• ICON KEY:
  • MAC
  • CUNYAC
  • PSAC
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Mets
  • ECAC DIII
  • Date: 12/09/16
  • Location: Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. McCluskey, Jimmia SR-4 Temple 7.84 - 1(1)  
2. Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 7.97 - 1(2)
3. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 8.02 - 1(3)  
4. Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.03 - 5(1)  
5. Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 8.07 - 2(1)  
6. Slade, Mariah FR-1 Temple 8.11 - 1(4)  
7. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 8.14 - 1(5)  
8. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 8.16 - 1(6)  
9. Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana FR-1 Manhattan 8.23 - 2(2)  
10. Shepherd, Renee   Unattached 8.28 - 2(3)  
11. McPherson, Janelle FR-1 Holy Family 8.38 - 3(1)  
12. Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.39 - 2(4)
13. St. John, Victoria FR-1 St. Peter's 8.42 - 5(2)  
14. Chapman, Simone SR-4 Temple 8.45 - 3(2)  
15. Wilson, Siani JR-3 Holy Family 8.46 - 3(3)  
16. Hoskins, Keisha SO-2 Molloy 8.47 - 3(4)  
17. Pierre Louis, Mary FR-1 Montclair State 8.49 - 6(1)  
17. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 8.49 - 4(1)  
19. Correia, Danielle   St. Peter's 8.51 - 2(5)  
20. Kamal, Erykah FR-1 LIU Post 8.52 - 4(2)  
21. Commissiong, Ashley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.52 - 5(3)  
22. Pierre, Achaia SR-4 Holy Family 8.54 - 4(3)  
23. Munoz, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 8.54 - 2(6)  
24. Bathon, Malory   Kcc wave 8.55 - 2(7)  
25. Butcher, Shontiana SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8.72 - 4(4)  
26. Anderson, Rashel SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.73 - 4(5)  
27. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.80 - 5(4)  
28. McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.81 - 3(5)  
29. Hill, Sherelle FR-1 Montclair State 9.01 - 4(6)  
30. Shorter, Terri Ann FR-1 Montclair State 9.26 - 6(2)  
31. Young, Niya SO-2 LIU Post 9.42 - 5(5)  
32. Thomas, Kylah   Kcc wave 9.64 - 3(6)  
33. Krastoshevsky , Mina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.07 - 6(3)  
34. Foote, Ashley FR-1 Medgar Evers 10.43 - 5(6)  
60 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McCluskey, Jimmia SR-4 Temple 7.84  
2. Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 7.97
3. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 8.02  
4. Slade, Mariah FR-1 Temple 8.11  
5. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 8.14  
6. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 8.16  
60 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 8.07  
2. Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana FR-1 Manhattan 8.23  
3. Shepherd, Renee   Unattached 8.28  
4. Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.39
5. Correia, Danielle   St. Peter's 8.51  
6. Munoz, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 8.54  
7. Bathon, Malory   Kcc wave 8.55  
60 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McPherson, Janelle FR-1 Holy Family 8.38  
2. Chapman, Simone SR-4 Temple 8.45  
3. Wilson, Siani JR-3 Holy Family 8.46  
4. Hoskins, Keisha SO-2 Molloy 8.47  
5. McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.81  
6. Thomas, Kylah   Kcc wave 9.64  
60 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 8.49  
2. Kamal, Erykah FR-1 LIU Post 8.52  
3. Pierre, Achaia SR-4 Holy Family 8.54  
4. Butcher, Shontiana SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8.72  
5. Anderson, Rashel SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.73  
6. Hill, Sherelle FR-1 Montclair State 9.01  
60 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.03  
2. St. John, Victoria FR-1 St. Peter's 8.42  
3. Commissiong, Ashley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.52  
4. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.80  
5. Young, Niya SO-2 LIU Post 9.42  
6. Foote, Ashley FR-1 Medgar Evers 10.43  
60 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pierre Louis, Mary FR-1 Montclair State 8.49  
2. Shorter, Terri Ann FR-1 Montclair State 9.26  
3. Krastoshevsky , Mina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.07  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Gaston, Kenya SR-4 Temple 40.32 - 1(1)  
2. Lundy, Nia   New Horizon Track Club 40.62 - 1(2)  
3. Rouse, Shantal   Kcc wave 40.90 - 1(3)  
4. Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 41.12 - 4(1)  
5. Cadet, Kathy Ann SR-4 Manhattan 41.38 - 1(4)  
6. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 41.42 - 1(5)  
7. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 41.44 - 2(1)  
8. Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 41.57 - 4(2)  
9. Johnson, T'reyah FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 41.61 - 14(1)  
10. Beecher, Madison FR-1 Temple 41.89 - 12(1)  
11. Gottschalk, Sarah JR-3 Bloomsburg 42.09 - 5(1)  
12. Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 42.18 - 2(2)  
13. McCluskey, Jimmia SR-4 Temple 42.22 - 12(2)  
14. Peterson, Imani FR-1 Temple 42.35 - 2(3)  
15. Johnson, Deja SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 42.43 - 14(2)  
16. Haynes, Ashley SR-4 Marist 42.56 - 3(1)  
17. Barthelmes, Alyssa SR-4 Bloomsburg 42.75 - 2(4)  
18. Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 42.79 - 5(2)  
19. Davis, Ashe   St. Peter's 42.83 - 5(3)  
20. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 42.92 - 3(2)  
21. Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 43.08 - 3(3)  
22. Wessberg, Kaylie FR-1 Georgian Court 43.09 - 5(4)  
23. Herrera, Carolina   St. Peter's 43.23 - 4(3)  
24. Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana FR-1 Manhattan 43.34 - 6(1)  
25. King, Daija   St. Peter's 43.40 - 5(5)  
26. Jones, Crystal SO-2 Temple 43.47 - 13(1)  
27. Jacques, Sydnee SR-4 Temple 43.69 - 12(3)  
28. Tidball, Kianna SR-4 Holy Family 43.96 - 7(1)  
29. Hoffman, Brianna JR-3 Wagner 43.99 - 4(4)  
30. Francois, Gabrielle JR-3 Montclair State 44.05 - 13(2)  
31. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 44.06 - 2(5)  
32. Cline, Kijara   New Horizon Track Club 44.27 - 3(4)  
33. Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 44.27 - 5(6)  
34. Rivera, Lauren JR-3 Bloomsburg 44.31 - 6(2)  
35. Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 44.33 - 4(5)  
36. Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 44.37 - 4(6)  
37. Whaley, Keisha FR-1 Holy Family 44.49 - 7(2)  
38. Jelich, Kim SO-2 Manhattan 44.87 - 6(3)  
39. sanchez, jessica   Unattached 45.06 - 2(6)  
40. Pettway, Re'ona FR-1 Temple 45.16 - 3(5)  
41. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 45.21 - 10(1)  
42. Pierre, Achaia SR-4 Holy Family 45.21 - 9(1)  
43. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 45.22 - 7(3)  
44. Coleman, Ces SR-4 Holy Family 45.27 - 6(4)  
45. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 45.90 - 14(3)  
46. McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1 Medgar Evers 46.22 - 7(4)  
47. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46.28 - 10(2)  
48. McPherson, Janelle FR-1 Holy Family 46.28 - 9(2)  
49. Witter, Tanisha   Kcc wave 46.61 - 8(1)  
50. Pierre Louis, Mary FR-1 Montclair State 46.72 - 15(1)  
51. Teague, Arianna SO-2 Wagner 46.82 - 6(5)  
52. Zawistowska, Sylvia FR-1 Montclair State 46.89 - 15(2)  
53. Butcher, Shontiana SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 46.99 - 11(1)  
54. Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 47.01 - 7(5)  
55. Tinelli, Victoria FR-1 Manhattanville 47.03 - 10(3)  
56. Stebbings, Sara SR-4 LIU Post 47.03 - 9(3)  
57. Chapman, Simone SR-4 Temple 47.05 - 12(4)  
58. Williams, Aaliyah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 47.12 - 14(4)  
59. RichBart, Hayley JR-3 Molloy 47.16 - 13(3)  
60. Kamal, Erykah FR-1 LIU Post 47.39 - 8(2)  
