May 18-19, 2016
|
Westfield State (O) - Westfield, MA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. MIT William Lee, Chris Sweeney, Derek Barnes, Danny Newman 3:13.32 10
2. Rowan Marquis Tabb, Mikhael Raymond, Walter Victor, Jamil Jackson 3:14.53 8
3. Oneonta Ruben Gil, Mike Engesser, Jeffrey Mahar, Joe Carr 3:14.70 6
4. Southern Maine Jeremy Collins, Roger Charest, Zach Miller, Daniel Webb 3:16.00 5
5. St. Lawrence Travis Hamre, Harrison Stivers, Daniel Viscardi, Nicholas Crawford 3:17.25 4
6. Nazareth Nick LaBarbera, M.J. Morris, Tom Sippie, Matt Battaglia 3:17.64 3
7. Bethany (W.V.) Andre Butler, Kyle Minger, Khallid Young, Austin Davis 3:18.38 2
8. Farmingdale St. Phil Sellitto, Idowu Bamisile, Nikola Georgiev, Jovanni Parkinson 3:18.57 1
9. Lebanon Valley Bradley Hartman, Nicholas Scullin, Ian McGinnis, Terrence Habiyaremye 3:19.17 -
10. Plattsburgh St. Esa Jessop, Kyle Jones, Sobaan Ayub, Zach Grandy 3:19.31 -
11. WPI Thomas Mackintosh, Paul-Henry Schoenhagen, Eric Salina, Andrew Kelly 3:19.42 -
12. Bates Patrick Griffin, Mark Fusco, Michael Somma, Robert Flynn 3:19.51 -
13. Vassar Taylor Vann, Kyle Estrada, Dylan Manning, Gabe Fishman 3:19.59 -
14. RIT Robert Dalheim, Christopher Callejo, Jared Simonelli, Curtis Geiger 3:19.65 -
15. Misericordia Michael Harth, Tyler Lamberson, Devin Oyola, Andrew Nelson 3:19.88 -
16. Utica Shane Ruffing, Erik Gleba, Tyler Sutton, Kevin Gangemi 3:20.11 -
17. Rochester Savon Amos, Brant Crouse, Wesley Clayton, Sean Corcoran 3:20.44 -
18. St. John Fisher Trevor Wilkes, Noah Murray, Jack Behlmaier, Peter Girardi 3:20.75 -
19. Babson Gabe Ficht, John Decker, Matthew Dynan, JD Greenfield 3:21.28 -
20. Coast Guard Jacob Pawlina, Luke Rehfuss, Caleb Teachout, Raeford Penny 3:21.48 -
21. RPI Jason Hall, Joey Correia, Zach Vanderzee, Max Drexler 3:21.61 -
22. Stockton Chris Parlow, Robert Dengel, Sean Ford, David Foley 3:22.09 -
23. Colby James O'Donnell, Landon Summers, Pedro Caballero, Marcques Houston 3:23.31 -
24. Ithaca Derek Howes, Gerardo Munoz-Celada, John Fausold, Jordan Smith 3:24.83 -
25. Gwynedd-Mercy Jonathan Cogdell, Bobbie Stone, Rashid Marrow, Calvin Dennis 3:25.76 -
26. Westfield State Esteafan Jack, John Tomlin, Matthew Moussamih, Edison Perez 3:32.85 -
  Stevens Institute Zach Andrews, Tom Halloran, Logan Bagarozy, Shane Chiaravalle FS -