January 6, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: MAC CUNYAC NEICAAA DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NCCAA Mets ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Surin, Kat SO-2 Connecticut 7.62
2. Hayward, Chelsea JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.66
3. Anderson, Elise JR-3 Connecticut 7.73
4. Pinkney, Isis JR-3 Delaware 7.73
5. Powell, Micha SR-4 Maryland 7.74
6. Olawuni, Deborah JR-3 Maryland 7.81
7. Baxter, Chandler JR-3 Maryland 7.84
  Johnson, Mary SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson FS

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Elise JR-3 Connecticut 7.72
2. Johnson, Mary SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.73
3. Surin, Kat SO-2 Connecticut 7.74
4. Hayward, Chelsea JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.78
5. Olawuni, Deborah JR-3 Maryland 7.80
6. Pinkney, Isis JR-3 Delaware 7.81
7. Powell, Micha SR-4 Maryland 7.82
8. Baxter, Chandler JR-3 Maryland 7.85
9. Rose, Andriene SO-2 Delaware 7.86
10. McMullen, Calli FR-1 Army West Point 7.89
11. Beckaroo, Yasheika FR-1 Army West Point 7.89
12. Malone, Emily FR-1 Army West Point 7.90
13. Jackson, Tyler SO-2 Delaware 7.91
14. Desormo, Whidney SO-2 Army West Point 7.92
15. Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 7.92
16. Cameron, Camille FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.94
16. Gwynn, Alexis FR-1 Connecticut 7.94
18. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.94
19. Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 7.95
20. Woods, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 7.95
21. Snape, Erica FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.97
22. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 8.00
23. Stokes, Aliyah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.01
24. Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.01
25. Wade, Tanaya SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.04
26. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 8.06
27. Forcucci, Adriana FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.07
28. Friess, Sarah SO-2 Holy Cross 8.09
29. McDonald, Shantae SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.11
30. Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.12
31. McKinnon, Ashley SO-2 Monmouth 8.13
32. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 8.13
33. Shepherd, Renee   Unattached 8.14
34. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 8.15
35. Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 8.16
36. Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.20
37. Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 8.22
38. Kirkland, Tiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.24
39. Jaeger, Laura JR-3 Fordham 8.32
40. Owoh, Faustina FR-1 Monmouth 8.34
41. Hickey, Mikayla FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.39
42. Caucci, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 8.39
43. Spallanzani, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.40
44. Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 8.41
45. Ismail, Ciera SO-2 Delaware 8.43
46. Evans, Krista FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.44
47. Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.46
48. Aguiar, Jenny SO-2 Wesleyan 8.46
49. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 8.50
50. Cottle, Shermire FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 8.53
51. Commissiong, Ashley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.56
52. Dibrindisi, Alexandra SO-2 Wesleyan 8.69
53. Sacco, Emma FR-1 Monmouth 8.70
54. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.81
55. Roberts, Kalifa SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.83
56. Dubissette, Amira JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.89
57. Henshaw, Mary JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.97
58. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.04
59. Feuer, Devon FR-1 Wesleyan 9.12
60. Chamaleau, Miltride SO-2 Nassau CC 9.15
61. Gill, Skylar FR-1 Hunter 9.45
62. Royal, Francesca SO-2 Hunter 9.46
63. Lecce, Kathleen JR-3 Manhattanville 9.46
64. Dominguez, Shalimar SR-4 Hunter 9.76
65. Boggs, Kayla FR-1 Hunter 9.97
66. Vallon, Grace FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.29
67. Foote, Ashley FR-1 Medgar Evers 11.21
  Amstad, Kathleen SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Powell, Micha SR-4 Maryland 7.82
2. Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 7.92
3. Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.12
4. Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 8.16
5. Owoh, Faustina FR-1 Monmouth 8.34
6. Feuer, Devon FR-1 Wesleyan 9.12
  Amstad, Kathleen SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Mary SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.73
2. Malone, Emily FR-1 Army West Point 7.90
3. Stokes, Aliyah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.01
4. Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.01
5. Kirkland, Tiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.24
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Surin, Kat SO-2 Connecticut 7.74
2. Rose, Andriene SO-2 Delaware 7.86
3. Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 7.95
4. Shepherd, Renee   Unattached 8.14
5. Jaeger, Laura JR-3 Fordham 8.32
6. Dibrindisi, Alexandra SO-2 Wesleyan 8.69
7. Sacco, Emma FR-1 Monmouth 8.70
8. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.04
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Elise JR-3 Connecticut 7.72
2. Olawuni, Deborah JR-3 Maryland 7.80
3. Beckaroo, Yasheika FR-1 Army West Point 7.89
4. Desormo, Whidney SO-2 Army West Point 7.92
5. Spallanzani, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.40
6. Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.46
7. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.81
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayward, Chelsea JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.78
2. Jackson, Tyler SO-2 Delaware 7.91
3. Snape, Erica FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.97
4. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 8.00
5. Wade, Tanaya SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.04
6. Cottle, Shermire FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 8.53
7. Dubissette, Amira JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.89
8. Royal, Francesca SO-2 Hunter 9.46
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cameron, Camille FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.94
2. Friess, Sarah SO-2 Holy Cross 8.09
3. Ismail, Ciera SO-2 Delaware 8.43
4. Aguiar, Jenny SO-2 Wesleyan 8.46
5. Roberts, Kalifa SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.83
6. Henshaw, Mary JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.97
7. Chamaleau, Miltride SO-2 Nassau CC 9.15
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McMullen, Calli FR-1 Army West Point 7.89
2. Woods, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 7.95
3. Forcucci, Adriana FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.07
4. Caucci, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 8.39
5. Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 8.41
6. Commissiong, Ashley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.56
7. Vallon, Grace FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.29
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baxter, Chandler JR-3 Maryland 7.85
2. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.94
3. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 8.06
4. Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 8.22
5. Evans, Krista FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.44
6. Boggs, Kayla FR-1 Hunter 9.97
7. Foote, Ashley FR-1 Medgar Evers 11.21
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pinkney, Isis JR-3 Delaware 7.81
2. McKinnon, Ashley SO-2 Monmouth 8.13
3. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 8.13
4. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 8.15
5. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 8.50
6. Gill, Skylar FR-1 Hunter 9.45
7. Dominguez, Shalimar SR-4 Hunter 9.76
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gwynn, Alexis FR-1 Connecticut 7.94
2. McDonald, Shantae SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.11
3. Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.20
4. Hickey, Mikayla FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.39
5. Lecce, Kathleen JR-3 Manhattanville 9.46

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Surin, Kat SO-2 Connecticut 25.17
2. Hayward, Chelsea JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 25.29
3. Anderson, Elise JR-3 Connecticut 25.31
4. Baxter, Chandler JR-3 Maryland 25.41
5. Pinkney, Isis JR-3 Delaware 25.71
6. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 25.75
7. Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 25.78
8. McMullen, Calli FR-1 Army West Point 25.83
9. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 25.85
10. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.93
11. Malone, Emily FR-1 Army West Point 26.05
12. Jackson, Tyler SO-2 Delaware 26.11
13. Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 26.20
14. Andre, Angeli FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 26.21
15. Amstad, Kathleen SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 26.30
16. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 26.30
17. Jones-Alleyne, Victoria FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.40
18. Cameron, Camille FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.45
19. Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 26.45
20. Stokes, Aliyah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.51
21. Beckaroo, Yasheika FR-1 Army West Point 26.59
22. Milligan-Gardner, Zayna JR-3 Connecticut 26.64
23. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 26.68
24. Jaeger, Laura JR-3 Fordham 26.70
25. Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 26.71
26. Kirkland, Tiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.72
27. McNierney, Bridget SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.73
28. Hatler, Katie SR-4 Lehigh 26.98
29. Gwynn, Alexis FR-1 Connecticut 27.07
30. Mobley, Teena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 27.18
31. Friess, Sarah SO-2 Holy Cross 27.18
32. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 27.19
33. Wade, Tanaya SO-2 Sacred Heart 27.20
34. Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 27.25
35. McKenzie, Camille JR-3 Sacred Heart 27.33
36. Philippe, Sabrina SO-2 Nassau CC 27.34
37. Boncal, Tayler SR-4 Central Connecticut 27.35
38. Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 27.38
39. Ope, Leslie SO-2 Delaware 27.42
40. Hoskins, Keisha SO-2 Molloy 27.48
41. Gerraputa, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.57
42. Racano, Erin FR-1 Lehigh 27.77
43. Forcucci, Adriana FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.88
44. Missigher, Princess FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.14
45. Philbert, Camille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 28.32
46. Dibrindisi, Alexandra SO-2 Wesleyan 28.32
47. Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 28.46
48. Caucci, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 28.58
49. Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 28.78
50. Hickey, Mikayla FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.92
51. Brown, Kianna SO-2 Hunter 28.93
52. McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1 Medgar Evers 28.98
53. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.17
54. Natland, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 29.18
55. Dubissette, Amira JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 29.69
56. Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 30.03