61. Bathon, Malory   Kcc wave 47.54 - 3(6)  
62. Anderson, Rashel SO-2 Medgar Evers 47.82 - 8(3)  
63. Odediran, Joba FR-1 Montclair State 47.88 - 10(4)  
64. Margulis, Chloe SR-4 LIU Post 47.88 - 9(4)  
65. Rey, Marialaura SO-2 Montclair State 48.17 - 13(4)  
66. Williams, Tiffany FR-1 Montclair State 48.44 - 11(2)  
67. St. John, Victoria FR-1 St. Peter's 49.58 - 11(3)  
68. Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers 50.83 - 11(4)  
69. Swain, Dominique JR-3 Montclair State 52.47 - 11(5)  
70. Boyer, Brianna JR-3 Montclair State 54.34 - 15(3)  
71. Thomas, Kylah   Kcc wave 56.41 - 8(4)  
72. Currcio, Gabriella FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.76 - 12(5)  
73. Krastoshevsky , Mina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.82 - 13(5)  
300 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gaston, Kenya SR-4 Temple 40.32  
2. Lundy, Nia   New Horizon Track Club 40.62  
3. Rouse, Shantal   Kcc wave 40.90  
4. Cadet, Kathy Ann SR-4 Manhattan 41.38  
5. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 41.42  
300 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 41.44  
2. Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 42.18  
3. Peterson, Imani FR-1 Temple 42.35  
4. Barthelmes, Alyssa SR-4 Bloomsburg 42.75  
5. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 44.06  
6. sanchez, jessica   Unattached 45.06  
300 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Haynes, Ashley SR-4 Marist 42.56  
2. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 42.92  
3. Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 43.08  
4. Cline, Kijara   New Horizon Track Club 44.27  
5. Pettway, Re'ona FR-1 Temple 45.16  
6. Bathon, Malory   Kcc wave 47.54  
300 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 41.12  
2. Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 41.57  
3. Herrera, Carolina   St. Peter's 43.23  
4. Hoffman, Brianna JR-3 Wagner 43.99  
5. Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 44.33  
6. Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 44.37  
300 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gottschalk, Sarah JR-3 Bloomsburg 42.09  
2. Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 42.79  
3. Davis, Ashe   St. Peter's 42.83  
4. Wessberg, Kaylie FR-1 Georgian Court 43.09  
5. King, Daija   St. Peter's 43.40  
6. Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 44.27  
300 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana FR-1 Manhattan 43.34  
2. Rivera, Lauren JR-3 Bloomsburg 44.31  
3. Jelich, Kim SO-2 Manhattan 44.87  
4. Coleman, Ces SR-4 Holy Family 45.27  
5. Teague, Arianna SO-2 Wagner 46.82  
300 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Tidball, Kianna SR-4 Holy Family 43.96  
2. Whaley, Keisha FR-1 Holy Family 44.49  
3. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 45.22  
4. McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1 Medgar Evers 46.22  
5. Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 47.01  
300 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Witter, Tanisha   Kcc wave 46.61  
2. Kamal, Erykah FR-1 LIU Post 47.39  
3. Anderson, Rashel SO-2 Medgar Evers 47.82  
4. Thomas, Kylah   Kcc wave 56.41  
300 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pierre, Achaia SR-4 Holy Family 45.21  
2. McPherson, Janelle FR-1 Holy Family 46.28  
3. Stebbings, Sara SR-4 LIU Post 47.03  
4. Margulis, Chloe SR-4 LIU Post 47.88  
300 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 45.21  
2. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46.28  
3. Tinelli, Victoria FR-1 Manhattanville 47.03  
4. Odediran, Joba FR-1 Montclair State 47.88  
300 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Butcher, Shontiana SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 46.99  
2. Williams, Tiffany FR-1 Montclair State 48.44  
3. St. John, Victoria FR-1 St. Peter's 49.58  
4. Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers 50.83  
5. Swain, Dominique JR-3 Montclair State 52.47  
300 Meters Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Beecher, Madison FR-1 Temple 41.89  
2. McCluskey, Jimmia SR-4 Temple 42.22  
3. Jacques, Sydnee SR-4 Temple 43.69  
4. Chapman, Simone SR-4 Temple 47.05  
5. Currcio, Gabriella FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.76  
300 Meters Section 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jones, Crystal SO-2 Temple 43.47  
2. Francois, Gabrielle JR-3 Montclair State 44.05  
3. RichBart, Hayley JR-3 Molloy 47.16  
4. Rey, Marialaura SO-2 Montclair State 48.17  
5. Krastoshevsky , Mina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.82  
300 Meters Section 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Johnson, T'reyah FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 41.61  
2. Johnson, Deja SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 42.43  
3. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 45.90  
4. Williams, Aaliyah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 47.12  
300 Meters Section 15
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pierre Louis, Mary FR-1 Montclair State 46.72  
2. Zawistowska, Sylvia FR-1 Montclair State 46.89  
3. Boyer, Brianna JR-3 Montclair State 54.34  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Williams, Jazmyne FR-1 Temple 1:38.39 - 2(1)  
2. Mills, Tatyana   Kcc wave 1:39.36 - 1(1)  
3. Gibilisco, Jenna FR-1 Wagner 1:40.73 - 1(2)  
4. Jean Louis, Esther JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:41.49 - 1(3)  
5. Aberdeen, Nerene SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:41.78 - 1(4)  
6. Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 1:42.00 - 3(1)  
7. Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 1:42.72 - 3(2)  
8. Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 1:43.10 - 3(3)  
9. Coleman, Ces SR-4 Holy Family 1:44.02 - 2(2)  
10. Collymore, Jodi   St. Peter's 1:44.24 - 4(1)  
11. Elder, Alexander FR-1 Wagner 1:44.48 - 2(3)  
12. Horner, Jenn SR-4 Marist 1:44.75 - 3(4)  
13. Roda, Jackie SO-2 Manhattan 1:45.27 - 3(5)  
14. Larose, Jovanna   St. Peter's 1:47.48 - 5(1)  
15. General, Thea   Kcc wave 1:47.96 - 2(4)  
16. Flemming, Monique   Kcc wave 1:48.49 - 2(5)  
17. Williams, Aaliyah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:49.63 - 4(2)  
18. Simpini, Adjovi JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:49.93 - 2(6)  
19. Von Dollen, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 1:50.41 - 3(6)  
20. Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 1:52.29 - 4(3)  
21. Himmelberg, MaryKate SO-2 Manhattan 1:52.55 - 4(4)  
22. Bryant, Diondra SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:52.88 - 5(2)  
23. Schillaci, Kaitie SO-2 LIU Post 1:53.21 - 4(5)  
24. Childress, Courtney SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 1:53.82 - 5(3)  
25. Schwartz, Olivia FR-1 Wagner 1:53.97 - 5(4)  
26. Hickey, Charlene JR-3 LIU Post 1:57.01 - 4(6)  
27. Ortiz, Amanda FR-1 Montclair State 1:57.90 - 6(1)  
28. Befoh, Diana FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:03.71 - 6(2)  
600 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mills, Tatyana   Kcc wave 1:39.36  
2. Gibilisco, Jenna FR-1 Wagner 1:40.73  
3. Jean Louis, Esther JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:41.49  
4. Aberdeen, Nerene SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:41.78  
600 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Jazmyne FR-1 Temple 1:38.39  
2. Coleman, Ces SR-4 Holy Family 1:44.02  
3. Elder, Alexander FR-1 Wagner 1:44.48  
4. General, Thea   Kcc wave 1:47.96  
5. Flemming, Monique   Kcc wave 1:48.49  
6. Simpini, Adjovi JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:49.93  
600 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 1:42.00  
2. Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 1:42.72  
3. Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 1:43.10  
