January 6, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: MAC CUNYAC NEICAAA DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NCCAA Mets ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sims, Ben SO-2 Army West Point 6.81
2. Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 6.85
3. Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 6.88
4. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 6.91
5. Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 6.95
6. Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.97
7. Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 7.02
8. Egbe, Amechi   CTS Performance 7.05

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sims, Ben SO-2 Army West Point 6.80
2. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 6.94
3. Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 6.94
4. Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 6.96
5. Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 7.00
6. Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.01
7. Egbe, Amechi   CTS Performance 7.02
8. Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 7.04
9. Otuonye, Chukwumereije   ISAA 7.06
10. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.09
11. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.13
12. Boateng, Atta JR-3 Hunter 7.13
13. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 7.15
14. Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.16
15. Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.17
16. White, Kobe SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.17
17. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.18
18. Denham, Marcus SO-2 Army West Point 7.19
19. Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 7.20
20. Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.21
21. Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 7.21
22. Meyler, Jason SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.22
23. Camera, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 7.22
24. Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.28
25. Henderson, Kwesi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.28
26. Peoples, Brandon SR-4 Wagner 7.28
27. Aggrey, JT FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.29
28. Canny, Thomas FR-1 Nassau CC 7.31
29. Mc Duffie , Cyris SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.33
30. D'Onofrio, James   Foundation Track Club 7.33
31. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.35
32. Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 7.35
33. Vergara, Fersan FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.38
34. Lewis, Muhammed   ISAA 7.39
35. Bilicic, Griffin FR-1 Fordham 7.39
36. Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 7.39
37. Marshall, Edward FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 7.40
38. Blanco-Halstead, Delencio SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.41
39. McField, Frank FR-1 Wesleyan 7.41
40. Dorsainvil, Kervens   Unattached 7.42
41. Scott, Christopher SO-2 LIU Post 7.42
42. O'Sullivan, Francis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.43
43. Creech, Jarred FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.48
44. Shin, Kyle FR-1 Wesleyan 7.49
45. St Clair, Jack FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.50
46. Hoursey, Kenneth FR-1 Nassau CC 7.52
47. McNear, Donta FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 7.56
48. Grande, Nicholas FR-1 Monmouth 7.60
49. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.61
50. Laspada, Nick JR-3 Monmouth 7.65
51. Dunn, Kevaun FR-1 Nassau CC 7.67
52. Lehn, Jonathan FR-1 Hunter 7.68
53. Motis, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.72
54. Hamilton, Jamal SO-2 Medgar Evers 7.72
55. Northrop, Jack FR-1 Wesleyan 7.74
56. Rivera, Jayson JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.74
57. Chandler, Chad FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.79
58. Lorance, Zach   Unattached 7.80
59. Lin, Timothy SO-2 CCNY 7.84
60. Barnes, Demetri   Unattached 7.85
61. Duncan, Devon FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.85
62. Vasquez, Reneariel SR-4 Manhattanville 7.87
63. Parchment, Daniel JR-3 Manhattanville 7.91
64. Walker, Darius JR-3 Wagner 7.98
65. Vitrano , Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.01
66. Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.05
67. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus FR-1 CCNY 8.05
68. Garnette, Shaquan FR-1 CCNY 8.13
69. Gardner, Kyle JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.17
70. Echezona, Victor SO-2 Manhattanville 8.18
71. Kearney, Modibo FR-1 Hunter 8.66
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 6.94
2. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 7.15
3. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.35
4. Scott, Christopher SO-2 LIU Post 7.42
5. Gardner, Kyle JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.17
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sims, Ben SO-2 Army West Point 6.80
2. Boateng, Atta JR-3 Hunter 7.13
3. D'Onofrio, James   Foundation Track Club 7.33
4. Marshall, Edward FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 7.40
5. McNear, Donta FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 7.56
6. Lehn, Jonathan FR-1 Hunter 7.68
7. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus FR-1 CCNY 8.05
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.01
2. Meyler, Jason SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.22
3. Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 7.39
4. McField, Frank FR-1 Wesleyan 7.41
5. Walker, Darius JR-3 Wagner 7.98
6. Kearney, Modibo FR-1 Hunter 8.66
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 7.04
2. Peoples, Brandon SR-4 Wagner 7.28
3. Mc Duffie , Cyris SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.33
4. Lewis, Muhammed   ISAA 7.39
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 7.00
2. White, Kobe SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.17
3. Chandler, Chad FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.79
4. Echezona, Victor SO-2 Manhattanville 8.18
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 6.94
2. Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.16
3. Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 7.20
4. Vergara, Fersan FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.38
5. Rivera, Jayson JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.74
6. Parchment, Daniel JR-3 Manhattanville 7.91
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 6.96
2. Otuonye, Chukwumereije   ISAA 7.06
3. Denham, Marcus SO-2 Army West Point 7.19
4. Henderson, Kwesi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.28
5. Blanco-Halstead, Delencio SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.41
6. Creech, Jarred FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.48
7. Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.05
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 7.21
2. Camera, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 7.22
3. Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.28
4. O'Sullivan, Francis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.43
5. Grande, Nicholas FR-1 Monmouth 7.60
6. Northrop, Jack FR-1 Wesleyan 7.74
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.09
2. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.18
3. Canny, Thomas FR-1 Nassau CC 7.31
4. Bilicic, Griffin FR-1 Fordham 7.39
5. Hamilton, Jamal SO-2 Medgar Evers 7.72
6. Barnes, Demetri   Unattached 7.85
7. Vasquez, Reneariel SR-4 Manhattanville 7.87
8. Garnette, Shaquan FR-1 CCNY 8.13
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Egbe, Amechi   CTS Performance 7.02
2. Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.17
3. Aggrey, JT FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.29
4. Shin, Kyle FR-1 Wesleyan 7.49
5. St Clair, Jack FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.50
6. Hoursey, Kenneth FR-1 Nassau CC 7.52
7. Laspada, Nick JR-3 Monmouth 7.65
8. Lin, Timothy SO-2 CCNY 7.84
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.13
2. Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 7.35
3. Dunn, Kevaun FR-1 Nassau CC 7.67
4. Lorance, Zach   Unattached 7.80
5. Vitrano , Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.01
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.21
2. Dorsainvil, Kervens   Unattached 7.42
3. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.61
4. Motis, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.72
5. Duncan, Devon FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.85

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.95
2. Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 22.03
3. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 22.12
4. Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.52
5. Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 22.53
6. Boateng, Atta JR-3 Hunter 22.56
7. Walker-Khan, Adam SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.60
8. Santana, Jose SR-4 Army West Point 22.62
9. Butcher, Corey FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.68
10. Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 22.76
11. Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 22.78
12. Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 22.83
13. Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 22.95
14. Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.96
15. Wright, Roshane JR-3 York (N.Y.) 23.06
16. Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 23.11
17. Barry, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.15
18. Agrotis, Yanni SO-2 Molloy 23.36
19. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.38
20. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.39
21. Bogle , Dikembe   Unattached 23.42
22. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.50
23. Andrews, Zach SR-4 Central Connecticut 23.54
24. Gil-Martinez, Julio SO-2 Central Connecticut 23.60
25. Lewis, Mohamed   New Legacy 23.68
26. Gillespie, Luther SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.69
27. Canny, Thomas FR-1 Nassau CC 23.71
28. Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.72
29. Blanco-Halstead, Delencio SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 23.77
30. Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 23.77
31. parker, kevin   Unattached 23.80
32. Jean, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 23.85
33. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.89
34. Aggrey, JT FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.93
35. Ringgold, Sean FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.09
36. Vergara, Fersan FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.16
37. Shin, Kyle FR-1 Wesleyan 24.21
38. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.30
39. Hoursey, Kenneth FR-1 Nassau CC 24.34
40. Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy JR-3 Wesleyan 24.40
41. Dunn, Kevaun FR-1 Nassau CC 24.45
42. Henry, Anthony   Unattached 24.55
43. Mc Duffie , Cyris SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.65
44. Kalstek, Nick SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.72
45. Ferguson, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 24.81
46. Henry, Shaquille FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.83
47. Marshall, Edward FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.88
48. McNear, Donta FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.91
49. Duncan, Devon FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.95
50. Russo, Nick SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.97
51. Branciforti, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 24.99
52. D'Onofrio, James   Foundation Track Club 25.01
53. Ioannidis, Aristofanis SR-4 Hunter 25.12
54. Degand, Jeffrey FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.14
