January 20-21, 2017
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wimbley, Shakima SR-4 Miami 51.28
2. Ellis, Kendall JR-3 USC 51.52
3. Nugent, Leah   PUMA 52.69
4. Ellis, Brittny SO-2 Miami 53.05
5. Seymour, Kiah   Unattached 53.06
6. De Souza, Leticia JR-3 Baylor 53.10
7. Golden, Zola SO-2 Texas 53.12
8. Stiverne, Aiyanna SR-4 Miami 53.39
9. Thomas, Brionna JR-3 Purdue 53.57
10. Okoro, Marilyn   Unattached 54.12
11. James, Olivia JR-3 Clemson 54.22
12. Constantine, Kyra FR-1 USC 54.24
13. Hawn, Kiana JR-3 Baylor 54.34
14. Gray, Kianna SO-2 Kentucky 54.48
15. Montgomery, Nicole SO-2 Kansas 54.80
16. Carter , Destiny SR-4 Kentucky 54.85
17. Phillips, Felicia FR-1 Illinois 55.05
18. George, Malayshia SR-4 Clemson 55.12
19. Douglas, Serenity FR-1 Texas 55.13
20. Carbo, Jolie JR-3 Ole Miss 55.17
21. Black, Symone JR-3 Purdue 55.19
22. Abbott, Chloe FR-1 Purdue 55.36
23. Warner, Lakeisha FR-1 Clemson 55.47
24. Nwoko, Chisom FR-1 Illinois 55.48
25. Newell, Adriana SR-4 Kansas 56.06
26. Powell, Victoria FR-1 Baylor 56.10
27. Dorsey, Myia FR-1 Purdue 56.38
28. Farrow, Ersula SO-2 Clemson 56.50
29. Kuykendoll, Mariah FR-1 Kansas 56.50
30. Hitchcock, Precious SR-4 Kentucky 56.62
31. Gillian, Kennedy FR-1 USC 56.65
32. Newsome, Aisha JR-3 Ole Miss 56.87
33. Tjernagel, Raquel SO-2 Texas 56.89
34. Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SO-2 Texas 57.26
35. Mattix, Mercedes JR-3 Ole Miss 57.29
36. Allen, Jasmin JR-3 Ole Miss 57.31
37. Linder, Megan JR-3 Kansas 57.37
38. Fowler, Sydne SO-2 Texas 57.77
39. Dickerson, Zantori FR-1 Kansas 58.14
40. McGowan, Imani SO-2 Clemson 58.21
41. Mitchell, Jahyneya JR-3 Purdue 58.51
42. Moore, Anthonia SR-4 Miami 58.53
43. Meekins, Micah FR-1 Harvard 58.73
44. Osborne, Megan SR-4 Penn State 59.19
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wimbley, Shakima SR-4 Miami 51.28
2. Ellis, Kendall JR-3 USC 51.52
3. Seymour, Kiah   Unattached 53.06
4. De Souza, Leticia JR-3 Baylor 53.10
5. Stiverne, Aiyanna SR-4 Miami 53.39
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nugent, Leah   PUMA 52.69
2. Ellis, Brittny SO-2 Miami 53.05
3. Golden, Zola SO-2 Texas 53.12
4. Thomas, Brionna JR-3 Purdue 53.57
5. Black, Symone JR-3 Purdue 55.19
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okoro, Marilyn   Unattached 54.12
2. James, Olivia JR-3 Clemson 54.22
3. Gray, Kianna SO-2 Kentucky 54.48
4. George, Malayshia SR-4 Clemson 55.12
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Montgomery, Nicole SO-2 Kansas 54.80
2. Farrow, Ersula SO-2 Clemson 56.50
3. Tjernagel, Raquel SO-2 Texas 56.89
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hawn, Kiana JR-3 Baylor 54.34
2. Carter , Destiny SR-4 Kentucky 54.85
3. Newell, Adriana SR-4 Kansas 56.06
4. Hitchcock, Precious SR-4 Kentucky 56.62
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Constantine, Kyra FR-1 USC 54.24
2. Carbo, Jolie JR-3 Ole Miss 55.17
3. Warner, Lakeisha FR-1 Clemson 55.47
4. Powell, Victoria FR-1 Baylor 56.10
5. Mitchell, Jahyneya JR-3 Purdue 58.51
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Douglas, Serenity FR-1 Texas 55.13
2. Kuykendoll, Mariah FR-1 Kansas 56.50
3. Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SO-2 Texas 57.26
4. Mattix, Mercedes JR-3 Ole Miss 57.29
5. McGowan, Imani SO-2 Clemson 58.21
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nwoko, Chisom FR-1 Illinois 55.48
2. Gillian, Kennedy FR-1 USC 56.65
3. Newsome, Aisha JR-3 Ole Miss 56.87
4. Fowler, Sydne SO-2 Texas 57.77
5. Meekins, Micah FR-1 Harvard 58.73
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips, Felicia FR-1 Illinois 55.05
2. Abbott, Chloe FR-1 Purdue 55.36
3. Allen, Jasmin JR-3 Ole Miss 57.31
4. Linder, Megan JR-3 Kansas 57.37
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dorsey, Myia FR-1 Purdue 56.38
2. Dickerson, Zantori FR-1 Kansas 58.14
3. Moore, Anthonia SR-4 Miami 58.53
4. Osborne, Megan SR-4 Penn State 59.19