April 1, 2017
|
Hanover - Hanover, IN
ICON KEY: NCCAA HCAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Melvin, Corrine SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 25.72 10 +0.0
2. Smith, Lyndsey SO-2 Cedarville 26.11 8 +0.0
3. Evans, Mica FR-1 Taylor 26.38 6 +0.0
4. Pennington, Nicole JR-3 Huntington 26.52 5 +0.0
5. Frieden, Kendra FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.66 4 +0.0
6. Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 26.82 3 0.7
7. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 27.24 2 +0.0
8. Murray, Mariah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 27.61 1 0.7
9. Burnett, Teal SO-2 Hanover 27.62 - +0.0
10. Deaver, Lyvia JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 27.71 - +0.0
11. Henderson, Simone FR-1 Hanover 27.72 - +0.0
12. Nelson, Michaela SR-4 Cedarville 27.72 - +0.0
13. Hester, Mackenzie JR-3 Thomas More 27.74 - 0.7
14. Mitchell, Molly FR-1 Huntington 27.88 - +0.0
15. Robbins, Danielle JR-3 Defiance 28.05 - 0.7
15. King, Courtney JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 28.05 - 0.7
17. Kelsey, Michelle JR-3 Huntington 28.06 - +0.0
18. Jondle, Annie SO-2 Manchester 28.07 - 0.7
19. Payne, Brooklyn SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 28.14 - 0.7
20. Cook, Makayla SO-2 Cedarville 28.43 - 0.7
21. Lowe, Paige SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 28.60 - +0.0
22. Cooper, Solange SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 28.66 - 0.7
23. Wooster, Ruth FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 28.71 - 0.7
24. Kindell, Laura FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 28.91 - 0.7
25. Jervis, Erika SR-4 Hanover 29.07 - 0.7
26. Blount, Danielle FR-1 Transylvania 29.15 - +0.0
27. Jesse, Zoe FR-1 Transylvania 29.26 -  
28. Bonds, Ariana FR-1 Thomas More 29.40 - 0.7
29. Stoffel, Dana FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.51 - 1.0
30. Pennell, Casey JR-3 Hanover 29.89 - 0.7
31. Ferry, Malia FR-1 Defiance 29.97 -  
32. Horn, Caroline SO-2 Hanover 30.13 -  
33. Mitchell, Jennai FR-1 Transylvania 30.15 -  
34. Meek, Haley JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 30.25 -  
35. Cason, Julia SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 30.39 - 0.7
36. Moore, Alana FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 30.40 - +0.0
37. Settich, Katie FR-1 Defiance 31.01 - 1.0
38. Herron, Bethany JR-3 Transylvania 31.15 -  
39. Salazar, Alicia FR-1 Brescia 31.61 -  
40. Zack, Lauren FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 31.73 - +0.0
41. Dragan, Ashley FR-1 Transylvania 33.40 - +0.0
200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Melvin, Corrine SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 25.72 10
2. Smith, Lyndsey SO-2 Cedarville 26.11 8
3. Evans, Mica FR-1 Taylor 26.38 6
4. Pennington, Nicole JR-3 Huntington 26.52 5
5. Frieden, Kendra FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.66 4
6. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 27.24 2
7. Henderson, Simone FR-1 Hanover 27.72 -
200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burnett, Teal SO-2 Hanover 27.62 -
2. Deaver, Lyvia JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 27.71 -
3. Nelson, Michaela SR-4 Cedarville 27.72 -
4. Mitchell, Molly FR-1 Huntington 27.88 -
5. Kelsey, Michelle JR-3 Huntington 28.06 -
6. Lowe, Paige SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 28.60 -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 26.82 3
2. Hester, Mackenzie JR-3 Thomas More 27.74 -
3. Robbins, Danielle JR-3 Defiance 28.05 -
4. King, Courtney JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 28.05 -
5. Payne, Brooklyn SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 28.14 -
6. Cooper, Solange SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 28.66 -
7. Wooster, Ruth FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 28.71 -
8. Kindell, Laura FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 28.91 -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Murray, Mariah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 27.61 1
2. Jondle, Annie SO-2 Manchester 28.07 -
3. Cook, Makayla SO-2 Cedarville 28.43 -
4. Jervis, Erika SR-4 Hanover 29.07 -
5. Bonds, Ariana FR-1 Thomas More 29.40 -
6. Pennell, Casey JR-3 Hanover 29.89 -
7. Cason, Julia SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 30.39 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jesse, Zoe FR-1 Transylvania 29.26 -
2. Ferry, Malia FR-1 Defiance 29.97 -
3. Horn, Caroline SO-2 Hanover 30.13 -
4. Mitchell, Jennai FR-1 Transylvania 30.15 -
5. Meek, Haley JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 30.25 -
6. Herron, Bethany JR-3 Transylvania 31.15 -
7. Salazar, Alicia FR-1 Brescia 31.61 -
200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Blount, Danielle FR-1 Transylvania 29.15 -
2. Moore, Alana FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 30.40 -
3. Zack, Lauren FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 31.73 -
4. Dragan, Ashley FR-1 Transylvania 33.40 -
200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stoffel, Dana FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.51 -
2. Settich, Katie FR-1 Defiance 31.01 -