57. Mount, Sarah FR-1 Wesleyan 30.25
58. Kowalevich, Mikayla FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30.93
59. Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers 31.27
60. Fagbamigbe, Ibukun FR-1 Medgar Evers 31.47
61. VanPatten, Heather SR-4 Molloy 31.51
62. Bah-Traore, Nazira FR-1 Farmingdale St. 31.67
63. Chamaleau, Miltride SO-2 Nassau CC 31.95
64. Tinelli, Victoria FR-1 Manhattanville 32.10
65. Krastoshevsky , Mina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 34.85
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Surin, Kat SO-2 Connecticut 25.17
2. Anderson, Elise JR-3 Connecticut 25.31
3. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.93
4. Jackson, Tyler SO-2 Delaware 26.11
5. Cameron, Camille FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.45
6. Gwynn, Alexis FR-1 Connecticut 27.07
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baxter, Chandler JR-3 Maryland 25.41
2. Malone, Emily FR-1 Army West Point 26.05
3. Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 26.20
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayward, Chelsea JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 25.29
2. Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 25.78
3. McMullen, Calli FR-1 Army West Point 25.83
4. Jones-Alleyne, Victoria FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.40
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pinkney, Isis JR-3 Delaware 25.71
2. Andre, Angeli FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 26.21
3. Amstad, Kathleen SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 26.30
4. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 26.30
5. Milligan-Gardner, Zayna JR-3 Connecticut 26.64
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 25.75
2. Kirkland, Tiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.72
3. Hatler, Katie SR-4 Lehigh 26.98
4. Friess, Sarah SO-2 Holy Cross 27.18
5. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 27.19
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 25.85
2. Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 26.45
3. Beckaroo, Yasheika FR-1 Army West Point 26.59
4. Mobley, Teena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 27.18
5. Boncal, Tayler SR-4 Central Connecticut 27.35
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 26.68
2. Jaeger, Laura JR-3 Fordham 26.70
3. Wade, Tanaya SO-2 Sacred Heart 27.20
4. Ope, Leslie SO-2 Delaware 27.42
5. Forcucci, Adriana FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.88
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stokes, Aliyah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.51
2. McKenzie, Camille JR-3 Sacred Heart 27.33
3. Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 28.46
4. Caucci, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 28.58
5. Hickey, Mikayla FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.92
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McNierney, Bridget SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.73
2. Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 27.25
3. Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 27.38
4. Hoskins, Keisha SO-2 Molloy 27.48
5. Dibrindisi, Alexandra SO-2 Wesleyan 28.32
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 26.71
2. Gerraputa, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.57
3. Racano, Erin FR-1 Lehigh 27.77
4. Philbert, Camille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 28.32
5. Dubissette, Amira JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 29.69
6. Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 30.03
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1 Medgar Evers 28.98
2. Mount, Sarah FR-1 Wesleyan 30.25
3. Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers 31.27
4. VanPatten, Heather SR-4 Molloy 31.51
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Kianna SO-2 Hunter 28.93
2. Natland, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 29.18
3. Tinelli, Victoria FR-1 Manhattanville 32.10
4. Krastoshevsky , Mina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 34.85
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 28.78
2. Kowalevich, Mikayla FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30.93
3. Bah-Traore, Nazira FR-1 Farmingdale St. 31.67
4. Chamaleau, Miltride SO-2 Nassau CC 31.95
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Philippe, Sabrina SO-2 Nassau CC 27.34
2. Missigher, Princess FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.14
3. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.17
4. Fagbamigbe, Ibukun FR-1 Medgar Evers 31.47

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reid, Tyra SO-2 Delaware 56.79
2. Over, Sydnee SR-4 Connecticut 57.22
3. Cherrington, Kristina FR-1 Connecticut 58.13
4. Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.75
5. Darr, Carolyn SO-2 Delaware 59.06
6. Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 1:00.06
7. Berkeley, Haley FR-1 Delaware 1:01.04
8. D'Agostino, Taylor Ann SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:01.39
9. Banks, Kelli FR-1 Connecticut 1:01.52
10. Johnson, Deja SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:01.67
11. Voltz, Lindsay SR-4 Lehigh 1:01.76
12. Byrne, Noreen SO-2 Lehigh 1:02.07
13. Glenn, Jevonell SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:02.10
14. Syers, Serwaa SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.55
15. Trotman, Ronsheica SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:03.02
16. Hoffman, Brianna JR-3 Wagner 1:03.11
17. Amancio, Genesis FR-1 Fordham 1:03.34
18. Philippe, Sabrina SO-2 Nassau CC 1:03.34
19. Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 1:04.06
20. Munoz, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 1:04.61
21. Trentini, Shelby FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:04.61
22. Philbert, Camilla SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:04.89
23. Barrios, Giselle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:05.03
24. Estrella, Rebecca FR-1 Fordham 1:05.17
25. Garraway, Jody FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.38
26. Holownia, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:05.39
27. Brown, Kianna SO-2 Hunter 1:07.43
28. Mackay, Kelly SR-4 Molloy 1:08.95
29. Maresca, Gabrielle SO-2 Hunter 1:09.44
30. Anderson, Rashel SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:09.81
31. Teague, Arianna SO-2 Wagner 1:12.62
32. Soto, Elizabeth FR-1 CCNY 1:16.25
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reid, Tyra SO-2 Delaware 56.79
2. Over, Sydnee SR-4 Connecticut 57.22
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cherrington, Kristina FR-1 Connecticut 58.13
2. Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 1:00.06
3. Banks, Kelli FR-1 Connecticut 1:01.52
4. Trotman, Ronsheica SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:03.02
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.75
2. Darr, Carolyn SO-2 Delaware 59.06
3. Berkeley, Haley FR-1 Delaware 1:01.04
4. D'Agostino, Taylor Ann SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:01.39
5. Syers, Serwaa SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.55
6. Amancio, Genesis FR-1 Fordham 1:03.34
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Deja SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:01.67
2. Voltz, Lindsay SR-4 Lehigh 1:01.76
3. Byrne, Noreen SO-2 Lehigh 1:02.07
4. Glenn, Jevonell SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:02.10
5. Trentini, Shelby FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:04.61
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoffman, Brianna JR-3 Wagner 1:03.11
2. Philbert, Camilla SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:04.89
3. Estrella, Rebecca FR-1 Fordham 1:05.17
4. Garraway, Jody FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.38
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 1:04.06
2. Munoz, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 1:04.61
3. Holownia, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:05.39
4. Brown, Kianna SO-2 Hunter 1:07.43
5. Teague, Arianna SO-2 Wagner 1:12.62
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mackay, Kelly SR-4 Molloy 1:08.95
2. Maresca, Gabrielle SO-2 Hunter 1:09.44
3. Anderson, Rashel SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:09.81
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Philippe, Sabrina SO-2 Nassau CC 1:03.34
2. Barrios, Giselle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:05.03
3. Soto, Elizabeth FR-1 CCNY 1:16.25

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. gaskin, sonia   Barbados 1:11.95
2. Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:14.27
3. Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:15.06
4. Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 1:15.82
5. Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 1:15.91
6. Voelpel, Catherine SR-4 Maryland 1:15.91
7. Lawrence, Kayla SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:16.04
8. Freeland, London SO-2 Delaware 1:17.11
9. Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:17.45
10. Aguiar, Jenny SO-2 Wesleyan 1:17.46
11. Cooper, Thaila SO-2 Maryland 1:17.70
12. Henkel, Lauren   NYAC 1:18.02
13. Lundy, Nia   New Horizon Track Club 1:18.02
14. Brosky, Hanna JR-3 Lehigh 1:18.13
15. Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.20
16. Coleman, Cayla JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.45
17. Minitti, Alena SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:18.87
18. Watson, Haley FR-1 Army West Point 1:19.05
19. Moroz, Aidan SO-2 Fordham 1:19.60
20. Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:19.91
21. Hickey, Leah SO-2 Fordham 1:20.73
22. Maguire, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.14
23. Antonioli, Sophie FR-1 Lehigh 1:21.16
24. Hess, Karley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:22.14
25. Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:23.25
26. Harding, Amanda SO-2 Delaware 1:23.45
27. Gibilisco, Jenna FR-1 Wagner 1:23.75
28. Jajaga, Florina SR-4 Wagner 1:23.98
29. Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 1:24.91
30. McElwain, Hilary FR-1 Lehigh 1:25.18
31. Engel, Tory SO-2 Delaware 1:26.25
32. Klein, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:26.48
33. Lubaszka, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:26.86
34. Morgan, Sarah FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:27.44
35. Boyce, Yoland   Unattached 1:27.72
36. Bryant, Diondra SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:29.18
37. Williams, Aaliyah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:29.54
38. Mannino, Danielle FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:30.77
39. Ashworth, Madison FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:35.34
40. Rueda, Melissa FR-1 Hunter 1:38.16
41. Chow, Yvonne SR-4 Hunter 1:44.18
42. Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 1:55.99
  Elder, Alexandra FR-1 Wagner DQ
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. gaskin, sonia   Barbados 1:11.95
2. Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 1:15.91
3. Voelpel, Catherine SR-4 Maryland 1:15.91
4. Lawrence, Kayla SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:16.04
5. Lundy, Nia   New Horizon Track Club 1:18.02
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:14.27
2. Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 1:15.82
3. Freeland, London SO-2 Delaware 1:17.11
4. Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:17.45
5. Cooper, Thaila SO-2 Maryland 1:17.70
6. Brosky, Hanna JR-3 Lehigh 1:18.13
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:15.06
2. Aguiar, Jenny SO-2 Wesleyan 1:17.46
3. Coleman, Cayla JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.45
4. Moroz, Aidan SO-2 Fordham 1:19.60
5. Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:23.25
