December 9, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
ICON KEY: MAC CUNYAC PSAC NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC Mets ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCluskey, Jimmia SR-4 Temple 7.84 -
2. Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 7.97 -
3. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 8.02 -
4. Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.03 -
5. Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 8.07 -
6. Slade, Mariah FR-1 Temple 8.11 -
7. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 8.14 -
8. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 8.16 -
9. Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana FR-1 Manhattan 8.23 -
10. Shepherd, Renee   Unattached 8.28 -
11. McPherson, Janelle FR-1 Holy Family 8.38 -
12. Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.39 -
13. St. John, Victoria FR-1 St. Peter's 8.42 -
14. Chapman, Simone SR-4 Temple 8.45 -
15. Wilson, Siani JR-3 Holy Family 8.46 -
16. Hoskins, Keisha SO-2 Molloy 8.47 -
17. Pierre Louis, Mary FR-1 Montclair State 8.49 -
17. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 8.49 -
19. Correia, Danielle   St. Peter's 8.51 -
20. Kamal, Erykah FR-1 LIU Post 8.52 -
21. Commissiong, Ashley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.52 -
22. Pierre, Achaia SR-4 Holy Family 8.54 -
23. Munoz, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 8.54 -
24. Bathon, Malory   Kcc wave 8.55 -
25. Butcher, Shontiana SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8.72 -
26. Anderson, Rashel SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.73 -
27. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.80 -
28. McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.81 -
29. Hill, Sherelle FR-1 Montclair State 9.01 -
30. Shorter, Terri Ann FR-1 Montclair State 9.26 -
31. Young, Niya SO-2 LIU Post 9.42 -
32. Thomas, Kylah   Kcc wave 9.64 -
33. Krastoshevsky , Mina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.07 -
34. Foote, Ashley FR-1 Medgar Evers 10.43 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCluskey, Jimmia SR-4 Temple 7.84
2. Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 7.97
3. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 8.02
4. Slade, Mariah FR-1 Temple 8.11
5. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 8.14
6. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 8.16
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 8.07
2. Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana FR-1 Manhattan 8.23
3. Shepherd, Renee   Unattached 8.28
4. Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.39
5. Correia, Danielle   St. Peter's 8.51
6. Munoz, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 8.54
7. Bathon, Malory   Kcc wave 8.55
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McPherson, Janelle FR-1 Holy Family 8.38
2. Chapman, Simone SR-4 Temple 8.45
3. Wilson, Siani JR-3 Holy Family 8.46
4. Hoskins, Keisha SO-2 Molloy 8.47
5. McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.81
6. Thomas, Kylah   Kcc wave 9.64
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 8.49
2. Kamal, Erykah FR-1 LIU Post 8.52
3. Pierre, Achaia SR-4 Holy Family 8.54
4. Butcher, Shontiana SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8.72
5. Anderson, Rashel SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.73
6. Hill, Sherelle FR-1 Montclair State 9.01
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.03
2. St. John, Victoria FR-1 St. Peter's 8.42
3. Commissiong, Ashley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.52
4. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.80
5. Young, Niya SO-2 LIU Post 9.42
6. Foote, Ashley FR-1 Medgar Evers 10.43
60 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pierre Louis, Mary FR-1 Montclair State 8.49
2. Shorter, Terri Ann FR-1 Montclair State 9.26
3. Krastoshevsky , Mina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.07
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaston, Kenya SR-4 Temple 40.32 -
2. Lundy, Nia   New Horizon Track Club 40.62 -
3. Rouse, Shantal   Kcc wave 40.90 -
4. Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 41.12 -
5. Cadet, Kathy Ann SR-4 Manhattan 41.38 -
6. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 41.42 -
7. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 41.44 -
8. Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 41.57 -
9. Johnson, T'reyah FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 41.61 -
10. Beecher, Madison FR-1 Temple 41.89 -
11. Gottschalk, Sarah JR-3 Bloomsburg 42.09 -
12. Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 42.18 -
13. McCluskey, Jimmia SR-4 Temple 42.22 -
14. Peterson, Imani FR-1 Temple 42.35 -
15. Johnson, Deja SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 42.43 -
16. Haynes, Ashley SR-4 Marist 42.56 -
17. Barthelmes, Alyssa SR-4 Bloomsburg 42.75 -
18. Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 42.79 -
19. Davis, Ashe   St. Peter's 42.83 -
20. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 42.92 -
21. Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 43.08 -
22. Wessberg, Kaylie FR-1 Georgian Court 43.09 -
23. Herrera, Carolina   St. Peter's 43.23 -
24. Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana FR-1 Manhattan 43.34 -
25. King, Daija   St. Peter's 43.40 -
26. Jones, Crystal SO-2 Temple 43.47 -
27. Jacques, Sydnee SR-4 Temple 43.69 -
28. Tidball, Kianna SR-4 Holy Family 43.96 -
29. Hoffman, Brianna JR-3 Wagner 43.99 -
30. Francois, Gabrielle JR-3 Montclair State 44.05 -
31. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 44.06 -
32. Cline, Kijara   New Horizon Track Club 44.27 -
33. Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 44.27 -
34. Rivera, Lauren JR-3 Bloomsburg 44.31 -
35. Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 44.33 -
36. Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 44.37 -
37. Whaley, Keisha FR-1 Holy Family 44.49 -
38. Jelich, Kim SO-2 Manhattan 44.87 -
39. sanchez, jessica   Unattached 45.06 -
40. Pettway, Re'ona FR-1 Temple 45.16 -
41. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 45.21 -
42. Pierre, Achaia SR-4 Holy Family 45.21 -
43. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 45.22 -
44. Coleman, Ces SR-4 Holy Family 45.27 -
45. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 45.90 -
46. McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1 Medgar Evers 46.22 -
47. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46.28 -
48. McPherson, Janelle FR-1 Holy Family 46.28 -
49. Witter, Tanisha   Kcc wave 46.61 -
50. Pierre Louis, Mary FR-1 Montclair State 46.72 -
51. Teague, Arianna SO-2 Wagner 46.82 -
52. Zawistowska, Sylvia FR-1 Montclair State 46.89 -
53. Butcher, Shontiana SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 46.99 -
54. Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 47.01 -
55. Tinelli, Victoria FR-1 Manhattanville 47.03 -
56. Stebbings, Sara SR-4 LIU Post 47.03 -
57. Chapman, Simone SR-4 Temple 47.05 -
58. Williams, Aaliyah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 47.12 -
59. RichBart, Hayley JR-3 Molloy 47.16 -
60. Kamal, Erykah FR-1 LIU Post 47.39 -
61. Bathon, Malory   Kcc wave 47.54 -
62. Anderson, Rashel SO-2 Medgar Evers 47.82 -
63. Odediran, Joba FR-1 Montclair State 47.88 -
64. Margulis, Chloe SR-4 LIU Post 47.88 -
65. Rey, Marialaura SO-2 Montclair State 48.17 -
66. Williams, Tiffany FR-1 Montclair State 48.44 -
67. St. John, Victoria FR-1 St. Peter's 49.58 -
68. Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers 50.83 -
69. Swain, Dominique JR-3 Montclair State 52.47 -
70. Boyer, Brianna JR-3 Montclair State 54.34 -
71. Thomas, Kylah   Kcc wave 56.41 -
72. Currcio, Gabriella FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.76 -
73. Krastoshevsky , Mina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.82 -
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaston, Kenya SR-4 Temple 40.32
2. Lundy, Nia   New Horizon Track Club 40.62
3. Rouse, Shantal   Kcc wave 40.90
4. Cadet, Kathy Ann SR-4 Manhattan 41.38
5. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 41.42
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 41.44
2. Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 42.18
3. Peterson, Imani FR-1 Temple 42.35
4. Barthelmes, Alyssa SR-4 Bloomsburg 42.75
5. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 44.06
6. sanchez, jessica   Unattached 45.06
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haynes, Ashley SR-4 Marist 42.56
2. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 42.92
3. Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 43.08
4. Cline, Kijara   New Horizon Track Club 44.27
5. Pettway, Re'ona FR-1 Temple 45.16
6. Bathon, Malory   Kcc wave 47.54
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 41.12
2. Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 41.57
3. Herrera, Carolina   St. Peter's 43.23
4. Hoffman, Brianna JR-3 Wagner 43.99
5. Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 44.33
6. Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 44.37
300 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gottschalk, Sarah JR-3 Bloomsburg 42.09
2. Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 42.79
3. Davis, Ashe   St. Peter's 42.83
4. Wessberg, Kaylie FR-1 Georgian Court 43.09
5. King, Daija   St. Peter's 43.40
6. Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 44.27
300 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana FR-1 Manhattan 43.34
2. Rivera, Lauren JR-3 Bloomsburg 44.31
3. Jelich, Kim SO-2 Manhattan 44.87
4. Coleman, Ces SR-4 Holy Family 45.27
5. Teague, Arianna SO-2 Wagner 46.82
300 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tidball, Kianna SR-4 Holy Family 43.96
2. Whaley, Keisha FR-1 Holy Family 44.49
3. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 45.22
4. McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1 Medgar Evers 46.22
5. Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 47.01
300 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Witter, Tanisha   Kcc wave 46.61
2. Kamal, Erykah FR-1 LIU Post 47.39
3. Anderson, Rashel SO-2 Medgar Evers 47.82
4. Thomas, Kylah   Kcc wave 56.41
300 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pierre, Achaia SR-4 Holy Family 45.21
2. McPherson, Janelle FR-1 Holy Family 46.28
3. Stebbings, Sara SR-4 LIU Post 47.03
4. Margulis, Chloe SR-4 LIU Post 47.88
300 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 45.21
2. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46.28
3. Tinelli, Victoria FR-1 Manhattanville 47.03
4. Odediran, Joba FR-1 Montclair State 47.88
300 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butcher, Shontiana SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 46.99
2. Williams, Tiffany FR-1 Montclair State 48.44
3. St. John, Victoria FR-1 St. Peter's 49.58
4. Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers 50.83
5. Swain, Dominique JR-3 Montclair State 52.47
300 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beecher, Madison FR-1 Temple 41.89
2. McCluskey, Jimmia SR-4 Temple 42.22
3. Jacques, Sydnee SR-4 Temple 43.69
4. Chapman, Simone SR-4 Temple 47.05
5. Currcio, Gabriella FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.76
300 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Crystal SO-2 Temple 43.47
2. Francois, Gabrielle JR-3 Montclair State 44.05
3. RichBart, Hayley JR-3 Molloy 47.16
4. Rey, Marialaura SO-2 Montclair State 48.17
5. Krastoshevsky , Mina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.82
300 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, T'reyah FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 41.61
2. Johnson, Deja SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 42.43
3. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 45.90
4. Williams, Aaliyah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 47.12
300 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pierre Louis, Mary FR-1 Montclair State 46.72
2. Zawistowska, Sylvia FR-1 Montclair State 46.89
3. Boyer, Brianna JR-3 Montclair State 54.34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Jazmyne FR-1 Temple 1:38.39 -
2. Mills, Tatyana   Kcc wave 1:39.36 -
3. Gibilisco, Jenna FR-1 Wagner 1:40.73 -
4. Jean Louis, Esther JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:41.49 -
5. Aberdeen, Nerene SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:41.78 -
6. Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 1:42.00 -
7. Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 1:42.72 -
8. Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 1:43.10 -
9. Coleman, Ces SR-4 Holy Family 1:44.02 -
10. Collymore, Jodi   St. Peter's 1:44.24 -
11. Elder, Alexander FR-1 Wagner 1:44.48 -
12. Horner, Jenn SR-4 Marist 1:44.75 -
13. Roda, Jackie SO-2 Manhattan 1:45.27 -
14. Larose, Jovanna   St. Peter's 1:47.48 -
15. General, Thea   Kcc wave 1:47.96 -
16. Flemming, Monique   Kcc wave 1:48.49 -
17. Williams, Aaliyah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:49.63 -
18. Simpini, Adjovi JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:49.93 -
19. Von Dollen, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 1:50.41 -
20. Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 1:52.29 -
21. Himmelberg, MaryKate SO-2 Manhattan 1:52.55 -
22. Bryant, Diondra SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:52.88 -
23. Schillaci, Kaitie SO-2 LIU Post 1:53.21 -
24. Childress, Courtney SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 1:53.82 -
25. Schwartz, Olivia FR-1 Wagner 1:53.97 -
26. Hickey, Charlene JR-3 LIU Post 1:57.01 -
27. Ortiz, Amanda FR-1 Montclair State 1:57.90 -
28. Befoh, Diana FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:03.71 -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mills, Tatyana   Kcc wave 1:39.36
2. Gibilisco, Jenna FR-1 Wagner 1:40.73
3. Jean Louis, Esther JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:41.49
4. Aberdeen, Nerene SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:41.78
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Jazmyne FR-1 Temple 1:38.39
2. Coleman, Ces SR-4 Holy Family 1:44.02
3. Elder, Alexander FR-1 Wagner 1:44.48
4. General, Thea   Kcc wave 1:47.96
5. Flemming, Monique   Kcc wave 1:48.49
6. Simpini, Adjovi JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:49.93
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 1:42.00
2. Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 1:42.72
3. Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 1:43.10
4. Horner, Jenn SR-4 Marist 1:44.75
5. Roda, Jackie SO-2 Manhattan 1:45.27
6. Von Dollen, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 1:50.41
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collymore, Jodi   St. Peter's 1:44.24