55. Mellado, Oscar   Manhattanville 25.25
56. Vitrano , Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.29
57. Lehn, Jonathan FR-1 Hunter 25.50
58. Cruz, Matthew FR-1 Manhattanville 25.50
59. McCracken, Andrew SO-2 Wesleyan 25.55
60. Parchment, Daniel JR-3 Manhattanville 25.78
61. Blount, David   Unattached 25.98
62. Vasquez, Reneariel SR-4 Manhattanville 26.03
63. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus FR-1 CCNY 26.24
64. Gardner, Kyle JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26.69
65. Caracalla, Kevin SO-2 York (N.Y.) 27.21
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.95
2. Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 22.03
3. Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 22.78
4. Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 22.83
5. Agrotis, Yanni SO-2 Molloy 23.36
6. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.38
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 22.12
2. Butcher, Corey FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.68
3. Andrews, Zach SR-4 Central Connecticut 23.54
4. Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 23.77
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 22.53
2. Santana, Jose SR-4 Army West Point 22.62
3. parker, kevin   Unattached 23.80
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker-Khan, Adam SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.60
2. Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.96
3. Bogle , Dikembe   Unattached 23.42
4. Blanco-Halstead, Delencio SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 23.77
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boateng, Atta JR-3 Hunter 22.56
2. Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 22.76
3. Wright, Roshane JR-3 York (N.Y.) 23.06
4. Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 23.11
5. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.30
6. D'Onofrio, James   Foundation Track Club 25.01
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 22.95
2. Barry, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.15
3. Lewis, Mohamed   New Legacy 23.68
4. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.89
5. Mc Duffie , Cyris SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.65
6. Marshall, Edward FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.88
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.50
2. Aggrey, JT FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.93
3. Vitrano , Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.29
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ringgold, Sean FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.09
2. Shin, Kyle FR-1 Wesleyan 24.21
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gillespie, Luther SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.69
2. Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.72
3. Henry, Anthony   Unattached 24.55
4. Kalstek, Nick SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.72
5. Lehn, Jonathan FR-1 Hunter 25.50
6. Parchment, Daniel JR-3 Manhattanville 25.78
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.39
2. Cruz, Matthew FR-1 Manhattanville 25.50
3. Vasquez, Reneariel SR-4 Manhattanville 26.03
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McNear, Donta FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.91
2. Duncan, Devon FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.95
3. Russo, Nick SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.97
4. Mellado, Oscar   Manhattanville 25.25
5. Blount, David   Unattached 25.98
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ioannidis, Aristofanis SR-4 Hunter 25.12
2. Degand, Jeffrey FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.14
3. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus FR-1 CCNY 26.24
4. Gardner, Kyle JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26.69
5. Caracalla, Kevin SO-2 York (N.Y.) 27.21
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gil-Martinez, Julio SO-2 Central Connecticut 23.60
2. Jean, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 23.85
3. Hoursey, Kenneth FR-1 Nassau CC 24.34
4. Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy JR-3 Wesleyan 24.40
5. Dunn, Kevaun FR-1 Nassau CC 24.45
6. Branciforti, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 24.99
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.52
2. Henry, Shaquille FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.83
3. McCracken, Andrew SO-2 Wesleyan 25.55
200 Meters Finals Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Canny, Thomas FR-1 Nassau CC 23.71
2. Vergara, Fersan FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.16
3. Ferguson, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 24.81

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.53
2. Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.62
3. Joseph, Paul SR-4 Maryland 49.03
4. Henderson, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.19
5. Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.90
6. Wright, Roshane JR-3 York (N.Y.) 50.56
7. Bogle , Dikembe   Unattached 50.84
8. Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.93
9. Parkinson, Jovanni   Unattached 51.23
10. Moscoe, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.26
11. Hohlt, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 51.42
12. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 51.76
13. Dehais, Eddie SO-2 Fordham 51.84
14. Lemma, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.91
15. Longchamp, Omar FR-1 Molloy 52.02
16. Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.03
17. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.05
18. Gillespie, Lamar SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.16
19. Figorito, Anthony FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 52.18
20. Ribeiro, Will SR-4 Central Connecticut 52.43
21. Ringgold, Sean FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 52.49
22. Howe, Darius SO-2 Monmouth 52.62
23. Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 53.17
24. Cedillo, David FR-1 Nassau CC 53.19
25. Jean, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 53.52
26. O'Shea, Mike JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 53.57
27. Turcios, Franklin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 54.04
28. Flowers, Joshua FR-1 LIU Post 54.16
29. Trotman, Drew JR-3 Wesleyan 54.43
30. Comilang, James SO-2 Queensborough CC 54.93
31. Ellsworth, John Xavier SR-4 Manhattanville 55.01
32. Duncan, Devon FR-1 Queensborough CC 55.19
33. Acevedo-Pena, Brandon   Unattached 55.24
34. Escada, Acacio FR-1 New Jersey Institute 55.55
35. Hagerman, Blake JR-3 Manhattanville 55.59
36. Reed, Nathan   Unattached 56.37
37. Cleveland, Evan FR-1 Sacred Heart 56.58
38. Motis, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 56.91
39. Brown, Bradley SO-2 CCNY 56.93
40. Parker, Brandon FR-1 Sacred Heart 56.96
41. Slater, Brian   Denver Track Club 57.02
42. Akinde, Omolade JR-3 Medgar Evers 57.16
43. Archangel, Stefano   Unattached 57.92
44. Rivera, Jayson JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 58.30
45. Miller, Shaquille SR-4 Medgar Evers 58.32
46. Juelfs, Austin   Unattached 58.35
47. Basile, Alex FR-1 Molloy 58.72
48. Strum, Edward FR-1 Molloy 59.53
49. Simon, Jonathan   Unattached 1:00.45
50. Mustafa, Talhah SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:01.11
51. Zapata, Omar SO-2 CCNY 1:04.29
52. Degand, Jeffrey FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:10.56
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.53
2. Joseph, Paul SR-4 Maryland 49.03
3. Henderson, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.19
4. Parkinson, Jovanni   Unattached 51.23
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.62
2. Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.90
3. Moscoe, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.26
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Roshane JR-3 York (N.Y.) 50.56
2. Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.93
3. Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 53.17
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bogle , Dikembe   Unattached 50.84
2. Dehais, Eddie SO-2 Fordham 51.84
3. Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.03
4. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.05
5. Gillespie, Lamar SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.16
6. Ribeiro, Will SR-4 Central Connecticut 52.43
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 51.76
2. Lemma, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.91
3. Trotman, Drew JR-3 Wesleyan 54.43
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Figorito, Anthony FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 52.18
2. Flowers, Joshua FR-1 LIU Post 54.16
3. Escada, Acacio FR-1 New Jersey Institute 55.55
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ringgold, Sean FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 52.49
2. Turcios, Franklin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 54.04
3. Ellsworth, John Xavier SR-4 Manhattanville 55.01
4. Hagerman, Blake JR-3 Manhattanville 55.59
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Shea, Mike JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 53.57
2. Comilang, James SO-2 Queensborough CC 54.93
3. Cleveland, Evan FR-1 Sacred Heart 56.58
4. Parker, Brandon FR-1 Sacred Heart 56.96
5. Slater, Brian   Denver Track Club 57.02
6. Miller, Shaquille SR-4 Medgar Evers 58.32
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Acevedo-Pena, Brandon   Unattached 55.24
2. Reed, Nathan   Unattached 56.37
3. Akinde, Omolade JR-3 Medgar Evers 57.16
4. Basile, Alex FR-1 Molloy 58.72
5. Strum, Edward FR-1 Molloy 59.53
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duncan, Devon FR-1 Queensborough CC 55.19
2. Archangel, Stefano   Unattached 57.92
3. Juelfs, Austin   Unattached 58.35
4. Simon, Jonathan   Unattached 1:00.45
5. Degand, Jeffrey FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:10.56
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hohlt, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 51.42
2. Howe, Darius SO-2 Monmouth 52.62
3. Cedillo, David FR-1 Nassau CC 53.19
4. Brown, Bradley SO-2 CCNY 56.93
5. Rivera, Jayson JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 58.30
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Longchamp, Omar FR-1 Molloy 52.02
2. Jean, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 53.52
3. Motis, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 56.91
4. Mustafa, Talhah SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:01.11
5. Zapata, Omar SO-2 CCNY 1:04.29

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 1:04.33
2. Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:04.58
3. Maddox, Tyrell FR-1 Army West Point 1:04.76
4. Bunion, DeShawn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.99
5. McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.50
6. Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.90
7. Jones, Logan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.98
8. Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.99
9. Thomas, Eric JR-3 Maryland 1:07.04
10. Moore, Garvey SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:07.13
11. Otuonye, Chukwumereije   ISAA 1:07.21
12. Robinson, Trae' FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.50
13. Baker, Mark FR-1 Army West Point 1:07.62
14. Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:07.72
15. Davies, Will FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.88
16. Williams, Myles SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:08.00
17. Davis, Airrin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:08.35
18. Miawad, Hazem SO-2 Maryland 1:08.40
19. Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:09.34