4. Horner, Jenn SR-4 Marist 1:44.75  
5. Roda, Jackie SO-2 Manhattan 1:45.27  
6. Von Dollen, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 1:50.41  
600 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Collymore, Jodi   St. Peter's 1:44.24  
2. Williams, Aaliyah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:49.63  
3. Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 1:52.29  
4. Himmelberg, MaryKate SO-2 Manhattan 1:52.55  
5. Schillaci, Kaitie SO-2 LIU Post 1:53.21  
6. Hickey, Charlene JR-3 LIU Post 1:57.01  
600 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Larose, Jovanna   St. Peter's 1:47.48  
2. Bryant, Diondra SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:52.88  
3. Childress, Courtney SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 1:53.82  
4. Schwartz, Olivia FR-1 Wagner 1:53.97  
600 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ortiz, Amanda FR-1 Montclair State 1:57.90  
2. Befoh, Diana FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:03.71  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Spadaccini, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 3:02.39 -
2. Vendetta, Hannah SO-2 Georgian Court 3:10.24 -  
3. Carmody, Megan FR-1 Manhattan 3:10.52 -
4. Janoda, Lena SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:11.94 -
5. Csrenko, Amber SR-4 Bloomsburg 3:12.47 -  
6. Schillaci, Kaitie SO-2 LIU Post 3:27.56 -
7. Anderson, Jacqueline   St. Peter's 3:29.79 -
8. Askew, Chelsea FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:30.01 -
9. Morales, Jomanda SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:36.81 -
10. Zambrano, Maria FR-1 Montclair State 3:44.96 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Howard, Millie FR-1 Temple 4:55.30 - 1(1)
2. Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 5:07.48 - 1(2)
3. Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 5:09.77 - 1(3)
4. Smith, Kaitlyn JR-3 Manhattan 5:10.22 - 1(4)
5. Handsaker, Jessica JR-3 Georgian Court 5:13.15 - 1(5)  
6. Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 5:21.70 - 1(6)  
7. Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 5:27.64 - 1(7)  
8. Santorelli, Allison FR-1 Wagner 5:29.07 - 1(8)  
9. Hartnett, Caitlin FR-1 Manhattan 5:31.85 - 1(9)  
10. Cedano, Treicy FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:32.24 - 2(1)  
11. Zachmann, Katerina FR-1 Holy Family 5:32.94 - 2(2)  
12. Jones, Kylie FR-1 Georgian Court 5:42.28 - 1(10)  
13. Rocks, Olivia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:49.65 - 2(3)  
14. Martone, Julia JR-3 Georgian Court 5:56.70 - 2(4)  
15. DiNapoli, Erica FR-1 Georgian Court 6:00.34 - 2(5)  
16. Bethesda-Nurse, Ajani   Kcc wave 6:01.02 - 2(6)  
17. Flemming, Monique   Kcc wave 6:06.92 - 2(7)  
18. Hubert, Nicole JR-3 Molloy 6:08.13 - 2(8)  
19. Martins, Gabriella SO-2 Molloy 6:08.16 - 2(9)  
20. Bowers , Haile SO-2 Holy Family 6:09.51 - 2(10)  
21. Erdal, Ilyada FR-1 Montclair State 6:10.46 - 1(11)  
22. Funcheon, Mia FR-1 Montclair State 6:16.35 - 1(12)  
23. Ducharme, Ashley FR-1 Wagner 6:25.14 - 2(11)  
24. Childress, Courtney SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:29.24 - 2(12)  
25. Ryhmer, Rasheedah JR-3 Medgar Evers 6:30.98 - 2(13)  
26. Bone, Lindsay JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 7:25.79 - 2(14)  
27. Hutt , Erin SO-2 Holy Family 7:26.29 - 2(15)  
28. Morales, Abigail FR-1 Medgar Evers 7:51.86 - 2(16)  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Howard, Millie FR-1 Temple 4:55.30
2. Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 5:07.48
3. Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 5:09.77
4. Smith, Kaitlyn JR-3 Manhattan 5:10.22
5. Handsaker, Jessica JR-3 Georgian Court 5:13.15  
6. Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 5:21.70  
7. Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 5:27.64  
8. Santorelli, Allison FR-1 Wagner 5:29.07  
9. Hartnett, Caitlin FR-1 Manhattan 5:31.85  
10. Jones, Kylie FR-1 Georgian Court 5:42.28  
11. Erdal, Ilyada FR-1 Montclair State 6:10.46  
12. Funcheon, Mia FR-1 Montclair State 6:16.35  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cedano, Treicy FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:32.24  
2. Zachmann, Katerina FR-1 Holy Family 5:32.94  
3. Rocks, Olivia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:49.65  
4. Martone, Julia JR-3 Georgian Court 5:56.70  
5. DiNapoli, Erica FR-1 Georgian Court 6:00.34  
6. Bethesda-Nurse, Ajani   Kcc wave 6:01.02  
7. Flemming, Monique   Kcc wave 6:06.92  
8. Hubert, Nicole JR-3 Molloy 6:08.13  
9. Martins, Gabriella SO-2 Molloy 6:08.16  
10. Bowers , Haile SO-2 Holy Family 6:09.51  
11. Ducharme, Ashley FR-1 Wagner 6:25.14  
12. Childress, Courtney SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:29.24  
13. Ryhmer, Rasheedah JR-3 Medgar Evers 6:30.98  
14. Bone, Lindsay JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 7:25.79  
15. Hutt , Erin SO-2 Holy Family 7:26.29  
16. Morales, Abigail FR-1 Medgar Evers 7:51.86  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Fajardo, Lisa SO-2 Manhattan 10:06.46 -
2. Pinson, Catherine JR-3 Temple 10:15.45 -  
3. Cummiskey, Annais SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:26.98 -
4. Nicholes, Georgie   St. Peter's 10:28.61 -
5. Mailler, Chelsea   CPTC-NB 10:29.17 -  
6. Eberhart, Marina JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:40.21 -
7. Bell, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 10:49.18 -
8. Ostolozaga, Grace JR-3 Manhattan 10:54.40 -
9. Conroy, Ashlin SR-4 LIU Post 10:56.80 -
10. Hogan, Keeley JR-3 Manhattan 10:58.81 -
11. Zachmann, Katerina FR-1 Holy Family 11:19.19 -  
12. Tinto, Gianna SO-2 Manhattan 11:30.26 -  
13. Wallace, Caity JR-3 Montclair State 11:44.99 -  
14. Bowers , Haile SO-2 Holy Family 12:27.29 -  
15. Kreutz, Katie JR-3 Montclair State 12:31.10 -  
16. Miller, Samantha FR-1 Montclair State 12:46.37 -  
17. Fronchcowiak, Jessica FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 13:43.09 -  
18. Hutt , Erin SO-2 Holy Family 14:11.49 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 8.97 - 1(1)
2. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 9.06 - 1(2)
3. Brownlee, Simone SR-4 Temple 9.10 - 1(3)  
4. Jones, Crystal SO-2 Temple 9.22 - 1(4)  
5. Anderson, Jocelyn JR-3 Montclair State 9.24 - 1(5)  
6. Jacques, Sydnee SR-4 Temple 9.42 - 1(6)  
7. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 9.46 - 2(1)
8. Pohl, Charlene JR-3 Manhattan 9.52 - 2(2)
9. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10.01 - 3(1)  
10. Erskine, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.36 - 2(3)  
11. Natland, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 10.46 - 2(4)  
12. Crockett, Grace SO-2 Molloy 10.76 - 3(2)  
13. Catterson, Christie SO-2 Molloy 10.80 - 2(5)  
14. Underwood, Madison FR-1 Manhattan 11.03 - 2(6)  
15. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 11.14 - 3(3)  
16. Witter, Tanisha   Kcc wave 11.51 - 1(7)  
17. Whaley, Keisha FR-1 Holy Family 12.29 - 2(7)  
60 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 8.97
2. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 9.06
3. Brownlee, Simone SR-4 Temple 9.10  
4. Jones, Crystal SO-2 Temple 9.22  
5. Anderson, Jocelyn JR-3 Montclair State 9.24  
6. Jacques, Sydnee SR-4 Temple 9.42  
7. Witter, Tanisha   Kcc wave 11.51  
60 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 9.46
2. Pohl, Charlene JR-3 Manhattan 9.52
3. Erskine, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.36  
4. Natland, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 10.46  
5. Catterson, Christie SO-2 Molloy 10.80  
6. Underwood, Madison FR-1 Manhattan 11.03  
7. Whaley, Keisha FR-1 Holy Family 12.29  
60 Hurdles Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10.01  
2. Crockett, Grace SO-2 Molloy 10.76  
3. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 11.14  
 
