamed, Mohamed Brooks, DaveMichener, Nate Leonard, KoreySophomoreJuniorJunior WheelockNorwichBoston Athletic AssociatiWheelock19:17.458 57:16:06.960 15:16:03.3905 57:16:06.960

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
5.1.3.Morales, HenryMalone, Matt Brennan, Liam FR-1FR-1 Berkshire Community CollegeRegis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)817.0670 1315.36 4015.7738
3.2.2.Williamson, Connor Bruno, Nate Bruno, Nate FR-1  GBTCBerkshire Community CollegeBerkshire Community College4118.04 4015.7738 4118.04
3.3.4.Brennan, Liam Morales, HenryWilliamson, Connor FR-1  Regis (Mass.)GBTCGBTC4015.7738 317.0128 317.0128
3.4.5.Williamson, Connor Brennan, Liam Brennan, Liam FR-1FR-1 Berkshire Community CollegeMassasoit CCBerkshire Community College4015.7738 817.0670 817.0670
1.5.1.Brennan, Liam Williamson, Connor Brennan, Liam SO-2SO-2 GBTCCC Rhode IslandGBTC1315.36 4118.04 817.0670

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.3.8.4.1.3.Morales, HenryHarris, ErnixhMorales, HenryOwens, DahmiyrBruno, Nate Bruno, Nate FR-1 FR-1FR-1 SO-2Massasoit CCNewburyNewburyMassasoit CCBerkshire Community CollegeGBTC2454.4508 657.37 2454.4508 30:01:39.3367 2454.4508 35:01:00.258
9.8.9.9.2.3.Vaughn, Mitchell Cahill, David Baldwin, Kevin Brennan, Liam Owens, DahmiyrYu, Derick SeniorFR-1FR-1SO-2 SeniorMassasoit CCGBTCGBTCBerkshire Community CollegeGBTCNewbury759.4629 35:01:00.258 35:01:00.258 1:01.0822 657.37 759.4629
4.9.5.7.3.5.Harris, ErnixhCahill, David Morales, HenryOwens, DahmiyrVaughn, Mitchell Bruno, Nate FR-1FR-1 SO-2SO-2 GBTCBerkshire Community CollegeMassasoit CCBerkshire Community CollegeMassasoit CCMassasoit CC1:01.0822 1:06.350 2454.4508 2454.4508 58.424 30:01:39.3367
1.9.9.4.4.9.Harris, ErnixhBaldwin, Kevin Owens, DahmiyrBaldwin, Kevin Baldwin, Kevin Harris, ErnixhFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 Massasoit CCGBTCMassasoit CCGBTCMassasoit CCNewbury35:01:00.258 759.4629 759.4629 34:01:02.5006 759.4629 30:01:39.3367
2.4.7.7.5.8.Baldwin, Kevin Bruno, Nate Bruno, Nate Baldwin, Kevin Morales, HenryYu, Derick  FR-1FR-1FR-1  Berkshire Community CollegeNewburyBerkshire Community CollegeMassasoit CCGBTCGBTC759.4629 30:01:39.3367 657.37 1:01.0822 35:01:00.258 759.4629
9.5.4.1.6.9.Yu, Derick Bruno, Nate Brennan, Liam Cahill, David Cahill, David Harris, ErnixhFR-1FR-1Senior SeniorFR-1Massasoit CCNewburyNewburyMassasoit CCGBTCMassasoit CC30:01:39.3367 1:01.0822 2454.4508 2454.4508 1:01.0822 1:01.0822
1.6.8.3.7.3.Harris, ErnixhHarris, ErnixhMorales, HenryYu, Derick Harris, ErnixhHarris, Ernixh SeniorFR-1SO-2 SeniorGBTCMassasoit CCMassasoit CCGBTCGBTCGBTC1:01.0822 58.424 35:01:00.258 34:01:02.5006 34:01:02.5006 1:01.0822
8.1.3.4.8.5.Baldwin, Kevin Yu, Derick Bruno, Nate Yu, Derick Brennan, Liam Owens, DahmiyrSO-2   FR-1 Berkshire Community CollegeGBTCNewburyGBTCMassasoit CCGBTC657.37 1:01.0822 34:01:02.5006 30:01:39.3367 1:06.350 30:01:39.3367