2. Williams, Aaliyah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:49.63
3. Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 1:52.29
4. Himmelberg, MaryKate SO-2 Manhattan 1:52.55
5. Schillaci, Kaitie SO-2 LIU Post 1:53.21
6. Hickey, Charlene JR-3 LIU Post 1:57.01
600 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Larose, Jovanna   St. Peter's 1:47.48
2. Bryant, Diondra SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:52.88
3. Childress, Courtney SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 1:53.82
4. Schwartz, Olivia FR-1 Wagner 1:53.97
600 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ortiz, Amanda FR-1 Montclair State 1:57.90
2. Befoh, Diana FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:03.71
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spadaccini, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 3:02.39 -
2. Vendetta, Hannah SO-2 Georgian Court 3:10.24 -
3. Carmody, Megan FR-1 Manhattan 3:10.52 -
4. Janoda, Lena SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:11.94 -
5. Csrenko, Amber SR-4 Bloomsburg 3:12.47 -
6. Schillaci, Kaitie SO-2 LIU Post 3:27.56 -
7. Anderson, Jacqueline   St. Peter's 3:29.79 -
8. Askew, Chelsea FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:30.01 -
9. Morales, Jomanda SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:36.81 -
10. Zambrano, Maria FR-1 Montclair State 3:44.96 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howard, Millie FR-1 Temple 4:55.30 -
2. Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 5:07.48 -
3. Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 5:09.77 -
4. Smith, Kaitlyn JR-3 Manhattan 5:10.22 -
5. Handsaker, Jessica JR-3 Georgian Court 5:13.15 -
6. Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 5:21.70 -
7. Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 5:27.64 -
8. Santorelli, Allison FR-1 Wagner 5:29.07 -
9. Hartnett, Caitlin FR-1 Manhattan 5:31.85 -
10. Cedano, Treicy FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:32.24 -
11. Zachmann, Katerina FR-1 Holy Family 5:32.94 -
12. Jones, Kylie FR-1 Georgian Court 5:42.28 -
13. Rocks, Olivia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:49.65 -
14. Martone, Julia JR-3 Georgian Court 5:56.70 -
15. DiNapoli, Erica FR-1 Georgian Court 6:00.34 -
16. Bethesda-Nurse, Ajani   Kcc wave 6:01.02 -
17. Flemming, Monique   Kcc wave 6:06.92 -
18. Hubert, Nicole JR-3 Molloy 6:08.13 -
19. Martins, Gabriella SO-2 Molloy 6:08.16 -
20. Bowers , Haile SO-2 Holy Family 6:09.51 -
21. Erdal, Ilyada FR-1 Montclair State 6:10.46 -
22. Funcheon, Mia FR-1 Montclair State 6:16.35 -
23. Ducharme, Ashley FR-1 Wagner 6:25.14 -
24. Childress, Courtney SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:29.24 -
25. Ryhmer, Rasheedah JR-3 Medgar Evers 6:30.98 -
26. Bone, Lindsay JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 7:25.79 -
27. Hutt , Erin SO-2 Holy Family 7:26.29 -
28. Morales, Abigail FR-1 Medgar Evers 7:51.86 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, Millie FR-1 Temple 4:55.30
2. Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 5:07.48
3. Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 5:09.77
4. Smith, Kaitlyn JR-3 Manhattan 5:10.22
5. Handsaker, Jessica JR-3 Georgian Court 5:13.15
6. Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 5:21.70
7. Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 5:27.64
8. Santorelli, Allison FR-1 Wagner 5:29.07
9. Hartnett, Caitlin FR-1 Manhattan 5:31.85
10. Jones, Kylie FR-1 Georgian Court 5:42.28
11. Erdal, Ilyada FR-1 Montclair State 6:10.46
12. Funcheon, Mia FR-1 Montclair State 6:16.35
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cedano, Treicy FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:32.24
2. Zachmann, Katerina FR-1 Holy Family 5:32.94
3. Rocks, Olivia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:49.65
4. Martone, Julia JR-3 Georgian Court 5:56.70
5. DiNapoli, Erica FR-1 Georgian Court 6:00.34
6. Bethesda-Nurse, Ajani   Kcc wave 6:01.02
7. Flemming, Monique   Kcc wave 6:06.92
8. Hubert, Nicole JR-3 Molloy 6:08.13
9. Martins, Gabriella SO-2 Molloy 6:08.16
10. Bowers , Haile SO-2 Holy Family 6:09.51
11. Ducharme, Ashley FR-1 Wagner 6:25.14
12. Childress, Courtney SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:29.24
13. Ryhmer, Rasheedah JR-3 Medgar Evers 6:30.98
14. Bone, Lindsay JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 7:25.79
15. Hutt , Erin SO-2 Holy Family 7:26.29
16. Morales, Abigail FR-1 Medgar Evers 7:51.86
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fajardo, Lisa SO-2 Manhattan 10:06.46 -
2. Pinson, Catherine JR-3 Temple 10:15.45 -
3. Cummiskey, Annais SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:26.98 -
4. Nicholes, Georgie   St. Peter's 10:28.61 -
5. Mailler, Chelsea   CPTC-NB 10:29.17 -
6. Eberhart, Marina JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:40.21 -
