February 18, 2017
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC NYSCTC B ECAC DIII NYSCTC A

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.1.18.3.15.Kupiec, Dana Feldman, Brittany Sutton, Morgan Sutton, Morgan Kupiec, Dana  JR-3 FR-1FR-1BinghamtonFredoniaMansfieldSyracuseLock Haven7357.60 7357.60 59.2741 26:01:03.036 49:01:05.06
21.2.7.17.12.Hartley, Melanie Herbert, Ana Klercker, Katie Kupiec, Dana Wagner, Julia SO-2SR-4FR-1JuniorSO-2BinghamtonBinghamtonFredoniaBinghamtonSt. Lawrence1:00.89 4958.153 15:01:05.58 26:01:03.036 4958.153
16.3.9.12.2.Cheatham, Shauna Kupiec, Dana Williams, Quanda Williams, Quanda Hartley, Melanie  SR-4SR-4 FR-1BinghamtonCortland St.Durham GazellesDurham GazellesSyracuse18:01:00.7135 59.2741 1:01.9826 59.5724 1:00.89
21.4.22.15.21.Gibson, Nia Oldfin, BrookeKlein, Julianna Allen, Shasche Gibson, Nia SO-2 SR-4SR-4FR-1Lock HavenDurham GazellesCornellSyracuseLock Haven1:07.490 059.335 49:01:05.06 22:01:03.101 1:01.2004
3.5.11.10.6.Sutton, Morgan Lennon, Molly Wagner, Chloe Bradshaw, NikitaCleveland, Chelsea SR-4SR-4FR-1JuniorSR-4BinghamtonSt. LawrenceBinghamtonLock HavenSyracuse1:02.6638 59.5724 15:01:05.58 059.335 1:06.095
1.6.15.5.18.Cheatham, Shauna MacDonald, Alana Cleveland, Chelsea Klercker, Katie Allen, Shasche FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SyracuseBinghamtonBinghamtonBinghamtonSt. Lawrence59.5724 38:01:00.678 26:01:03.036 7357.60 31:01:01.07
18.7.5.22.17.Bradshaw, NikitaShand, Latoya Kulakowski, Nicole Bradshaw, NikitaWagner, Julia JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3BinghamtonBinghamtonBinghamtonMansfieldBinghamton18:01:00.7135 18:01:00.7135 1:03.191 44:01:01.563 1:07.490
8.8.3.3.12.Allen, Shasche Chapman, JanayFeldman, Brittany Herbert, Ana Gibson, Nia   SR-4SO-2 BinghamtonDurham GazellesSt. John FisherDurham GazellesBinghamton1:02.6638 1:00.89 42:01:02.368 49:01:05.06 1:02.23
4.9.20.1.12.Hartley, Melanie Bradshaw, NikitaHartley, Melanie Williams, Quanda Klein, Julianna   SR-4 JR-3Lock HavenDurham GazellesLock HavenBinghamtonLock Haven1:03.191 31:01:01.07 1:07.490 1:01.9826 18:01:00.7135
11.10.13.8.2.Herbert, Ana Allen, Shasche Hartley, Melanie Allen, Shasche Bernatowicz, Joanna JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2St. John FisherSyracuseLock HavenCornellSyracuse1:01.2004 1:01.2004 31:01:01.07 1:02.6638 4958.153
9.11.14.14.18.Kulakowski, Nicole Cleveland, Chelsea Williams, Quanda Herbert, Ana Klercker, Katie SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4JuniorCornellSt. John FisherFredoniaBinghamtonMansfield38:01:00.678 44:01:01.563 1:03.191 38:01:00.678 42:01:02.368
16.12.10.20.4.Sutton, Morgan Bernatowicz, Joanna Bradshaw, NikitaKulakowski, Nicole Gibson, Nia SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Cortland St.CornellLock HavenMansfieldCornell059.335 1:01.9826 22:01:03.101 4958.153 22:01:03.101
15.13.14.17.12.Wagner, Chloe Wagner, Chloe Wagner, Julia Klein, Julianna Sutton, Morgan  FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Durham GazellesLock HavenSt. LawrenceMansfieldFredonia1:01.2004 1:02.23 38:01:00.678 1:02.6638 1:06.095
11.14.15.21.3.Herbert, Ana Klein, Julianna Oldfin, BrookeSutton, Morgan Shand, Latoya FR-1JR-3  FR-1Cortland St.BinghamtonDurham GazellesLock HavenSyracuse44:01:01.563 42:01:02.368 15:01:05.58 7357.60 31:01:01.07
12.15.6.10.5.Klercker, Katie Hartley, Melanie Sutton, Morgan Cleveland, Chelsea Wagner, Julia  SR-4JR-3 SR-4SyracuseMansfieldAlbany College of PharmacyCornellFredonia059.335 1:02.6638 31:01:01.07 1:02.23 59.5724
12.16.5.17.12.Williams, Quanda Williams, Quanda Kulakowski, Nicole Wagner, Chloe Bernatowicz, Joanna  FR-1 SO-2JuniorLock HavenMansfieldBinghamtonCortland St.St. Lawrence26:01:03.036 26:01:03.036 1:03.191 1:02.23 1:03.191