20. Gillespie, Luther SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:09.52
21. Keating, Jack FR-1 Army West Point 1:09.89
22. Karam, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:09.95
23. Merdan, Ali FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:10.15
24. McGill Jr, Lawrence   Unattached 1:10.28
25. Housen, Cody   New Horizon Track Club 1:10.86
26. Spenser, Kadeem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:11.90
27. Brown, Jordan FR-1 Nassau CC 1:12.08
28. Ruspantini, Rob FR-1 Wagner 1:12.59
29. Young, JaSaun FR-1 Nassau CC 1:13.00
30. Jones, Allen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:13.26
31. Parzych, Mateo FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:13.37
32. Elancieux, Wagner SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:14.32
33. Delacruz, Diego SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.35
34. Cruz, Matthew FR-1 Manhattanville 1:15.72
35. Palapa, jorge FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.78
36. Duncan, Aaron FR-1 Nassau CC 1:16.25
37. Saeed, Stefan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:17.71
38. Lopez, Juan JR-3 Hunter 1:18.49
39. Marosi, Christian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:18.75
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:04.58
2. Maddox, Tyrell FR-1 Army West Point 1:04.76
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 1:04.33
2. Thomas, Eric JR-3 Maryland 1:07.04
3. Miawad, Hazem SO-2 Maryland 1:08.40
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bunion, DeShawn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.99
2. McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.50
3. Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.99
4. Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:07.72
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Logan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.98
2. Robinson, Trae' FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.50
3. Baker, Mark FR-1 Army West Point 1:07.62
4. Davies, Will FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.88
5. Keating, Jack FR-1 Army West Point 1:09.89
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.90
2. Moore, Garvey SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:07.13
3. Williams, Myles SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:08.00
4. Davis, Airrin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:08.35
5. Ruspantini, Rob FR-1 Wagner 1:12.59
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Otuonye, Chukwumereije   ISAA 1:07.21
2. Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:09.34
3. Gillespie, Luther SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:09.52
4. Merdan, Ali FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:10.15
5. Delacruz, Diego SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.35
500 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Karam, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:09.95
2. McGill Jr, Lawrence   Unattached 1:10.28
3. Spenser, Kadeem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:11.90
4. Parzych, Mateo FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:13.37
5. Elancieux, Wagner SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:14.32
6. Cruz, Matthew FR-1 Manhattanville 1:15.72
500 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duncan, Aaron FR-1 Nassau CC 1:16.25
2. Saeed, Stefan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:17.71
3. Lopez, Juan JR-3 Hunter 1:18.49
500 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Housen, Cody   New Horizon Track Club 1:10.86
2. Young, JaSaun FR-1 Nassau CC 1:13.00
3. Jones, Allen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:13.26
500 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Jordan FR-1 Nassau CC 1:12.08
2. Palapa, jorge FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.78
3. Marosi, Christian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:18.75

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:56.46
2. Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.69
3. Touchton, Trevor SR-4 Army West Point 1:57.35
4. Boswell, Anthony SO-2 Army West Point 1:57.39
5. Causey, Nickolas JR-3 Army West Point 1:57.40
6. Velez, Nick FR-1 Wagner 1:58.12
7. Magee, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.19
8. Connor, Malcolm SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:58.37
9. Monday, John SR-4 Army West Point 1:58.84
10. Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:58.96
11. Ferraiolo, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.05
12. Smith, Jamie   ECC-unitt 1:59.86
13. Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 2:00.00
14. Scott, Ryan SO-2 Maryland 2:00.87
15. Onubogu, Joseph FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:00.89
16. Parker, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.62
17. Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Fordham 2:01.74
18. Langual, Adonys SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:01.75
19. Fleming, Lance   Shore Road Striders TC 2:02.28
20. Budhu, Ryan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:02.60
21. Nelson, Thaddeus JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:02.76
22. Angelina, Joey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.92
23. Morris, Harrison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.23
24. Bestler, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:03.26
25. Cullinane, Seamus   Unattached 2:03.36
26. Afanador, Jonathan   We Are Athletes 2:03.39
27. O'Reilly, Keelan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.52
28. Williams, Thomas FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:03.61
29. Neary, Liam FR-1 Army West Point 2:03.68
30. O'Brien, Nikolas JR-3 Fordham 2:03.71
31. Bancewicz, Bart SO-2 Lehigh 2:03.87
32. Feiertag, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.26
33. Philistin, Mich FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.07
34. Sullivan, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 2:05.44
35. Mahoney, Colin JR-3 Wesleyan 2:06.21
36. Santa, David FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:06.30
37. Gasser, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:06.43
38. Esposito, William SO-2 Hunter 2:07.01
39. Swift, Cameron SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:07.23
40. Jawneh, Muhammed SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:07.49
41. Amarasinghe, Kavindu SO-2 CCNY 2:08.07
42. Carroll, Ronnie   ISAA 2:08.60
43. Espinoza, Joseph SO-2 CCNY 2:08.91
44. Kerr, Ajani JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:09.00
45. Elgort, Tim SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:09.33
46. Cedillo, David FR-1 Nassau CC 2:09.43
47. Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY 2:09.45
48. ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 2:10.25
49. Sheerin, Eamon FR-1 Nassau CC 2:10.42
50. McNiff, Stephen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.95
51. Harder, Ben FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:11.58
52. Monahan, Timothy FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:13.18
53. Sullivan, Thomas JR-3 CCNY 2:14.69
54. Moreira, David SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:15.09
55. Fiedtkou, Caleb SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:15.34
56. Veliz, Alex FR-1 CCNY 2:18.09
57. Jimenez, Julio SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:18.85
58. Tomlinson, Jorrell SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:19.57
59. Cepeda, Wagner SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:20.08
60. Husanov, Golib FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:31.34
61. Mustafa, Talhah SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:31.66
62. Seong, Lim Kheng SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:32.96
63. Ramsarran, Brian FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:40.99
64. Fgueroa, Kevin FR-1 Medgar Evers 2:43.20
65. Degand, Jeffrey FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:56.40
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:56.46
2. Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.69
3. Touchton, Trevor SR-4 Army West Point 1:57.35
4. Boswell, Anthony SO-2 Army West Point 1:57.39
5. Causey, Nickolas JR-3 Army West Point 1:57.40
6. Magee, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.19
7. Connor, Malcolm SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:58.37
8. Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:58.96
9. Ferraiolo, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.05
10. Scott, Ryan SO-2 Maryland 2:00.87
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Velez, Nick FR-1 Wagner 1:58.12
2. Monday, John SR-4 Army West Point 1:58.84
3. Smith, Jamie   ECC-unitt 1:59.86
4. Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 2:00.00
5. Parker, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.62
6. Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Fordham 2:01.74
7. Fleming, Lance   Shore Road Striders TC 2:02.28
8. Budhu, Ryan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:02.60
9. Morris, Harrison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.23
10. Cullinane, Seamus   Unattached 2:03.36
11. O'Brien, Nikolas JR-3 Fordham 2:03.71
12. Carroll, Ronnie   ISAA 2:08.60
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Onubogu, Joseph FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:00.89
2. Langual, Adonys SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:01.75
3. Nelson, Thaddeus JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:02.76
4. Angelina, Joey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.92
5. Bestler, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:03.26
6. Afanador, Jonathan   We Are Athletes 2:03.39
7. O'Reilly, Keelan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.52
8. Williams, Thomas FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:03.61
9. Neary, Liam FR-1 Army West Point 2:03.68
10. Bancewicz, Bart SO-2 Lehigh 2:03.87
11. Feiertag, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.26
12. Sullivan, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 2:05.44
13. Gasser, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:06.43
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Philistin, Mich FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.07
2. Mahoney, Colin JR-3 Wesleyan 2:06.21
3. Santa, David FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:06.30
4. Swift, Cameron SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:07.23
5. Jawneh, Muhammed SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:07.49
6. Kerr, Ajani JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:09.00
7. Elgort, Tim SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:09.33
8. ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 2:10.25
9. Harder, Ben FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:11.58
10. Monahan, Timothy FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:13.18
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Esposito, William SO-2 Hunter 2:07.01
2. Espinoza, Joseph SO-2 CCNY 2:08.91
3. McNiff, Stephen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.95
4. Sullivan, Thomas JR-3 CCNY 2:14.69
5. Moreira, David SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:15.09
6. Fiedtkou, Caleb SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:15.34
7. Jimenez, Julio SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:18.85
8. Husanov, Golib FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:31.34
9. Mustafa, Talhah SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:31.66
10. Ramsarran, Brian FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:40.99
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amarasinghe, Kavindu SO-2 CCNY 2:08.07
2. Cedillo, David FR-1 Nassau CC 2:09.43
3. Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY 2:09.45
4. Sheerin, Eamon FR-1 Nassau CC 2:10.42
5. Veliz, Alex FR-1 CCNY 2:18.09
6. Tomlinson, Jorrell SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:19.57
7. Cepeda, Wagner SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:20.08
8. Seong, Lim Kheng SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:32.96
9. Fgueroa, Kevin FR-1 Medgar Evers 2:43.20
10. Degand, Jeffrey FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:56.40

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:11.33
2. Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 4:13.74
3. Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 4:17.26
4. Trainor, Austin JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:18.76
5. Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.22
6. Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 4:20.92
7. Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.24
8. Ollar, Roman FR-1 Army West Point 4:22.33
9. Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 4:23.54
10. Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:24.53
11. Singer, Mikey SO-2 Army West Point 4:24.66
12. Raymond, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:24.92
13. Savage, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:25.06
14. Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 4:25.23
15. Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:25.90
16. Sullivan, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 4:26.65
17. D'Ambrosio III, Gerard   American University 4:26.93
18. Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 4:27.58
19. Hahn, Randall FR-1 Army West Point 4:28.40
20. Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 4:28.98
21. Arredondo, Julio FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:29.11
22. Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:29.19
23. Myers, Andrew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:31.23
24. Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 4:31.77
25. Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:33.05
26. Loadholt, Jared SO-2 Maryland 4:33.47
27. Rotich, Noah FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:34.42
28. Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:34.59
29. Tavernite, Jake JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:34.71
30. Pandolfo, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:34.73
31. Guerin, Evan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.84
32. Michels, Brian SO-2 Molloy 4:36.62
33. Neary, Liam FR-1 Army West Point 4:36.97
34. Piotto, Roberto FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:37.60
35. Ruiz, Isaiah FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:38.39
36. Gallagher, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:39.32
37. Hadity, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:39.40
38. Thurlow, Gavin FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:39.49
39. Afanador, Jonathan   We Are Athletes 4:40.51
40. Roberts, Christian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:40.62
41. Klotz, Justin FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:41.69
42. Sullivan IV, James SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:42.11
43. Hannan, Riley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:42.93
44. Hertzog, Ryan   Unattached 4:42.97
45. Handfield, Andrew JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:44.01
46. Curtis, Scott FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:44.25
47. Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:45.44
48. Krchnavy, Dane SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:45.73
49. Russell, Aidan   Niagara University 4:45.84
50. Baires, Fredis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:48.63
51. Alexander, Christopher   Unattached 4:49.23
52. Russell, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:51.33
53. Barbaro, Stephen FR-1 Molloy 4:51.63
54. Smith, Arthur SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:52.30
55. Durante-Koller, Jake JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:52.85
56. Labbe, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:54.81
57. Linares, Jamer SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:55.39
58. Espinoza, Joseph SO-2 CCNY 4:56.37
59. Xanthacos, Stavros FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:57.05
60. McGarvey, Tyler SR-4 LIU Post 4:57.25
61. Gioe, Ryan JR-3 LIU Post 4:57.52
62. Sullivan, Thomas JR-3 CCNY 4:57.78
63. Giambrone, Michael JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:57.85
64. Veliz, Alex FR-1 CCNY 4:59.37
65. Hunt, Joe FR-1 Molloy 4:59.42
66. Ramirez, Nicholas SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:59.92
67. Zicchino, Campbell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:00.88
68. Utate, Joshua SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:03.26
69. Thorp, Brendan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.22
70. Reilly, Bryan JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:07.01
71. Moreira, David SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:07.31
72. Husanov, Golib FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:07.51
73. Leonardo, Albert SO-2 CCNY 5:08.93
74. Browne, Carey SO-2 Molloy 5:09.13
75. Newkirk, Justin JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:12.29
76. Osario Fernandez, Jose JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:14.23
77. Bencivengo, Chris SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.47
78. Guerrero, Jeffry FR-1 Hunter 5:17.98
79. Quow, Xerox FR-1 Medgar Evers 5:18.06
80. Bober, Jay SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:28.19
81. Campos, Luis Castro JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:36.33
82. Nnaji, Emeka FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:41.06
83. Bly, Graham JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41.38
84. Senn, Kyle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:42.72
85. Noesi, Camilo FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:45.49
86. Texidor, Jon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:55.47
87. Ramsarran, Brian FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:02.39
88. Cintron, Jared FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:54.20
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:11.33
2. Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 4:13.74
3. Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 4:17.26
4. Trainor, Austin JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:18.76
5. Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.22
6. Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 4:23.54
7. Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:24.53
8. Raymond, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:24.92
9. Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 4:28.98
10. Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:33.05
11. Loadholt, Jared SO-2 Maryland 4:33.47
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.24
2. Singer, Mikey SO-2 Army West Point 4:24.66
3. Savage, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:25.06
4. Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 4:25.23
5. Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:25.90
6. Sullivan, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 4:26.65
7. D'Ambrosio III, Gerard   American University 4:26.93
8. Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 4:27.58
9. Arredondo, Julio FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:29.11
10. Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:29.19
11. Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 4:31.77
12. Rotich, Noah FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:34.42
13. Tavernite, Jake JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:34.71
14. Hadity, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:39.40
15. Hertzog, Ryan   Unattached 4:42.97
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Myers, Andrew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:31.23
2. Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:34.59
3. Pandolfo, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:34.73
4. Guerin, Evan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.84
5. Michels, Brian SO-2 Molloy 4:36.62
6. Neary, Liam FR-1 Army West Point 4:36.97
7. Piotto, Roberto FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:37.60
8. Gallagher, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:39.32
9. Thurlow, Gavin FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:39.49
10. Klotz, Justin FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:41.69
11. Hannan, Riley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:42.93
12. Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:45.44
13. Russell, Aidan   Niagara University 4:45.84
14. Giambrone, Michael JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:57.85
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruiz, Isaiah FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:38.39
2. Afanador, Jonathan   We Are Athletes 4:40.51
3. Roberts, Christian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:40.62
4. Sullivan IV, James SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:42.11
5. Handfield, Andrew JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:44.01
6. Curtis, Scott FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:44.25
7. Krchnavy, Dane SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:45.73
8. Alexander, Christopher   Unattached 4:49.23
9. Smith, Arthur SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:52.30
10. Durante-Koller, Jake JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:52.85
11. Labbe, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:54.81
12. Xanthacos, Stavros FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:57.05
13. McGarvey, Tyler SR-4 LIU Post 4:57.25
14. Gioe, Ryan JR-3 LIU Post 4:57.52
15. Ramirez, Nicholas SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:59.92
16. Reilly, Bryan JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:07.01
17. Browne, Carey SO-2 Molloy 5:09.13
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baires, Fredis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:48.63
2. Russell, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:51.33
3. Barbaro, Stephen FR-1 Molloy 4:51.63
4. Linares, Jamer SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:55.39
5. Sullivan, Thomas JR-3 CCNY 4:57.78
6. Hunt, Joe FR-1 Molloy 4:59.42
7. Zicchino, Campbell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:00.88
8. Utate, Joshua SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:03.26
9. Thorp, Brendan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.22
10. Moreira, David SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:07.31
11. Husanov, Golib FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:07.51
12. Leonardo, Albert SO-2 CCNY 5:08.93
13. Newkirk, Justin JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:12.29
14. Bencivengo, Chris SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.47
15. Quow, Xerox FR-1 Medgar Evers 5:18.06
Mile Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 4:20.92
2. Ollar, Roman FR-1 Army West Point 4:22.33
3. Hahn, Randall FR-1 Army West Point 4:28.40
4. Espinoza, Joseph SO-2 CCNY 4:56.37
5. Veliz, Alex FR-1 CCNY 4:59.37
6. Osario Fernandez, Jose JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:14.23
7. Guerrero, Jeffry FR-1 Hunter 5:17.98
8. Bober, Jay SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:28.19
9. Campos, Luis Castro JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:36.33
10. Nnaji, Emeka FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:41.06
11. Bly, Graham JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41.38
