April 7-8, 2017
|
Auburn - Auburn, AL
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Ryan SO-2 Furman 1:50.82
2. Rolader, Ben SO-2 South Alabama 1:52.62
3. Moore, Thomas FR-1 Furman 1:52.91
4. Morano, Matt SO-2 Boston College 1:53.58
5. Potgieter, Warno FR-1 South Alabama 1:53.64
6. Albrecht, Caleb SO-2 Western Carolina 1:53.86
7. Durham, Justin   Unattached 1:54.09
8. Hart, Jarrod JR-3 Cincinnati 1:54.09
9. Sanders, Reggie   Unattached 1:54.55
10. Greer, Miles SO-2 Western Carolina 1:55.10
11. Kosbar, James SO-2 SE Missouri 1:55.57
12. Brown, Jordan SR-4 SE Missouri 1:55.69
13. Reeder, Troy JR-3 Furman 1:55.73
14. Kalantzakos, Thomas JR-3 Holy Cross 1:55.86
15. Huber, Michael FR-1 Boston U. 1:56.08
16. Plunkett, David FR-1 SE Missouri 1:57.19
17. Long, Kameron SR-4 SE Missouri 1:57.34
18. Bentz, Isaac FR-1 Indiana State 1:57.44
19. Rigoni, Tony SR-4 Indiana State 1:57.53
20. Cunningham, Tom SR-4 Boston U. 1:58.29
21. Anyaebunam, CJ JR-3 Indiana State 1:58.48
22. Wallenfelz, Adam FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:59.86
23. Yaeger, Nick SO-2 SE Missouri 2:00.60
24. Daniel, Madison FR-1 Furman 2:00.83
25. Conboy, Sean FR-1 Boston College 2:00.88
26. Ellis, Cameron SR-4 South Alabama 2:02.40
27. Thigpen, Gregory SR-4 Alabama State 2:02.91
28. Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Boston College 2:06.31
29. Osipow, Ben SO-2 Boston College 2:09.03
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Ryan SO-2 Furman 1:50.82
2. Rolader, Ben SO-2 South Alabama 1:52.62
3. Potgieter, Warno FR-1 South Alabama 1:53.64
4. Albrecht, Caleb SO-2 Western Carolina 1:53.86
5. Hart, Jarrod JR-3 Cincinnati 1:54.09
6. Brown, Jordan SR-4 SE Missouri 1:55.69
7. Long, Kameron SR-4 SE Missouri 1:57.34
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Thomas FR-1 Furman 1:52.91
2. Morano, Matt SO-2 Boston College 1:53.58
3. Durham, Justin   Unattached 1:54.09
4. Sanders, Reggie   Unattached 1:54.55
5. Greer, Miles SO-2 Western Carolina 1:55.10
6. Kosbar, James SO-2 SE Missouri 1:55.57
7. Kalantzakos, Thomas JR-3 Holy Cross 1:55.86
8. Daniel, Madison FR-1 Furman 2:00.83
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Huber, Michael FR-1 Boston U. 1:56.08
2. Plunkett, David FR-1 SE Missouri 1:57.19
3. Bentz, Isaac FR-1 Indiana State 1:57.44
4. Rigoni, Tony SR-4 Indiana State 1:57.53
5. Cunningham, Tom SR-4 Boston U. 1:58.29
6. Anyaebunam, CJ JR-3 Indiana State 1:58.48
7. Ellis, Cameron SR-4 South Alabama 2:02.40
8. Thigpen, Gregory SR-4 Alabama State 2:02.91
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reeder, Troy JR-3 Furman 1:55.73
2. Wallenfelz, Adam FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:59.86
3. Yaeger, Nick SO-2 SE Missouri 2:00.60
4. Conboy, Sean FR-1 Boston College 2:00.88
5. Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Boston College 2:06.31
6. Osipow, Ben SO-2 Boston College 2:09.03