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henkel, Lauren   NYAC 1:18.02
2. Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.20
3. Minitti, Alena SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:18.87
4. Watson, Haley FR-1 Army West Point 1:19.05
5. Gibilisco, Jenna FR-1 Wagner 1:23.75
6. Bryant, Diondra SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:29.18
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hickey, Leah SO-2 Fordham 1:20.73
2. Antonioli, Sophie FR-1 Lehigh 1:21.16
3. Hess, Karley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:22.14
4. McElwain, Hilary FR-1 Lehigh 1:25.18
5. Klein, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:26.48
6. Lubaszka, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:26.86
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:19.91
2. Maguire, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.14
3. Jajaga, Florina SR-4 Wagner 1:23.98
4. Boyce, Yoland   Unattached 1:27.72
  Elder, Alexandra FR-1 Wagner DQ
500 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 1:24.91
2. Engel, Tory SO-2 Delaware 1:26.25
3. Williams, Aaliyah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:29.54
4. Mannino, Danielle FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:30.77
5. Ashworth, Madison FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:35.34
500 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harding, Amanda SO-2 Delaware 1:23.45
2. Morgan, Sarah FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:27.44
3. Rueda, Melissa FR-1 Hunter 1:38.16
4. Chow, Yvonne SR-4 Hunter 1:44.18
5. Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 1:55.99

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pettipaw, Carly SO-2 Delaware 2:15.54
2. Mickens, Jennifer FR-1 Lehigh 2:17.78
3. Coletti, Samantha FR-1 Army West Point 2:20.44
4. Halbrook, Abby SO-2 Army West Point 2:20.57
5. Casey, Mary FR-1 Lehigh 2:20.64
6. Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 2:20.66
7. Spadaccini, Angie JR-3 Delaware 2:21.42
8. Murphy, Ciara FR-1 Delaware 2:21.75
9. Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:21.84
10. Sanborn, Kate FR-1 Army West Point 2:22.24
11. Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 2:22.56
12. McCormack, Kate SO-2 Fordham 2:23.82
13. Moylan, Kiersten SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.98
14. Martino, Emily FR-1 Molloy 2:25.26
15. Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 2:25.31
16. Karlen, Andrea FR-1 Army West Point 2:25.32
17. Urbach, Michaela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:25.34
18. Keegan, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.07
19. Rudin, Sydney SO-2 Delaware 2:26.19
20. Elwood, Blake SO-2 Fordham 2:26.78
21. Maliborska, Nicole   Unattached 2:27.18
22. Gaudet, Olivia FR-1 Fordham 2:27.37
23. Mendelson, Brittany SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:27.89
24. Deboise, Zaahira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:30.31
25. Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 2:30.70
26. Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 2:31.39
27. Ambrose, Katelyn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.14
28. Edger, Alexandra JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.20
29. Aberdeen, Nerene SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:32.88
30. Reilly, Isabella SO-2 Wesleyan 2:32.94
31. Franz, Nicole JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:33.77
32. Martins, Gabriella SO-2 Molloy 2:34.44
33. Rey, Bianca SO-2 Hunter 2:34.70
34. Wilson, Brietta SR-4 Wagner 2:35.08
35. Martello, Cristina SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:35.38
36. Mayers, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.63
37. MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:35.82
38. Khatib, Jumana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:36.07
39. Bell, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 2:36.13
40. Roberts, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:36.90
41. Hubert, Nicole JR-3 Molloy 2:37.35
42. Santa Teresa, Kara JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:37.69
43. Schillaci, Kaitie SO-2 LIU Post 2:37.86
44. Leo, Trista JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:39.02
45. Moss, Rosa SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:39.17
46. Santorelli, Allison FR-1 Wagner 2:39.55
47. Benoit, Alexandria JR-3 Holy Cross 2:40.27
48. Schwartz, Olivia FR-1 Wagner 2:40.33
49. Pignatelli, Samantha SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:41.22
50. Knobloch, Jessica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:42.24
51. Neunie, Nakeema FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:42.45
52. Del Rio, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:42.57
53. Glenn, Jevonell SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:44.18
54. Johnson, Alana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:44.98
55. Sprague, Amanda JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:45.18
56. Ricci, Morgan SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:45.66
57. Jones, Kaitlyn FR-1 LIU Post 2:46.86
58. Langdon, Shannon SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:48.55
59. Bavaro, Erica FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:51.63
60. Morales, Abigail FR-1 Medgar Evers 3:00.40
61. Crandall, Ashley JR-3 CCNY 3:02.03
62. Belleville, Paige FR-1 CCNY 3:02.89
63. LoSchiavo, Marissa JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:08.99
64. Calle, Angie FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:15.56
65. Alarcon, Kalana FR-1 York (N.Y.) 3:23.41
66. Christian, Chloe SO-2 Medgar Evers 3:23.61
67. Bland, Jessica SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:28.80
68. Oei, Angela SO-2 CCNY 3:43.72
69. Urmi, Sanzida FR-1 York (N.Y.) 4:01.82
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pettipaw, Carly SO-2 Delaware 2:15.54
2. Mickens, Jennifer FR-1 Lehigh 2:17.78
3. Casey, Mary FR-1 Lehigh 2:20.64
4. Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 2:20.66
5. Murphy, Ciara FR-1 Delaware 2:21.75
6. Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:21.84
7. Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 2:22.56
8. McCormack, Kate SO-2 Fordham 2:23.82
9. Gaudet, Olivia FR-1 Fordham 2:27.37
10. Mendelson, Brittany SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:27.89
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spadaccini, Angie JR-3 Delaware 2:21.42
2. Moylan, Kiersten SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.98
3. Martino, Emily FR-1 Molloy 2:25.26
4. Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 2:25.31
5. Urbach, Michaela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:25.34
6. Keegan, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.07
7. Rudin, Sydney SO-2 Delaware 2:26.19
8. Elwood, Blake SO-2 Fordham 2:26.78
9. Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 2:30.70
10. Wilson, Brietta SR-4 Wagner 2:35.08
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maliborska, Nicole   Unattached 2:27.18
2. Deboise, Zaahira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:30.31
3. Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 2:31.39
4. Edger, Alexandra JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.20
5. Aberdeen, Nerene SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:32.88
6. Martins, Gabriella SO-2 Molloy 2:34.44
7. Bell, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 2:36.13
8. Hubert, Nicole JR-3 Molloy 2:37.35
9. Schillaci, Kaitie SO-2 LIU Post 2:37.86
10. Leo, Trista JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:39.02
11. Benoit, Alexandria JR-3 Holy Cross 2:40.27
12. Del Rio, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:42.57
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ambrose, Katelyn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.14
2. Reilly, Isabella SO-2 Wesleyan 2:32.94
3. Rey, Bianca SO-2 Hunter 2:34.70
4. Martello, Cristina SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:35.38
5. Mayers, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.63
6. MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:35.82
7. Roberts, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:36.90
8. Moss, Rosa SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:39.17
9. Santorelli, Allison FR-1 Wagner 2:39.55
10. Pignatelli, Samantha SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:41.22
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Khatib, Jumana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:36.07
2. Santa Teresa, Kara JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:37.69
3. Knobloch, Jessica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:42.24
4. Glenn, Jevonell SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:44.18
5. Johnson, Alana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:44.98
6. Sprague, Amanda JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:45.18
7. Ricci, Morgan SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:45.66
8. Jones, Kaitlyn FR-1 LIU Post 2:46.86
9. Langdon, Shannon SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:48.55
10. Crandall, Ashley JR-3 CCNY 3:02.03
11. Belleville, Paige FR-1 CCNY 3:02.89
12. LoSchiavo, Marissa JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:08.99
13. Alarcon, Kalana FR-1 York (N.Y.) 3:23.41
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coletti, Samantha FR-1 Army West Point 2:20.44
2. Halbrook, Abby SO-2 Army West Point 2:20.57
3. Sanborn, Kate FR-1 Army West Point 2:22.24
4. Karlen, Andrea FR-1 Army West Point 2:25.32
5. Franz, Nicole JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:33.77
6. Schwartz, Olivia FR-1 Wagner 2:40.33
7. Neunie, Nakeema FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:42.45
8. Bavaro, Erica FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:51.63
9. Morales, Abigail FR-1 Medgar Evers 3:00.40
10. Calle, Angie FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:15.56
11. Christian, Chloe SO-2 Medgar Evers 3:23.61
12. Bland, Jessica SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:28.80
13. Oei, Angela SO-2 CCNY 3:43.72
14. Urmi, Sanzida FR-1 York (N.Y.) 4:01.82

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC/Gone Running 5:01.98
2. Henderson, Maura SO-2 Lehigh 5:02.09
3. Halbrook, Abby SO-2 Army West Point 5:02.30
4. Coletti, Samantha FR-1 Army West Point 5:03.71
5. Swanson, Kelsey SO-2 Connecticut 5:03.77
6. Parker, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 5:06.66
7. Weimer, Cassidy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:09.84
8. Mundekis, Cassie SO-2 Army West Point 5:10.15
9. Christe, Maggie SR-4 Connecticut 5:11.13
10. Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 5:11.78
11. Thorne, Jacqueline FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:12.05
12. Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 5:12.83
13. Jordan, Danielle FR-1 Connecticut 5:14.17
14. Henkel, Lauren   NYAC 5:14.52
15. Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 5:16.41
16. Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 5:16.56
17. Scahill, Lauren JR-3 Connecticut 5:17.08
18. Bendolph, Jeanette SO-2 Delaware 5:17.10
19. Regnault, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:17.73
20. Bracken, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:17.93
21. Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 5:18.02
22. Fleming, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 5:18.11
23. Barnes, Laura JR-3 Lehigh 5:19.12
24. Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 5:20.01
25. Leo, Stephanie JR-3 Fordham 5:20.27
26. Hubbell, Dawn SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:20.28
27. Go, Gabrielle SO-2 Maryland 5:21.43
28. Kaminski, Analise FR-1 Delaware 5:21.73
29. Conroy, Ashlin SR-4 LIU Post 5:22.54
30. Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:27.27