12. Senn, Kyle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:42.72
13. Noesi, Camilo FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:45.49
14. Texidor, Jon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:55.47
15. Ramsarran, Brian FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:02.39
16. Cintron, Jared FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:54.20

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Brendan   NYAC/Brooks 8:19.02
2. Rog, Connor SR-4 Sacred Heart 8:22.00
3. Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:29.32
4. Santoyo, Robert FR-1 Army West Point 8:31.59
5. Petrella, Benjamin FR-1 Army West Point 8:32.40
6. Fong, Jacob SR-4 Army West Point 8:34.78
7. Valeri, John JR-3 Army West Point 8:35.23
8. Hanley, Patrick JR-3 Maryland 8:35.82
9. Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:36.23
10. Bailey, William SR-4 Army West Point 8:37.15
11. Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:38.10
12. Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 8:39.66
13. Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:42.19
14. Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 8:42.86
15. McDonald, Connor FR-1 Army West Point 8:55.03
16. Morelli, Anthony JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:59.30
17. Tosi, Alexander FR-1 Army West Point 8:59.44
18. Loehner, Timothy JR-3 Sacred Heart 9:01.00
19. Higley, Tommy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:03.43
20. Brancato, William JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9:05.08
21. Fortna, Carl FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:08.61
22. Macpherson, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:09.93
23. Vazquez, Vincent JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:10.08
24. Barrios, Gilmar FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:11.65
25. Mascioli, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:12.92
26. Cohane, Matthew FR-1 Army West Point 9:14.45
27. Daly, Jack SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:19.32
28. Cassidy, Michael   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:20.70
29. McGlone, Austin   We Are Athletes 9:20.82
30. Rodriguez, Walter   Manhattan Athletic Club 9:24.04
31. O'Brien, James FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9:24.38
32. Dellaporta, Lucas FR-1 Manhattanville 9:24.68
33. Princivalle, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:28.64
34. Whitworth, Matt   Niagara University 9:29.74
35. Baires, Fredis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:34.08
36. morales, matthew FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:34.87
37. Gugendiran, Pratheip SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:36.53
38. Brown, Dayron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 9:36.59
39. Quirk, Pat JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:38.68
40. Gay, Jonathan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:39.44
41. Lipari, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:39.98
42. Kildare, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:40.13
43. Kondracki, Kyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:43.76
44. Diaz, Christian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:45.44
45. Gonzalez, Tomas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9:46.46
46. KipChirchir, Amos FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9:51.80
47. O'Shea, Stephen JR-3 Hunter 9:54.77
48. morales, Emanuel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:59.71
49. Healy, Matthew FR-1 Molloy 10:01.99
50. DeLuca, Nick FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:18.50
51. Skerrett, Carlos SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10:21.32
52. Baker, Ryan FR-1 Manhattanville 10:21.39
53. Hopkins, Thomas FR-1 Manhattanville 10:24.12
54. Flowers, Cameron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:27.02
55. Rojas, Jesus JR-3 Hunter 10:42.70
56. Bejarano, Jeffrey FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10:47.04
57. Osario Fernandez, Jose JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10:55.67
58. Ruiz, Harley SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:02.05
  Hahn, Randall FR-1 Army West Point DNF
  Ollar, Roman FR-1 Army West Point DNF
  Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Brendan   NYAC/Brooks 8:19.02
2. Rog, Connor SR-4 Sacred Heart 8:22.00
3. Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:29.32
4. Hanley, Patrick JR-3 Maryland 8:35.82
5. Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:36.23
6. Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:38.10
7. Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 8:39.66
8. Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:42.19
9. Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 8:42.86
10. Morelli, Anthony JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:59.30
11. Higley, Tommy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:03.43
12. Macpherson, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:09.93
13. Mascioli, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:12.92
14. Daly, Jack SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:19.32
15. Cassidy, Michael   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:20.70
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Loehner, Timothy JR-3 Sacred Heart 9:01.00
2. Brancato, William JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9:05.08
3. Fortna, Carl FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:08.61
4. Vazquez, Vincent JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:10.08
5. Barrios, Gilmar FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:11.65
6. McGlone, Austin   We Are Athletes 9:20.82
7. Rodriguez, Walter   Manhattan Athletic Club 9:24.04
8. Princivalle, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:28.64
9. Whitworth, Matt   Niagara University 9:29.74
10. Brown, Dayron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 9:36.59
11. Quirk, Pat JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:38.68
12. Gay, Jonathan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:39.44
13. Kildare, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:40.13
14. KipChirchir, Amos FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9:51.80
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Brien, James FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9:24.38
2. Dellaporta, Lucas FR-1 Manhattanville 9:24.68
3. Baires, Fredis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:34.08
4. morales, matthew FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:34.87
5. Gugendiran, Pratheip SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:36.53
6. Lipari, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:39.98
7. Kondracki, Kyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:43.76
8. Diaz, Christian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:45.44
9. Gonzalez, Tomas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9:46.46
10. morales, Emanuel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:59.71
11. Skerrett, Carlos SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10:21.32
12. Hopkins, Thomas FR-1 Manhattanville 10:24.12
13. Flowers, Cameron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:27.02
14. Rojas, Jesus JR-3 Hunter 10:42.70
15. Ruiz, Harley SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:02.05
3000 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santoyo, Robert FR-1 Army West Point 8:31.59
2. Petrella, Benjamin FR-1 Army West Point 8:32.40
3. Fong, Jacob SR-4 Army West Point 8:34.78
4. Valeri, John JR-3 Army West Point 8:35.23
5. Bailey, William SR-4 Army West Point 8:37.15
6. McDonald, Connor FR-1 Army West Point 8:55.03
7. Tosi, Alexander FR-1 Army West Point 8:59.44
8. Cohane, Matthew FR-1 Army West Point 9:14.45
9. O'Shea, Stephen JR-3 Hunter 9:54.77
10. Healy, Matthew FR-1 Molloy 10:01.99
11. DeLuca, Nick FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:18.50
12. Baker, Ryan FR-1 Manhattanville 10:21.39
13. Bejarano, Jeffrey FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10:47.04
14. Osario Fernandez, Jose JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10:55.67
  Hahn, Randall FR-1 Army West Point DNF
  Ollar, Roman FR-1 Army West Point DNF
  Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 8.06
2. Alston, Edwin SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.12
3. Beavers, Nick SR-4 Army West Point 8.34
4. Puritty, Ross JR-3 Army West Point 8.37
5. Sanchez, Quincy SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.50
6. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.53
7. Bartley Jr, Franklin SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.59
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanchez, Quincy SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.39
2. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.73
3. Mensah, Michael FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.82
4. Vermuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.97
5. Young, JaSaun FR-1 Nassau CC 9.46
6. Antonawich, Daniel SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.46
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alston, Edwin SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.37
2. Beavers, Nick SR-4 Army West Point 8.41
3. Puritty, Ross JR-3 Army West Point 8.43
4. Bartley Jr, Franklin SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.57
5. Davis, Naquore FR-1 Army West Point 9.23
6. Brown, Bradley SO-2 CCNY 9.40
7. Cleveland, Evan FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.72
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 8.19
2. Henry, Tyrik SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.56
3. Bamisile, Idowu SR-4 Farmingdale St. 8.88
4. Watson, Jaeden FR-1 Army West Point 9.58

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1. St. Joseph's (Pa.) A David Henderson, Eddison Gulama, Barren McCoy, Torey Doaty 3:18.39
2. LIU Brooklyn A Logan Jones, Caleb Williams, Karl Cajuste, DeShawn Bunion 3:18.53
3. LIU Brooklyn
(B)
B Garvey Moore, Kwesi Henderson, Kobe White, Airrin Davis 3:19.17
4. Maryland A Hazem Miawad, Kameron Jones, Paul Joseph, Eric Thomas 3:19.46
5. Army West Point A Marcus Denham, Jose Santana, Trevor Touchton, Tyrell Maddox 3:20.73
6. Sacred Heart A Sebastian Pierre, Trevor Guerrera, Mateo Parzych, Joshua Beloff 3:21.99
7. St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
B Justin Moscoe, Kenny Evely, Trae' Robinson, Dan Ferraiolo 3:22.22
8. Wagner A Jordan Davenport, Quincy Rasin, Thomas Schwannecke, Michael Songore 3:24.59
9. Army West Point
(B)
B Jackson Hohlt, Bradley Gibson, Mark Baker, Jack Keating 3:24.71
10. St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(C)
C Kevin Barry, Will Davies, Brandon Ossont, Steve Thompson 3:26.47
11. New Jersey Institute A Alex Ortega, Ali Merdan, Acacio Escada, Joseph Onubogu 3:26.58
12. Army West Point
(C)
C Andre Vaughn, Anthony Boswell, Nick Beavers, John Monday 3:28.91
13. Central Connecticut A Zach Andrews, Malcolm Connor, Richard Grudzwick, Will Ribeiro 3:31.12
14. St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(D)
D Aaron Lemma, Jack Magee, Colin Parker, Alex Karam 3:31.74
15. LIU Brooklyn
(C)
C Collin Sewell, Tobias Nelson, Airrin Davis, Corey Butcher 3:32.33
16. LIU Post A Jermaine Ifill, Ramel Joseph, Kyle Ward, Jeffrey Reyes 3:34.78
17. St. Thomas Aquinas A Mich Philistin, Frankie Schiavone, Ricardo Reid, Dylan Bestler 3:35.11
18. Wagner
(B)
B Joseph Abbatiello, Nick Velez, Liam Harris, Rob Ruspantini 3:35.53
19. Nassau CC A Jordan Brown, David Cedillo, Aaron Duncan, Joshua Jean 3:36.61
20. St. Joseph's (L.I.) A Anthony Figorito, Tim Elgort, Mike O'Shea, Daniel Antonawich 3:37.45
21. Sacred Heart
(B)
B Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah, Bryan Reilly, Gavin Thurlow, Nicholas Pandolfo 3:40.57