8.1.2.1.9.8.Morales, HenryOwens, DahmiyrBaldwin, Kevin Bruno, Nate Yu, Derick Vaughn, Mitchell SeniorFR-1 SO-2FR-1FR-1Berkshire Community CollegeMassasoit CCGBTCGBTCNewburyMassasoit CC759.4629 35:01:00.258 1:01.0822 58.424 30:01:39.3367 1:01.0822
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.7.2.7.Cahill, David Bruno, Nate Cahill, David Owens, DahmiyrHarris, Ernixh    SeniorGBTCBerkshire Community CollegeGBTCBerkshire Community CollegeGBTC39:01:06.35036054.45639:01:06.35031:01.082223:01:00.256
5.2.5.8.5.Brennan, Liam Owens, DahmiyrHarris, ErnixhBrennan, Liam Morales, HenrySenior    GBTCGBTCMassasoit CCGBTCGBTC1:01.082257.3786054.4561:02.501757.378
5.5.8.2.8.Bruno, Nate Morales, HenryBrennan, Liam Harris, ErnixhBruno, Nate   FR-1  GBTCGBTCGBTCGBTCGBTC1:01.082223:01:00.2561:02.501723:01:00.2561:01.0822
7.6.8.6.8.Brennan, Liam Cahill, David Cahill, David Harris, ErnixhCahill, David  Senior Senior GBTCGBTCGBTCBerkshire Community CollegeMassasoit CC6054.4561:01.08221:01.08226054.4561:01.0822
8.7.7.6.7.Owens, DahmiyrHarris, ErnixhOwens, DahmiyrOwens, DahmiyrCahill, David      Massasoit CCGBTCGBTCGBTCGBTC39:01:06.35031:02.50171:02.50171:01.082223:01:00.256
1.8.5.7.2.Bruno, Nate Brennan, Liam Cahill, David Cahill, David Owens, Dahmiyr FR-1   GBTCMassasoit CCGBTCGBTCGBTC23:01:00.25639:01:06.350339:01:06.350339:01:06.350357.378
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.4.3.3.4.9.Vaughn, Mitchell Yu, Derick Baldwin, Kevin Vaughn, Mitchell Baldwin, Kevin Baldwin, Kevin SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Massasoit CCMassasoit CCNewburyMassasoit CCMassasoit CCMassasoit CC58.429958.429953:01:39.334753:01:39.334753:01:39.334753:01:39.3347
4.3.3.9.4.3.Baldwin, Kevin Vaughn, Mitchell Yu, Derick Vaughn, Mitchell Vaughn, Mitchell Yu, Derick FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Massasoit CCMassasoit CCMassasoit CCMassasoit CCNewburyMassasoit CC5759.46358.42995759.4635759.46353:01:39.33475759.463
9.9.4.3.3.3.Yu, Derick Yu, Derick Yu, Derick Vaughn, Mitchell Yu, Derick Yu, Derick FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2NewburyNewburyMassasoit CCMassasoit CCNewburyNewbury53:01:39.334753:01:39.33475759.46358.42995759.4635759.463

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Chamenko, Ian Chamenko, Ian JR-3SophomoreEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)10:13.100 27:11:34.502
2.1.Umphrey, Ian Dutka, Michael SophomoreJR-3WheelockMassasoit CC27:11:34.502 27:11:34.502
3.1.Dutka, Michael Baldwin, Kevin FR-1FR-1CC Rhode IslandMassasoit CC11:34.9028 27:11:34.502
4.1.Baldwin, Kevin Baldwin, Kevin FR-1SophomoreMassasoit CCCC Rhode Island37:11:47.10 27:11:34.502
5.4.Gallup, Joshua Dutka, Michael FR-1FR-1NewburyMassasoit CC23:12:18.302 23:12:18.302

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.1.Massasoit CCMassasoit CC A AMitchell Vaughn, Cassis Lafleur, Justin Bean, Nick VaughnDevin Johnson, Jarrod Smith, Joshua Oliver, Kayvon Murray746.273 746.273
2.3.Massasoit CC
(B)
Massasoit CC B ATevon Springer, Liam Brennan, Kevin Baldwin, Joseph Singletary47.16 47.16
3.1.Frisky Bear Running ClubMassasoit CC
