February 11, 2017
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hildreth, Shaquille SO-2 Tiffin 22.32
2. Atkins, Antonio FR-1 Tiffin 22.58
3. Abbitt, Chance SO-2 Tiffin 22.96
4. Dulin, Ashton SO-2 Malone 22.97
5. Drake, Sheldon FR-1 Oakland 23.01
6. Lester, Spencer SR-4 Ohio Dominican 23.02
6. Davis, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 23.02
8. Cole, Spencer FR-1 Tiffin 23.03
9. McCarthy, Joe FR-1 Oakland 23.05
10. Bass, Draven FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.06
11. Peters, Toney SR-4 Ashland 23.19
12. Brown, Tre SR-4 Oakland 23.25
13. Campbell, Clinton JR-3 Rio Grande 23.40
14. Baugh, Allen JR-3 Allegheny 23.42
15. Vaughn, James FR-1 Tiffin 23.51
16. Seabrook, Kameron FR-1 Ohio Christian 23.51
17. Hairston, Blake SR-4 Adrian 23.58
18. Stoll, Dan FR-1 Heidelberg 23.61
19. Patten, Luke SR-4 PSU-Behrend 23.68
20. Greenwell, Jamie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.72
21. Rodgers, Grant FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.79
22. Pascoe-Davison, Josh JR-3 Adrian 24.03
23. Sallee, Desmond FR-1 Malone 24.05
24. Hollimon, Tyler SR-4 Keiser University 24.07
25. Alfrerd, Edward FR-1 Heidelberg 24.13
26. Mansfield, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 24.14
27. Danvers, Corey JR-3 Keiser University 24.16
28. Ross, Devin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.29
29. Spence, Kevon FR-1 Adrian 24.29
30. Lopez, Gabe SO-2 Adrian 24.43
31. Walter, Justin FR-1 Tiffin 24.48
32. Bryant, Thomas   Unattached 24.49
33. Joseph, Clay SR-4 Geneva 24.51
34. Fridley, Daniel JR-3 Ashland 24.53
35. Savino, Michael SR-4 Geneva 24.55
36. Dauphin, Tanguy JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 24.59
37. Cornell, Cody   Camp Cody 24.67
38. Seifu, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 24.71
39. Campbell, Scott SR-4 Adrian 24.71
40. Kennedy, Henry SO-2 Geneva 24.72
41. Scales, Aaron SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24.73
42. Graf, Greg JR-3 PSU-Behrend 24.78
43. Ferrario, Giorgio FR-1 Tiffin 24.91
44. Johnson, Marques   Unattached 25.01
45. Cobbs, Amir FR-1 Geneva 25.05
46. Evans, William FR-1 Allegheny 25.07
47. Tarr, Colby SO-2 PSU-Behrend 25.10
48. Richter, Will FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 25.15
49. Scott, Orlando FR-1 Malone 25.20
50. Garcia, Jesse SO-2 Geneva 25.21
51. Adams, Matthew SO-2 Tiffin 25.28
52. Cutts, David FR-1 Adrian 25.91
53. Connon, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 26.03
54. McQuillen, Ben FR-1 Heidelberg 26.04
55. Bales, Adam FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.23
56. Marzka, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Behrend 26.38
57. Fleenor, Justin FR-1 Adrian 26.96
58. Anderson, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.18
59. Cassler, Brian JR-3 Malone 27.98
  Eberhardt, Kurt FR-1 PSU-Behrend FS
  Zollinger, Zack FR-1 Ashland DNF
  White, Brett FR-1 Allegheny DNS
  Broadie, Quinton FR-1 Geneva DNS
  Brown, Daniel FR-1 Malone DNS
  Newell, Preston FR-1 Tiffin DNS
  Thomas, Reginald SO-2 Tiffin DNS
  Easley, Joshua FR-1 Malone DNS
  Thermidor, Edens JR-3 Keiser University DNS
  Jackson, Kerwin JR-3 Tiffin DNS
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hildreth, Shaquille SO-2 Tiffin 22.32
2. Rodgers, Grant FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.79
3. Danvers, Corey JR-3 Keiser University 24.16
  Thomas, Reginald SO-2 Tiffin DNS
