05/06 - May 07, 2016
|
St. Francis (Ill.) - Joliet, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garcia, Daniel SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 3:52.89 10
2. Tobias, Misael SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:53.79 8
3. Garcia, Alejandro SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 3:55.43 6
4. Knudsen, Cam JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:56.16 5
5. Brassard, Jeremy SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:56.56 4
6. Drake, Caleb SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:58.63 3
7. Blaylock, Brian SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:59.49 2
8. Principato, John SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:02.73 1
9. Pastars, Janis SR-4 St. Xavier 4:08.78 -
10. McGuire, Thomas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:09.12 -
11. Fiene, Nicholas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:09.16 -
12. Arriaga, Jordy SO-2 Judson 4:09.30 -
13. Sipiorski, Joseph FR-1 Judson 4:13.48 -
14. King, Matthew JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:15.03 -
15. Fletcher, Caleb SO-2 Judson 4:16.26 -
16. Bennett, Daniel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:16.52 -
17. Worley, Daryle SO-2 Judson 4:18.72 -
18. Mitchell, Skylar SO-2 St. Ambrose 4:19.68 -
19. Buffham, David JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:20.85 -
20. Coyer, Ben SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:21.57 -
21. Ocampo, Fabian SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 4:21.71 -
22. Henry, Reid SO-2 St. Ambrose 4:24.08 -
23. McClain, Emmett SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:27.13 -
24. Ray, Alexander JR-3 St. Xavier 4:28.14 -
25. Hamstra, Seth SO-2 Trinity Christian 4:30.93 -
26. Whitten, Joshua JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:31.01 -
27. Santillo, Chris JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:36.36 -
28. Majerus, John JR-3 Judson 4:40.02 -
29. Harness, Troy JR-3 Roosevelt 4:41.89 -
30. Medina, Jesus SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 4:42.32 -
31. Fisher, Chase FR-1 St. Xavier 4:45.35 -
32. Wolters, Noah FR-1 Trinity Christian 4:47.44 -
33. Schmidt, Richie JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 4:50.19 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garcia, Daniel SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 3:52.89 10
2. Tobias, Misael SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:53.79 8
3. Garcia, Alejandro SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 3:55.43 6
4. Knudsen, Cam JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:56.16 5
5. Brassard, Jeremy SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:56.56 4
6. Drake, Caleb SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:58.63 3
7. Blaylock, Brian SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:59.49 2
8. Principato, John SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:02.73 1
9. Pastars, Janis SR-4 St. Xavier 4:08.78 -
10. Fiene, Nicholas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:09.16 -
11. Arriaga, Jordy SO-2 Judson 4:09.30 -
12. Coyer, Ben SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:21.57 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGuire, Thomas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:09.12 -
2. Sipiorski, Joseph FR-1 Judson 4:13.48 -
3. King, Matthew JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:15.03 -
4. Fletcher, Caleb SO-2 Judson 4:16.26 -
5. Bennett, Daniel FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:16.52 -
6. Worley, Daryle SO-2 Judson 4:18.72 -
7. Mitchell, Skylar SO-2 St. Ambrose 4:19.68 -
8. Buffham, David JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:20.85 -
9. Ocampo, Fabian SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 4:21.71 -
10. Henry, Reid SO-2 St. Ambrose 4:24.08 -
11. Ray, Alexander JR-3 St. Xavier 4:28.14 -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McClain, Emmett SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:27.13 -
2. Hamstra, Seth SO-2 Trinity Christian 4:30.93 -
3. Whitten, Joshua JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:31.01 -
4. Santillo, Chris JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:36.36 -
5. Majerus, John JR-3 Judson 4:40.02 -
6. Harness, Troy JR-3 Roosevelt 4:41.89 -
7. Medina, Jesus SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 4:42.32 -
8. Fisher, Chase FR-1 St. Xavier 4:45.35 -
9. Wolters, Noah FR-1 Trinity Christian 4:47.44 -
10. Schmidt, Richie JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 4:50.19 -