31. Erlanger, Betsy SR-4 Delaware 5:28.14
32. Bell, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 5:28.32
33. Clark, Brenna SR-4 Lehigh 5:29.61
34. Roche, Brianne SR-4 Fordham 5:29.89
35. Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 5:30.46
36. Maheshwari, Kajol FR-1 Army West Point 5:31.13
37. Mondo, Madeline SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:32.62
38. Barrett, Rose FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:32.90
39. Harmon, Lucy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:33.14
40. Pertsovskaya, Vera JR-3 Hunter 5:33.23
41. DeSousa, Joanna FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:34.62
42. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 5:35.24
43. Brawner, Megan FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:37.37
44. De Lucia, Bianca FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:38.13
45. Booker, Jazmin SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:38.35
46. Schaeffer, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:38.90
47. Conte, Caroline JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:41.57
48. Rey, Bianca SO-2 Hunter 5:44.00
49. Boyce, Yoland   Unattached 5:45.99
50. Leask, Julia SO-2 Hunter 5:47.18
51. McGann, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:48.19
52. Torpey, Aida FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.46
53. Monaco, Diana SO-2 Molloy 5:52.79
54. Jelley, Chloe FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:52.83
55. Santorelli, Allison FR-1 Wagner 5:52.98
56. Cote, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:53.46
57. DiCola, Katie JR-3 Manhattanville 5:54.14
58. Jean Louis, Esther JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 5:58.17
59. Patel, Roshni FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:58.69
60. Burton, Elizabeth SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6:03.02
61. O'Grady, Kaitlin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:07.06
62. Colasacco, Zoe FR-1 Hunter 6:09.84
63. Eiseman, Megan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:10.87
64. Heredia, Paula FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6:24.94
65. Belleville, Paige FR-1 CCNY 6:27.65
66. Crandall, Ashley JR-3 CCNY 6:29.43
67. Ducharme, Ashley FR-1 Wagner 6:29.95
68. Limato, Lauren JR-3 Manhattanville 6:30.74
69. Ryhmer, Rasheedah JR-3 Medgar Evers 6:50.78
70. Grismer, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:56.42
71. Quinones, Victoria FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:35.53
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC/Gone Running 5:01.98
2. Henderson, Maura SO-2 Lehigh 5:02.09
3. Halbrook, Abby SO-2 Army West Point 5:02.30
4. Swanson, Kelsey SO-2 Connecticut 5:03.77
5. Parker, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 5:06.66
6. Weimer, Cassidy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:09.84
7. Mundekis, Cassie SO-2 Army West Point 5:10.15
8. Christe, Maggie SR-4 Connecticut 5:11.13
9. Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 5:11.78
10. Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 5:12.83
11. Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 5:16.41
12. Scahill, Lauren JR-3 Connecticut 5:17.08
13. Erlanger, Betsy SR-4 Delaware 5:28.14
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thorne, Jacqueline FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:12.05
2. Jordan, Danielle FR-1 Connecticut 5:14.17
3. Henkel, Lauren   NYAC 5:14.52
4. Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 5:16.56
5. Bendolph, Jeanette SO-2 Delaware 5:17.10
6. Bracken, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:17.93
7. Fleming, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 5:18.11
8. Barnes, Laura JR-3 Lehigh 5:19.12
9. Hubbell, Dawn SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:20.28
10. Go, Gabrielle SO-2 Maryland 5:21.43
11. Kaminski, Analise FR-1 Delaware 5:21.73
12. Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:27.27
13. Clark, Brenna SR-4 Lehigh 5:29.61
14. Mondo, Madeline SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:32.62
15. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 5:35.24
16. Brawner, Megan FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:37.37
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Regnault, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:17.73
2. Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 5:18.02
3. Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 5:20.01
4. Leo, Stephanie JR-3 Fordham 5:20.27
5. Conroy, Ashlin SR-4 LIU Post 5:22.54
6. Bell, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 5:28.32
7. Roche, Brianne SR-4 Fordham 5:29.89
8. Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 5:30.46
9. Barrett, Rose FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:32.90
10. Harmon, Lucy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:33.14
11. Pertsovskaya, Vera JR-3 Hunter 5:33.23
12. DeSousa, Joanna FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:34.62
13. Booker, Jazmin SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:38.35
14. Schaeffer, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:38.90
15. Boyce, Yoland   Unattached 5:45.99
16. McGann, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:48.19
17. Torpey, Aida FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.46
18. Jelley, Chloe FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:52.83
19. Santorelli, Allison FR-1 Wagner 5:52.98
20. Jean Louis, Esther JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 5:58.17
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coletti, Samantha FR-1 Army West Point 5:03.71
2. Maheshwari, Kajol FR-1 Army West Point 5:31.13
3. De Lucia, Bianca FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:38.13
4. Conte, Caroline JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:41.57
5. Rey, Bianca SO-2 Hunter 5:44.00
6. Leask, Julia SO-2 Hunter 5:47.18
7. Monaco, Diana SO-2 Molloy 5:52.79
8. Cote, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:53.46
9. DiCola, Katie JR-3 Manhattanville 5:54.14
10. Patel, Roshni FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:58.69
11. Burton, Elizabeth SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6:03.02
12. O'Grady, Kaitlin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:07.06
13. Colasacco, Zoe FR-1 Hunter 6:09.84
14. Eiseman, Megan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:10.87
15. Heredia, Paula FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6:24.94
16. Belleville, Paige FR-1 CCNY 6:27.65
17. Crandall, Ashley JR-3 CCNY 6:29.43
18. Ducharme, Ashley FR-1 Wagner 6:29.95
19. Limato, Lauren JR-3 Manhattanville 6:30.74
20. Ryhmer, Rasheedah JR-3 Medgar Evers 6:50.78
21. Grismer, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:56.42
22. Quinones, Victoria FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:35.53

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lucki, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 9:38.00
2. Randazzo, Ericka SO-2 Connecticut 10:01.80
3. Akerley, Courtney SO-2 Connecticut 10:01.86
4. Morrison, Laura   Unattached 10:02.98
5. Lagoy, Liz JR-3 Connecticut 10:03.66
6. Almeida, Sydney SR-4 Maryland 10:15.25
7. Nunnery, Bethany FR-1 Army West Point 10:15.88
8. Cummiskey, Annais SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:16.11
9. McGroarty, Elizabeth JR-3 Delaware 10:16.74
10. Hahne, Jennifer SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:17.44
11. Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 10:17.61
12. Connelly, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:17.80
13. Hasty, Haley SO-2 Connecticut 10:18.16
14. Jenkins, Julia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:20.57
15. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 10:22.94
16. Sowinski, Rachel SR-4 Holy Cross 10:29.64
17. Hayes, Stephanie SO-2 Lehigh 10:29.88
18. Quinn, Kelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:30.17
19. Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham 10:32.31
20. Lettieri, Erin FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10:33.29
21. Wagner, Ramsey FR-1 Army West Point 10:43.59
22. Twomey, Meridith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:44.26
23. Fiesel, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:45.69
24. Doyle, Molly SO-2 Delaware 10:45.84
25. Gagliardi, Britton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:46.55
26. Bazan, Stephanie FR-1 Delaware 10:49.48
27. Pearl, Alana JR-3 Connecticut 10:52.39
28. Lucas, Lindsey JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:53.68
29. Romero, Valerie FR-1 Delaware 10:59.06
30. Bent, Sarah SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:59.23
31. Nadel, Stacie SO-2 Lehigh 11:00.16
32. Cary, Emma SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:04.80
33. Morano, Caroline SR-4 Holy Cross 11:05.82
34. Ferguson, Nicole FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11:11.43
35. Kimball, Delaney FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:14.03
36. Burke, Jennifer JR-3 Lehigh 11:14.81
37. Malloy, Maggie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:15.59
38. Gargiulo, Kirsten SR-4 Holy Cross 11:21.31
39. Rankin, Sara SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:24.85
40. Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna FR-1 Fordham 11:28.97
41. Pertsovskaya, Vera JR-3 Hunter 11:32.05
42. Hutch, Meghan SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:32.16
43. Arcuri, Lindsay SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:51.31
44. Tracy, Olivia SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:52.20
45. Colasacco, Zoe FR-1 Hunter 12:04.13
46. Palazzolo, Antonia SO-2 Sacred Heart 12:15.61
47. Nacci, Sarah SR-4 Sacred Heart 12:21.60
48. O'Neill, Leah JR-3 Sacred Heart 13:06.55
49. Urena, Elis JR-3 York (N.Y.) 13:21.84
50. O'Connor, Jennifer FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13:35.79
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lucki, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 9:38.00
2. Randazzo, Ericka SO-2 Connecticut 10:01.80
3. Akerley, Courtney SO-2 Connecticut 10:01.86
4. Lagoy, Liz JR-3 Connecticut 10:03.66
5. Almeida, Sydney SR-4 Maryland 10:15.25
6. McGroarty, Elizabeth JR-3 Delaware 10:16.74
7. Hahne, Jennifer SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:17.44
8. Hasty, Haley SO-2 Connecticut 10:18.16
9. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 10:22.94
10. Gagliardi, Britton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:46.55
11. Pearl, Alana JR-3 Connecticut 10:52.39
12. Romero, Valerie FR-1 Delaware 10:59.06
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morrison, Laura   Unattached 10:02.98
2. Cummiskey, Annais SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:16.11
3. Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 10:17.61
4. Connelly, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:17.80
5. Jenkins, Julia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:20.57
6. Sowinski, Rachel SR-4 Holy Cross 10:29.64
7. Hayes, Stephanie SO-2 Lehigh 10:29.88
8. Quinn, Kelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:30.17
9. Twomey, Meridith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:44.26
10. Doyle, Molly SO-2 Delaware 10:45.84
11. Bazan, Stephanie FR-1 Delaware 10:49.48
12. Lucas, Lindsey JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:53.68
13. Bent, Sarah SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:59.23
14. Nadel, Stacie SO-2 Lehigh 11:00.16
15. Cary, Emma SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:04.80
16. Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna FR-1 Fordham 11:28.97
17. Hutch, Meghan SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:32.16
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nunnery, Bethany FR-1 Army West Point 10:15.88
2. Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham 10:32.31
3. Lettieri, Erin FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10:33.29
4. Wagner, Ramsey FR-1 Army West Point 10:43.59
5. Fiesel, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:45.69
6. Morano, Caroline SR-4 Holy Cross 11:05.82
7. Ferguson, Nicole FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11:11.43
8. Kimball, Delaney FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:14.03
9. Burke, Jennifer JR-3 Lehigh 11:14.81
10. Malloy, Maggie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:15.59
11. Gargiulo, Kirsten SR-4 Holy Cross 11:21.31
12. Rankin, Sara SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:24.85
13. Pertsovskaya, Vera JR-3 Hunter 11:32.05
14. Arcuri, Lindsay SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:51.31
15. Tracy, Olivia SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:52.20
16. Colasacco, Zoe FR-1 Hunter 12:04.13
17. Palazzolo, Antonia SO-2 Sacred Heart 12:15.61
18. Nacci, Sarah SR-4 Sacred Heart 12:21.60
19. O'Neill, Leah JR-3 Sacred Heart 13:06.55
20. Urena, Elis JR-3 York (N.Y.) 13:21.84
21. O'Connor, Jennifer FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13:35.79

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meneau, Lisa SR-4 Maryland 8.60
2. Wade, Peyton JR-3 Maryland 8.72
3. Jones-Alleyne, Victoria FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.80
4. Hatler, Katie SR-4 Lehigh 8.83
5. Wolliston, Melissa SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.87
6. Wiggins, Ashley JR-3 Connecticut 8.89
7. Ope, Leslie SO-2 Delaware 9.17
8. Mooradian, Lynne FR-1 Army West Point 9.99

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meneau, Lisa SR-4 Maryland 8.66
2. Wiggins, Ashley JR-3 Connecticut 8.80
3. Wolliston, Melissa SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.83
4. Jones-Alleyne, Victoria FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.86
5. Hatler, Katie SR-4 Lehigh 8.92
6. Wade, Peyton JR-3 Maryland 8.94
7. Ope, Leslie SO-2 Delaware 9.10
8. Mooradian, Lynne FR-1 Army West Point 9.10
9. Bartosch, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 9.12
10. Nesmith, Sierra SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.16
11. Hicks, Sarah SR-4 Central Connecticut 9.18
12. Goncerz, Olivia SO-2 Delaware 9.24
13. Rospierski, Hailey FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.31
14. Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.32
15. Schreib, Gabrielle FR-1 Fordham 9.32
16. Banks , Damira JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9.40
17. Reese, Lilly FR-1 Maryland 9.40
18. Andre, Claudine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.52
19. Ramirez, Emely SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.54
20. Toland, Stephanie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.63
21. Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 9.82
22. Racano, Erin FR-1 Lehigh 9.88
23. Bourdeau, Tamar FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.93
24. Majkowicz, Deb FR-1 Army West Point 9.94
25. Goss, Skyler FR-1 Army West Point 10.00
26. Evans, Krista FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.40
27. Kowalevich, Mikayla FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.43
28. Bermudez, Desiree FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.47
29. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 10.51
30. Kowalevich, Madelyn FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.55
31. Hoag, Chloe   Unattached 10.75
32. Kwong, Stephanie FR-1 Hunter 10.80
33. Mount, Sarah FR-1 Wesleyan 10.88
34. Conner, Molly SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.91
35. Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 10.94
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meneau, Lisa SR-4 Maryland 8.66
2. Hicks, Sarah SR-4 Central Connecticut 9.18
3. Rospierski, Hailey FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.31
4. Reese, Lilly FR-1 Maryland 9.40
5. Toland, Stephanie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.63
6. Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 9.82
7. Kwong, Stephanie FR-1 Hunter 10.80
8. Mount, Sarah FR-1 Wesleyan 10.88
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wade, Peyton JR-3 Maryland 8.94
2. Ope, Leslie SO-2 Delaware 9.10
3. Goncerz, Olivia SO-2 Delaware 9.24
4. Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.32
5. Andre, Claudine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.52
6. Goss, Skyler FR-1 Army West Point 10.00
7. Conner, Molly SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.91
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiggins, Ashley JR-3 Connecticut 8.80
2. Hatler, Katie SR-4 Lehigh 8.92
3. Mooradian, Lynne FR-1 Army West Point 9.10
4. Banks , Damira JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9.40
5. Racano, Erin FR-1 Lehigh 9.88
6. Bermudez, Desiree FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.47
7. Kowalevich, Madelyn FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.55
8. Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 10.94
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bartosch, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 9.12
2. Nesmith, Sierra SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.16
3. Ramirez, Emely SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.54
4. Evans, Krista FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.40
5. Kowalevich, Mikayla FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.43
6. Hoag, Chloe   Unattached 10.75
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wolliston, Melissa SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.83
2. Jones-Alleyne, Victoria FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.86
3. Schreib, Gabrielle FR-1 Fordham 9.32
4. Bourdeau, Tamar FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.93
5. Majkowicz, Deb FR-1 Army West Point 9.94
6. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 10.51

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1. Connecticut A Hannah Parker, Sydnee Over, Kat Surin, Kristina Cherrington 3:48.40
2. Maryland
(B)
B Dallyssa Huggins, Leah Blackall, Taylor Tucker, Peyton Wade 3:48.50
3. Delaware A Tyra Reid, Carly Pettipaw, London Freeland, Carolyn Darr 3:51.65
4. LIU Brooklyn A Satima Chambers, Cassandra Jones, Shantae McDonald, Cayla Coleman 3:52.34
5. Fordham A Genesis Amancio, Mary Kate Caucci, Kylie Farrell, Neve Devine 3:58.45
6. St. Joseph's (Pa.) A Courtney Foster, Stephanie Toland, Caroline Duffy, Dannah Hayward 3:59.66
7. Central Connecticut A Tayler Boncal, Melissa Wolliston, Hailey Rospierski, McKenna Kilian 4:04.00
8. Army West Point A Lynne Mooradian, Calli McMullen, Cassie Mundekis, Emily Malone 4:04.27
9. Wagner A Halima Diawara, Kenya Hyman, Miracle Nwobu, Jenna Gibilisco 4:05.75
10. St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
B Karley Hess, Alena Minitti, Maggie Maguire, Katie Koss 4:06.19
11. Sacred Heart A Taylor Ann D'Agostino, Kayla Lawrence, Camille McKenzie, Elizabeth Klein 4:07.43
12. LIU Brooklyn
(B)
B T'Reyah Johnson, Deja Johnson, Jody Garraway, Oluwafoyinso Fapohunda 4:07.72
13. Connecticut
(B)
B Katie Foley, Tia Strackman, Zayna Milligan-Gardne, Alexis Panisse 4:08.26
14. New Jersey Institute A Ayanna Garrett, Sarah Morgan, Partricia Roche, Cristina DeCristofaro 4:08.90
15. Fordham
(B)
B Merissa Wright, Olivia Gaudet, Laura Jaeger, Mary Kate Kenny 4:10.42
16. St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(C)
C Carly Montgomery, Tamar Bourdeau, Sophia Recchilungo, Alexandra Edger 4:12.67
17. Fordham
(C)
C Leah Hickey, Nkeka Pinheiro, Brianne Roche, Stephanie Simon 4:13.82
18. Delaware
(B)
B Haley Berkeley, Ciara Murphy, Nadia Khoury, Leslie Ope 4:14.78
19. St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(D)
D Kiersten Moylan, Caroline Keegan, Cassidy Weimer, Sarah Regnault 4:16.20
20. Connecticut
(C)
C Julia Sprout, Maggie Christe, Danielle Jordan, Kelsey Swanson 4:16.69
21. LIU Post A Nicolette Agostinacchio, Kaitie Schillaci, Talya Williams, Elizabeth Stirling 4:22.98
22. Sacred Heart
(B)
B Adriana Forcucci, Shelby Trentini, Lindsey Rupakus, Madison Ashworth 4:23.57
23. St. Joseph's (L.I.) A Jennifer Holownia, Madelyn Kowalevich, Amanda Sprague, Jessica Pierno 4:30.56
24. Queens (N.Y.) A Damira Banks, Amira Dubissette, Nakeema Neunie, Ronsheica Trotman 4:32.21
25. New Jersey Institute
(B)
B Chloe Jelley, Kelli Hesse, Paula Heredia, Sarah Morgan 4:34.09
26. Sacred Heart
(C)
C Jacqueline Thorne, Caroline Conte, Nicole Cote, Bianca De Lucia 4:41.32
27. Sacred Heart
(D)
D Samantha Pignatelli, Cristina Martello, Amanda Concetti, Shannon Langdon 4:56.69

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Avery, Courtney SR-4 Lehigh 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
2. Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
3. Andre, Claudine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
4. Wade, Peyton JR-3 Maryland 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
5. Rios , Kashany   Unattached 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
6. Cassidy, Sarah SR-4 Lehigh 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
7. Bartosch, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
7. Rospierski, Hailey FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
9. Le Jouan, Brittany SR-4 Lehigh 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
9. Wintle, Alexis FR-1 Lehigh 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
9. Kilian, McKenna SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
9. Bannister, Tyler SO-2 Lehigh 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
9. Ramirez, Emely SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
14. Khoury, Nadia SO-2 Delaware 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
14. Pileggi, Victoria SR-4 Sacred Heart 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
16. Wahl, Cassandra FR-1 Delaware 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
17. Scott, Brittany SO-2 Delaware 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
18. Benjamin, Kadizha FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
18. Angelini, Chloe SO-2 Monmouth 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
20. Maehl, Katie SO-2 Wesleyan 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
21. Cook, Hannah JR-3 Sacred Heart 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
22. Comick, Armani SO-2 Lehigh 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
23. Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
23. Clayton, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Mooradian, Lynne FR-1 Army West Point NH  
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post NH  
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Gill, Skylar FR-1 Hunter NH  
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Wyatt, Jade SO-2 Manhattanville NH  
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Peng, Tara FR-1 Wesleyan NH  
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Kittler, Megan JR-3 Sacred Heart NH  
  • 1.50
    XXX
  McGavin, Monica FR-1 Lehigh NH  
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Hubbard, Mariah FR-1 Monmouth NH  
  • 1.50
    XXX
  McKinnon, Ashley SO-2 Monmouth NH  
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter NH  
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Bailey, Ashley FR-1 Delaware 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.81
    XX
2. Schneider, Madeleine SO-2 Army West Point 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
3. Sampieri, Selina JR-3 Sacred Heart 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
4. Kelly, Nicole SO-2 Connecticut 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
5. Reverand, Caitlin FR-1 Lehigh 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