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Temple (A) Gaston, Jones, Beecher, Williams 3:59.24  
2. Georgian Court (A) Wessberg, Handsaker, Vendetta, Green 4:06.09  
3. Bloomsburg (A) Barthelmes, Gottschalk, O'Malley, Rivera 4:07.70  
4. Kcc wave (A) Rouse, Bethesda-Nurse, Bathon, General 4:10.52  
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Montclair State (A) DeMatteo, Graham, Francois, Rey 4:08.94  
2. Wagner (A) Elder, Jajaga, Munoz, Wilson 4:09.73  
3. LIU Brooklyn (A) Coleman, Andre, Mobley, Fapohunda 4:18.56  
4. Montclair State (B) Zawistowska, Ortiz, Odediran, Shane 4:36.88  
 
Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Montclair State (A) Francois, Anderson, DeMatteo, Graham 4:14.23  
2. Wagner (A) Howard, Davis, Diawara, Wilson 4:17.00  
3. St. Peter's (A) Albert, Davis, King, Larose 4:25.31  
4. Molloy (A) Hoskins, Natland, Hubert, Martino 4:29.94  
5. Rutgers-Camden (A) Butcher, Befoh, Singleton, Rocks 4:47.52  
Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. St. Peter's (B) Garcia, Correia, Herrera, Anderson 4:46.95  
2. Molloy (B) RichBart, Catterson, Martins, Crockett 4:58.79  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn SR-4 Bloomsburg 1.60m 5' 3" -
 
