• ICON KEY:
  • CUNYAC
  • NEICAAA
  • DIII NE
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Mets
  • NCCAA
  • ECAC DIII
  • Date: 01/06/17
  • Location: Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY

Men's Results    

60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Sims, Ben SO-2 Army West Point 6.81 -
2. Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 6.85 -
3. Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 6.88 -
4. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 6.91 -
5. Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 6.95 -
6. Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.97 -  
7. Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 7.02 -  
8. Egbe, Amechi   CTS Performance 7.05 -  
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Sims, Ben SO-2 Army West Point 6.80 2(1)
2. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 6.94 6(1)
3. Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 6.94 1(1)
4. Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 6.96 7(1)
5. Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 7.00 5(1)  
6. Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.01 3(1)  
7. Egbe, Amechi   CTS Performance 7.02 10(1)  
8. Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 7.04 4(1)  
9. Otuonye, Chukwumereije   ISAA 7.06 7(2)  
10. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.09 9(1)  
11. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.13 11(1)  
12. Boateng, Atta JR-3 Hunter 7.13 2(2)
13. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 7.15 1(2)
14. Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.16 6(2)  
15. Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.17 10(2)  
16. White, Kobe SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.17 5(2)
17. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.18 9(2)
18. Denham, Marcus SO-2 Army West Point 7.19 7(3)  
19. Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 7.20 6(3)
20. Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.21 12(1)  
21. Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 7.21 8(1)  
22. Meyer, Jason SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.22 3(2)  
23. Camera, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 7.22 8(2)  
24. Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.28 8(3)  
25. Henderson, Kwesi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.28 7(4)  
26. Peoples, Brandon SR-4 Wagner 7.28 4(2)  
27. Aggrey, JT FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.29 10(3)  
28. Canny, Thomas FR-1 Nassau CC 7.31 9(3)  
29. Mc Duffie , Cyris SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.33 4(3)  
30. D'Onofrio, James   Foundation Track Club 7.33 2(3)  
31. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.35 1(3)  
32. Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 7.35 11(2)  
33. Vergara, Fersan FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.38 6(4)
34. Lewis, Muhammed   ISAA 7.39 4(4)  
35. Bilicic, Griffin FR-1 Fordham 7.39 9(4)  
36. Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 7.39 3(3)  
37. Marshall, Edward FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 7.40 2(4)  
38. Blanco-Halstead, Delencio SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.41 7(5)  
39. McField, Frank FR-1 Wesleyan 7.41 3(4)  
40. Dorsainvil, Kervens   Unattached 7.42 12(2)  
41. Scott, Christopher SO-2 LIU Post 7.42 1(4)  
42. O'Sullivan, Francis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.43 8(4)  
43. Creech, Jarred FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.48 7(6)  
44. Shin, Kyle FR-1 Wesleyan 7.49 10(4)  
45. St Clair, Jack FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.50 10(5)  
46. Hoursey, Kenneth FR-1 Nassau CC 7.52 10(6)  
47. McNear, Donta FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 7.56 2(5)  
48. Grande, Nicholas FR-1 Monmouth 7.60 8(5)  
49. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.61 12(3)  
50. Laspada, Nick JR-3 Monmouth 7.65 10(7)  
51. Dunn, Kevaun FR-1 Nassau CC 7.67 11(3)  
52. Lehn, Jonathan FR-1 Hunter 7.68 2(6)  
53. Motis, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.72 12(4)  
54. Hamilton, Jamal SO-2 Medgar Evers 7.72 9(5)  
55. Northrop, Jack FR-1 Wesleyan 7.74 8(6)  
56. Rivera, Jayson JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.74 6(5)  
57. Chandler, Chad FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.79 5(3)  
58. Lorance, Zach   Unattached 7.80 11(4)  
59. Lin, Timothy SO-2 CCNY 7.84 10(8)  
60. Barnes, Demetri   Unattached 7.85 9(6)  
61. Duncan, Devon FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.85 12(5)  
62. Vasquez, Reneariel SR-4 Manhattanville 7.87 9(7)  
63. Parchment, Daniel JR-3 Manhattanville 7.91 6(6)  
64. Walker, Darius JR-3 Wagner 7.98 3(5)  
65. Vitrano , Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.01 11(5)  
66. Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.05 7(7)  
67. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus FR-1 CCNY 8.05 2(7)  
68. Garnette, Shaquan FR-1 CCNY 8.13 9(8)  