6. Vegliante, Amy SO-2 Sacred Heart 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
6. Ciulla, Kerstyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
8. Vorhaus, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
8. Hineman, Jennifer SO-2 Delaware 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
10. Moroknek, Rachel JR-3 Delaware 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
10. Gambuti, Megan JR-3 Monmouth 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
12. Givens, Cece SO-2 Army West Point 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
12. Titus, Courtney SR-4 Wagner 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
14. Coffman, Grace SO-2 Lehigh 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
14. Piscitelli, Victoria SR-4 Sacred Heart 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
14. DeLuca, Kim JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
14. Henshaw, Mary JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
14. Hoag, Chloe   Unattached 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
19. O'Neil, Colleen JR-3 Wesleyan 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
  • 2.90
19. Rothschild, Casey FR-1 Wesleyan 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  Goss, Skyler FR-1 Army West Point NH  
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Attanasio, Gabriella SR-4 Connecticut NH  
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Scott, Brittany SO-2 Delaware NH  
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Toman, Kaitlyn SO-2 Lehigh NH  
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Hein, Nicole SR-4 Molloy NH  
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Feuer, Devon FR-1 Wesleyan NH  
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Peng, Tara FR-1 Wesleyan NH  
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Richardson, Kayla JR-3 Maryland 5.86m 19' 2.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.62m (+0.0)
  • 5.86m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.68m (+0.0)
2. Fedorova, Lyubov   Shore Athletic Club 5.61m 18' 5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.34m (+0.0)
  • 5.52m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.61m (+0.0)
3. Rose, Andriene SO-2 Delaware 5.56m 18' 3"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.41m (+0.0)
  • 5.29m (+0.0)
  • 5.52m (+0.0)
  • 5.55m (+0.0)
  • 5.56m (+0.0)
4. Goncerz, Olivia SO-2 Delaware 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
  • 5.35m (+0.0)
  • 5.23m (+0.0)
  • 4.98m (+0.0)
  • 5.28m (+0.0)
  • 5.35m (+0.0)
5. Jones-Alleyne, Victoria FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.32m (+0.0)
  • 5.19m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Bailey, Ashley FR-1 Delaware 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 5.11m (+0.0)
  • 5.22m (+0.0)
  • 5.28m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
7. Khoury, Nadia SO-2 Delaware 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • 5.27m (+0.0)
8. McKinnon, Ashley SO-2 Monmouth 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • 5.04m (+0.0)
  • 5.25m (+0.0)
  • 5.23m (+0.0)
  • 4.98m (+0.0)
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Gavalas, Gabriella FR-1 Fordham 5.23m 17' 2"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.23m (+0.0)
10. Hubbard, Mariah FR-1 Monmouth 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.22m (+0.0)
  • 5.01m (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
10. Wright, Kiana SR-4 Lehigh 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.22m (+0.0)
  • 5.01m (+0.0)
  • 5.19m (+0.0)
12. Freeman , Sarakaye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 5.14m (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
13. Mobley, Teena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5.13m 16' 10"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.55m (+0.0)
  • 5.13m (+0.0)
13. Lemere, Cori SR-4 Army West Point 5.13m 16' 10"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • 5.13m (+0.0)
15. Reese, Lilly FR-1 Maryland 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • 3.52m (+0.0)
  • 5.12m (+0.0)
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
16. McNierney, Bridget SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.01m (+0.0)
  • 5.11m (+0.0)
17. Kilian, McKenna SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.09m 16' 8.5"
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
18. Johnson, Tya'tianna SO-2 Army West Point 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
  • 5.06m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
19. Andre, Angeli FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 4.46m (+0.0)
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
19. Fortt, Anisa SO-2 Delaware 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 4.85m (+0.0)
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
21. Janotti, Sofia FR-1 Delaware 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 4.59m (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
22. Majkowicz, Deb FR-1 Army West Point 5.00m 16' 5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.00m (+0.0)
  • 4.89m (+0.0)
23. Gerraputa, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
24. Jackson, Tyler SO-2 Delaware 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • 4.87m (+0.0)
25. Schreib, Gabrielle FR-1 Fordham 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.81m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
26. Amancio, Genesis FR-1 Fordham 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.79m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.80m (+0.0)
26. Pegues, Ashley SO-2 Army West Point 4.80m 15' 9"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.80m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
28. Maehl, Katie SO-2 Wesleyan 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
28. Bevans, Tristan SR-4 Hunter 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
30. Comick, Armani SO-2 Lehigh 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
31. Donat, Christine SR-4 Connecticut 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.70m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
32. Pierno, Jessica SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.65m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
33. Missigher, Princess FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.40m (+0.0)
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
34. Holownia, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.56m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
35. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.50m (+0.0)
36. Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • 4.49m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
37. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.44m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
38. Sacco, Emma FR-1 Monmouth 4.42m 14' 6"
  • 4.42m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
39. Feola, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.40m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
40. Bermudez, Desiree FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.37m 14' 4"
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
41. McGavin, Monica FR-1 Lehigh 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.32m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
42. Bannister, Tyler SO-2 Lehigh 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • 4.22m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
43. Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 4.20m 13' 9.5"
  • 4.20m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
44. Lyn, Breanna SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.19m 13' 9"
  • 4.19m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
45. Crawley, Aarynn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.18m 13' 8.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
46. Wyatt, Jade SO-2 Manhattanville 4.15m 13' 7.5"
  • 4.15m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
47. Ghanie , Kerry SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 3.86m 12' 8"
  • 3.86m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Woods, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Philippe, Sabrina SO-2 Nassau CC FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Kwiatkowski, Alina FR-1 Fordham FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Jones-Alleyne, Victoria FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.32m 17' 5.5"
2. Janotti, Sofia FR-1 Delaware 5.03m 16' 6"
3. Missigher, Princess FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.63m 15' 2.25"
4. Holownia, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.56m 14' 11.5"
5. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.50m 14' 9.25"
6. Feola, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.40m 14' 5.25"
7. Bermudez, Desiree FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.37m 14' 4"
8. McGavin, Monica FR-1 Lehigh 4.32m 14' 2.25"
9. Lyn, Breanna SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.19m 13' 9"
10. Ghanie , Kerry SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 3.86m 12' 8"
  Philippe, Sabrina SO-2 Nassau CC FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. McNierney, Bridget SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.11m 16' 9.25"
2. Kilian, McKenna SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.09m 16' 8.5"
3. Gerraputa, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.97m 16' 3.75"
4. Schreib, Gabrielle FR-1 Fordham 4.82m 15' 9.75"
5. Amancio, Genesis FR-1 Fordham 4.80m 15' 9"
6. Pegues, Ashley SO-2 Army West Point 4.80m 15' 9"
7. Bevans, Tristan SR-4 Hunter 4.77m 15' 7.75"
8. Comick, Armani SO-2 Lehigh 4.76m 15' 7.5"
9. Pierno, Jessica SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.65m 15' 3.25"
10. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 4.44m 14' 7"
11. Bannister, Tyler SO-2 Lehigh 4.22m 13' 10.25"
12. Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 4.20m 13' 9.5"
13. Wyatt, Jade SO-2 Manhattanville 4.15m 13' 7.5"
  Kwiatkowski, Alina FR-1 Fordham FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Khoury, Nadia SO-2 Delaware 5.27m 17' 3.5"
2. Gavalas, Gabriella FR-1 Fordham 5.23m 17' 2"
3. Hubbard, Mariah FR-1 Monmouth 5.22m 17' 1.5"
4. Wright, Kiana SR-4 Lehigh 5.22m 17' 1.5"
5. Lemere, Cori SR-4 Army West Point 5.13m 16' 10"
6. Johnson, Tya'tianna SO-2 Army West Point 5.06m 16' 7.25"
7. Andre, Angeli FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 5.05m 16' 7"
8. Fortt, Anisa SO-2 Delaware 5.05m 16' 7"
9. Majkowicz, Deb FR-1 Army West Point 5.00m 16' 5"
10. Jackson, Tyler SO-2 Delaware 4.87m 15' 11.75"
11. Maehl, Katie SO-2 Wesleyan 4.77m 15' 7.75"
12. Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.49m 14' 8.75"
13. Sacco, Emma FR-1 Monmouth 4.42m 14' 6"
14. Crawley, Aarynn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.18m 13' 8.75"
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Richardson, Kayla JR-3 Maryland 5.86m 19' 2.75"
2. Fedorova, Lyubov   Shore Athletic Club 5.61m 18' 5"
3. Rose, Andriene SO-2 Delaware 5.56m 18' 3"
4. Goncerz, Olivia SO-2 Delaware 5.35m 17' 6.75"
5. Bailey, Ashley FR-1 Delaware 5.28m 17' 4"
6. McKinnon, Ashley SO-2 Monmouth 5.25m 17' 2.75"
7. Freeman , Sarakaye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.14m 16' 10.5"
8. Mobley, Teena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5.13m 16' 10"
9. Reese, Lilly FR-1 Maryland 5.12m 16' 9.75"
10. Donat, Christine SR-4 Connecticut 4.70m 15' 5"
  Woods, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Blackall, Leah FR-1 Maryland 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.48m (+0.0)
  • 11.66m (+0.0)
  • 11.58m (+0.0)
  • 11.69m (+0.0)
  • 11.58m (+0.0)
  • 11.72m (+0.0)
2. Coleman, Breanna JR-3 Maryland 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.62m (+0.0)