(B)
A AMitchell Vaughn, Cassis Lafleur, Justin Bean, Nick Vaughn5047.41 746.273
4.3.NewburyNewbury A ADevin Johnson, Jarrod Smith, Joshua Oliver, Kayvon Murray1247.792 47.16

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.1.Guarente, MatthewGuarente, Matthew  UnattachedMassasoit CC731.932m 41.73m 6' 408" 
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
2.1.Vaughn, Mitchell Springer, Tevon SO-2FR-1Massasoit CCUnattached41.73m 1.6349m 525' 8" 
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
3.3.Springer, Tevon Pierce, JustinFR-1FR-1Massasoit CCUnattached1.688m 41.73m 125' 644"525' 8"
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
4.3.Maffiolini, StevenMaffiolini, Steven  Frisky Bear Running ClubMassasoit CC1.6349m 1.688m 5' 4.25"125' 644"
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
 1.Pierce, JustinGuarente, Matthew  UnattachedUnattachedNH 731.932m   
  • 1.83
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
 1.1.1.1. Tylock, James Tylock, James Backels, Isaiah Backels, Isaiah Backels, Isaiah Backels, Isaiah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorSouthern VermontSouthern VermontSouthern VermontSouthern VermontPatriot Pole Vault ClubPatriot Pole Vault ClubNH 4.1527m 4.1527m 4.1527m 4.1527m 4.1527m  7313' 7.25"7313' 7.25"7313' 7.25"  
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
1. 1. 1.1.Tylock, James Tylock, James Tylock, James Tylock, James Tylock, James Backels, Isaiah SeniorFR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1SeniorPatriot Pole Vault ClubPatriot Pole Vault ClubSouthern VermontPatriot Pole Vault ClubSouthern VermontPatriot Pole Vault ClubNH 4.1527m 4.1527m NH 4.1527m 4.1527m   7313' 7.25" 7313' 7.25"7313' 7.25"
  • 3.85
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.11.13.9.Meade, NathanielRicci, ChrisRicci, ChrisRobinson, Craig  FR-1FR-1GBTCFrisky Bear Running ClubCC Rhode IslandLasell86.60m 5.00m 625.5980m 995.1879m 21' 8"16' 58"418' 0.254"816' 11.5"
  • 6.14m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.38m (+0.0)
  • 6.60m (+0.0)
2.7.11.6.Williamson, Connor Colon, Giovanni Colon, Giovanni Meade, NathanielSO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2CC Rhode IslandMassasoit CCMassasoit CCNewbury5.782m 625.5980m 65.085m 5.782m 8018' 11.75" 21' 8"8818' 4.2596"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.69m (+0.0)
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
  • 5.78m (+0.0)
2.1. 2.Perdue, BenjaminFleming, Mike Singletary, Joseph Smith, Jarrod   FR-1FR-1UnattachedMassasoit CCFrisky Bear Running ClubNewbury875.783m FOUL 65.085m 86.60m 5318' 11.753"9816' 7.7512"418' 0.254"217' 9.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.55m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.78m (+0.0)
4.2.11.7.Fleming, Mike Nixon-Daily, Joshua Brennan, Liam Johnson, Devin FR-1FR-1SO-2 LesleyLesleyUnattachedLesley15.68m 65.085m 875.783m 25.1729m 4518' 7.7568"816' 880"16' 7.7516"9816' 7.7512"
  • 5.29m (+0.0)
  • 5.18m (+0.0)
  • 5.47m (+0.0)