69. Gardner, Kyle JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.17 1(5)  
70. Echezona, Victor SO-2 Manhattanville 8.18 5(4)  
71. Kearney, Modibo FR-1 Hunter 8.66 3(6)  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 6.94
2. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 7.15
3. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.35  
4. Scott, Christopher SO-2 LIU Post 7.42  
5. Gardner, Kyle JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.17  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sims, Ben SO-2 Army West Point 6.80
2. Boateng, Atta JR-3 Hunter 7.13
3. D'Onofrio, James   Foundation Track Club 7.33  
4. Marshall, Edward FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 7.40  
5. McNear, Donta FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 7.56  
6. Lehn, Jonathan FR-1 Hunter 7.68  
7. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus FR-1 CCNY 8.05  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.01  
2. Meyer, Jason SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.22  
3. Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 7.39  
4. McField, Frank FR-1 Wesleyan 7.41  
5. Walker, Darius JR-3 Wagner 7.98  
6. Kearney, Modibo FR-1 Hunter 8.66  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 7.04  
2. Peoples, Brandon SR-4 Wagner 7.28  
3. Mc Duffie , Cyris SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.33  
4. Lewis, Muhammed   ISAA 7.39  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 7.00  
2. White, Kobe SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.17
3. Chandler, Chad FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.79  
4. Echezona, Victor SO-2 Manhattanville 8.18  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 6.94
2. Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.16  
3. Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 7.20
4. Vergara, Fersan FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.38
5. Rivera, Jayson JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.74  
6. Parchment, Daniel JR-3 Manhattanville 7.91  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 6.96
2. Otuonye, Chukwumereije   ISAA 7.06  
3. Denham, Marcus SO-2 Army West Point 7.19  
4. Henderson, Kwesi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.28  
5. Blanco-Halstead, Delencio SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.41  
6. Creech, Jarred FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.48  
7. Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.05  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 7.21  
2. Camera, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 7.22  
3. Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.28  
4. O'Sullivan, Francis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.43  
5. Grande, Nicholas FR-1 Monmouth 7.60  
6. Northrop, Jack FR-1 Wesleyan 7.74  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.09  
2. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.18
3. Canny, Thomas FR-1 Nassau CC 7.31  
4. Bilicic, Griffin FR-1 Fordham 7.39  
5. Hamilton, Jamal SO-2 Medgar Evers 7.72  
6. Barnes, Demetri   Unattached 7.85  
7. Vasquez, Reneariel SR-4 Manhattanville 7.87  
8. Garnette, Shaquan FR-1 CCNY 8.13  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Egbe, Amechi   CTS Performance 7.02  
2. Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.17  
3. Aggrey, JT FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.29  
4. Shin, Kyle FR-1 Wesleyan 7.49  
5. St Clair, Jack FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.50  
6. Hoursey, Kenneth FR-1 Nassau CC 7.52  
7. Laspada, Nick JR-3 Monmouth 7.65  
8. Lin, Timothy SO-2 CCNY 7.84  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.13  
2. Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 7.35  
3. Dunn, Kevaun FR-1 Nassau CC 7.67  
4. Lorance, Zach   Unattached 7.80  
5. Vitrano , Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.01  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.21  
2. Dorsainvil, Kervens   Unattached 7.42  
3. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.61  
4. Motis, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.72  
5. Duncan, Devon FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.85  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.95 - 1(1)  
2. Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 22.03 - 1(2)
3. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 22.12 - 2(1)
4. Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.52 - 14(1)  
5. Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 22.53 - 3(1)  
6. Boateng, Atta JR-3 Hunter 22.56 - 5(1)
7. Walker-Khan, Adam SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.60 - 4(1)  
8. Santana, Jose SR-4 Army West Point 22.62 - 3(2)  
9. Butcher, Corey FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.68 - 2(2)  
10. Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 22.76 - 5(2)  
11. Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 22.78 - 1(3)  
12. Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 22.83 - 1(4)
13. Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 22.95 - 6(1)  
14. Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.96 - 4(2)  
15. Wright, Roshane JR-3 York (N.Y.) 23.06 - 5(3)
16. Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 23.11 - 5(4)  
17. Barry, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.15 - 6(2)  
18. Agrotis, Yanni SO-2 Molloy 23.36 - 1(5)  
19. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.38 - 1(6)  
20. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.39 - 10(1)  
21. Bogle , Dikembe   Unattached 23.42 - 4(3)  
22. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.50 - 7(1)  
23. Andrews, Zach SR-4 Central Connecticut 23.54 - 2(3)  
24. Gil-Martinez, Julio SO-2 Central Connecticut 23.60 - 13(1)  
25. Lewis, Mohamed   New Legacy 23.68 - 6(3)  
26. Gillespie, Luther SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.69 - 9(1)  
27. Canny, Thomas FR-1 Nassau CC 23.71 - 15(1)  
28. Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.72 - 9(2)  
29. Blanco-Halstead, Delencio SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 23.77 - 4(4)  
30. Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 23.77 - 2(4)  
31. parker, kevin   Unattached 23.80 - 3(3)  
32. Jean, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 23.85 - 13(2)  
33. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.89 - 6(4)  
34. Aggrey, JT FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.93 - 7(2)  
35. Ringgold, Sean FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.09 - 8(1)  
36. Vergara, Fersan FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.16 - 15(2)  
37. Shin, Kyle FR-1 Wesleyan 24.21 - 8(2)  
38. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.30 - 5(5)  
39. Hoursey, Kenneth FR-1 Nassau CC 24.34 - 13(3)  
40. Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy JR-3 Wesleyan 24.40 - 13(4)  
41. Dunn, Kevaun FR-1 Nassau CC 24.45 - 13(5)  
42. Henry, Anthony   Unattached 24.55 - 9(3)  
43. Mc Duffie , Cyris SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.65 - 6(5)  
44. Kalstek, Nick SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.72 - 9(4)  
45. Ferguson, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 24.81 - 15(3)  
46. Henry, Shaquille FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.83 - 14(2)  
47. Marshall, Edward FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.88 - 6(6)  
48. McNear, Donta FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.91 - 11(1)  
49. Duncan, Devon FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.95 - 11(2)  
50. Russo, Nick SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.97 - 11(3)  
51. Branciforti, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 24.99 - 13(6)  
52. D'Onofrio, James   Foundation Track Club 25.01 - 5(6)  
53. Ioannidis, Aristofanis SR-4 Hunter 25.12 - 12(1)  
54. Degand, Jeffrey FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.14 - 12(2)  
55. Mellado, Oscar   Manhattanville 25.25 - 11(4)  
56. Vitrano , Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.29 - 7(3)  
57. Lehn, Jonathan FR-1 Hunter 25.50 - 9(5)  
58. Cruz, Matthew FR-1 Manhattanville 25.50 - 10(2)  
59. McCracken, Andrew SO-2 Wesleyan 25.55 - 14(3)  
60. Parchment, Daniel JR-3 Manhattanville 25.78 - 9(6)  
61. Blount, David   Unattached 25.98 - 11(5)  
62. Vasquez, Reneariel SR-4 Manhattanville 26.03 - 10(3)  
63. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus FR-1 CCNY 26.24 - 12(3)  
64. Gardner, Kyle JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26.69 - 12(4)  
65. Caracalla, Kevin SO-2 York (N.Y.) 27.21 - 12(5)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.95  
2. Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 22.03
3. Vaughn, Andre SO-2 Army West Point 22.78  
4. Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 22.83
5. Agrotis, Yanni SO-2 Molloy 23.36  
6. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.38  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 22.12
2. Butcher, Corey FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.68  
3. Andrews, Zach SR-4 Central Connecticut 23.54  
4. Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 23.77  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 22.53  
2. Santana, Jose SR-4 Army West Point 22.62  
3. parker, kevin   Unattached 23.80  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Walker-Khan, Adam SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.60  
2. Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.96  
3. Bogle , Dikembe   Unattached 23.42  
4. Blanco-Halstead, Delencio SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 23.77  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Boateng, Atta JR-3 Hunter 22.56
2. Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 22.76  
3. Wright, Roshane JR-3 York (N.Y.) 23.06
4. Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 23.11  
5. Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.30  
6. D'Onofrio, James   Foundation Track Club 25.01  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 22.95  