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Atkins, Antonio FR-1 Tiffin 22.58
2. Peters, Toney SR-4 Ashland 23.19
3. Baugh, Allen JR-3 Allegheny 23.42
4. Bryant, Thomas   Unattached 24.49
  Zollinger, Zack FR-1 Ashland DNF
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abbitt, Chance SO-2 Tiffin 22.96
2. Dulin, Ashton SO-2 Malone 22.97
3. Drake, Sheldon FR-1 Oakland 23.01
4. McCarthy, Joe FR-1 Oakland 23.05
5. Brown, Tre SR-4 Oakland 23.25
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lester, Spencer SR-4 Ohio Dominican 23.02
2. Cole, Spencer FR-1 Tiffin 23.03
3. Campbell, Clinton JR-3 Rio Grande 23.40
4. Fridley, Daniel JR-3 Ashland 24.53
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 23.02
2. Bass, Draven FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.06
3. Patten, Luke SR-4 PSU-Behrend 23.68
4. Greenwell, Jamie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.72
  Jackson, Kerwin JR-3 Tiffin DNS
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Seabrook, Kameron FR-1 Ohio Christian 23.51
2. Hairston, Blake SR-4 Adrian 23.58
3. Sallee, Desmond FR-1 Malone 24.05
4. Ross, Devin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.29
  Eberhardt, Kurt FR-1 PSU-Behrend FS
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vaughn, James FR-1 Tiffin 23.51
2. Stoll, Dan FR-1 Heidelberg 23.61
3. Mansfield, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 24.14
4. Kennedy, Henry SO-2 Geneva 24.72
5. Graf, Greg JR-3 PSU-Behrend 24.78
6. Evans, William FR-1 Allegheny 25.07
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pascoe-Davison, Josh JR-3 Adrian 24.03
2. Joseph, Clay SR-4 Geneva 24.51
3. Dauphin, Tanguy JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 24.59
4. Scales, Aaron SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24.73
5. Ferrario, Giorgio FR-1 Tiffin 24.91
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hollimon, Tyler SR-4 Keiser University 24.07
2. Seifu, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 24.71
3. Cobbs, Amir FR-1 Geneva 25.05
4. Richter, Will FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 25.15
  White, Brett FR-1 Allegheny DNS
  Broadie, Quinton FR-1 Geneva DNS
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lopez, Gabe SO-2 Adrian 24.43
2. Savino, Michael SR-4 Geneva 24.55
3. Campbell, Scott SR-4 Adrian 24.71
4. Johnson, Marques   Unattached 25.01
5. Marzka, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Behrend 26.38
  Thermidor, Edens JR-3 Keiser University DNS
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walter, Justin FR-1 Tiffin 24.48
2. Cornell, Cody   Camp Cody 24.67
3. Scott, Orlando FR-1 Malone 25.20
4. Garcia, Jesse SO-2 Geneva 25.21
5. Adams, Matthew SO-2 Tiffin 25.28
6. Connon, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 26.03
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spence, Kevon FR-1 Adrian 24.29
2. Tarr, Colby SO-2 PSU-Behrend 25.10
3. Cutts, David FR-1 Adrian 25.91
4. Bales, Adam FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.23
  Brown, Daniel FR-1 Malone DNS
  Newell, Preston FR-1 Tiffin DNS
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alfrerd, Edward FR-1 Heidelberg 24.13
2. McQuillen, Ben FR-1 Heidelberg 26.04
3. Fleenor, Justin FR-1 Adrian 26.96
4. Anderson, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.18
5. Cassler, Brian JR-3 Malone 27.98
  Easley, Joshua FR-1 Malone DNS