May 26-28, 2016
|
North Florida-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC Mid-American

Women's 100 Hurdles Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Morrison, Ebony JR-3 Miami 12.76 1.3
2. Camacho-Quinn, Jasmine FR-1 Kentucky 12.77 2.6
3. Ofili, Cindy SR-4 Michigan 12.86 1.9
4. Perry, Alexis SR-4 North Carolina St. 12.90 1.3
5. Howell, Jacklyn SO-2 Kentucky 12.90 1.9
6. Chase, Chanice SR-4 LSU 12.92 2.6
7. Setterington, Nicole JR-3 Florida State 12.98 1.9
8. Barber, Kaila SR-4 Notre Dame 12.99 1.3
9. Brisco, Mikiah SO-2 LSU 13.02 2.6
10. Bougard, Erica SR-4 Miss State 13.04 1.9
11. Clerveaux, Vanessa JR-3 Alabama 13.12 2.6
12. Fortenberry, Alexia JR-3 New Orleans 13.18 1.3
13. Jean, Mulern SR-4 Florida State 13.18 1.3
14. Ross-Ransom, Skylar SO-2 Florida 13.28 1.3
15. Kerrison, Stefani FR-1 Miami 13.31 1.9
16. Ray, Chantel SO-2 Ohio State 13.33 1.9
17. Williams, Peta-Gay FR-1 Florida State 13.40 1.9
18. Grant, Shanice SR-4 Villanova 13.41 2.6
19. Maslowski, Teddi SR-4 Duke 13.43 1.3
20. Delaney, Shantyra JR-3 Purdue 13.45 2.6
21. White, Kayla FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 13.49 2.6
22. Richard, Ja'Mesha SR-4 Jacksonville 13.50 1.9
23. Howard, Monica JR-3 Alabama State 13.55 2.6
24. Atkins, Kyra FR-1 East Tenn. St. 13.56 1.3
100 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Camacho-Quinn, Jasmine FR-1 Kentucky 12.77
2. Chase, Chanice SR-4 LSU 12.92
3. Brisco, Mikiah SO-2 LSU 13.02
4. Clerveaux, Vanessa JR-3 Alabama 13.12
5. Grant, Shanice SR-4 Villanova 13.41
6. Delaney, Shantyra JR-3 Purdue 13.45
7. White, Kayla FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 13.49
8. Howard, Monica JR-3 Alabama State 13.55
100 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morrison, Ebony JR-3 Miami 12.76
2. Perry, Alexis SR-4 North Carolina St. 12.90
3. Barber, Kaila SR-4 Notre Dame 12.99
4. Fortenberry, Alexia JR-3 New Orleans 13.18
5. Jean, Mulern SR-4 Florida State 13.18
6. Ross-Ransom, Skylar SO-2 Florida 13.28
7. Maslowski, Teddi SR-4 Duke 13.43
8. Atkins, Kyra FR-1 East Tenn. St. 13.56
100 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ofili, Cindy SR-4 Michigan 12.86
2. Howell, Jacklyn SO-2 Kentucky 12.90
3. Setterington, Nicole JR-3 Florida State 12.98
4. Bougard, Erica SR-4 Miss State 13.04
5. Kerrison, Stefani FR-1 Miami 13.31
6. Ray, Chantel SO-2 Ohio State 13.33
7. Williams, Peta-Gay FR-1 Florida State 13.40
8. Richard, Ja'Mesha SR-4 Jacksonville 13.50

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Barber, Kaila SR-4 Notre Dame 12.91 2.0
2. Ofili, Cindy SR-4 Michigan 12.93 1.0
3. Chase, Chanice SR-4 LSU 12.94 1.0
4. Camacho-Quinn, Jasmine FR-1 Kentucky 12.96 0.7
5. Howell, Jacklyn SO-2 Kentucky 13.03 0.8
6. Morrison, Ebony JR-3 Miami 13.12 1.0
7. Perry, Alexis SR-4 North Carolina St. 12.97 1.0
8. Bougard, Erica SR-4 Miss State 13.10 2.0
9. Clerveaux, Vanessa JR-3 Alabama 13.15 1.0
10. Brisco, Mikiah SO-2 LSU 13.21 0.8
11. Setterington, Nicole JR-3 Florida State 13.37 0.7
12. Jean, Mulern SR-4 Florida State 13.42 1.0
13. Atkins, Kyra FR-1 East Tenn. St. 13.32 1.0
14. Williams, Peta-Gay FR-1 Florida State 13.37 2.0
15. Grant, Shanice SR-4 Villanova 13.43 0.8
16. Howard, Monica JR-3 Alabama State 13.45 1.0
17. Richard, Ja'Mesha SR-4 Jacksonville 13.45 1.0
18. Ross-Ransom, Skylar SO-2 Florida 13.45 0.7
19. Fortenberry, Alexia JR-3 New Orleans 13.33 1.0
20. Kerrison, Stefani FR-1 Miami 13.36 1.0
21. Delaney, Shantyra JR-3 Purdue 13.44 0.8
22. White, Kayla FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 13.46 1.0
23. Ray, Chantel SO-2 Ohio State 13.47 0.7
24. Maslowski, Teddi SR-4 Duke 13.54 1.0
25. Farrington, Melissa-Maree JR-3 Florida State 13.57 2.0