2. Barry, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.15  
3. Lewis, Mohamed   New Legacy 23.68  
4. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.89  
5. Mc Duffie , Cyris SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.65  
6. Marshall, Edward FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.88  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.50  
2. Aggrey, JT FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.93  
3. Vitrano , Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.29  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ringgold, Sean FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.09  
2. Shin, Kyle FR-1 Wesleyan 24.21  
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gillespie, Luther SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.69  
2. Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.72  
3. Henry, Anthony   Unattached 24.55  
4. Kalstek, Nick SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.72  
5. Lehn, Jonathan FR-1 Hunter 25.50  
6. Parchment, Daniel JR-3 Manhattanville 25.78  
200 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.39  
2. Cruz, Matthew FR-1 Manhattanville 25.50  
3. Vasquez, Reneariel SR-4 Manhattanville 26.03  
200 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McNear, Donta FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.91  
2. Duncan, Devon FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.95  
3. Russo, Nick SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.97  
4. Mellado, Oscar   Manhattanville 25.25  
5. Blount, David   Unattached 25.98  
200 Meters Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ioannidis, Aristofanis SR-4 Hunter 25.12  
2. Degand, Jeffrey FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.14  
3. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus FR-1 CCNY 26.24  
4. Gardner, Kyle JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26.69  
5. Caracalla, Kevin SO-2 York (N.Y.) 27.21  
200 Meters Section 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gil-Martinez, Julio SO-2 Central Connecticut 23.60  
2. Jean, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 23.85  
3. Hoursey, Kenneth FR-1 Nassau CC 24.34  
4. Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy JR-3 Wesleyan 24.40  
5. Dunn, Kevaun FR-1 Nassau CC 24.45  
6. Branciforti, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 24.99  
200 Meters Section 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.52  
2. Henry, Shaquille FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.83  
3. McCracken, Andrew SO-2 Wesleyan 25.55  
200 Meters Section 15
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Canny, Thomas FR-1 Nassau CC 23.71  
2. Vergara, Fersan FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.16  
3. Ferguson, Joesph FR-1 Molloy 24.81  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.53 - 1(1)
2. Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.62 - 2(1)
3. Joseph, Paul SR-4 Maryland 49.03 - 1(2)
4. Henderson, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.19 - 1(3)
5. Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.90 - 2(2)
6. Wright, Roshane JR-3 York (N.Y.) 50.56 - 3(1)
7. Bogle , Dikembe   Unattached 50.84 - 4(1)  
8. Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.93 - 3(2)  
9. Parkinson, Jovanni   Unattached 51.23 - 1(4)  
10. Moscoe, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.26 - 2(3)  
11. Hohlt, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 51.42 - 11(1)  
12. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 51.76 - 5(1)  
13. Dehais, Eddie SO-2 Fordham 51.84 - 4(2)  
14. Lemma, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.91 - 5(2)  
15. Longchamp, Omar FR-1 Molloy 52.02 - 12(1)  
16. Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.03 - 4(3)  
17. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.05 - 4(4)  
18. Gillespie, Lamar SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.16 - 4(5)  
19. Figorito, Anthony FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 52.18 - 6(1)  
20. Ribeiro, Will SR-4 Central Connecticut 52.43 - 4(6)  
21. Ringgold, Sean FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 52.49 - 7(1)  
22. Howe, Darius SO-2 Monmouth 52.62 - 11(2)  
23. Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 53.17 - 3(3)  
24. Cedillo, David FR-1 Nassau CC 53.19 - 11(3)  
25. Jean, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 53.52 - 12(2)  
26. O'Shea, Mike JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 53.57 - 8(1)  
27. Turcios, Franklin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 54.04 - 7(2)  
28. Flowers, Joshua FR-1 LIU Post 54.16 - 6(2)  
29. Trotman, Drew JR-3 Wesleyan 54.43 - 5(3)  
30. Comilang, James SO-2 Queensborough CC 54.93 - 8(2)  
31. Ellsworth, John Xavier SR-4 Manhattanville 55.01 - 7(3)  
32. Duncan, Devon FR-1 Queensborough CC 55.19 - 10(1)  
33. Acevedo-Pena, Brandon   Unattached 55.24 - 9(1)  
34. Escada, Acacio FR-1 New Jersey Institute 55.55 - 6(3)  
