January 14, 2017
|
Illinois-Armory - Champaign, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Devin Quinn SO-2 Illinois 6.78 10
2 Cole Henderson JR-3 Illinois 6.82 8
3 Troy Pride Jr. FR-1 Notre Dame 6.85 6
4 Molefi Maat JR-3 Illinois 6.85 5
5 Warren Hazel SO-2 Southern Illinois 6.86 4
6 Tommy Grant SR-4 Notre Dame 6.90 3
7 Jamal Robinson SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.91 2
8 Zachary Zajdel SO-2 Notre Dame 6.98 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devin Quinn SO-2 Illinois 6.84
2 Cole Henderson JR-3 Illinois 6.85
3 Troy Pride Jr. FR-1 Notre Dame 6.89
4 Molefi Maat JR-3 Illinois 6.90
5 Warren Hazel SO-2 Southern Illinois 6.89
6 Tommy Grant SR-4 Notre Dame 6.92
7 Jamal Robinson SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.93
8 Zachary Zajdel SO-2 Notre Dame 6.95
9 Josh Eiker FR-1 Illinois 6.96
10 Brandan Lane SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.01
11 Joe Haight SO-2 Illinois 7.01
12 Davion McManis JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.04
13 Tim Vestuto SO-2 Butler 7.05
14 Ryan Mayberry SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.14
15 Adam Nelson FR-1 DePaul 7.16
16 Bryce Billings FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.17
17 David Shadid SO-2 Bradley 7.18
18 Connor Rafferty FR-1 DePaul 7.22
19 Kyle Mastrangeli FR-1 DePaul 7.30
20 Jaylen Galloway FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.32
21 Quentin Swaim Junior Unattached 7.34
22 Evan Lowry JR-3 DePaul 7.36
23 Richard Clark SO-2 Butler 7.36
24 Rayder Hobbs FR-1 Butler 7.38
25 Jake Kellersohn SO-2 Butler 7.39
26 Harold Rials FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.45
27 Jarvis Hill JR-3 DePaul 7.53
28 Jack Wagner SO-2 DePaul 7.79
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Molefi Maat JR-3 Illinois 6.90
9 Josh Eiker FR-1 Illinois 6.96
10 Brandan Lane SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.01
14 Ryan Mayberry SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.14
20 Jaylen Galloway FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.32
24 Rayder Hobbs FR-1 Butler 7.38
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Troy Pride Jr. FR-1 Notre Dame 6.89
6 Tommy Grant SR-4 Notre Dame 6.92
11 Joe Haight SO-2 Illinois 7.01
15 Adam Nelson FR-1 DePaul 7.16
17 David Shadid SO-2 Bradley 7.18
18 Connor Rafferty FR-1 DePaul 7.22
26 Harold Rials FR-1 Southern Illinois 7.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Cole Henderson JR-3 Illinois 6.85
5 Warren Hazel SO-2 Southern Illinois 6.89
7 Jamal Robinson SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.93
19 Kyle Mastrangeli FR-1 DePaul 7.30
21 Quentin Swaim Junior Unattached 7.34
23 Richard Clark SO-2 Butler 7.36
25 Jake Kellersohn SO-2 Butler 7.39
27 Jarvis Hill JR-3 DePaul 7.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devin Quinn SO-2 Illinois 6.84
8 Zachary Zajdel SO-2 Notre Dame 6.95
12 Davion McManis JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.04
13 Tim Vestuto SO-2 Butler 7.05
16 Bryce Billings FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.17
22 Evan Lowry JR-3 DePaul 7.36
28 Jack Wagner SO-2 DePaul 7.79