7. Bell, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 10:49.18 -
8. Ostolozaga, Grace JR-3 Manhattan 10:54.40 -
9. Conroy, Ashlin SR-4 LIU Post 10:56.80 -
10. Hogan, Keeley JR-3 Manhattan 10:58.81 -
11. Zachmann, Katerina FR-1 Holy Family 11:19.19 -
12. Tinto, Gianna SO-2 Manhattan 11:30.26 -
13. Wallace, Caity JR-3 Montclair State 11:44.99 -
14. Bowers , Haile SO-2 Holy Family 12:27.29 -
15. Kreutz, Katie JR-3 Montclair State 12:31.10 -
16. Miller, Samantha FR-1 Montclair State 12:46.37 -
17. Fronchcowiak, Jessica FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 13:43.09 -
18. Hutt , Erin SO-2 Holy Family 14:11.49 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 8.97 -
2. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 9.06 -
3. Brownlee, Simone SR-4 Temple 9.10 -
4. Jones, Crystal SO-2 Temple 9.22 -
5. Anderson, Jocelyn JR-3 Montclair State 9.24 -
6. Jacques, Sydnee SR-4 Temple 9.42 -
7. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 9.46 -
8. Pohl, Charlene JR-3 Manhattan 9.52 -
9. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10.01 -
10. Erskine, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.36 -
11. Natland, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 10.46 -
12. Crockett, Grace SO-2 Molloy 10.76 -
13. Catterson, Christie SO-2 Molloy 10.80 -
14. Underwood, Madison FR-1 Manhattan 11.03 -
15. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 11.14 -
16. Witter, Tanisha   Kcc wave 11.51 -
17. Whaley, Keisha FR-1 Holy Family 12.29 -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 8.97
2. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 9.06
3. Brownlee, Simone SR-4 Temple 9.10
4. Jones, Crystal SO-2 Temple 9.22
5. Anderson, Jocelyn JR-3 Montclair State 9.24
6. Jacques, Sydnee SR-4 Temple 9.42
7. Witter, Tanisha   Kcc wave 11.51
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 9.46
2. Pohl, Charlene JR-3 Manhattan 9.52
3. Erskine, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.36
4. Natland, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 10.46
5. Catterson, Christie SO-2 Molloy 10.80
6. Underwood, Madison FR-1 Manhattan 11.03
7. Whaley, Keisha FR-1 Holy Family 12.29
60 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10.01
2. Crockett, Grace SO-2 Molloy 10.76
3. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 11.14
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Montclair State DeMatteo, Graham, Francois, Rey 4:08.94
2. Wagner Elder, Jajaga, Munoz, Wilson 4:09.73
3. LIU Brooklyn Coleman, Andre, Mobley, Fapohunda 4:18.56
4. Montclair State (B) Zawistowska, Ortiz, Odediran, Shane 4:36.88
Sprint Medley Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Montclair State Francois, Anderson, DeMatteo, Graham 4:14.23
2. Wagner Howard, Davis, Diawara, Wilson 4:17.00
3. St. Peter's Albert, Davis, King, Larose 4:25.31
4. Molloy Hoskins, Natland, Hubert, Martino 4:29.94
5. Rutgers-Camden Butcher, Befoh, Singleton, Rocks 4:47.52
Sprint Medley Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. St. Peter's (B) Garcia, Correia, Herrera, Anderson 4:46.95
2. Molloy (B) RichBart, Catterson, Martins, Crockett 4:58.79
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn SR-4 Bloomsburg 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
2. Simone, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3. Washington, Alexes FR-1 St. Peter's 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3. Timoney , Jaclyn SO-2 Holy Family 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
5. Erskine, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Margulis, Chloe SR-4 LIU Post NH   -
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Stebbings, Sara SR-4 LIU Post NH   -
  • 1.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Titus, Courtney SR-4 Wagner 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
2. Zollner, Sarah JR-3 Georgian Court 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
3. Hyman, Megan FR-1 Bloomsburg 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
4. Lookingbill, Kendall FR-1 Bloomsburg 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
5. Hein, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
  • 5.58m (+0.0)
  • 5.57m (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.59m (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.72m (+0.0)
2. O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
  • 5.47m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.21m (+0.0)
  • 5.21m (+0.0)
  • 5.30m (+0.0)
3. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • 4.81m (+0.0)
  • 4.52m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
4. Aulenbach, Amanda FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.68m (+0.0)
  • 4.18m (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
  • 4.33m (+0.0)
5. Mwambayi, Jolie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4.62m 15' 2" -
  • 4.30m (+0.0)
  • 4.55m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.57m (+0.0)