35. Hagerman, Blake JR-3 Manhattanville 55.59 - 7(4)  
36. Reed, Nathan   Unattached 56.37 - 9(2)  
37. Cleveland, Evan FR-1 Sacred Heart 56.58 - 8(3)  
38. Motis, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 56.91 - 12(3)  
39. Brown, Bradley SO-2 CCNY 56.93 - 11(4)  
40. Parker, Brandon FR-1 Sacred Heart 56.96 - 8(4)  
41. Slater, Brian   Denver Track Club 57.02 - 8(5)  
42. Akinde, Omolade JR-3 Medgar Evers 57.16 - 9(3)  
43. Archangel, Stefano   Unattached 57.92 - 10(2)  
44. Rivera, Jayson JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 58.30 - 11(5)  
45. Miller, Shaquille SR-4 Medgar Evers 58.32 - 8(6)  
46. Juelfs, Austin   Unattached 58.35 - 10(3)  
47. Basile, Alex FR-1 Molloy 58.72 - 9(4)  
48. Strum, Edward FR-1 Molloy 59.53 - 9(5)  
49. Simon, Jonathan   Unattached 1:00.45 - 10(4)  
50. Mustafa, Talhah SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:01.11 - 12(4)  
51. Zapata, Omar SO-2 CCNY 1:04.29 - 12(5)  
52. Degand, Jeffrey FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:10.56 - 10(5)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.53
2. Joseph, Paul SR-4 Maryland 49.03
3. Henderson, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.19
4. Parkinson, Jovanni   Unattached 51.23  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.62
2. Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.90
3. Moscoe, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.26  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wright, Roshane JR-3 York (N.Y.) 50.56
2. Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.93  
3. Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 53.17  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bogle , Dikembe   Unattached 50.84  
2. Dehais, Eddie SO-2 Fordham 51.84  
3. Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.03  
4. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.05  
5. Gillespie, Lamar SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.16  
6. Ribeiro, Will SR-4 Central Connecticut 52.43  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 51.76  
2. Lemma, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.91  
3. Trotman, Drew JR-3 Wesleyan 54.43  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Figorito, Anthony FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 52.18  
2. Flowers, Joshua FR-1 LIU Post 54.16  
3. Escada, Acacio FR-1 New Jersey Institute 55.55  
400 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ringgold, Sean FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 52.49  
2. Turcios, Franklin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 54.04  
3. Ellsworth, John Xavier SR-4 Manhattanville 55.01  
4. Hagerman, Blake JR-3 Manhattanville 55.59  
400 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. O'Shea, Mike JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 53.57  
2. Comilang, James SO-2 Queensborough CC 54.93  
3. Cleveland, Evan FR-1 Sacred Heart 56.58  
4. Parker, Brandon FR-1 Sacred Heart 56.96  
5. Slater, Brian   Denver Track Club 57.02  
6. Miller, Shaquille SR-4 Medgar Evers 58.32  
400 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Acevedo-Pena, Brandon   Unattached 55.24  
2. Reed, Nathan   Unattached 56.37  
3. Akinde, Omolade JR-3 Medgar Evers 57.16  
4. Basile, Alex FR-1 Molloy 58.72  
5. Strum, Edward FR-1 Molloy 59.53  
400 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Duncan, Devon FR-1 Queensborough CC 55.19  
2. Archangel, Stefano   Unattached 57.92  
3. Juelfs, Austin   Unattached 58.35  
4. Simon, Jonathan   Unattached 1:00.45  
5. Degand, Jeffrey FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:10.56  
400 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hohlt, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 51.42  
2. Howe, Darius SO-2 Monmouth 52.62  
3. Cedillo, David FR-1 Nassau CC 53.19  
4. Brown, Bradley SO-2 CCNY 56.93  
5. Rivera, Jayson JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 58.30  
400 Meters Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Longchamp, Omar FR-1 Molloy 52.02  
2. Jean, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 53.52  
3. Motis, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 56.91  
4. Mustafa, Talhah SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:01.11  
5. Zapata, Omar SO-2 CCNY 1:04.29  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 1:04.33 - 2(1)
2. Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:04.58 - 1(1)
3. Maddox, Tyrell FR-1 Army West Point 1:04.76 - 1(2)
4. Bunion, DeShawn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.99 - 3(1)  
5. McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.50 - 3(2)  
6. Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.90 - 5(1)  
7. Jones, Logan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.98 - 4(1)  
8. Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.99 - 3(3)  
9. Thomas, Eric JR-3 Maryland 1:07.04 - 2(2)  
10. Moore, Garvey SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:07.13 - 5(2)  
11. Otuonye, Chukwumereije   ISAA 1:07.21 - 6(1)  