  • 5.68m (+0.0)
5.11.6.10.Nixon-Daily, Joshua Singletary, Joseph Singletary, Joseph Fleming, Mike SO-2FR-1FR-1 LasellCC Rhode IslandFrisky Bear Running ClubFrisky Bear Running Club625.5980m 25.1729m 5.07m 85.0706m 8818' 4.2596"21' 8"8018' 11.75"16' 7.7516"
  • 5.57m (+0.0)
  • 5.58m (+0.0)
  • 5.38m (+0.0)
  • 5.59m (+0.0)
6.2.10.1.Brennan, Liam Maffiolini, StevenRobinson, CraigFleming, Mike FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Massasoit CCFrisky Bear Running ClubLesleyFrisky Bear Running Club5.497m 25.1729m 25.1729m 5.497m 418' 0.254"9816' 7.7512"5318' 11.753"418' 0.254"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.37m (+0.0)
  • 5.49m (+0.0)
  • 5.45m (+0.0)
7.4.9. Kolczynski, Gaelon Williamson, Connor Kolczynski, Gaelon Fleming, Mike FR-1 FR-1 LesleyLesleyFrisky Bear Running ClubFrisky Bear Running Club095.427m FOUL 995.1879m 5.497m 217' 9.5"21' 8"16' 58"217' 9.5"
  • 5.42m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.92m (+0.0)
8.6.1.7.Smith, Jarrod Nixon-Daily, Joshua Meade, NathanielFleming, Mike FR-1 FR-1 NewburyMassasoit CCMassasoit CCLesley995.1879m 5.782m 5.497m 25.1729m 3717' 0"816' 11.5"16' 58" 
  • 4.67m (+0.0)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • 5.18m (+0.0)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
9.5.10.7.Robinson, CraigMaffiolini, StevenColon, Giovanni Ricci, Chris FR-1FR-1SO-2Frisky Bear Running ClubLesleyFrisky Bear Running ClubMassasoit CC25.1729m 875.783m 095.427m 5.00m 816' 11.5"16' 7.7516"5318' 11.753"8018' 11.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.12m (+0.0)
  • 5.17m (+0.0)
  • 4.90m (+0.0)
10.8.5.10.Maffiolini, StevenRicci, ChrisNixon-Daily, Joshua Meade, Nathaniel  FR-1 Frisky Bear Running ClubFrisky Bear Running ClubLesleyFrisky Bear Running Club65.085m 5.00m 995.1879m 5.07m 816' 880"21' 8"4518' 7.7568" 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.08m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11.7.8.6.Singletary, Joseph Williamson, Connor Smith, Jarrod Fleming, Mike FR-1SO-2  Massasoit CCNewburyLesleyLasell5.07m 875.783m 25.1729m 65.085m 9816' 7.7512"8818' 4.2596"8818' 4.2596"816' 880"
  • 4.88m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.07m (+0.0)
  • 5.04m (+0.0)
11.1.13.1.Colon, Giovanni Singletary, Joseph Ricci, ChrisWilliamson, Connor FR-1 FR-1 CC Rhode IslandNewburyLasellNewbury85.0706m 625.5980m 5.00m 15.68m 16' 7.7516"5318' 11.753"8818' 4.2596"4518' 7.7568"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.99m (+0.0)
  • 5.07m (+0.0)
  • 4.14m (+0.0)
13.9.4.13.Ricci, ChrisPerdue, BenjaminRicci, ChrisMaffiolini, Steven  SO-2SO-2Frisky Bear Running ClubCC Rhode IslandMassasoit CCMassasoit CC5.00m 5.497m 85.0706m 65.085m 16' 58"5318' 11.753"8818' 4.2596"21' 8"
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
  • 4.10m (+0.0)
  • 5.00m (+0.0)
 13.8.10.Johnson, Devin Brennan, Liam Perdue, BenjaminMeade, NathanielFR-1  FR-1NewburyLasellCC Rhode IslandLesleyFOUL 85.0706m 5.00m 5.497m  8818' 4.2596"16' 7.7516"5318' 11.753"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