26. Flynn, Tiffany SO-2 Miss State 13.58 1.0
27. Lee , Javette SR-4 Cincinnati 13.58 0.8
28. Hutchinson, Cheyenne SR-4 East Carolina 13.61 2.0
29. Hughes, Amber JR-3 Tennessee St. 13.62 1.0
30. Griffin, Sydney SR-4 Elon 13.62 1.0
31. Sanders, Je'Rica SR-4 Cincinnati 13.62 1.0
32. Davis, Chalese SR-4 South Carolina 13.63 1.0
33. Knight, Morgan SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 13.63 1.0
34. Duckett, Jessica FR-1 Tulane 13.72 1.0
35. Rushing, Kimani FR-1 Florida 13.73 1.0
35. Barnes, Aliya SO-2 Cincinnati 13.73 1.0
37. Perry, Dara FR-1 Akron 13.74 0.7
38. Juhasz, Lilla JR-3 Campbell 13.75 0.8
39. Jimson-Miller, Alexus JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 13.80 2.0
40. Glades, Jamika JR-3 Miami 13.80 0.7
41. Powell, Jocselyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 13.83 1.0
42. Thevenin, Tia FR-1 Syracuse 13.83 1.0
43. Michell, Sami SO-2 Michigan 13.87 0.7
44. Dadzie, Elizabeth JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 13.88 2.0
45. Payton, Braneshia SO-2 Northwestern St. 13.88 0.8
46. Rayfield, Madison SR-4 East Carolina 13.96 2.0
47. Williams, Jeanine FR-1 Auburn 15.13 0.8
  Dameus, Clairwin SR-4 Tennessee St. DNF 0.7
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ofili, Cindy SR-4 Michigan 12.93
2. Clerveaux, Vanessa JR-3 Alabama 13.15
3. Atkins, Kyra FR-1 East Tenn. St. 13.32
4. Fortenberry, Alexia JR-3 New Orleans 13.33
5. Kerrison, Stefani FR-1 Miami 13.36
6. Flynn, Tiffany SO-2 Miss State 13.58
7. Griffin, Sydney SR-4 Elon 13.62
8. Sanders, Je'Rica SR-4 Cincinnati 13.62
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chase, Chanice SR-4 LSU 12.94
2. Perry, Alexis SR-4 North Carolina St. 12.97
3. Howard, Monica JR-3 Alabama State 13.45
4. Maslowski, Teddi SR-4 Duke 13.54
5. Hughes, Amber JR-3 Tennessee St. 13.62
6. Knight, Morgan SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 13.63
7. Barnes, Aliya SO-2 Cincinnati 13.73
8. Thevenin, Tia FR-1 Syracuse 13.83
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Camacho-Quinn, Jasmine FR-1 Kentucky 12.96
2. Setterington, Nicole JR-3 Florida State 13.37
3. Ross-Ransom, Skylar SO-2 Florida 13.45
4. Ray, Chantel SO-2 Ohio State 13.47
5. Perry, Dara FR-1 Akron 13.74
6. Glades, Jamika JR-3 Miami 13.80
7. Michell, Sami SO-2 Michigan 13.87
  Dameus, Clairwin SR-4 Tennessee St. DNF
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morrison, Ebony JR-3 Miami 13.12
2. Jean, Mulern SR-4 Florida State 13.42
3. Richard, Ja'Mesha SR-4 Jacksonville 13.45
4. White, Kayla FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 13.46
5. Davis, Chalese SR-4 South Carolina 13.63
6. Duckett, Jessica FR-1 Tulane 13.72
7. Rushing, Kimani FR-1 Florida 13.73
8. Powell, Jocselyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 13.83
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howell, Jacklyn SO-2 Kentucky 13.03
2. Brisco, Mikiah SO-2 LSU 13.21
3. Grant, Shanice SR-4 Villanova 13.43
4. Delaney, Shantyra JR-3 Purdue 13.44
5. Lee , Javette SR-4 Cincinnati 13.58
6. Juhasz, Lilla JR-3 Campbell 13.75
7. Payton, Braneshia SO-2 Northwestern St. 13.88
8. Williams, Jeanine FR-1 Auburn 15.13
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barber, Kaila SR-4 Notre Dame 12.91
2. Bougard, Erica SR-4 Miss State 13.10
3. Williams, Peta-Gay FR-1 Florida State 13.37
4. Farrington, Melissa-Maree JR-3 Florida State 13.57
5. Hutchinson, Cheyenne SR-4 East Carolina 13.61
6. Jimson-Miller, Alexus JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 13.80
7. Dadzie, Elizabeth JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 13.88
8. Rayfield, Madison SR-4 East Carolina 13.96