22. Sacred Heart
(C)
C Michael Giambrone, James Sullivan IV, Justin Klotz, Cameron Swift 3:42.43
23. Molloy A Brian Michels, Alex Basile, James Finnegan, Joe Hunt 3:43.58
24. Manhattanville
(B)
B Reneariel Vasquez, Thomas Hopkins, Victor Echezona, Lucas Dellaporta 4:02.99
  Sacred Heart
(D)
D Stavros Xanthacos, Brandon Parker, Scott Curtis, Dane Krchnavy DNF
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. LIU Brooklyn (C) Sewell, Nelson, Davis, Butcher 3:32.33
2. St. Thomas Aquinas Philistin, Schiavone, Reid, Bestler 3:35.11
3. Nassau CC Brown, Cedillo, Duncan, Jean 3:36.61

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Bowen, Alexander   Panama 2.09m 6' 10.25"
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
2. Giannettino, Jeff SO-2 Army West Point 2.04m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXX
3. Givens, Ryan SO-2 Lehigh 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
4. Byrne, Andrew FR-1 Fordham 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
4. Mirfield, Justin FR-1 Wagner 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
4. Welsh, Kevorni FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
4. Jimenez, Johan JR-3 Medgar Evers 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
4. Holmgren, Tristan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
9. Landsman, Josh JR-3 Maryland 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
9. Ward, Marquis FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
11. Pierce, Benjamin FR-1 Monmouth 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
12. Ahmed, Hamza SR-4 Wagner 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Vermuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute NH  
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Sarno, Robert FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) NH  
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Watson, Jaeden FR-1 Army West Point NH  
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Latham, Tyler JR-3 Central Connecticut NH  
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Seon, Takhyung SO-2 CCNY NH  
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Flores, Conrad JR-3 Sacred Heart NH  
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Chemidlin, Reid JR-3 Sacred Heart NH  
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Arena, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NH  
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Bickmore, Harrison SO-2 Monmouth NH  
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Adams, Evan FR-1 Monmouth NH  
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Knowles, Trevor JR-3 Lehigh NH  
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Boardman, Daniel SR-4 Lehigh NH  
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Sult, Kyle FR-1 Lehigh NH  
  • 1.84
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Bares, Lee JR-3 Army West Point 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.80
    O
  • 5.10
    XXX
2. McDonald, Dean JR-3 Monmouth 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
2. Kelly , Joseph FR-1 Lehigh 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
4. Barron, Charles FR-1 Army West Point 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
5. Fisher, Bobby SR-4 Monmouth 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
6. Gould, Calvin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
6. Yavorka, Thomas JR-3 Sacred Heart 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
6. McCracken, Andrew SO-2 Wesleyan 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
9. Giordano, Bryan SR-4 Farmingdale St. 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
9. Vail-Stein, Nicholas FR-1 Monmouth 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
11. Barstow, Luke FR-1 Army West Point 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
12. Feknous, Issa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
13. Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy JR-3 Wesleyan 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Jordan, Max SO-2 Lehigh NH  
  • 4.05
    XXX
  DeLucia, Giuseppe SR-4 Sacred Heart NH  
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Schiavone, Frankie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas NH  
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Isaacson, Matthew SO-2 Monmouth NH  
  • 4.20
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Assoua, Gaston JR-3 Maryland 7.33m 24' 0.75"
  • 7.13m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.33m (+0.0)
  • 6.88m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Latham, Tyler JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.76m 22' 2.25"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.65m (+0.0)
  • 6.48m (+0.0)
  • 6.37m (+0.0)
  • 6.68m (+0.0)
  • 6.76m (+0.0)
3. Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 6.74m 22' 1.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.45m (+0.0)
  • 6.60m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
  • 6.74m (+0.0)
4. Atiola, Emmanuel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.72m 22' 0.75"
  • 6.72m (+0.0)
  • 6.56m (+0.0)
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
  • 6.28m (+0.0)
  • 6.31m (+0.0)
  • 6.57m (+0.0)
5. Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 6.71m 22' 0.25"
  • 6.66m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.71m (+0.0)
  • 6.59m (+0.0)
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
6. Pierce, Benjamin FR-1 Monmouth 6.65m 21' 10"
  • 6.65m (+0.0)
  • 6.42m (+0.0)
  • 6.38m (+0.0)
  • 6.37m (+0.0)
  • 6.20m (+0.0)
  • 6.16m (+0.0)
7. Bickmore, Harrison SO-2 Monmouth 6.62m 21' 8.75"
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
  • 6.29m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Ward, Marquis FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.60m 21' 8"
  • 6.60m (+0.0)
  • 6.42m (+0.0)
  • 6.56m (+0.0)
  • 6.58m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.40m (+0.0)
9. Tavares, Luares   Unattached 6.59m 21' 7.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.59m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.46m (+0.0)
9. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.59m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.36m (+0.0)
  • 6.59m (+0.0)
  • 6.32m (+0.0)
  • 6.38m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.35m (+0.0)
9. Pepper, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 6.59m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.42m (+0.0)
  • 6.59m (+0.0)
  • 6.37m (+0.0)
  • 6.39m (+0.0)
  • 6.54m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
12. Mirfield, Justin FR-1 Wagner 6.55m 21' 6"
  • 6.21m (+0.0)
  • 6.55m (+0.0)
  • 6.36m (+0.0)
13. Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 6.54m 21' 5.5"
  • 6.39m (+0.0)
  • 6.54m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
14. Welsh, Kevorni FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.41m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.38m (+0.0)
  • 6.15m (+0.0)
  • 6.41m (+0.0)
15. Nelson, Sharlanjo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.39m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
15. Creech, Jarred FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.39m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.24m (+0.0)
17. Dolecki, Evan   Unattached 6.36m 20' 10.5"
  • 6.36m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
18. Gills, Isaiah SR-4 Wagner 6.35m 20' 10"
  • 6.35m (+0.0)
  • 6.14m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
19. Givens, Ryan SO-2 Lehigh 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 6.18m (+0.0)
  • 6.32m (+0.0)
  • 6.10m (+0.0)
20. Gooding , Michael JR-3 Lehigh 6.31m 20' 8.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.31m (+0.0)
21. Knowles, Trevor JR-3 Lehigh 6.28m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.22m (+0.0)
  • 6.28m (+0.0)
  • 6.20m (+0.0)
22. Ifthikar, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.24m (+0.0)
23. Camera, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 6.15m 20' 2.25"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.15m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
24. Banahene, Kwadwo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.14m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
25. St Clair, Jack FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.12m 20' 1"
  • 6.12m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
25. Boardman, Daniel SR-4 Lehigh 6.12m 20' 1"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.08m (+0.0)
  • 6.12m (+0.0)
27. Morris, Keondre FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.09m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
28. Ahmed, Hamza SR-4 Wagner 6.08m 19' 11.5"
  • 6.03m (+0.0)
  • 6.08m (+0.0)
  • 6.04m (+0.0)
29. Grande, Nicholas FR-1 Monmouth 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.06m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
30. Sult, Kyle FR-1 Lehigh 6.04m 19' 9.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.04m (+0.0)
31. Metz, Erik FR-1 Lehigh 6.02m 19' 9"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.02m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
31. Brand, Wendell FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6.02m 19' 9"
  • 6.02m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.00m (+0.0)
33. Juelfs, Austin   Unattached 6.01m 19' 8.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.01m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Lang, Mike JR-3 Central Connecticut FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Laspada, Nick JR-3 Monmouth FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Canny, Thomas FR-1 Nassau CC FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Elancieux, Wagner SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Johnson, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Ewan, Romaine SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Delince, Skandal   Queens (N.Y.) FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Williams, Ashony FR-1 Essex CC FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Barnes, Demetri   Unattached FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Brown, Justin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Owolabi, Oluwajuwon FR-1 Lehigh FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Singh, Pritinder JR-3 New Jersey Institute FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Skwiat, Joe SR-4 New Jersey Institute FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Lupuku, Jahphan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Guardado, Elias SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Lezama-Thompson, Vondell   Unattached FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Calixte, Jon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Volpe, Travis SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Sarno, Robert FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Russo, Nick SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Feknous, Issa FR-1 New Jersey Institute FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Northrop, Jack FR-1 Wesleyan FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Kamara, Abdul SO-2 Medgar Evers FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Capo-Chich, Egide FR-1 Medgar Evers FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Jimenez, Johan JR-3 Medgar Evers FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Echezona, Victor SO-2 Manhattanville FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Thompson, Shane   Hunter FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ward, Marquis FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.60m 21' 8"