4.4.Fleming, Mike Ricci, ChrisFR-1FR-1LesleyLesley95.686m05.088m1918' 7.75"716' 854"
7.7.Kolczynski, Gaelon Kolczynski, Gaelon FR-1FR-1LesleyLesley5.4225m715.073m3717' 9.5"7716' 55"
10.13.Maffiolini, StevenSingletary, Joseph  FR-1Frisky Bear Running ClubLesley05.088m625.009m716' 854"7716' 55"
11.7.Singletary, Joseph Kolczynski, Gaelon FR-1FR-1Massasoit CCCC Rhode Island25.072m25.072m16' 7.75"7716' 55"
11.11.Colon, Giovanni Ricci, ChrisFR-1 CC Rhode IslandLesley715.073m5.4225m816' 7.75"816' 7.75"
13.4.Ricci, ChrisFleming, Mike  FR-1Frisky Bear Running ClubFrisky Bear Running Club625.009m95.686m7716' 55"7716' 55"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
1.5.2.Meade, NathanielRobinson, CraigBrennan, Liam  SO-2FR-1GBTCMassasoit CCNewbury86.60m5.598m275.78m021' 8"18' 0.253" 
2.5.9.Williamson, Connor Brennan, Liam Williamson, Connor SO-2FR-1 CC Rhode IslandCC Rhode IslandLasell275.78mFOUL5.598m18' 11.75"18' 11.7589"18' 0.253"
2. 1.Perdue, BenjaminSmith, Jarrod Smith, Jarrod  FR-1FR-1UnattachedFrisky Bear Running ClubCC Rhode Island5.782m5.598m5.598m18' 11.7589"816' 11.535"816' 11.535"
5.1.8.Nixon-Daily, Joshua Brennan, Liam Brennan, Liam SO-2 FR-1LasellFrisky Bear Running ClubUnattached5.598m5.18m5.18m18' 4.25"18' 11.75" 
6.2.8.Brennan, Liam Meade, NathanielBrennan, Liam FR-1FR-1 Massasoit CCLasellGBTC25.49m86.60m86.60m18' 0.253"9917' 0"18' 4.25"
8. 2.Smith, Jarrod Smith, Jarrod Williamson, Connor FR-1 SO-2NewburyNewburyLasell5.18m86.60m5.18m9917' 0"18' 0.253"9917' 0"
9.5.5.Robinson, CraigBrennan, Liam Williamson, Connor    Frisky Bear Running ClubFrisky Bear Running ClubCC Rhode Island05.17m86.60mFOUL816' 11.535"18' 11.75"18' 11.75"
 8.2.Johnson, Devin Robinson, CraigMeade, NathanielFR-1SO-2 NewburyGBTCGBTCFOULFOUL5.598m 9917' 0"18' 11.75"

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.4.Nixon-Daily, Joshua Johnson, Devin SO-2FreshmanLasellNewbury311.63m 1811.570m 438' 2"34' 10.25"
  • 11.14m (+0.0)
  • 11.63m (+0.0)
  • 11.35m (+0.0)
  • 11.53m (+0.0)
2.6.Vaughn, Mitchell Johnson, Devin SO-2FR-1Massasoit CCLasell1811.570m 10.2098m 437' 11.515"438' 2"
  • 11.46m (+0.0)
  • 11.57m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3.3.Smith, Jarrod Brennan, Liam FR-1FreshmanNewburyLasell511.26m 1811.570m 6536' 11.53"6536' 11.53"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.52m (+0.0)
  • 11.26m (+0.0)
  • 11.26m (+0.0)
4.2.Brennan, Liam Vaughn, Mitchell FR-1SO-2Massasoit CCNewbury1110.6276m 10.2098m 34' 10.25"32' 9.7556"
  • 10.29m (+0.0)
  • 10.51m (+0.0)
  • 10.62m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5.3.Churchill, James Nixon-Daily, Joshua FreshmanFR-1Maine-Presque IsleMaine-Presque Isle10.2098m 311.63m 933' 5.756"438' 2"
  • 9.42m (+0.0)
  • 9.83m (+0.0)
  • 9.94m (+0.0)
  • 10.20m (+0.0)
6.1.Johnson, Devin Brennan, Liam FR-1FR-1NewburyNewbury610.0004m 311.63m 32' 9.7556"34' 10.25"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.00m (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.4.Richards, Ryan Pelleteri, Frank SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedTwilight Throwers113.251m 8.13m 7043' 5.75"727' 9.56"