12. Robinson, Trae' FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.50 - 4(2)  
13. Baker, Mark FR-1 Army West Point 1:07.62 - 4(3)  
14. Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:07.72 - 3(4)  
15. Davies, Will FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.88 - 4(4)  
16. Williams, Myles SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:08.00 - 5(3)  
17. Davis, Airrin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:08.35 - 5(4)  
18. Miawad, Hazem SO-2 Maryland 1:08.40 - 2(3)  
19. Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:09.34 - 6(2)  
20. Gillespie, Luther SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:09.52 - 6(3)  
21. Keating, Jack FR-1 Army West Point 1:09.89 - 4(5)  
22. Karam, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:09.95 - 7(1)  
23. Merdan, Ali FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:10.15 - 6(4)  
24. McGill Jr, Lawrence   Unattached 1:10.28 - 7(2)  
25. Housen, Cody   New Horizon Track Club 1:10.86 - 9(1)  
26. Spenser, Kadeem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:11.90 - 7(3)  
27. Brown, Jordan FR-1 Nassau CC 1:12.08 - 10(1)  
28. Ruspantini, Rob FR-1 Wagner 1:12.59 - 5(5)  
29. Young, JaSaun FR-1 Nassau CC 1:13.00 - 9(2)  
30. Jones, Allen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:13.26 - 9(3)  
31. Parzych, Mateo FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:13.37 - 7(4)  
32. Elancieux, Wagner SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:14.32 - 7(5)  
33. Delacruz, Diego SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.35 - 6(5)  
34. Cruz, Matthew FR-1 Manhattanville 1:15.72 - 7(6)  
35. Palapa, jorge FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.78 - 10(2)  
36. Duncan, Aaron FR-1 Nassau CC 1:16.25 - 8(1)  
37. Saeed, Stefan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:17.71 - 8(2)  
38. Lopez, Juan JR-3 Hunter 1:18.49 - 8(3)  
39. Marosi, Christian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:18.75 - 10(3)  
500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:04.58
2. Maddox, Tyrell FR-1 Army West Point 1:04.76
500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 1:04.33
2. Thomas, Eric JR-3 Maryland 1:07.04  
3. Miawad, Hazem SO-2 Maryland 1:08.40  
500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bunion, DeShawn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.99  
2. McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.50  
3. Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.99  
4. Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:07.72  
500 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jones, Logan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.98  
2. Robinson, Trae' FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.50  
3. Baker, Mark FR-1 Army West Point 1:07.62  
4. Davies, Will FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.88  
5. Keating, Jack FR-1 Army West Point 1:09.89  
500 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.90  
2. Moore, Garvey SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:07.13  
3. Williams, Myles SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:08.00  
4. Davis, Airrin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:08.35  
5. Ruspantini, Rob FR-1 Wagner 1:12.59  
500 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Otuonye, Chukwumereije   ISAA 1:07.21  
2. Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:09.34  
3. Gillespie, Luther SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:09.52  
4. Merdan, Ali FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:10.15  
5. Delacruz, Diego SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.35  
500 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Karam, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:09.95  
2. McGill Jr, Lawrence   Unattached 1:10.28  
3. Spenser, Kadeem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:11.90  
4. Parzych, Mateo FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:13.37  
5. Elancieux, Wagner SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:14.32  
6. Cruz, Matthew FR-1 Manhattanville 1:15.72  
500 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Duncan, Aaron FR-1 Nassau CC 1:16.25  
2. Saeed, Stefan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:17.71  
3. Lopez, Juan JR-3 Hunter 1:18.49  
500 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Housen, Cody   New Horizon Track Club 1:10.86  
2. Young, JaSaun FR-1 Nassau CC 1:13.00  
3. Jones, Allen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:13.26  
500 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Brown, Jordan FR-1 Nassau CC 1:12.08  
2. Palapa, jorge FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.78  
3. Marosi, Christian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:18.75  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:56.46 - 1(1)  
2. Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.69 - 1(2)  
3. Touchton, Trevor SR-4 Army West Point 1:57.35 - 1(3)  
