April 1, 2017
|
Hanover - Hanover, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA HCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Koch, Carsyn JR-3 Cedarville 2:09.72 10
2. Esbenshade, Olivia SR-4 Cedarville 2:13.81 8
3. Jesson, Christy JR-3 Cedarville 2:19.39 6
4. Rose, Carly JR-3 Cedarville 2:20.62 5
5. Sprinkles, Jessica FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:23.64 4
6. Dunn, Kacy SR-4 Cedarville 2:23.67 3
7. Bluemel, Taylor FR-1 Taylor 2:24.92   2
8. Etherton, Kelsey JR-3 Thomas More 2:25.50   1
9. Green, Krista FR-1 Cedarville 2:26.34   -
10. Ferrell, Brittany SR-4 Hanover 2:26.46 -
11. Couwenhoven, Erin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:26.67   -
12. Hamilton, Lauren SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:30.73   -
13. Albertson, Kaitlin FR-1 Indiana East 2:33.27   -
14. Hein, Vivianna SR-4 Cedarville 2:33.49   -
15. Wappes, Hannah FR-1 Manchester 2:33.93   -
16. Gerig, Kathryn SR-4 Taylor 2:34.69   -
17. Ashley, Erin SO-2 Cedarville 2:34.84   -
18. King, Ashley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:35.10   -
19. Roth, Emma FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:35.87   -
20. Burns, Kacey FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:36.11   -
21. Norman, Bethany SR-4 Cedarville 2:36.27   -
22. Waters, Maria SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:37.70   -
23. Noland, Samantha FR-1 Thomas More 2:38.24   -
24. Rodman, Ellie SO-2 Taylor 2:38.39   -
25. Stump, Amanda SO-2 Hanover 2:39.90   -
26. Tisdale, Bianca SO-2 Huntington 2:41.45   -
27. Dirr, Aspen JR-3 Huntington 2:41.47   -
28. Huppenthal, Shyla   PNW Pride Track Club 2:44.58   -
29. Lynn, Emily FR-1 Manchester 2:45.34   -
30. Mitchell, Jennai FR-1 Transylvania 2:48.49   -
31. Graber, Kelsey SO-2 Huntington 2:49.27   -
32. Pierce, Sarah SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:53.44   -
33. Rusche, Grace SO-2 Indiana East 3:00.91   -
34. Bondi, Abigail   PNW Pride Track Club 3:03.64   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Koch, Carsyn JR-3 Cedarville 2:09.72 10
2. Esbenshade, Olivia SR-4 Cedarville 2:13.81 8
3. Jesson, Christy JR-3 Cedarville 2:19.39 6
4. Rose, Carly JR-3 Cedarville 2:20.62 5
5. Sprinkles, Jessica FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:23.64 4
6. Dunn, Kacy SR-4 Cedarville 2:23.67 3
7. Wappes, Hannah FR-1 Manchester 2:33.93   -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bluemel, Taylor FR-1 Taylor 2:24.92   2
2. Etherton, Kelsey JR-3 Thomas More 2:25.50   1
3. Green, Krista FR-1 Cedarville 2:26.34   -
4. Ferrell, Brittany SR-4 Hanover 2:26.46 -
5. Couwenhoven, Erin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:26.67   -
6. Hamilton, Lauren SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:30.73   -
7. Hein, Vivianna SR-4 Cedarville 2:33.49   -
8. Ashley, Erin SO-2 Cedarville 2:34.84   -
9. King, Ashley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:35.10   -
10. Roth, Emma FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:35.87   -
11. Rodman, Ellie SO-2 Taylor 2:38.39   -
12. Dirr, Aspen JR-3 Huntington 2:41.47   -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Albertson, Kaitlin FR-1 Indiana East 2:33.27   -
2. Gerig, Kathryn SR-4 Taylor 2:34.69   -
3. Burns, Kacey FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:36.11   -
4. Waters, Maria SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:37.70   -
5. Noland, Samantha FR-1 Thomas More 2:38.24   -
6. Stump, Amanda SO-2 Hanover 2:39.90   -
7. Tisdale, Bianca SO-2 Huntington 2:41.45   -
8. Mitchell, Jennai FR-1 Transylvania 2:48.49   -
9. Graber, Kelsey SO-2 Huntington 2:49.27   -
10. Rusche, Grace SO-2 Indiana East 3:00.91   -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Norman, Bethany SR-4 Cedarville 2:36.27   -
2. Huppenthal, Shyla   PNW Pride Track Club 2:44.58   -
3. Lynn, Emily FR-1 Manchester 2:45.34   -
4. Pierce, Sarah SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:53.44   -
5. Bondi, Abigail   PNW Pride Track Club 3:03.64   -