  • 12.52m
  • 12.90m
  • 13.25m
  • 12.80m
2.7.Anderson, Cameron Cotter, Kevin SO-2SophomoreEmmanuel (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)7812.594m 412.064m 41' 3.7546"6336' 98"
  • 12.45m
  • 11.61m
  • 12.14m
  • 12.59m
3.2.LaFlamme, Dan Anderson, Cameron FR-1FR-1Regis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)412.064m 711.37m 139' 73"828' 4.2532"
  • 12.06m
  • 11.36m
  • 11.48m
  • 11.59m
4.8.Pelleteri, Frank Anderson, Cameron FR-1SophomoreRegis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)6811.741m 8.13m 3638' 6.251"41' 3.7546"
  • 11.17m
  • 22.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5.8.White, NickLaFlamme, Dan   UnattachedEmmanuel (Mass.)711.37m 412.064m 137' 3.750"6336' 98"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.05m
  • 11.37m
6.9.Cedrone, BobAnderson, Cameron SRSO-2Twilight ThrowersUnattached5611.2064m 7812.594m 6336' 98"7043' 5.75"
  • 11.20m
  • 11.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7.1.Cotter, Kevin Pelleteri, Frank FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Me.)Regis (Mass.)8.6417m 7812.594m 828' 4.2532"41' 3.7546"
  • 7.87m
  • 8.64m
  • 8.11m
  • 7.92m
8.7.Free, David Free, David FR-1SRSt. Joseph's (Me.)Emmanuel (Mass.)8.479m 6811.741m 727' 9.56"41' 3.7546"
  • 8.47m
  • 8.29m
  • FOUL
  • 7.95m
9.2.Albanese, Francesco Richards, Ryan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)8.13m 5611.2064m 26' 8.256"7043' 5.75"
  • 7.85m
  • FOUL
  • 7.70m
  • 8.13m

Men's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.5.10.7.Cedrone, BobPrescott, Aaron Gutierrez, Alex Anderson, Cameron SRFR-1SO-2SO-2Twilight ThrowersSt. Joseph's (Me.)Regis (Mass.)Throws U939.782m 22.728m 24.796m 24.0917m 8130' 61"9898' 32"81' 46"9898' 32"
  • 36.68m
  • FOUL
  • 35.94m
  • 39.78m
2.6.4.11.Gionfriddo, PaulCedrone, BobPrescott, Aaron Albanese, Francesco  SRFR-1SO-2Throws USt. Joseph's (Me.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Twilight Throwers537.27m 8431.148m 22.728m 2029.95m 7122' 36"115' 109"5102' 262"7122' 36"
  • 37.19m
  • 37.27m
  • 35.41m
  • FOUL
3.6.1.4.Prescott, Aaron Berninghausen, Marshall Cedrone, BobCedrone, BobFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Massasoit CCSt. Joseph's (Me.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Throws U35.67m 6519.7804m 22.728m 22.728m 117' 05"5102' 262"9898' 32"8130' 61"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 35.67m
  • FOUL
4.7.11.1.White, NickDeCotis, Harry Gionfriddo, PaulDeCotis, Harry  FR-1SO-2FR-1UnattachedSt. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)Twilight Throwers35.318m 24.796m 1321.88m 1321.88m 115' 109"9898' 32"81' 46"71' 939"
  • 29.78m
  • 35.31m
  • FOUL
  • 34.78m
5.9.5.3.LaFlamme, Dan Anderson, Cameron LaFlamme, Dan DeCotis, Harry FR-1FR-1 SO-2Regis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)Massasoit CCSt. Joseph's (Me.)8431.148m 1321.88m 939.782m 35.318m 5102' 262"71' 939"81' 46"117' 05"