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P O O
2. Simone, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 1.55m 5' 1" -
 
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P O O XXX
3. Washington, Alexes FR-1 St. Peter's 1.50m 4' 11" -
 
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P O O O XXX
4. Timoney , Jaclyn SO-2 Holy Family 1.50m 4' 11" -  
 
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O XXX
5. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 1.45m 4' 9" -  
 
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P O O XXX
6. Erskine, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1.45m 4' 9" -  
 
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O XXX
  Margulis, Chloe SR-4 LIU Post NH NH -  
 
1.35
XXX
  Stebbings, Sara SR-4 LIU Post NH NH -  
 
1.35
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Titus, Courtney SR-4 Wagner 3.05m 10' 0" -
 
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
O O O O XXX
2. Zollner, Sarah JR-3 Georgian Court 3.05m 10' 0" -  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
O O O XO XXO XXX
3. Hyman, Megan FR-1 Bloomsburg 2.60m 8' 6.25" -  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75
O XO XXX
4. Lookingbill, Kendall FR-1 Bloomsburg 2.60m 8' 6.25" -  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75
XO XO XXX
5. Hein, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 2.60m 8' 6.25" -  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75
XXO XXO XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 5.72m 18' 9.25" - 2(1)
 
  • 5.58m (+0.0)
  • 5.57m (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.59m (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.72m (+0.0)
2. O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.47m 17' 11.5" - 2(2)
 
  • 5.47m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.21m (+0.0)
  • 5.21m (+0.0)
  • 5.30m (+0.0)
3. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 4.95m 16' 3" - 2(3)  
 
  • 4.81m (+0.0)
  • 4.52m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
4. Aulenbach, Amanda FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.77m 15' 7.75" - 1(1)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.68m (+0.0)
  • 4.18m (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
  • 4.33m (+0.0)
5. Mwambayi, Jolie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4.62m 15' 2" - 1(2)  
 
  • 4.30m (+0.0)
  • 4.55m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.57m (+0.0)
  • 4.62m (+0.0)
  • 4.53m (+0.0)
5. Powell, Angelic   Unattached 4.62m 15' 2" - 2(4)  
 
  • 4.43m (+0.0)
  • 4.26m (+0.0)
  • 4.62m (+0.0)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Missigher, Princess FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.50m 14' 9.25" - 2(5)  
 
  • 4.50m (+0.0)
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
  • 4.48m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.41m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Witter, Tanisha   Kcc wave 4.40m 14' 5.25" - 1(3)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.60m (+0.0)
  • 4.40m (+0.0)
  • 4.16m (+0.0)
  • 4.40m (+0.0)
9. Shorter, Terri Ann FR-1 Montclair State 4.35m 14' 3.25" - 1(4)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.07m (+0.0)
  • 4.35m (+0.0)
  • 4.23m (+0.0)
  • 4.06m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.34m 14' 3" - 1(5)  
 