2. Welsh, Kevorni FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.41m 21' 0.5"
3. Nelson, Sharlanjo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.39m 20' 11.75"
4. Creech, Jarred FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.39m 20' 11.75"
5. St Clair, Jack FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.12m 20' 1"
6. Sult, Kyle FR-1 Lehigh 6.04m 19' 9.75"
7. Metz, Erik FR-1 Lehigh 6.02m 19' 9"
  Laspada, Nick JR-3 Monmouth FOUL  
  Canny, Thomas FR-1 Nassau CC FOUL  
  Elancieux, Wagner SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) FOUL  
  Johnson, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  Ewan, Romaine SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) FOUL  
  Delince, Skandal   Queens (N.Y.) FOUL  
  Williams, Ashony FR-1 Essex CC FOUL  
  Barnes, Demetri   Unattached FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Camera, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 6.15m 20' 2.25"
2. Ahmed, Hamza SR-4 Wagner 6.08m 19' 11.5"
3. Juelfs, Austin   Unattached 6.01m 19' 8.75"
  Lezama-Thompson, Vondell   Unattached FOUL  
  Calixte, Jon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  Volpe, Travis SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  Sarno, Robert FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) FOUL  
  Russo, Nick SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) FOUL  
  Feknous, Issa FR-1 New Jersey Institute FOUL  
  Northrop, Jack FR-1 Wesleyan FOUL  
  Kamara, Abdul SO-2 Medgar Evers FOUL  
  Capo-Chich, Egide FR-1 Medgar Evers FOUL  
  Jimenez, Johan JR-3 Medgar Evers FOUL  
  Echezona, Victor SO-2 Manhattanville FOUL  
  Thompson, Shane   Hunter FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Pierce, Benjamin FR-1 Monmouth 6.65m 21' 10"
2. Pepper, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 6.59m 21' 7.5"
3. Gills, Isaiah SR-4 Wagner 6.35m 20' 10"
4. Gooding , Michael JR-3 Lehigh 6.31m 20' 8.5"
5. Knowles, Trevor JR-3 Lehigh 6.28m 20' 7.25"
6. Ifthikar, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.24m 20' 5.75"
7. Boardman, Daniel SR-4 Lehigh 6.12m 20' 1"
8. Morris, Keondre FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.09m 19' 11.75"
9. Brand, Wendell FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6.02m 19' 9"
  Brown, Justin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  Owolabi, Oluwajuwon FR-1 Lehigh FOUL  
  Singh, Pritinder JR-3 New Jersey Institute FOUL  
  Skwiat, Joe SR-4 New Jersey Institute FOUL  
  Lupuku, Jahphan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn FOUL  
  Guardado, Elias SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Assoua, Gaston JR-3 Maryland 7.33m 24' 0.75"
2. Latham, Tyler JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.76m 22' 2.25"
3. Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 6.74m 22' 1.5"
4. Atiola, Emmanuel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.72m 22' 0.75"
5. Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 6.71m 22' 0.25"
6. Bickmore, Harrison SO-2 Monmouth 6.62m 21' 8.75"
7. Tavares, Luares   Unattached 6.59m 21' 7.5"
8. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.59m 21' 7.5"
9. Mirfield, Justin FR-1 Wagner 6.55m 21' 6"
10. Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 6.54m 21' 5.5"
11. Dolecki, Evan   Unattached 6.36m 20' 10.5"
12. Givens, Ryan SO-2 Lehigh 6.32m 20' 9"
13. Banahene, Kwadwo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.14m 20' 1.75"
14. Grande, Nicholas FR-1 Monmouth 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  Lang, Mike JR-3 Central Connecticut FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Gibson, Bradley JR-3 Army West Point 14.28m 46' 10.25"
  • 13.46m (+0.0)
  • 14.02m (+0.0)
  • 13.88m (+0.0)
  • 13.57m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 14.28m (+0.0)
2. Tavares, Luares   Unattached 14.12m 46' 4"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.86m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.88m (+0.0)
  • 14.12m (+0.0)
3. Gooding , Michael JR-3 Lehigh 13.94m 45' 9"
  • 13.81m (+0.0)
  • 13.94m (+0.0)
  • 13.90m (+0.0)
  • 13.71m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.89m (+0.0)
4. Pepper, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 13.85m 45' 5.25"
  • 13.25m (+0.0)
  • 13.52m (+0.0)
  • 13.62m (+0.0)
  • 13.57m (+0.0)
  • 13.39m (+0.0)
  • 13.85m (+0.0)
5. Howe, Darius SO-2 Monmouth 13.69m 44' 11"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.69m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.19m (+0.0)
6. Banahene, Kwadwo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 13.58m 44' 6.75"
  • 13.42m (+0.0)
  • 13.34m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.36m (+0.0)
  • 13.58m (+0.0)
  • 13.16m (+0.0)
7. Isaac, Fritz JR-3 Lehigh 13.44m 44' 1.25"
  • 13.06m (+0.0)
  • 13.44m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Lezama-Thompson, Vondell   Unattached 13.22m 43' 4.5"
  • 13.22m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.73m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Gills, Isaiah SR-4 Wagner 13.19m 43' 3.25"
  • 13.19m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.11m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.02m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
10. Ifthikar, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.14m 43' 1.5"
  • 12.78m (+0.0)
  • 12.78m (+0.0)
  • 13.14m (+0.0)
10. Skwiat, Joe SR-4 New Jersey Institute 13.14m 43' 1.5"
  • 12.66m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.14m (+0.0)
12. Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 13.07m 42' 10.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.07m (+0.0)
12. Camera, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 13.07m 42' 10.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.07m (+0.0)
  • 12.84m (+0.0)
12. Metz, Erik FR-1 Lehigh 13.07m 42' 10.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.07m (+0.0)
15. Guardado, Elias SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.99m 42' 7.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.99m (+0.0)
  • 12.78m (+0.0)
16. Laspada, Nick JR-3 Monmouth 12.68m 41' 7.25"
  • 11.62m (+0.0)
  • 12.45m (+0.0)
  • 12.68m (+0.0)
17. Morris, Keondre FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.54m 41' 1.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.54m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
18. Owolabi, Oluwajuwon FR-1 Lehigh 12.34m 40' 6"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.18m (+0.0)
  • 12.34m (+0.0)
  Grande, Nicholas FR-1 Monmouth FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Johnson, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Layug, Wesley SR-4 Wesleyan FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Brand, Wendell FR-1 Farmingdale St. FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lezama-Thompson, Vondell   Unattached 13.22m 43' 4.5"
2. Ifthikar, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.14m 43' 1.5"
3. Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 13.07m 42' 10.75"
4. Camera, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 13.07m 42' 10.75"
5. Metz, Erik FR-1 Lehigh 13.07m 42' 10.75"
6. Laspada, Nick JR-3 Monmouth 12.68m 41' 7.25"
7. Owolabi, Oluwajuwon FR-1 Lehigh 12.34m 40' 6"
  Grande, Nicholas FR-1 Monmouth FOUL  
  Johnson, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL  
  Layug, Wesley SR-4 Wesleyan FOUL  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gibson, Bradley JR-3 Army West Point 14.28m 46' 10.25"
2. Tavares, Luares   Unattached 14.12m 46' 4"
3. Gooding , Michael JR-3 Lehigh 13.94m 45' 9"
4. Pepper, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 13.85m 45' 5.25"
5. Howe, Darius SO-2 Monmouth 13.69m 44' 11"
6. Banahene, Kwadwo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 13.58m 44' 6.75"
7. Isaac, Fritz JR-3 Lehigh 13.44m 44' 1.25"
8. Gills, Isaiah SR-4 Wagner 13.19m 43' 3.25"
9. Skwiat, Joe SR-4 New Jersey Institute 13.14m 43' 1.5"
10. Guardado, Elias SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.99m 42' 7.5"
11. Morris, Keondre FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.54m 41' 1.75"
  Brand, Wendell FR-1 Farmingdale St. FOUL  

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Murphy, Corey   UNAT-Monmouth 17.72m 58' 1.75"
  • 16.81m
  • 16.96m
  • 17.44m
  • FOUL
  • 17.69m
  • 17.72m
2. Warning, Lucas SR-4 Lehigh 17.42m 57' 2"
  • 16.90m
  • 16.97m
  • 16.20m
  • 17.03m
  • 17.42m
  • 17.28m
3. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 15.66m 51' 4.5"
  • 15.66m
  • 15.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.64m
  • FOUL
4. Tummino, Andrew SO-2 Monmouth 15.18m 49' 9.75"
  • 14.40m
  • FOUL
  • 14.22m
  • 14.38m
  • 15.13m
  • 15.18m
5. Belle, Clinton SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 15.02m 49' 3.5"
  • FOUL
  • 15.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Opont, Rickssen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.95m 49' 0.75"
  • 14.02m
  • 14.95m
  • 13.32m
  • FOUL
  • 14.41m
  • 14.26m
7. Kohnke, Garrett SR-4 Army West Point 14.90m 48' 10.75"
  • 13.97m
  • 14.38m
  • FOUL
  • 14.80m
  • FOUL
  • 14.90m
8. Gilligan, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 14.30m 46' 11"
  • FOUL
  • 14.30m
  • 13.93m
  • 14.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Roy IV, David SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.25m 46' 9"
  • 13.82m
  • 14.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.25m
10. Foley, Christopher SR-4 Lehigh 14.06m 46' 1.5"
  • 13.96m
  • 14.06m
  • 13.90m
11. Davis, Brandon FR-1 Monmouth 14.04m 46' 0.75"
  • 14.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Turner, Christian SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.92m 45' 8"
  • 13.92m
  • FOUL
  • 13.57m
13. Andretta, Troy SR-4 Monmouth 13.80m 45' 3.5"
  • 13.80m
14. Joslyn, O'Brian SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 13.24m
  • 12.89m
  • 13.48m
15. Kearns, Michael JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.31m 43' 8"
  • 13.14m
  • 13.15m
  • 13.31m
16. Rodgers, Alexander SO-2 Lehigh 13.15m 43' 1.75"
  • 13.15m
  • FOUL
  • 12.71m
17. Torro, Zach SR-4 Central Connecticut 13.01m 42' 8.25"
  • 12.87m
  • 13.01m
  • FOUL
18. Pinto, Christopher JR-3 Medgar Evers 12.99m 42' 7.5"
  • 12.83m
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
19. Martin, George SR-4 Monmouth 12.93m 42' 5.25"
  • 12.64m
  • 12.50m
  • 12.93m
20. Carson, Taylor SR-4 Monmouth 12.87m 42' 2.75"
  • 11.96m
  • 12.36m
  • 12.87m
20. Forrester, William SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.87m 42' 2.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.87m
22. Renard, Michael FR-1 Army West Point 12.61m 41' 4.5"
  • 12.11m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.09m
23. Freesman, Adam FR-1 Lehigh 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.27m
  • 12.20m
  • FOUL
24. Zeolla, Nicholas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • 12.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Sindhu, Ajay FR-1 Monmouth 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 11.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Faranda, Tim FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.39m 37' 4.5"
  • 11.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Posesta, Lutfi SO-2 Wagner 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • 11.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Singer, David JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.98m
29. Louis, Wilnick FR-1 Nassau CC 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
30. Coupe, Jared FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 10.86m 35' 7.75"
  • 10.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
31. Gavin, Patrick JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10.38m 34' 0.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.38m