  • 4.62m (+0.0)
  • 4.53m (+0.0)
5. Powell, Angelic   Unattached 4.62m 15' 2" -
  • 4.43m (+0.0)
  • 4.26m (+0.0)
  • 4.62m (+0.0)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Missigher, Princess FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.50m (+0.0)
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
  • 4.48m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.41m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Witter, Tanisha   Kcc wave 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.60m (+0.0)
  • 4.40m (+0.0)
  • 4.16m (+0.0)
  • 4.40m (+0.0)
9. Shorter, Terri Ann FR-1 Montclair State 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.07m (+0.0)
  • 4.35m (+0.0)
  • 4.23m (+0.0)
  • 4.06m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.22m (+0.0)
  • 4.32m (+0.0)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
11. Fenn, Elaina JR-3 Georgian Court 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.20m (+0.0)
12. Zawistowska, Sylvia FR-1 Montclair State 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
  • 3.63m (+0.0)
  • 3.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Aulenbach, Amanda FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.77m 15' 7.75"
2. Mwambayi, Jolie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4.62m 15' 2"
3. Witter, Tanisha   Kcc wave 4.40m 14' 5.25"
4. Shorter, Terri Ann FR-1 Montclair State 4.35m 14' 3.25"
5. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.34m 14' 3"
6. Fenn, Elaina JR-3 Georgian Court 4.20m 13' 9.5"
7. Zawistowska, Sylvia FR-1 Montclair State 3.84m 12' 7.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 5.72m 18' 9.25"
2. O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.47m 17' 11.5"
3. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 4.95m 16' 3"
4. Powell, Angelic   Unattached 4.62m 15' 2"
5. Missigher, Princess FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
  • 10.72m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.11m (+0.0)
  • 11.30m (+0.0)
  • 11.44m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 11.35m 37' 3" -
  • 11.25m (+0.0)
  • 11.11m (+0.0)
  • 11.23m (+0.0)
  • 11.35m (+0.0)
  • 11.20m (+0.0)
  • 11.07m (+0.0)
3. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • 10.84m (+0.0)
  • 10.85m (+0.0)
  • 11.11m (+0.0)
  • 10.96m (+0.0)
  • 11.08m (+0.0)
  • 11.15m (+0.0)
4. Pohl, Charlene JR-3 Manhattan 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
  • 10.22m (+0.0)
  • 10.25m (+0.0)
  • 0.58m (+0.0)
  • 10.80m (+0.0)
  • 10.53m (+0.0)
5. Timoney , Jaclyn SO-2 Holy Family 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.70m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.46m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.67m (+0.0)
  • 10.66m (+0.0)
6. Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
  • 9.92m (+0.0)
  • 0.34m (+0.0)
  • 10.42m (+0.0)
  • 10.31m (+0.0)
  • 10.36m (+0.0)
  • 10.52m (+0.0)
7. Simone, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.30m (+0.0)
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
  • 10.29m (+0.0)
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
8. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.45m (+0.0)
  • 10.33m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.40m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Dedics, Carli JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.93m (+0.0)
  • 10.20m (+0.0)
  • 9.97m (+0.0)
  • 9.83m (+0.0)
  • 9.54m (+0.0)
10. Mwambayi, Jolie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.03m 32' 11" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.03m (+0.0)
  • 9.96m (+0.0)
11. Washington, Alexes FR-1 St. Peter's 9.78m 32' 1" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.57m (+0.0)
  • 9.78m (+0.0)
12. Powell, Angelic   Unattached 9.52m 31' 3" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.52m (+0.0)
13. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.03m (+0.0)
  • 9.48m (+0.0)
  • 9.25m (+0.0)
14. Stebbings, Sara SR-4 LIU Post 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
  • 8.68m (+0.0)
  • 9.25m (+0.0)
  • 9.13m (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mwambayi, Jolie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.03m 32' 11"
2. Washington, Alexes FR-1 St. Peter's 9.78m 32' 1"
3. Powell, Angelic   Unattached 9.52m 31' 3"
4. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 9.48m 31' 1.25"
5. Stebbings, Sara SR-4 LIU Post 9.25m 30' 4.25"
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.44m 37' 6.5"
2. Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 11.35m 37' 3"
3. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 11.15m 36' 7"
4. Pohl, Charlene JR-3 Manhattan 10.80m 35' 5.25"
5. Timoney , Jaclyn SO-2 Holy Family 10.70m 35' 1.25"
6. Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court 10.52m 34' 6.25"
7. Simone, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.50m 34' 5.5"
8. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 10.45m 34' 3.5"
9. Dedics, Carli JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.20m 33' 5.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 13.69m 44' 11" -
  • 12.88m
  • 13.69m
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • 12.86m
  • 13.38m
2. Jean, Natalie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.41m 40' 8.75" -
  • 11.50m
  • 1.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.41m
  • FOUL
3. Bock, Stephanie FR-1 Georgian Court 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.41m
  • FOUL
4. Klein, Kaitlin FR-1 LIU Post 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.72m
  • 11.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.35m
5. Ledbetter, Adia   St. Peter's 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • 11.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.52m
6. Jone, Keziann   Kcc wave 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • 10.85m
  • 10.46m
  • 11.41m
  • 11.43m
  • 10.85m
  • 11.37m
7. Parker, Taylor FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
  • 10.57m
  • 11.42m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Smith, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • 11.31m
  • 9.43m
  • FOUL
  • 9.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Bruno, Amy FR-1 Georgian Court 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.95m
  • 11.23m
  • FOUL
  • 11.04m
  • 11.16m
10. Almeida, Michelle FR-1 Georgian Court 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.90m
  • 11.04m
11. Marcelin, Amanda   St. Peter's 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
  • 10.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • 9.79m
  • 10.22m
  • 10.06m
13. Jeffrey, Shanisha JR-3 Holy Family 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  • 9.15m
  • 10.04m
  • 9.00m
14. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
  • 10.02m
  • 9.84m
  • 9.95m
15. Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • 9.56m
  • 10.00m
  • FOUL
16. Shockley, Ki-jana SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • 9.83m
  • 9.73m
  • FOUL
17. Soy, Sarah FR-1 Montclair State 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.81m
  • 9.52m
  • 9.78m
18. Fennell, Brielle SO-2 Middlesex CC 9.78m 32' 1" -
  • 8.98m
  • 9.78m
  • 9.74m
19. Adombrie, Gifty FR-1 Montclair State 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.32m
  • 9.61m
  • 8.70m
20. Byrnes, Ellyn SO-2 Molloy 9.55m 31' 4" -
  • 9.43m
  • 9.48m
  • 9.55m
21. DeMarco, Nicole FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
  • 9.51m
  • 8.55m
  • 9.44m
22. Internicola, Alyssa FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
  • 8.35m
  • 9.35m
  • 8.09m
23. Garcia, Brianne   St. Peter's 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 8.71m
  • 9.28m
  • FOUL
24. Byrnes, Tara SO-2 Molloy 9.17m 30' 1" -
  • 8.91m
  • 9.17m
  • 9.13m
25. Raynes, Cortlyn SO-2 Temple 8.58m 28' 1.75" -
  • 7.24m
  • 8.11m
  • 8.58m
25. Erskine, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.58m 28' 1.75" -
  • 8.58m
  • 8.58m
  • 8.47m
27. Souffrant, Tanisha FR-1 LIU Post 8.49m 27' 10.25" -
  • 8.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Stevenson, Kyleigh FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.47m 27' 9.5" -
  • 8.18m
  • 8.47m
  • 8.25m
29. Jacques, Sydnee SR-4 Temple 8.13m 26' 8.25" -
  • 7.04m
  • FOUL
  • 8.13m
30. Fennell, Brittney FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
  • 7.67m
  • FOUL
  • 8.02m
31. Sullivan, Rachael JR-3 Bloomsburg 8.01m 26' 3.5" -
  • 7.99m
  • FOUL
  • 8.01m
32. Fredheim, Kari JR-3 LIU Post 7.88m 25' 10.25" -
  • 7.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
33. Boyer, Michelle JR-3 Montclair State 7.37m 24' 2.25" -
  • 7.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Mesa, Nairobi FR-1 Montclair State 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
  • 6.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
35. Cordice, Star   Kcc wave 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
  • 6.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
36. Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 3.19m 10' 5.75" -
  • 3.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Masenheimer, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Raynes, Cortlyn SO-2 Temple 8.58m 28' 1.75"
2. Erskine, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.58m 28' 1.75"
3. Souffrant, Tanisha FR-1 LIU Post 8.49m 27' 10.25"
4. Stevenson, Kyleigh FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.47m 27' 9.5"
5. Jacques, Sydnee SR-4 Temple 8.13m 26' 8.25"
6. Fennell, Brittney FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.02m 26' 3.75"
7. Fredheim, Kari JR-3 LIU Post 7.88m 25' 10.25"
8. Boyer, Michelle JR-3 Montclair State 7.37m 24' 2.25"
9. Mesa, Nairobi FR-1 Montclair State 6.62m 21' 8.75"
10. Cordice, Star   Kcc wave 6.33m 20' 9.25"
11. Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 3.19m 10' 5.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Smith, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 11.31m 37' 1.25"
2. Jeffrey, Shanisha JR-3 Holy Family 10.04m 32' 11.25"
3. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 10.02m 32' 10.5"
4. Shockley, Ki-jana SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9.83m 32' 3"
5. Soy, Sarah FR-1 Montclair State 9.81m 32' 2.25"
6. Fennell, Brielle SO-2 Middlesex CC 9.78m 32' 1"
7. Adombrie, Gifty FR-1 Montclair State 9.61m 31' 6.5"
8. Byrnes, Ellyn SO-2 Molloy 9.55m 31' 4"
9. DeMarco, Nicole FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.51m 31' 2.5"
10. Internicola, Alyssa FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.35m 30' 8.25"
11. Garcia, Brianne   St. Peter's 9.28m 30' 5.5"
12. Byrnes, Tara SO-2 Molloy 9.17m 30' 1"
13. Sullivan, Rachael JR-3 Bloomsburg 8.01m 26' 3.5"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 13.69m 44' 11"
2. Jean, Natalie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.41m 40' 8.75"
3. Bock, Stephanie FR-1 Georgian Court 12.11m 39' 8.75"
4. Klein, Kaitlin FR-1 LIU Post 11.72m 38' 5.5"
5. Ledbetter, Adia   St. Peter's 11.54m 37' 10.5"
6. Jone, Keziann   Kcc wave 11.43m 37' 6"
7. Parker, Taylor FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.42m 37' 5.75"
8. Bruno, Amy FR-1 Georgian Court 11.23m 36' 10.25"
9. Almeida, Michelle FR-1 Georgian Court 11.04m 36' 2.75"
10. Marcelin, Amanda   St. Peter's 10.32m 33' 10.25"
11. Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 10.22m 33' 6.5"
12. Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  Masenheimer, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 16.91m 55' 5.75" -
  • 15.22m
  • 14.46m
  • 15.37m
  • 16.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Jone, Keziann   Kcc wave 14.46m 47' 5.25" -
  • 14.36m
  • 14.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Smith, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 13.59m 44' 7" -
  • 13.05m
  • 13.59m
  • 13.07m
  • 13.18m
  • FOUL
  • 13.03m
4. Sullivan, Rachael JR-3 Bloomsburg 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
  • 13.06m
  • 11.86m
  • 12.80m
  • FOUL
  • 12.02m
  • 12.07m
5. Masenheimer, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 12.66m 41' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.66m
6. Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
  • 11.75m
  • 12.13m
  • FOUL
  • 12.00m
  • FOUL
  • 11.40m
7. Almeida, Michelle FR-1 Georgian Court 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
  • 12.00m
  • 11.62m
  • 11.38m
  • 10.14m
  • 11.19m
  • 12.12m
8. Bock, Stephanie FR-1 Georgian Court 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
  • 10.62m
  • FOUL
  • 11.90m
  • 11.36m
  • 11.36m
  • FOUL
9. Cuadra, Amanda SO-2 Manhattanville 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.32m
  • 10.37m
  • 11.31m
  • 11.57m
10. Impoco, Michelle JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  • 9.35m
  • 10.81m
  • 10.90m
11. Fredheim, Kari JR-3 LIU Post 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
  • 9.27m
  • 10.24m
  • 10.57m
12. Lewis, Cheyenne FR-1 Manhattan 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • 9.32m
  • 10.47m
  • 9.32m
13. Byrnes, Ellyn SO-2 Molloy 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.51m
  • 10.00m
14. Souffrant, Tanisha FR-1 LIU Post 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
  • 7.95m
  • 9.13m
  • FOUL
15. Mesa, Nairobi FR-1 Montclair State 8.17m 26' 9.75" -
  • 8.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Haugh, Megan FR-1 Manhattan 6.12m 20' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.12m
  Cordice, Star   Kcc wave FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Klein, Kaitlin FR-1 LIU Post FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Impoco, Michelle JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 10.90m 35' 9.25"
2. Fredheim, Kari JR-3 LIU Post 10.57m 34' 8.25"
3. Lewis, Cheyenne FR-1 Manhattan 10.47m 34' 4.25"
4. Souffrant, Tanisha FR-1 LIU Post 9.13m 29' 11.5"
5. Mesa, Nairobi FR-1 Montclair State 8.17m 26' 9.75"
6. Haugh, Megan FR-1 Manhattan 6.12m 20' 1"
  Cordice, Star   Kcc wave FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 16.91m 55' 5.75"
2. Jone, Keziann   Kcc wave 14.46m 47' 5.25"
3. Smith, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 13.59m 44' 7"
4. Sullivan, Rachael JR-3 Bloomsburg 13.06m 42' 10.25"
5. Masenheimer, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 12.66m 41' 6.5"
6. Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 12.13m 39' 9.75"
7. Almeida, Michelle FR-1 Georgian Court 12.12m 39' 9.25"
8. Bock, Stephanie FR-1 Georgian Court 11.90m 39' 0.5"
9. Cuadra, Amanda SO-2 Manhattanville 11.57m 37' 11.5"
10. Byrnes, Ellyn SO-2 Molloy 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  Klein, Kaitlin FR-1 LIU Post FOUL