  • 4.22m (+0.0)
  • 4.32m (+0.0)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
11. Fenn, Elaina JR-3 Georgian Court 4.20m 13' 9.5" - 1(6)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.20m (+0.0)
12. Zawistowska, Sylvia FR-1 Montclair State 3.84m 12' 7.25" - 1(7)  
 
  • 3.63m (+0.0)
  • 3.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court FOUL FOUL - 2  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Aulenbach, Amanda FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.77m 15' 7.75"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.68m (+0.0)
  • 4.18m (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
  • 4.33m (+0.0)
2. Mwambayi, Jolie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4.62m 15' 2"  
 
  • 4.30m (+0.0)
  • 4.55m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.57m (+0.0)
  • 4.62m (+0.0)
  • 4.53m (+0.0)
3. Witter, Tanisha   Kcc wave 4.40m 14' 5.25"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.60m (+0.0)
  • 4.40m (+0.0)
  • 4.16m (+0.0)
  • 4.40m (+0.0)
4. Shorter, Terri Ann FR-1 Montclair State 4.35m 14' 3.25"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.07m (+0.0)
  • 4.35m (+0.0)
  • 4.23m (+0.0)
  • 4.06m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.34m 14' 3"  
 
  • 4.22m (+0.0)
  • 4.32m (+0.0)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
6. Fenn, Elaina JR-3 Georgian Court 4.20m 13' 9.5"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.20m (+0.0)
7. Zawistowska, Sylvia FR-1 Montclair State 3.84m 12' 7.25"  
 
  • 3.63m (+0.0)
  • 3.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 5.72m 18' 9.25"
 
  • 5.58m (+0.0)
  • 5.57m (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.59m (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.72m (+0.0)
2. O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.47m 17' 11.5"
 
  • 5.47m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.21m (+0.0)
  • 5.21m (+0.0)
  • 5.30m (+0.0)
3. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 4.95m 16' 3"  
 
  • 4.81m (+0.0)
  • 4.52m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
4. Powell, Angelic   Unattached 4.62m 15' 2"  
 
  • 4.43m (+0.0)
  • 4.26m (+0.0)
  • 4.62m (+0.0)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Missigher, Princess FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.50m 14' 9.25"  
 
  • 4.50m (+0.0)
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
  • 4.48m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.41m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court FOUL FOUL  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.44m 37' 6.5" - 2(1)
 
  • 10.72m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.11m (+0.0)
  • 11.30m (+0.0)
  • 11.44m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 11.35m 37' 3" - 2(2)
 
  • 11.25m (+0.0)
  • 11.11m (+0.0)
  • 11.23m (+0.0)
  • 11.35m (+0.0)
  • 11.20m (+0.0)
  • 11.07m (+0.0)
3. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 11.15m 36' 7" - 2(3)
 
  • 10.84m (+0.0)
  • 10.85m (+0.0)
  • 11.11m (+0.0)
  • 10.96m (+0.0)
  • 11.08m (+0.0)
  • 11.15m (+0.0)
4. Pohl, Charlene JR-3 Manhattan 10.80m 35' 5.25" - 2(4)
 
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
  • 10.22m (+0.0)
  • 10.25m (+0.0)
  • 0.58m (+0.0)
  • 10.80m (+0.0)
  • 10.53m (+0.0)
5. Timoney , Jaclyn SO-2 Holy Family 10.70m 35' 1.25" - 2(5)  
 
  • 10.70m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.46m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.67m (+0.0)
  • 10.66m (+0.0)
6. Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court 10.52m 34' 6.25" - 2(6)  
 
  • 9.92m (+0.0)
  • 0.34m (+0.0)
  • 10.42m (+0.0)
  • 10.31m (+0.0)
  • 10.36m (+0.0)
  • 10.52m (+0.0)
7. Simone, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.50m 34' 5.5" - 2(7)
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.30m (+0.0)
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
  • 10.29m (+0.0)
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
8. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 10.45m 34' 3.5" - 2(8)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.45m (+0.0)
  • 10.33m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.40m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Dedics, Carli JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.20m 33' 5.75" - 2(9)
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.93m (+0.0)
  • 10.20m (+0.0)
  • 9.97m (+0.0)
  • 9.83m (+0.0)
  • 9.54m (+0.0)
10. Mwambayi, Jolie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.03m 32' 11" - 1(1)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.03m (+0.0)
  • 9.96m (+0.0)
11. Washington, Alexes FR-1 St. Peter's 9.78m 32' 1" - 1(2)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.57m (+0.0)
  • 9.78m (+0.0)
12. Powell, Angelic   Unattached 9.52m 31' 3" - 1(3)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.52m (+0.0)
13. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 9.48m 31' 1.25" - 1(4)  
 
  • 9.03m (+0.0)
  • 9.48m (+0.0)
  • 9.25m (+0.0)
14. Stebbings, Sara SR-4 LIU Post 9.25m 30' 4.25" - 1(5)  
 
  • 8.68m (+0.0)
  • 9.25m (+0.0)
  • 9.13m (+0.0)
Triple Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Mwambayi, Jolie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.03m 32' 11"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.03m (+0.0)
  • 9.96m (+0.0)
2. Washington, Alexes FR-1 St. Peter's 9.78m 32' 1"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.57m (+0.0)
  • 9.78m (+0.0)
3. Powell, Angelic   Unattached 9.52m 31' 3"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.52m (+0.0)
4. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 9.48m 31' 1.25"  
 
  • 9.03m (+0.0)
  • 9.48m (+0.0)
  • 9.25m (+0.0)
5. Stebbings, Sara SR-4 LIU Post 9.25m 30' 4.25"  
 
  • 8.68m (+0.0)
  • 9.25m (+0.0)
  • 9.13m (+0.0)
Triple Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.44m 37' 6.5"
 
  • 10.72m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.11m (+0.0)
  • 11.30m (+0.0)
  • 11.44m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 11.35m 37' 3"
 