8.17.15.18.7.Oldfin, BrookeKlercker, Katie Williams, Quanda Lennon, Molly Cleveland, Chelsea SR-4JR-3FR-1 JR-3BinghamtonLock HavenSt. LawrenceSyracuseMansfield15:01:05.58 22:01:03.101 42:01:02.368 1:02.23 59.5724
6.18.1.13.15.Kupiec, Dana Cheatham, Shauna Oldfin, BrookeCheatham, Shauna Cleveland, Chelsea JR-3SO-2  SR-4BinghamtonCornellLock HavenBinghamtonFredonia26:01:03.036 1:03.191 1:03.191 4958.153 4958.153
21.19.5.2.13.Klercker, Katie Sutton, Morgan MacDonald, Alana Klein, Julianna Shand, Latoya JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4 BinghamtonLock HavenSyracuseBinghamtonCornell1:03.191 49:01:05.06 31:01:01.07 059.335 49:01:05.06
1.20.19.18.21.Cleveland, Chelsea Wagner, Julia Cheatham, Shauna Bradshaw, NikitaWagner, Chloe SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3CornellSt. LawrenceBinghamtonSyracuseFredonia1:01.9826 15:01:05.58 44:01:01.563 26:01:03.036 1:03.191
10.21.20.12.2.Bernatowicz, Joanna Kulakowski, Nicole Kupiec, Dana Gibson, Nia Lennon, Molly  JuniorSR-4SR-4JR-3Lock HavenAlbany College of PharmacyLock HavenBinghamtonSyracuse1:01.9826 1:06.095 059.335 1:02.6638 18:01:00.7135
13.22.12.5.13.Cleveland, Chelsea Gibson, Nia MacDonald, Alana Bradshaw, NikitaOldfin, BrookeSR-4JR-3 SR-4SR-4St. John FisherSyracuseLock HavenLock HavenDurham Gazelles59.5724 1:07.490 7357.60 59.5724 44:01:01.563
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.4.4.Feldman, Brittany Herbert, Ana Lennon, Molly JR-3SR-4SR-4FredoniaFredoniaBinghamton2857.6080 1:00.67459.5785
2.6.5.Herbert, Ana MacDonald, Alana Feldman, Brittany SR-4 SR-4BinghamtonFredoniaBinghamton58.152857.6080 1:00.674
3.4.5.Kupiec, Dana MacDonald, Alana Oldfin, BrookeSR-4SR-4SR-4Cortland St.BinghamtonFredonia859.2723 58.1559.5785
4.1.5.Oldfin, BrookeMacDonald, Alana Lennon, Molly  SR-4SR-4Durham GazellesBinghamtonBinghamton1659.331659.3358.15
5.5.6.Lennon, Molly Feldman, Brittany MacDonald, Alana SR-4SR-4SR-4St. LawrenceBinghamtonCortland St.59.5785 1659.331:00.674
6.2.4.MacDonald, Alana Oldfin, BrookeHerbert, Ana SR-4SR-4 BinghamtonSt. LawrenceFredonia1:00.6741659.331:00.674
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.19.Shand, Latoya Sutton, Morgan FR-1JR-3BinghamtonLock Haven1:00.71001:01.073
9.17.Bradshaw, NikitaShand, Latoya  FR-1Durham GazellesLock Haven1:01.0731:01.073
11.9.Cleveland, Chelsea Cleveland, Chelsea SR-4SR-4St. John FisherBinghamton47:01:01.56 1:05.069
15.7.Hartley, Melanie Sutton, Morgan SR-4JR-3MansfieldLock Haven1:02.661:01.073
17.7.Klercker, Katie Klercker, Katie JR-3SR-4Lock HavenBinghamton1:03.10861:02.66
19.9.Sutton, Morgan Shand, Latoya SO-2SR-4Lock HavenDurham Gazelles1:05.06947:01:01.56
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.14.Chapman, JanayWagner, Chloe  FR-1Durham GazellesCornell1:00.891:06.0960
12.13.Bernatowicz, Joanna Wagner, Chloe FR-1JR-3CornellAlbany College of Pharmacy44:01:01.987910:01:02.2377
13.8.Wagner, Chloe Wagner, Chloe FR-1FR-1Lock HavenDurham Gazelles10:01:02.237710:01:02.2377
14.12.Klein, Julianna Kulakowski, Nicole JR-3JuniorBinghamtonLock Haven1:01:02.36851:00.89
18.12.Cheatham, Shauna Klein, Julianna SO-2JR-3CornellBinghamton15:01:03.19071:06.0960
21.8.Kulakowski, Nicole Chapman, JanayJuniorJR-3Albany College of PharmacyLock Haven1:06.096015:01:03.1907
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.22.Allen, Shasche Williams, Quanda SR-4FR-1SyracuseMansfield8:01:01.201:05.5870
16.16.Williams, Quanda Allen, Shasche FR-1SR-4MansfieldSt. Lawrence22:01:03.03922:01:03.039
20.16.Wagner, Julia Williams, Quanda FR-1FR-1St. LawrenceSt. Lawrence1:05.58708:01:01.20
22.16.Gibson, Nia Allen, Shasche JR-3SR-4SyracuseMansfield24:01:07.4924:01:07.49