May 18-19, 2016
|
Westfield State (O) - Westfield, MA
ICON KEY: NESCAC SUNYAC MAC ECAC DIII NEICAAA NYSA IC4A/ECAC NYSB

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tregoning, Bailey   MIT 2:10.84 10
2. Morris, Alexandra   Middlebury 2:11.80 8
3. Eickhoff, Ayden   Bates 2:11.88 6
4. Bougioukas, Lauren   Middlebury 2:12.31 5
5. Smith, Christina   Gwynedd-Mercy 2:13.46 4
6. Breton, Elina   St. Lawrence 2:13.46 3
7. Balzano, Kailyn   Cortland St. 2:13.86 2
8. Barnes, Anna Sophomore Trinity 2:14.57 1
9. Strangio, Lea   WPI 2:14.79 -
10. Wright, Abigail   Springfield 2:14.89 -
11. Monahan, Ashley   Westfield State 2:15.64 -
12. Jerome, Hanna Junior Hamilton 2:15.81 -
13. Fairchild, Kelty   Misericordia 2:15.85 -
14. Goble, Samantha   Nazareth 2:16.02 -
15. Grazia, Sierra   Ithaca 2:16.11 -
16. Schwan, Rebecca   RIT 2:16.35 -
17. Wright, Jessalynn Senior Rowan 2:16.59 -
18. Gittens, Alex   Vassar 2:16.86 -
19. Balcezak, Lucy   Vassar 2:17.69 -
20. Markoe, Lauren   Keene State 2:17.75 -
21. Marcus-Tyler, Eliana   Vassar 2:17.79 -
22. LaRoche, Maggie   WPI 2:17.85 -
23. Lopez, Emily   Colby-Sawyer 2:17.90 -
24. Silva, Jordan   Wheaton (Mass.) 2:17.95 -
25. Angellella, Brianna   Rowan 2:19.33 -
26. Epplett, Abby   Wheaton (Mass.) 2:19.67 -
27. Freeman, Tove   Brandeis 2:22.29 -
28. Wiman, Savannah   Vassar 2:22.84 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wright, Jessalynn Senior Rowan 2:16.59 -
2. Marcus-Tyler, Eliana   Vassar 2:17.79 -
3. Silva, Jordan   Wheaton (Mass.) 2:17.95 -
4. Wiman, Savannah   Vassar 2:22.84 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goble, Samantha   Nazareth 2:16.02 -
2. Lopez, Emily   Colby-Sawyer 2:17.90 -
3. Angellella, Brianna   Rowan 2:19.33 -
4. Epplett, Abby   Wheaton (Mass.) 2:19.67 -
5. Freeman, Tove   Brandeis 2:22.29 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Strangio, Lea   WPI 2:14.79 -
2. Monahan, Ashley   Westfield State 2:15.64 -
3. Jerome, Hanna Junior Hamilton 2:15.81 -
4. Grazia, Sierra   Ithaca 2:16.11 -
5. Gittens, Alex   Vassar 2:16.86 -
6. LaRoche, Maggie   WPI 2:17.85 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Christina   Gwynedd-Mercy 2:13.46 4
2. Barnes, Anna Sophomore Trinity 2:14.57 1
3. Wright, Abigail   Springfield 2:14.89 -
4. Fairchild, Kelty   Misericordia 2:15.85 -
5. Schwan, Rebecca   RIT 2:16.35 -
6. Balcezak, Lucy   Vassar 2:17.69 -
7. Markoe, Lauren   Keene State 2:17.75 -
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tregoning, Bailey   MIT 2:10.84 10
2. Morris, Alexandra   Middlebury 2:11.80 8
3. Eickhoff, Ayden   Bates 2:11.88 6
4. Bougioukas, Lauren   Middlebury 2:12.31 5
5. Breton, Elina   St. Lawrence 2:13.46 3
6. Balzano, Kailyn   Cortland St. 2:13.86 2