  • 29.24m
  • 31.14m
  • 30.59m
  • 30.02m
6.10.10.1.Anderson, Cameron White, NickDeCotis, Harry White, NickSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)Massasoit CCSt. Joseph's (Me.)2029.95m 537.27m 22.728m 35.318m 9898' 32"81' 46"81' 46"64' 11"
  • 29.73m
  • 29.95m
  • 29.04m
  • FOUL
7.10.4.11.Free, David Gutierrez, Alex White, NickBerninghausen, Marshall FR-1SRFR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)Emmanuel (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)Emmanuel (Mass.)24.796m 35.67m 8431.148m 537.27m 81' 46"71' 939"74' 62"5979' 054"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 24.79m
  • 23.11m
8.7.2.10.Berninghausen, Marshall Cedrone, BobPrescott, Aaron Free, David FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)Emmanuel (Mass.)24.0917m 6519.7804m 8431.148m 2029.95m 5979' 054"7122' 36"74' 62"115' 109"
  • 24.09m
  • 22.61m
  • 22.96m
  • FOUL
9.3.6.6.Gutierrez, Alex Gionfriddo, PaulAnderson, Cameron DeCotis, Harry FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)Massasoit CC22.728m 35.318m 24.796m 24.796m 74' 62"117' 05"5979' 054"7122' 36"
  • 21.69m
  • 20.57m
  • 21.78m
  • 22.72m
10.1.2.2.DeCotis, Harry Anderson, Cameron Prescott, Aaron White, NickFR-1FR-1 FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)UnattachedEmmanuel (Mass.)1321.88m 24.796m 24.796m 939.782m 71' 939"7122' 36"81' 46"64' 11"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 21.88m
11.8.7.7.Albanese, Francesco White, NickPrescott, Aaron Berninghausen, Marshall SO-2FR-1  Emmanuel (Mass.)Massasoit CCSt. Joseph's (Me.)Emmanuel (Mass.)6519.7804m 22.728m 35.318m 6519.7804m 64' 11"74' 62"9898' 32"71' 939"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 19.78m

Men's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.3.5.Cedrone, BobDeCotis, Harry Garner, Taylor SRFR-1FR-1Twilight ThrowersSt. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)348.3324m 1032.3294m 1032.3294m 158' 705"80' 39"19106' 098"
  • 48.33m
  • 47.07m
  • FOUL
  • 45.62m
2.7.7.White, NickWhite, NickWhite, Nick FR-1FR-1UnattachedRegis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)2141.28m 1032.3294m 5428.18m 9135' 57"66' 6"19106' 098"
  • 41.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.39m
3.5.3.Berninghausen, Marshall Cedrone, BobGarner, Taylor FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)1032.3294m 348.3324m 1032.3294m 19106' 098"66' 6"19106' 098"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 30.54m
  • 32.32m
4.6.5.Garner, Taylor DeCotis, Harry Cedrone, BobFR-1FR-1FR-1Regis (Mass.)UnattachedUnattached5428.18m 5428.18m 0324.47m 092' 5"19106' 098"7973' 108"
  • FOUL
  • 28.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5.6.6.Cotter, Kevin DeCotis, Harry Garner, Taylor FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)0324.47m 2141.28m 922.50m 80' 39"092' 5"092' 5"
  • 24.06m
  • 24.47m
  • 22.17m
  • 23.56m