  • 11.44m (+0.0)
  • 11.20m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.50m (+0.0)
3. Nesmith, Sierra SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • 11.51m (+0.0)
  • 11.14m (+0.0)
  • 11.27m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Hubbard, Mariah FR-1 Monmouth 11.42m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.42m (+0.0)
  • 11.39m (+0.0)
  • 11.12m (+0.0)
  • 11.15m (+0.0)
  • 11.06m (+0.0)
  • 11.34m (+0.0)
5. Freeman , Sarakaye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.25m 36' 11"
  • 11.25m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.80m (+0.0)
  • 10.96m (+0.0)
  • 10.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Wright, Kiana SR-4 Lehigh 11.19m 36' 8.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.00m (+0.0)
  • 11.19m (+0.0)
  • 10.75m (+0.0)
  • 10.51m (+0.0)
  • 10.66m (+0.0)
7. Johnson, Tya'tianna SO-2 Army West Point 11.07m 36' 4"
  • 11.07m (+0.0)
  • 10.67m (+0.0)
  • 11.06m (+0.0)
  • 10.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 11.03m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.80m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.40m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Bevans, Tristan SR-4 Hunter 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.99m (+0.0)
  • 10.42m (+0.0)
  • 10.55m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.28m (+0.0)
  • 10.48m (+0.0)
10. Cook, Hannah JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 9.97m (+0.0)
  • 10.95m (+0.0)
  • 10.60m (+0.0)
11. Fortt, Anisa SO-2 Delaware 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.19m (+0.0)
  • 10.90m (+0.0)
12. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.83m (+0.0)
  • 10.41m (+0.0)
  • 10.52m (+0.0)
13. Sacco, Emma FR-1 Monmouth 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • 8.70m (+0.0)
  • 10.66m (+0.0)
  • 9.80m (+0.0)
14. Pileggi, Victoria SR-4 Sacred Heart 10.59m 34' 9"
  • 10.59m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
15. Kwiatkowski, Alina FR-1 Fordham 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.00m (+0.0)
  • 10.08m (+0.0)
  • 10.47m (+0.0)
16. Fils-Aime, Allegra SO-2 Wesleyan 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.40m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
16. Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.40m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
18. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • 9.70m (+0.0)
  • 10.22m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
19. Rothschild, Casey FR-1 Wesleyan 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.20m (+0.0)
20. Solomon, Tunisia SO-2 Farmingdale St. 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 10.15m (+0.0)
  • 10.14m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
21. Gavalas, Gabriella FR-1 Fordham 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.09m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
22. Janotti, Sofia FR-1 Delaware 10.01m 32' 10.25"
  • 10.01m (+0.0)
  • 9.96m (+0.0)
  • 9.98m (+0.0)
23. Pierno, Jessica SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  • 9.97m (+0.0)
  • 10.00m (+0.0)
  • 9.87m (+0.0)
24. Johnson, Alana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  • 9.20m (+0.0)
  • 9.59m (+0.0)
  • 9.67m (+0.0)
25. Mwambayi, Jolie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 9.63m 31' 7.25"
  • 9.39m (+0.0)
  • 9.63m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
26. Crawley, Aarynn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.10m 29' 10.25"
  • 9.10m (+0.0)
  • 9.06m (+0.0)
  • 9.10m (+0.0)
  Conner, Molly SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Concetti, Amanda FR-1 Sacred Heart FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Rupakus, Lindsey FR-1 Sacred Heart FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Dwyer , Anika FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Lyn, Breanna SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.03m 36' 2.25"
2. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 10.83m 35' 6.5"
3. Kwiatkowski, Alina FR-1 Fordham 10.47m 34' 4.25"
4. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 10.22m 33' 6.5"
5. Janotti, Sofia FR-1 Delaware 10.01m 32' 10.25"
6. Mwambayi, Jolie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 9.63m 31' 7.25"
  Conner, Molly SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  Concetti, Amanda FR-1 Sacred Heart FOUL  
  Rupakus, Lindsey FR-1 Sacred Heart FOUL  
  Dwyer , Anika FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Freeman , Sarakaye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.25m 36' 11"
2. Wright, Kiana SR-4 Lehigh 11.19m 36' 8.5"
3. Sacco, Emma FR-1 Monmouth 10.66m 34' 11.75"
4. Pileggi, Victoria SR-4 Sacred Heart 10.59m 34' 9"
5. Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.40m 34' 1.5"
6. Rothschild, Casey FR-1 Wesleyan 10.20m 33' 5.75"
7. Solomon, Tunisia SO-2 Farmingdale St. 10.15m 33' 3.75"
8. Gavalas, Gabriella FR-1 Fordham 10.09m 33' 1.25"
9. Pierno, Jessica SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.00m 32' 9.75"
10. Johnson, Alana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 9.67m 31' 8.75"
11. Crawley, Aarynn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.10m 29' 10.25"
  Lyn, Breanna SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Blackall, Leah FR-1 Maryland 11.72m 38' 5.5"
2. Coleman, Breanna JR-3 Maryland 11.62m 38' 1.5"
3. Nesmith, Sierra SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.51m 37' 9.25"
4. Hubbard, Mariah FR-1 Monmouth 11.42m 37' 5.75"
5. Johnson, Tya'tianna SO-2 Army West Point 11.07m 36' 4"
6. Bevans, Tristan SR-4 Hunter 10.99m 36' 0.75"
7. Cook, Hannah JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.95m 35' 11.25"
8. Fortt, Anisa SO-2 Delaware 10.90m 35' 9.25"
9. Fils-Aime, Allegra SO-2 Wesleyan 10.40m 34' 1.5"

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Ababio, Claudia JR-3 Maryland 15.27m 50' 1.25"
  • 14.36m
  • 13.94m
  • 15.27m
  • 14.75m
  • 15.02m
  • 14.77m
1. Brown, Briyah JR-3 Army West Point 15.27m 50' 1.25"
  • 15.27m
  • 13.48m
  • FOUL
  • 14.69m
  • 13.79m
  • 13.72m
3. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 14.46m 47' 5.25"
  • 14.46m
  • FOUL
  • 14.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.26m
4. Oladipo, Divine FR-1 Connecticut 13.75m 45' 1.5"
  • 12.03m
  • FOUL
  • 13.03m
  • 13.75m
  • 12.59m
  • 12.70m
5. Wildermuth, Jordan FR-1 Monmouth 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  • 12.85m
  • 13.03m
  • 13.01m
  • 13.42m
  • 13.23m
  • FOUL
6. Simpson, Decoda JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.23m 43' 5"
  • 12.55m
  • 13.08m
  • 13.23m
  • FOUL
  • 13.10m
  • FOUL
7. Hillman, Sarah SO-2 Delaware 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Hester, Alicia JR-3 Monmouth 12.31m 40' 4.75"
  • 12.00m
  • 12.31m
  • FOUL
  • 12.00m
  • FOUL
  • 11.42m
9. Parker, Taylor FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 12.18m 39' 11.5"
  • 11.42m
  • 12.18m
  • 11.54m
  • 11.04m
  • FOUL
  • 10.70m
10. Jean, Natalie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.95m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.29m
  • FOUL
  • 11.95m
11. Taub, Allison SO-2 Monmouth 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.92m
  • 11.78m
  • 11.78m
12. Francis, Jade SO-2 Delaware 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.21m
  • 11.83m
  • 11.35m
13. Cassidy, Sarah SR-4 Lehigh 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.66m
  • 11.82m
  • 11.36m
13. Schultz, Lauren FR-1 Army West Point 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.82m
  • 11.50m
  • 11.32m
15. Brinson, Kamryn FR-1 Army West Point 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.35m
  • 11.71m
  • 11.72m
16. Youngblood , Amanda JR-3 Lehigh 11.58m 38' 0"
  • 11.16m
  • 11.58m
  • 11.20m
17. Cedano, Irene SR-4 Delaware 11.50m 37' 8.75"
  • FOUL
  • 10.34m
  • 11.50m
18. Blamon, Faith SR-4 Monmouth 11.36m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.23m
  • 11.13m
  • 11.36m
19. Mollahan, Katherine JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 11.23m
  • 11.27m
  • 10.25m
20. Wasdyke, Carrie JR-3 Army West Point 11.06m 36' 3.5"
  • 11.06m
  • 10.42m
  • 11.02m
21. Hernandez, Valeria FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.86m 35' 7.75"
  • 10.63m
  • 10.50m
  • 10.86m
22. Morgan, Justine SO-2 Monmouth 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.63m
  • 10.83m
  • 10.21m
23. Bradway, Madelyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.06m
  • 10.23m
  • 10.72m
24. Rothermel, Jenna JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.39m
  • 10.70m
  • 10.41m
25. Toomey, Abrah JR-3 Central Connecticut 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 9.17m
  • 10.64m
  • FOUL
26. Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 10.43m 34' 2.75"
  • 10.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Klemenz, Kristina JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • FOUL
  • 10.24m
  • 10.33m
28. Tevnan, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 9.37m
  • 10.21m
  • 10.19m
29. Lavinier, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • 9.56m
  • FOUL
  • 10.17m
30. Byrnes, Ellyn SO-2 Molloy 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
31. Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • 9.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
32. Pierno, Jessica SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
33. Gunneson, Brittney SR-4 Sacred Heart 9.30m 30' 6.25"
  • 9.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Internicola, Alyssa FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.17m 30' 1"
  • 9.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
35. Chesonis, Kiersten SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.01m 29' 6.75"
  • FOUL
  • 9.01m
  • FOUL
36. Diemer, Caroline JR-3 Wesleyan 8.92m 29' 3.25"
  • 8.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
37. Lustin, Renee JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.86m 29' 1"
  • 8.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
38. Ghattas, Yasmine FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.83m 28' 11.75"
  • 8.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
39. Polakowska, Kasandra FR-1 Delaware 8.72m 28' 7.5"
  • 8.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
40. Weinsheimer, Nicole SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8.57m 28' 1.5"
  • 8.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
41. Byrnes, Tara SO-2 Molloy 8.50m 27' 10.75"
  • 8.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
42. Smithwick, Olivia JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.21m 26' 11.25"
  • 8.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
43. Boggs, Kayla FR-1 Hunter 8.08m 26' 6.25"
  • 8.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
44. Jamison, Kelsey FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.03m 23' 0.75"
  • 7.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
45. Bernal, Giovanna JR-3 Hunter 7.00m 22' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • 7.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami FR-1 LIU Brooklyn FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Padmore, Caitlin SR-4 York (N.Y.) FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Pierre, Fabienne FR-1 Essex CC FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Olajide, Zaburat FR-1 Farmingdale St. FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ellis, Makita   Unattached FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Coles, Onnie SO-2 Monmouth FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Handy, Eryn   Monmouth FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Mackey, Charlena SR-4 Medgar Evers FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Barnes, Kelsey JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Cadle-Hinton, Maia SR-4 Farmingdale St. FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Singleton, Aliyah FR-1 Medgar Evers FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Cuadra, Amanda SO-2 Manhattanville FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Mooradian, Lynne FR-1 Army West Point FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hernandez, Valeria FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.86m 35' 7.75"
2. Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 10.43m 34' 2.75"
3. Byrnes, Ellyn SO-2 Molloy 9.79m 32' 1.5"
4. Internicola, Alyssa FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.17m 30' 1"
5. Lustin, Renee JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.86m 29' 1"
6. Polakowska, Kasandra FR-1 Delaware 8.72m 28' 7.5"
7. Weinsheimer, Nicole SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8.57m 28' 1.5"
8. Byrnes, Tara SO-2 Molloy 8.50m 27' 10.75"
9. Smithwick, Olivia JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.21m 26' 11.25"
10. Boggs, Kayla FR-1 Hunter 8.08m 26' 6.25"
11. Jamison, Kelsey FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.03m 23' 0.75"
12. Bernal, Giovanna JR-3 Hunter 7.00m 22' 11.75"
  Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami FR-1 LIU Brooklyn FOUL  
  Padmore, Caitlin SR-4 York (N.Y.) FOUL  
  Pierre, Fabienne FR-1 Essex CC FOUL  
  Olajide, Zaburat FR-1 Farmingdale St. FOUL  
  Ellis, Makita   Unattached FOUL  
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Cedano, Irene SR-4 Delaware 11.50m 37' 8.75"
2. Mollahan, Katherine JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.27m 36' 11.75"
3. Rothermel, Jenna JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.70m 35' 1.25"
4. Tevnan, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.21m 33' 6"
5. Lavinier, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.17m 33' 4.5"
6. Pierno, Jessica SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.66m 31' 8.5"
7. Gunneson, Brittney SR-4 Sacred Heart 9.30m 30' 6.25"
8. Chesonis, Kiersten SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.01m 29' 6.75"
9. Diemer, Caroline JR-3 Wesleyan 8.92m 29' 3.25"
10. Ghattas, Yasmine FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.83m 28' 11.75"
  Barnes, Kelsey JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  Cadle-Hinton, Maia SR-4 Farmingdale St. FOUL  
  Singleton, Aliyah FR-1 Medgar Evers FOUL  
  Cuadra, Amanda SO-2 Manhattanville FOUL  
  Mooradian, Lynne FR-1 Army West Point FOUL  
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Jean, Natalie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.95m 39' 2.5"
2. Francis, Jade SO-2 Delaware 11.83m 38' 9.75"
3. Schultz, Lauren FR-1 Army West Point 11.82m 38' 9.5"
4. Brinson, Kamryn FR-1 Army West Point 11.72m 38' 5.5"
5. Blamon, Faith SR-4 Monmouth 11.36m 37' 3.25"
6. Wasdyke, Carrie JR-3 Army West Point 11.06m 36' 3.5"
7. Morgan, Justine SO-2 Monmouth 10.83m 35' 6.5"
8. Bradway, Madelyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.72m 35' 2"
9. Toomey, Abrah JR-3 Central Connecticut 10.64m 34' 11"
10. Klemenz, Kristina JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.33m 33' 10.75"
11. Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  Coles, Onnie SO-2 Monmouth FOUL  
  Handy, Eryn   Monmouth FOUL  
  Mackey, Charlena SR-4 Medgar Evers FOUL  
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ababio, Claudia JR-3 Maryland 15.27m 50' 1.25"
2. Brown, Briyah JR-3 Army West Point 15.27m 50' 1.25"
3. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 14.46m 47' 5.25"
4. Oladipo, Divine FR-1 Connecticut 13.75m 45' 1.5"
5. Wildermuth, Jordan FR-1 Monmouth 13.42m 44' 0.5"
6. Simpson, Decoda JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.23m 43' 5"
7. Hillman, Sarah SO-2 Delaware 12.72m 41' 8.75"
8. Hester, Alicia JR-3 Monmouth 12.31m 40' 4.75"
9. Parker, Taylor FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 12.18m 39' 11.5"
10. Taub, Allison SO-2 Monmouth 11.92m 39' 1.25"
11. Cassidy, Sarah SR-4 Lehigh 11.82m 38' 9.5"
12. Youngblood , Amanda JR-3 Lehigh 11.58m 38' 0"

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Ababio, Claudia JR-3 Maryland 17.87m 58' 7.5"
  • 16.10m
  • 17.87m
  • 16.36m
  • 16.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Brinson, Kamryn FR-1 Army West Point 17.76m 58' 3.25"
  • 15.73m
  • 15.96m
  • 15.89m
  • 16.37m
  • 16.58m
  • 17.76m
3. Thomas, Kelli JR-3 Connecticut 16.80m 55' 1.5"
  • FOUL
  • 16.47m
  • FOUL
  • 16.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Botsis, Chanell FR-1 Connecticut 16.69m 54' 9.25"
  • 15.28m
  • 16.31m
  • 16.56m
  • 15.93m
  • 16.69m
  • 16.50m
5. Okereke, Kennisha JR-3 Monmouth 16.63m 54' 6.75"
  • 15.17m
  • FOUL
  • 15.47m
  • 15.61m
  • 16.63m
  • 15.93m
6. Hester, Alicia JR-3 Monmouth 16.30m 53' 5.75"
  • 15.02m
  • 16.30m
  • 15.42m
  • FOUL
  • 15.54m
  • FOUL
7. Youngblood , Amanda JR-3 Lehigh 15.76m 51' 8.5"
  • 15.47m
  • FOUL
  • 13.90m
  • FOUL
  • 14.96m
  • 15.76m
8. Brown, Briyah JR-3 Army West Point 15.61m 51' 2.75"
  • FOUL
  • 15.47m
  • 15.25m
  • 14.93m
  • 14.74m
  • 15.61m
9. Francis, Jade SO-2 Delaware 15.33m 50' 3.5"
  • 15.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 14.83m 48' 8"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.83m
11. DiMilia, Mareena SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.31m 46' 11.5"
  • FOUL
  • 14.31m
  • 13.95m
12. Cedano, Irene SR-4 Delaware 14.06m 46' 1.5"
  • 13.70m
  • 13.06m
  • 14.06m
12. Wildermuth, Jordan FR-1 Monmouth 14.06m 46' 1.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.06m
14. Grossman, Paige JR-3 Lehigh 13.92m 45' 8"
  • 13.92m
  • 13.62m
  • 13.18m
15. Taub, Allison SO-2 Monmouth 13.87m 45' 6.25"
  • 13.21m
  • 13.80m
  • 13.87m
16. Johnson, Erika SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 13.10m
  • 12.16m
  • 13.53m
17. Blamon, Faith SR-4 Monmouth 13.15m 43' 1.75"
  • 13.15m
  • 12.38m
  • 12.60m
18. Klemenz, Kristina JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.90m 42' 4"
  • 12.20m
  • 11.64m
  • 12.90m
19. Mazur, Samantha JR-3 Connecticut 12.80m 42' 0"
  • FOUL
  • 12.80m
  • FOUL
20. Addo, Akua JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.70m 41' 8"
  • 12.70m
  • 12.24m
  • FOUL
21. Tevnan, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.47m 40' 11"
  • 12.47m
  • 11.28m
  • FOUL
22. Dyches, Brianna FR-1 Monmouth 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
23. Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.28m
  • 11.20m
  • 12.00m
24. Toomey, Abrah JR-3 Central Connecticut 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Hernandez, Valeria FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • 11.06m
  • 11.95m
  • 12.23m
26. Simpson, Decoda JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 12.21m
  • 3.90m
  • FOUL
27. Cousens, Rebecca SR-4 Army West Point 12.16m 39' 10.75"
  • 12.16m
  • 12.16m
  • 11.96m
27. Thrunk, Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 12.16m 39' 10.75"
  • FOUL
  • 12.16m
  • 11.24m
29. Ahmed , Sarah FR-1 Delaware 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • 12.07m
  • 10.48m
  • 11.30m
29. Morgan, Justine SO-2 Monmouth 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.07m
31. Rothermel, Jenna JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.62m
32. Nutile, Gabriella JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 9.54m
  • 10.16m
  • 11.11m
33. Lavinier, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.82m 35' 6"
  • 10.82m
  • 10.42m
  • FOUL
34. Diemer, Caroline JR-3 Wesleyan 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.30m
  • 10.72m
  • 10.31m
35. Smithwick, Olivia JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.26m
  • 10.66m
  • 9.94m
36. Bradway, Madelyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.43m 34' 2.75"
  • FOUL
  • 10.43m
  • 9.42m
37. Weinsheimer, Nicole SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 10.26m 33' 8"
  • 7.37m
  • FOUL
  • 10.26m
38. Coles, Onnie SO-2 Monmouth 10.08m 33' 1"
  • 8.58m
  • 10.08m
  • 8.90m
39. Polakowska, Kasandra FR-1 Delaware 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.84m
  • FOUL
  • 8.88m
40. Cuadra, Amanda SO-2 Manhattanville 9.80m 32' 2"
  • FOUL
  • 9.80m
  • FOUL
41. Byrnes, Ellyn SO-2 Molloy 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.70m
  • 9.22m
  • 8.51m
42. Lustin, Renee JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.69m
43. Jamison, Kelsey FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.43m 27' 8"
  • FOUL
  • 7.72m
  • 8.43m
44. Kowalski, Kristen SO-2 Monmouth 8.05m 26' 5"
  • 8.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Cadle-Hinton, Maia SR-4 Farmingdale St. FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Clark, Patricia   Unattached FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Francis, Jade SO-2 Delaware 15.33m 50' 3.5"
2. Cedano, Irene SR-4 Delaware 14.06m 46' 1.5"
3. Hernandez, Valeria FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.23m 40' 1.5"
4. Ahmed , Sarah FR-1 Delaware 12.07m 39' 7.25"
5. Nutile, Gabriella JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.11m 36' 5.5"
6. Lavinier, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.82m 35' 6"
7. Diemer, Caroline JR-3 Wesleyan 10.72m 35' 2"
8. Smithwick, Olivia JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10.66m 34' 11.75"
9. Weinsheimer, Nicole SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 10.26m 33' 8"
10. Coles, Onnie SO-2 Monmouth 10.08m 33' 1"
11. Polakowska, Kasandra FR-1 Delaware 9.84m 32' 3.5"
12. Byrnes, Ellyn SO-2 Molloy 9.70m 31' 10"
13. Lustin, Renee JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9.69m 31' 9.5"
14. Jamison, Kelsey FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.43m 27' 8"
15. Kowalski, Kristen SO-2 Monmouth 8.05m 26' 5"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Grossman, Paige JR-3 Lehigh 13.92m 45' 8"
2. Taub, Allison SO-2 Monmouth 13.87m 45' 6.25"
3. Johnson, Erika SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.53m 44' 4.75"
4. Blamon, Faith SR-4 Monmouth 13.15m 43' 1.75"
5. Klemenz, Kristina JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.90m 42' 4"
6. Addo, Akua JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.70m 41' 8"
7. Tevnan, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.47m 40' 11"
8. Dyches, Brianna FR-1 Monmouth 12.30m 40' 4.25"
9. Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 12.28m 40' 3.5"
10. Toomey, Abrah JR-3 Central Connecticut 12.27m 40' 3.25"
11. Simpson, Decoda JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.21m 40' 0.75"
12. Cousens, Rebecca SR-4 Army West Point 12.16m 39' 10.75"
13. Thrunk, Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 12.16m 39' 10.75"
14. Morgan, Justine SO-2 Monmouth 12.07m 39' 7.25"
15. Rothermel, Jenna JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.62m 38' 1.5"
16. Bradway, Madelyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.43m 34' 2.75"
17. Cuadra, Amanda SO-2 Manhattanville 9.80m 32' 2"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ababio, Claudia JR-3 Maryland 17.87m 58' 7.5"
2. Brinson, Kamryn FR-1 Army West Point 17.76m 58' 3.25"
3. Thomas, Kelli JR-3 Connecticut 16.80m 55' 1.5"
4. Botsis, Chanell FR-1 Connecticut 16.69m 54' 9.25"
5. Okereke, Kennisha JR-3 Monmouth 16.63m 54' 6.75"
6. Hester, Alicia JR-3 Monmouth 16.30m 53' 5.75"
7. Youngblood , Amanda JR-3 Lehigh 15.76m 51' 8.5"
8. Brown, Briyah JR-3 Army West Point 15.61m 51' 2.75"
9. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 14.83m 48' 8"
10. DiMilia, Mareena SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.31m 46' 11.5"
11. Wildermuth, Jordan FR-1 Monmouth 14.06m 46' 1.5"
12. Mazur, Samantha JR-3 Connecticut 12.80m 42' 0"
  Cadle-Hinton, Maia SR-4 Farmingdale St. FOUL  
  Clark, Patricia   Unattached FOUL