4. Boswell, Anthony SO-2 Army West Point 1:57.39 - 1(4)  
5. Causey, Nickolas JR-3 Army West Point 1:57.40 - 1(5)  
6. Velez, Nick FR-1 Wagner 1:58.12 - 2(1)  
7. Magee, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.19 - 1(6)  
8. Connor, Malcolm SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:58.37 - 1(7)  
9. Monday, John SR-4 Army West Point 1:58.84 - 2(2)  
10. Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:58.96 - 1(8)  
11. Ferraiolo, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.05 - 1(9)  
12. Smith, Jamie   ECC-unitt 1:59.86 - 2(3)  
13. Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 2:00.00 - 2(4)  
14. Scott, Ryan SO-2 Maryland 2:00.87 - 1(10)  
15. Onubogu, Joseph FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:00.89 - 3(1)  
16. Parker, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.62 - 2(5)  
17. Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Fordham 2:01.74 - 2(6)  
18. Langual, Adonys SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:01.75 - 3(2)  
19. Fleming, Lance   Shore Road Striders TC 2:02.28 - 2(7)  
20. Budhu, Ryan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:02.60 - 2(8)  
21. Nelson, Thaddeus JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:02.76 - 3(3)  
22. Angelina, Joey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.92 - 3(4)  
23. Morris, Harrison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.23 - 2(9)  
24. Bestler, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:03.26 - 3(5)  
25. Cullinane, Seamus   Unattached 2:03.36 - 2(10)  
26. Afanador, Jonathan   We Are Athletes 2:03.39 - 3(6)  
27. O'Reilly, Keelan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.52 - 3(7)  
28. Williams, Thomas FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:03.61 - 3(8)  
29. Neary, Liam FR-1 Army West Point 2:03.68 - 3(9)  
30. O'Brien, Nikolas JR-3 Fordham 2:03.71 - 2(11)  
31. Bancewicz, Bart SO-2 Lehigh 2:03.87 - 3(10)  
32. Feiertag, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.26 - 3(11)  
33. Philistin, Mich FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.07 - 4(1)  
34. Sullivan, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 2:05.44 - 3(12)  
35. Mahoney, Colin JR-3 Wesleyan 2:06.21 - 4(2)  
36. Santa, David FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:06.30 - 4(3)  
37. Gasser, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:06.43 - 3(13)  
38. Esposito, William SO-2 Hunter 2:07.01 - 5(1)  
39. Swift, Cameron SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:07.23 - 4(4)  
40. Jawneh, Muhammed SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:07.49 - 4(5)  
41. Amarasinghe, Kavindu SO-2 CCNY 2:08.07 - 6(1)  
42. Carroll, Ronnie   ISAA 2:08.60 - 2(12)  
43. Espinoza, Joseph SO-2 CCNY 2:08.91 - 5(2)  
44. Kerr, Ajani JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:09.00 - 4(6)  
45. Elgort, Tim SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:09.33 - 4(7)  
46. Cedillo, David FR-1 Nassau CC 2:09.43 - 6(2)  
47. Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY 2:09.45 - 6(3)  
48. ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 2:10.25 - 4(8)  
49. Sheerin, Eamon FR-1 Nassau CC 2:10.42 - 6(4)  
50. McNiff, Stephen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.95 - 5(3)  
51. Harder, Ben FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:11.58 - 4(9)  
52. Monahan, Timothy FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:13.18 - 4(10)  
53. Sullivan, Thomas JR-3 CCNY 2:14.69 - 5(4)  
54. Moreira, David SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:15.09 - 5(5)  
55. Fiedtkou, Caleb SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:15.34 - 5(6)  
56. Veliz, Alex FR-1 CCNY 2:18.09 - 6(5)  
57. Jimenez, Julio SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:18.85 - 5(7)  
58. Tomlinson, Jorrell SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:19.57 - 6(6)  
59. Cepeda, Wagner SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:20.08 - 6(7)  
60. Housanov, Golib FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:31.34 - 5(8)  
61. Mustafa, Talhah SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:31.66 - 5(9)  
62. Seong, Lim Kheng SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:32.96 - 6(8)  
63. Ramsarran, Brian FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:40.99 - 5(10)  
64. Fgueroa, Kevin FR-1 Medgar Evers 2:43.20 - 6(9)  
65. Degand, Jeffrey FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:56.40 - 6(10)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:56.46  
2. Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.69  
3. Touchton, Trevor SR-4 Army West Point 1:57.35  
4. Boswell, Anthony SO-2 Army West Point 1:57.39  
5. Causey, Nickolas JR-3 Army West Point 1:57.40  
6. Magee, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.19  
7. Connor, Malcolm SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:58.37  
8. Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:58.96  
9. Ferraiolo, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.05  
