05/06 - May 07, 2016
|
St. Francis (Ill.) - Joliet, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carter, Deion JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 10.74 10
2. Keith, Kyonn SO-2 St. Xavier 10.93   8
3. Lee, Montre JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 10.95   6
4. Duncan, Jordan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.98   5
5. Harris-Samuels, Delano SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.06   4
6. Bailey, Richmond FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.08   3
7. Mosher, Isaiah JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.11   2
8. Ohioze, Michael JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.39   1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carter, Deion JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 10.76  
2. Ohioze, Michael JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.80  
3. Keith, Kyonn SO-2 St. Xavier 10.83  
4. Mosher, Isaiah JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.97  
5. Harris-Samuels, Delano SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.94  
6. Lee, Montre JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 10.98  
7. Duncan, Jordan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.02  
8. Bailey, Richmond FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.14  
9. Baker, Brandon JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11.14  
10. Warren, Jim SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.20  
11. Butler, Alvy FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.34  
12. Norman, Malik SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.37  
13. Ferris, Matt JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.39  
14. Gross, Zach FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.39  
15. Hassell, Phillip SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 11.44  
16. Thoew, Johnny SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 11.46  
17. Rusnak, Nathan FR-1 Trinity Christian 11.47  
18. Woodard, Josh FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.56  
19. Biondo, David FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.76  
20. Schutt, Justin SO-2 Trinity Christian 11.91  
21. Henkel, Derek SR-4 St. Ambrose 12.15  
22. Johnson , Jordan SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 12.54  
23. Giovannelli, Michael SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14.47  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mosher, Isaiah JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.97  
2. Bailey, Richmond FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.14  
3. Thoew, Johnny SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 11.46  
4. Rusnak, Nathan FR-1 Trinity Christian 11.47  
5. Biondo, David FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.76  
6. Henkel, Derek SR-4 St. Ambrose 12.15  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carter, Deion JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 10.76  
2. Harris-Samuels, Delano SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.94  
3. Butler, Alvy FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.34  
4. Norman, Malik SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.37  
5. Schutt, Justin SO-2 Trinity Christian 11.91  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keith, Kyonn SO-2 St. Xavier 10.83  
2. Lee, Montre JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 10.98  
3. Duncan, Jordan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.02  
4. Hassell, Phillip SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 11.44  
5. Woodard, Josh FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.56  
6. Johnson , Jordan SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 12.54  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ohioze, Michael JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.80  
2. Baker, Brandon JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11.14  
3. Warren, Jim SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.20  
4. Ferris, Matt JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.39  
5. Gross, Zach FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.39  
6. Giovannelli, Michael SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14.47