32. Romero, Henry SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.34m 33' 11.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.34m
33. Adebayo, Olaniyi SO-2 Wesleyan 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Vazquez, Ricardo FR-1 Wesleyan 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • FOUL
  • 10.07m
  • FOUL
35. Raymon, Yitzchack JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
36. Karabatsos, Vincent FR-1 Wesleyan 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
37. Wetzel, Joseph JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.45m 31' 0"
  • 9.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
38. Beauchesne, Joshua FR-1 Manhattanville 9.27m 30' 5"
  • 9.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
39. Becker, Alex JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.10m 29' 10.25"
  • 9.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
40. Daly-Smith, Owen SO-2 Wesleyan 8.93m 29' 3.75"
  • 8.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
41. Kearney, Modibo FR-1 Hunter 8.66m 28' 5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.66m
42. Kissi, Nana FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.39m 27' 6.5"
  • FOUL
  • 8.39m
  • FOUL
43. Sediqi, Edress FR-1 Hunter 7.34m 24' 1"
  • 7.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
44. Emrani, Josh SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.15m 23' 5.5"
  • 7.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
45. Adzenyah, Kwame FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.50m 21' 4"
  • 6.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ramsey, Mark SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Gara, Sawyer SO-2 New Jersey Institute FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Louis, Wilnick FR-1 Nassau CC 10.96m 35' 11.5"
2. Coupe, Jared FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 10.86m 35' 7.75"
3. Gavin, Patrick JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10.38m 34' 0.75"
4. Raymon, Yitzchack JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 10.02m 32' 10.5"
5. Wetzel, Joseph JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.45m 31' 0"
6. Beauchesne, Joshua FR-1 Manhattanville 9.27m 30' 5"
7. Becker, Alex JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.10m 29' 10.25"
8. Daly-Smith, Owen SO-2 Wesleyan 8.93m 29' 3.75"
9. Kissi, Nana FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.39m 27' 6.5"
10. Emrani, Josh SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.15m 23' 5.5"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Freesman, Adam FR-1 Lehigh 12.27m 40' 3.25"
2. Zeolla, Nicholas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.00m 39' 4.5"
3. Sindhu, Ajay FR-1 Monmouth 11.48m 37' 8"
4. Faranda, Tim FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.39m 37' 4.5"
5. Singer, David JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10.98m 36' 0.25"
6. Romero, Henry SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.34m 33' 11.25"
7. Adebayo, Olaniyi SO-2 Wesleyan 10.25m 33' 7.5"
8. Vazquez, Ricardo FR-1 Wesleyan 10.07m 33' 0.5"
9. Karabatsos, Vincent FR-1 Wesleyan 9.98m 32' 9"
10. Kearney, Modibo FR-1 Hunter 8.66m 28' 5"
11. Sediqi, Edress FR-1 Hunter 7.34m 24' 1"
12. Adzenyah, Kwame FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.50m 21' 4"
  Gara, Sawyer SO-2 New Jersey Institute FOUL  
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Foley, Christopher SR-4 Lehigh 14.06m 46' 1.5"
2. Andretta, Troy SR-4 Monmouth 13.80m 45' 3.5"
3. Rodgers, Alexander SO-2 Lehigh 13.15m 43' 1.75"
4. Torro, Zach SR-4 Central Connecticut 13.01m 42' 8.25"
5. Pinto, Christopher JR-3 Medgar Evers 12.99m 42' 7.5"
6. Martin, George SR-4 Monmouth 12.93m 42' 5.25"
7. Carson, Taylor SR-4 Monmouth 12.87m 42' 2.75"
8. Forrester, William SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.87m 42' 2.75"
9. Renard, Michael FR-1 Army West Point 12.61m 41' 4.5"
10. Posesta, Lutfi SO-2 Wagner 11.21m 36' 9.5"
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Murphy, Corey   UNAT-Monmouth 17.72m 58' 1.75"
2. Warning, Lucas SR-4 Lehigh 17.42m 57' 2"
3. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 15.66m 51' 4.5"
4. Tummino, Andrew SO-2 Monmouth 15.18m 49' 9.75"
5. Belle, Clinton SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 15.02m 49' 3.5"
6. Opont, Rickssen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.95m 49' 0.75"
7. Kohnke, Garrett SR-4 Army West Point 14.90m 48' 10.75"
8. Gilligan, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 14.30m 46' 11"
9. Roy IV, David SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.25m 46' 9"
10. Davis, Brandon FR-1 Monmouth 14.04m 46' 0.75"
11. Turner, Christian SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.92m 45' 8"
12. Joslyn, O'Brian SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.48m 44' 2.75"
13. Kearns, Michael JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.31m 43' 8"
  Ramsey, Mark SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Wilson, Timothy JR-3 Monmouth 19.18m 62' 11.25"
  • 19.11m
  • 18.78m
  • FOUL
  • 18.54m
  • 19.18m
  • 18.97m
2. Andretta, Troy SR-4 Monmouth 16.89m 55' 5"
  • 16.43m
  • 16.89m
  • 16.24m
  • 16.41m
  • FOUL
  • 16.68m
3. Santarsiero, Vincent JR-3 Monmouth 16.45m 53' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • 15.51m
  • 15.31m
  • FOUL
  • 16.45m
  • 15.78m
4. Posesta, Lutfi SO-2 Wagner 15.83m 51' 11.25"
  • FOUL
  • 15.50m
  • 15.04m
  • 15.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Pensa, Christopher SO-2 Farmingdale St. 15.72m 51' 7"
  • 14.67m
  • FOUL
  • 15.28m
  • 15.72m
  • 15.26m
  • FOUL
6. Todaro, Nicholas JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.34m 50' 4"
  • 15.34m
  • 15.32m
  • 14.23m
  • 13.79m
  • 14.47m
  • 14.28m
7. Carson, Taylor SR-4 Monmouth 15.17m 49' 9.25"
  • 14.57m
  • 15.17m
  • FOUL
  • 14.43m
  • 13.00m
  • 14.47m
8. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 15.11m 49' 7"
  • FOUL
  • 14.86m
  • 14.70m
  • 15.01m
  • 14.82m
  • 15.11m
9. Doughty, Wyatt FR-1 Army West Point 14.18m 46' 6.25"
  • 13.32m
  • 14.18m
  • 13.78m
  • 13.38m
  • 13.80m
  • FOUL
10. Willis, Jeremy JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.82m 45' 4.25"
  • FOUL
  • 13.82m
  • 13.75m
11. Haraka, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 13.58m 44' 6.75"
  • 12.74m
  • 13.43m
  • 13.58m
12. Zeolla, Nicholas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • FOUL
  • 13.53m
  • FOUL
13. Graves , Rashaun SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.52m 44' 4.25"
  • 13.52m
  • FOUL
  • 13.52m
14. Gilligan, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 12.89m
  • 12.10m
  • 13.48m
15. Kearns, Michael JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  • 12.85m
  • 13.42m
  • 12.58m
16. Martin, George SR-4 Monmouth 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  • FOUL
  • 13.24m
  • 12.75m
17. Torro, Zach SR-4 Central Connecticut 13.21m 43' 4.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.21m
18. Tummino, Andrew SO-2 Monmouth 13.12m 43' 0.5"
  • FOUL
  • 13.12m
  • FOUL
19. Franks, Thomas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.70m 41' 8"
  • 11.71m
  • 12.24m
  • 12.70m
20. Joslyn, O'Brian SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • 11.86m
  • 12.60m
  • 12.30m
21. Davis, Brandon FR-1 Monmouth 12.32m 40' 5"
  • 12.15m
  • 12.32m
  • FOUL
22. Roy IV, David SR-4 Sacred Heart 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  • 12.06m
  • 12.26m
  • FOUL
23. Kissi, Nana FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.92m
24. Coupe, Jared FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 10.81m
  • 11.70m
  • FOUL
25. Gara, Sawyer SO-2 New Jersey Institute 11.38m 37' 4"
  • 11.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Maher, Chris JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Freesman, Adam FR-1 Lehigh 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Adzenyah, Kwame FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • 10.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Daly-Smith, Owen SO-2 Wesleyan 10.16m 33' 4"
  • 10.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
30. Emrani, Josh SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
31. Sindhu, Ajay FR-1 Monmouth 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
31. Opont, Rickssen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • FOUL
  • 9.61m
  • FOUL
33. Vazquez, Ricardo FR-1 Wesleyan 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • 9.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Wetzel, Joseph JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.51m 27' 11"
  • 8.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
35. Raymon, Yitzchack JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.46m 24' 5.75"
  • 7.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Adebayo, Olaniyi SO-2 Wesleyan FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Lefebvre, Steven JR-3 Sacred Heart FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Turner, Christian SO-2 Sacred Heart FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Becker, Alex JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kissi, Nana FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.92m 39' 1.25"
2. Coupe, Jared FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11.70m 38' 4.75"
3. Gara, Sawyer SO-2 New Jersey Institute 11.38m 37' 4"
4. Maher, Chris JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.72m 35' 2"
5. Freesman, Adam FR-1 Lehigh 10.45m 34' 3.5"
6. Adzenyah, Kwame FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.23m 33' 6.75"
7. Daly-Smith, Owen SO-2 Wesleyan 10.16m 33' 4"
8. Emrani, Josh SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 10.02m 32' 10.5"
9. Sindhu, Ajay FR-1 Monmouth 9.61m 31' 6.5"
10. Opont, Rickssen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.61m 31' 6.5"
11. Vazquez, Ricardo FR-1 Wesleyan 9.25m 30' 4.25"
12. Wetzel, Joseph JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.51m 27' 11"
13. Raymon, Yitzchack JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.46m 24' 5.75"
  Adebayo, Olaniyi SO-2 Wesleyan FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Willis, Jeremy JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.82m 45' 4.25"
2. Zeolla, Nicholas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 13.53m 44' 4.75"
3. Gilligan, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 13.48m 44' 2.75"
4. Martin, George SR-4 Monmouth 13.24m 43' 5.25"
5. Torro, Zach SR-4 Central Connecticut 13.21m 43' 4.25"
6. Tummino, Andrew SO-2 Monmouth 13.12m 43' 0.5"
7. Franks, Thomas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.70m 41' 8"
8. Joslyn, O'Brian SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.60m 41' 4.25"
9. Davis, Brandon FR-1 Monmouth 12.32m 40' 5"
10. Roy IV, David SR-4 Sacred Heart 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  Becker, Alex JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Wilson, Timothy JR-3 Monmouth 19.18m 62' 11.25"
2. Andretta, Troy SR-4 Monmouth 16.89m 55' 5"
3. Santarsiero, Vincent JR-3 Monmouth 16.45m 53' 11.75"
4. Posesta, Lutfi SO-2 Wagner 15.83m 51' 11.25"
5. Pensa, Christopher SO-2 Farmingdale St. 15.72m 51' 7"
6. Todaro, Nicholas JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.34m 50' 4"
7. Carson, Taylor SR-4 Monmouth 15.17m 49' 9.25"
8. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 15.11m 49' 7"
9. Doughty, Wyatt FR-1 Army West Point 14.18m 46' 6.25"
10. Haraka, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 13.58m 44' 6.75"
11. Graves , Rashaun SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.52m 44' 4.25"
12. Kearns, Michael JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  Lefebvre, Steven JR-3 Sacred Heart FOUL  
  Turner, Christian SO-2 Sacred Heart FOUL