June 8-11, 2016
|
Hayward Field - Eugene, OR

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Siefring, Jaclyn SO-2 Akron 2:14.57 899
2. Knodle , Paige SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:16.98 865
3. Ellenwood, Georgia JR-3 Wisconsin 2:17.29 861
4. Williams, Kendell JR-3 Georgia 2:17.89 852
5. Bougard, Erica SR-4 Miss State 2:17.89 852
6. Harper, Liz JR-3 Washington St. 2:17.94 852
7. Stumbaugh, Payton SO-2 Arkansas 2:17.94 852
8. Gochenour, Alex SR-4 Arkansas 2:18.14 849
9. Maslowski, Teddi SR-4 Duke 2:18.57 843
10. Brown, Leigha JR-3 Arkansas 2:18.73 841
11. Cvitanovic, Lucija SR-4 SMU 2:18.75 841
12. Lehman, Jess SR-4 Minnesota 2:18.77 840
13. Kunz, Annie SR-4 Texas A&M 2:19.41 832
14. Thompson, Alyssa JR-3 Arizona 2:20.67 814
15. Zamzow, Ashtin SO-2 Texas 2:21.88 798
16. Loeffel, Carly SR-4 Notre Dame 2:22.37 792
17. Sadeiko, Grete JR-3 Florida State 2:23.67 774
18. Green, Jessica SR-4 Colorado St. 2:28.86 707
19. Mokrasova, Lucia SO-2 UTEP 2:29.19 703
20. Dadzie, Elizabeth JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:36.65 612
21. Dameus, Clairwin SR-4 Tennessee St. 2:37.89 597
22. Jones, Akela SR-4 Kansas State 2:39.04 584
23. Cooks, Riley JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:39.85 575
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Siefring, Jaclyn SO-2 Akron 2:14.57 899
2. Harper, Liz JR-3 Washington St. 2:17.94 852
3. Maslowski, Teddi SR-4 Duke 2:18.57 843
4. Cvitanovic, Lucija SR-4 SMU 2:18.75 841
5. Thompson, Alyssa JR-3 Arizona 2:20.67 814
6. Zamzow, Ashtin SO-2 Texas 2:21.88 798
7. Loeffel, Carly SR-4 Notre Dame 2:22.37 792
8. Green, Jessica SR-4 Colorado St. 2:28.86 707
9. Dadzie, Elizabeth JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:36.65 612
10. Dameus, Clairwin SR-4 Tennessee St. 2:37.89 597
11. Cooks, Riley JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:39.85 575
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knodle , Paige SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:16.98 865
2. Ellenwood, Georgia JR-3 Wisconsin 2:17.29 861
3. Williams, Kendell JR-3 Georgia 2:17.89 852
4. Bougard, Erica SR-4 Miss State 2:17.89 852
5. Stumbaugh, Payton SO-2 Arkansas 2:17.94 852
6. Gochenour, Alex SR-4 Arkansas 2:18.14 849
7. Brown, Leigha JR-3 Arkansas 2:18.73 841
8. Lehman, Jess SR-4 Minnesota 2:18.77 840
9. Kunz, Annie SR-4 Texas A&M 2:19.41 832
10. Sadeiko, Grete JR-3 Florida State 2:23.67 774
11. Mokrasova, Lucia SO-2 UTEP 2:29.19 703
12. Jones, Akela SR-4 Kansas State 2:39.04 584