  • 11.25m (+0.0)
  • 11.11m (+0.0)
  • 11.23m (+0.0)
  • 11.35m (+0.0)
  • 11.20m (+0.0)
  • 11.07m (+0.0)
3. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 11.15m 36' 7"
 
  • 10.84m (+0.0)
  • 10.85m (+0.0)
  • 11.11m (+0.0)
  • 10.96m (+0.0)
  • 11.08m (+0.0)
  • 11.15m (+0.0)
4. Pohl, Charlene JR-3 Manhattan 10.80m 35' 5.25"
 
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
  • 10.22m (+0.0)
  • 10.25m (+0.0)
  • 0.58m (+0.0)
  • 10.80m (+0.0)
  • 10.53m (+0.0)
5. Timoney , Jaclyn SO-2 Holy Family 10.70m 35' 1.25"  
 
  • 10.70m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.46m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.67m (+0.0)
  • 10.66m (+0.0)
6. Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court 10.52m 34' 6.25"  
 
  • 9.92m (+0.0)
  • 0.34m (+0.0)
  • 10.42m (+0.0)
  • 10.31m (+0.0)
  • 10.36m (+0.0)
  • 10.52m (+0.0)
7. Simone, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.50m 34' 5.5"
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.30m (+0.0)
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
  • 10.29m (+0.0)
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
8. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 10.45m 34' 3.5"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.45m (+0.0)
  • 10.33m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.40m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Dedics, Carli JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.20m 33' 5.75"
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.93m (+0.0)
  • 10.20m (+0.0)
  • 9.97m (+0.0)
  • 9.83m (+0.0)
  • 9.54m (+0.0)
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 13.69m 44' 11" - 3(1)
 
  • 12.88m
  • 13.69m
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • 12.86m
  • 13.38m
2. Jean, Natalie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.41m 40' 8.75" - 3(2)
 
  • 11.50m
  • 1.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.41m
  • FOUL
3. Bock, Stephanie FR-1 Georgian Court 12.11m 39' 8.75" - 3(3)  
 
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.41m
  • FOUL
4. Klein, Kaitlin FR-1 LIU Post 11.72m 38' 5.5" - 3(4)
 
  • 11.72m
  • 11.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.35m
5. Ledbetter, Adia   St. Peter's 11.54m 37' 10.5" - 3(5)
 
  • 11.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.52m
6. Jone, Keziann   Kcc wave 11.43m 37' 6" - 3(6)  
 
  • 10.85m
  • 10.46m
  • 11.41m
  • 11.43m
  • 10.85m
  • 11.37m
7. Parker, Taylor FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.42m 37' 5.75" - 3(7)  
 
  • 10.57m
  • 11.42m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Smith, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 11.31m 37' 1.25" - 2(1)  
 
  • 11.31m
  • 9.43m
  • FOUL
  • 9.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Bruno, Amy FR-1 Georgian Court 11.23m 36' 10.25" - 3(8)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.95m
  • 11.23m
  • FOUL
  • 11.04m
  • 11.16m
10. Almeida, Michelle FR-1 Georgian Court 11.04m 36' 2.75" - 3(9)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.90m
  • 11.04m
11. Marcelin, Amanda   St. Peter's 10.32m 33' 10.25" - 3(10)  
 
  • 10.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 10.22m 33' 6.5" - 3(11)  
 
  • 9.79m
  • 10.22m
  • 10.06m
13. Jeffrey, Shanisha JR-3 Holy Family 10.04m 32' 11.25" - 2(2)  
 
  • 9.15m
  • 10.04m
  • 9.00m
14. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 10.02m 32' 10.5" - 2(3)  
 
  • 10.02m
  • 9.84m
  • 9.95m
15. Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.00m 32' 9.75" - 3(12)  
 
  • 9.56m
  • 10.00m
  • FOUL
16. Shockley, Ki-jana SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9.83m 32' 3" - 2(4)  
 
  • 9.83m
  • 9.73m
  • FOUL
17. Soy, Sarah FR-1 Montclair State 9.81m 32' 2.25" - 2(5)  
 
  • 9.81m
  • 9.52m
  • 9.78m
18. Fennell, Brielle SO-2 Middlesex CC 9.78m 32' 1" - 2(6)  
 
  • 8.98m
  • 9.78m
  • 9.74m
19. Adombrie, Gifty FR-1 Montclair State 9.61m 31' 6.5" - 2(7)  
 
  • 9.32m
  • 9.61m
  • 8.70m
20. Byrnes, Ellyn SO-2 Molloy 9.55m 31' 4" - 2(8)  
 
  • 9.43m
  • 9.48m
  • 9.55m
21. DeMarco, Nicole FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.51m 31' 2.5" - 2(9)  
 
  • 9.51m
  • 8.55m
  • 9.44m
22. Internicola, Alyssa FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.35m 30' 8.25" - 2(10)  
 
  • 8.35m
  • 9.35m
  • 8.09m
23. Garcia, Brianne   St. Peter's 9.28m 30' 5.5" - 2(11)  
 
  • 8.71m
  • 9.28m
  • FOUL
24. Byrnes, Tara SO-2 Molloy 9.17m 30' 1" - 2(12)  
 
  • 8.91m
  • 9.17m
  • 9.13m
25. Raynes, Cortlyn SO-2 Temple 8.58m 28' 1.75" - 1(1)  
 
  • 7.24m
  • 8.11m
  • 8.58m
25. Erskine, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.58m 28' 1.75" - 1(2)  
 
  • 8.58m
  • 8.58m
  • 8.47m
27. Souffrant, Tanisha FR-1 LIU Post 8.49m 27' 10.25" - 1(3)  
 
  • 8.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Stevenson, Kyleigh FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.47m 27' 9.5" - 1(4)  
 
  • 8.18m
  • 8.47m
  • 8.25m
29. Jacques, Sydnee SR-4 Temple 8.13m 26' 8.25" - 1(5)  
 