6.5.7.DeCotis, Harry Gutierrez, Alex Cotter, Kevin FR-1FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.)St. Joseph's (Me.)Twilight Throwers922.50m 5428.18m 2141.28m 7973' 108"80' 39"092' 5"
  • 21.68m
  • 22.50m
  • 20.00m
  • 20.88m
7.6.3.Gutierrez, Alex Garner, Taylor DeCotis, Harry FR-1 SRSt. Joseph's (Me.)Regis (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)3520.281m 2141.28m 2141.28m 66' 6"19106' 098"092' 5"
  • 20.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.30m

Men's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.9.9.King, Evan Berninghausen, Marshall Gutierrez, Alex JuniorFR-1FR-1UnattachedUnattachedFrisky Bear Running Club48.93m 48.6838m 48.93m 4160' 6"95' 110"480' 101"
  • 48.93m
  • 41.16m
  • 48.39m
  • 45.16m
2.10.11.Ricci, ChrisBouChamoun, Elias Gutierrez, Alex    Frisky Bear Running ClubFrisky Bear Running ClubSt. Joseph's (Me.)48.6838m 26.0275m 34.61m 60159' 818"793' 492"895' 9"
  • 46.02m
  • 24.61m
  • 48.68m
  • 47.74m
3.2.9.Berninghausen, Marshall Maffiolini, StevenVonick, Kyle FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Me.)Frisky Bear Running ClubFrisky Bear Running Club34.61m 2828.4599m 28.392m 113' 6"793' 492"20105' 2"
  • 34.61m
  • 28.48m
  • 32.80m
  • FOUL
4.8.10.Vonick, Kyle Berninghausen, Marshall Maffiolini, StevenFR-1SR-4FR-1LasellFrisky Bear Running ClubSt. Joseph's (Me.)32.060m 29.24m 26.0275m 20105' 2"60159' 818"20105' 2"
  • FOUL
  • 32.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5.4.3.Woolverton, Matt Vonick, Kyle King, Evan FreshmanJunior WheelockLasellSt. Joseph's (Me.)31.904m 2828.4599m 32.060m 42104' 871"42104' 871"20105' 2"
  • 31.90m
  • 29.79m
  • 28.65m
  • 30.61m
6.10.3.BouChamoun, Elias King, Evan Berninghausen, Marshall FR-1FR-1FR-1NewburyLasellFrisky Bear Running Club29.24m 28.392m 31.904m 95' 110"42104' 871"42104' 871"
  • 25.87m
  • 27.16m
  • 27.25m
  • 29.24m
7.8.4.Roche, Dillon Ricci, ChrisVonick, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)UnattachedLasell29.19m 24.6590m 31.904m 895' 9"693' 2"480' 101"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 29.19m
  • 29.19m
8.11.7.Gutierrez, Alex Berninghausen, Marshall King, Evan FR-1FR-1JuniorSt. Joseph's (Me.)LasellEmmanuel (Mass.)2828.4599m 34.61m 29.24m 793' 492"885' 456"885' 456"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 28.45m
  • 27.64m
9.10.5.Robinson, CraigVonick, Kyle Gutierrez, Alex   FR-1Frisky Bear Running ClubLasellFrisky Bear Running Club28.392m 28.392m 48.6838m 693' 2"113' 6"113' 6"
  • 28.39m
  • 25.39m
  • 25.38m
  • 24.46m
10.6.2.Bohn, Zachary Bohn, Zachary Berninghausen, Marshall SR-4SR-4FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Frisky Bear Running Club26.0275m 34.61m 31.904m 885' 456"95' 110"895' 9"
  • 23.44m
  • 26.02m
  • 23.36m
  • 23.86m
11.1.3.Maffiolini, StevenWoolverton, Matt BouChamoun, Elias  FR-1FR-1Frisky Bear Running ClubFrisky Bear Running ClubSt. Joseph's (Me.)24.6590m 48.93m 26.0275m 480' 101"885' 456"793' 492"
  • 20.53m
  • 24.65m
  • 19.38m
  • 22.96m