  • 7.04m
  • FOUL
  • 8.13m
30. Fennell, Brittney FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.02m 26' 3.75" - 1(6)  
 
  • 7.67m
  • FOUL
  • 8.02m
31. Sullivan, Rachael JR-3 Bloomsburg 8.01m 26' 3.5" - 2(13)  
 
  • 7.99m
  • FOUL
  • 8.01m
32. Fredheim, Kari JR-3 LIU Post 7.88m 25' 10.25" - 1(7)  
 
  • 7.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
33. Boyer, Michelle JR-3 Montclair State 7.37m 24' 2.25" - 1(8)  
 
  • 7.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Mesa, Nairobi FR-1 Montclair State 6.62m 21' 8.75" - 1(9)  
 
  • 6.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
35. Cordice, Star   Kcc wave 6.33m 20' 9.25" - 1(10)  
 
  • 6.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
36. Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 3.19m 10' 5.75" - 1(11)  
 
  • 3.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Masenheimer, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL - 3  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Raynes, Cortlyn SO-2 Temple 8.58m 28' 1.75"  
 
  • 7.24m
  • 8.11m
  • 8.58m
2. Erskine, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.58m 28' 1.75"  
 
  • 8.58m
  • 8.58m
  • 8.47m
3. Souffrant, Tanisha FR-1 LIU Post 8.49m 27' 10.25"  
 
  • 8.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Stevenson, Kyleigh FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.47m 27' 9.5"  
 
  • 8.18m
  • 8.47m
  • 8.25m
5. Jacques, Sydnee SR-4 Temple 8.13m 26' 8.25"  
 
  • 7.04m
  • FOUL
  • 8.13m
6. Fennell, Brittney FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.02m 26' 3.75"  
 
  • 7.67m
  • FOUL
  • 8.02m
7. Fredheim, Kari JR-3 LIU Post 7.88m 25' 10.25"  
 
  • 7.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Boyer, Michelle JR-3 Montclair State 7.37m 24' 2.25"  
 
  • 7.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Mesa, Nairobi FR-1 Montclair State 6.62m 21' 8.75"  
 
  • 6.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Cordice, Star   Kcc wave 6.33m 20' 9.25"  
 
  • 6.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 3.19m 10' 5.75"  
 
  • 3.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Smith, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 11.31m 37' 1.25"  
 
  • 11.31m
  • 9.43m
  • FOUL
  • 9.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Jeffrey, Shanisha JR-3 Holy Family 10.04m 32' 11.25"  
 
  • 9.15m
  • 10.04m
  • 9.00m
3. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 10.02m 32' 10.5"  
 
  • 10.02m
  • 9.84m
  • 9.95m
4. Shockley, Ki-jana SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9.83m 32' 3"  
 
  • 9.83m
  • 9.73m
  • FOUL
5. Soy, Sarah FR-1 Montclair State 9.81m 32' 2.25"  
 
  • 9.81m
  • 9.52m
  • 9.78m
6. Fennell, Brielle SO-2 Middlesex CC 9.78m 32' 1"  
 
  • 8.98m
  • 9.78m
  • 9.74m
7. Adombrie, Gifty FR-1 Montclair State 9.61m 31' 6.5"  
 
  • 9.32m
  • 9.61m
  • 8.70m
8. Byrnes, Ellyn SO-2 Molloy 9.55m 31' 4"  
 
  • 9.43m
  • 9.48m
  • 9.55m
9. DeMarco, Nicole FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.51m 31' 2.5"  
 
  • 9.51m
  • 8.55m
  • 9.44m
10. Internicola, Alyssa FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.35m 30' 8.25"  
 
  • 8.35m
  • 9.35m
  • 8.09m
11. Garcia, Brianne   St. Peter's 9.28m 30' 5.5"  
 
  • 8.71m
  • 9.28m
  • FOUL
12. Byrnes, Tara SO-2 Molloy 9.17m 30' 1"  
 
  • 8.91m
  • 9.17m
  • 9.13m
13. Sullivan, Rachael JR-3 Bloomsburg 8.01m 26' 3.5"  
 
  • 7.99m
  • FOUL
  • 8.01m
Shot Put Flight 3
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 13.69m 44' 11"
 
  • 12.88m
  • 13.69m
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • 12.86m
  • 13.38m
2. Jean, Natalie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.41m 40' 8.75"
 
  • 11.50m
  • 1.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.41m
  • FOUL
3. Bock, Stephanie FR-1 Georgian Court 12.11m 39' 8.75"  
 
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.41m
  • FOUL
4. Klein, Kaitlin FR-1 LIU Post 11.72m 38' 5.5"
 
  • 11.72m
  • 11.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.35m
5. Ledbetter, Adia   St. Peter's 11.54m 37' 10.5"
 
  • 11.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.52m
6. Jone, Keziann   Kcc wave 11.43m 37' 6"  
 
  • 10.85m
  • 10.46m
  • 11.41m
  • 11.43m
  • 10.85m
  • 11.37m
7. Parker, Taylor FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.42m 37' 5.75"  
 
  • 10.57m
  • 11.42m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Bruno, Amy FR-1 Georgian Court 11.23m 36' 10.25"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 10.95m
  • 11.23m
  • FOUL
  • 11.04m
  • 11.16m
9. Almeida, Michelle FR-1 Georgian Court 11.04m 36' 2.75"  
 
  • FOUL
  • 9.90m
  • 11.04m
10. Marcelin, Amanda   St. Peter's 10.32m 33' 10.25"  
 
  • 10.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 10.22m 33' 6.5"  
 
  • 9.79m
  • 10.22m
  • 10.06m
12. Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.00m 32' 9.75"  
 
  • 9.56m
  • 10.00m
  • FOUL
  Masenheimer, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Stones, Zhane SR-4