10. Scott, Ryan SO-2 Maryland 2:00.87  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Velez, Nick FR-1 Wagner 1:58.12  
2. Monday, John SR-4 Army West Point 1:58.84  
3. Smith, Jamie   ECC-unitt 1:59.86  
4. Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 2:00.00  
5. Parker, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.62  
6. Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Fordham 2:01.74  
7. Fleming, Lance   Shore Road Striders TC 2:02.28  
8. Budhu, Ryan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:02.60  
9. Morris, Harrison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.23  
10. Cullinane, Seamus   Unattached 2:03.36  
11. O'Brien, Nikolas JR-3 Fordham 2:03.71  
12. Carroll, Ronnie   ISAA 2:08.60  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Onubogu, Joseph FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:00.89  
2. Langual, Adonys SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:01.75  
3. Nelson, Thaddeus JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:02.76  
4. Angelina, Joey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.92  
5. Bestler, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:03.26  
6. Afanador, Jonathan   We Are Athletes 2:03.39  
7. O'Reilly, Keelan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.52  
8. Williams, Thomas FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:03.61  
9. Neary, Liam FR-1 Army West Point 2:03.68  
10. Bancewicz, Bart SO-2 Lehigh 2:03.87  
11. Feiertag, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.26  
12. Sullivan, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 2:05.44  
13. Gasser, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:06.43  
800 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Philistin, Mich FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.07  
2. Mahoney, Colin JR-3 Wesleyan 2:06.21  
3. Santa, David FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:06.30  
4. Swift, Cameron SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:07.23  
5. Jawneh, Muhammed SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:07.49  
6. Kerr, Ajani JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:09.00  
7. Elgort, Tim SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:09.33  
8. ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 2:10.25  
9. Harder, Ben FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:11.58  
10. Monahan, Timothy FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:13.18  
800 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Esposito, William SO-2 Hunter 2:07.01  
2. Espinoza, Joseph SO-2 CCNY 2:08.91  
3. McNiff, Stephen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.95  
4. Sullivan, Thomas JR-3 CCNY 2:14.69  
5. Moreira, David SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:15.09  
6. Fiedtkou, Caleb SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:15.34  
7. Jimenez, Julio SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:18.85  
8. Housanov, Golib FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:31.34  
9. Mustafa, Talhah SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:31.66  
10. Ramsarran, Brian FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:40.99  
800 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Amarasinghe, Kavindu SO-2 CCNY 2:08.07  
2. Cedillo, David FR-1 Nassau CC 2:09.43  
3. Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY 2:09.45  
4. Sheerin, Eamon FR-1 Nassau CC 2:10.42  
5. Veliz, Alex FR-1 CCNY 2:18.09  
6. Tomlinson, Jorrell SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:19.57  
7. Cepeda, Wagner SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:20.08  
8. Seong, Lim Kheng SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:32.96  
9. Fgueroa, Kevin FR-1 Medgar Evers 2:43.20  
10. Degand, Jeffrey FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:56.40  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:11.33 - 1(1)
2. Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 4:13.74 - 1(2)
3. Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 4:17.26 - 1(3)  
4. Trainor, Austin JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:18.76 - 1(4)  
5. Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.22 - 1(5)  
6. Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 4:20.92 - 6(1)  
7. Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.24 - 2(1)  
8. Ollar, Roman FR-1 Army West Point 4:22.33 - 6(2)  
9. Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 4:23.54 - 1(6)  
10. Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:24.53 - 1(7)  
11. Singer, Mikey SO-2 Army West Point 4:24.66 - 2(2)  
12. Raymond, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:24.92 - 1(8)  
13. Savage, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:25.06 - 2(3)  
14. Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 4:25.23 - 2(4)  
15. Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:25.90 - 2(5)  
16. Sullivan, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 4:26.65 - 2(6)  
17. D'Ambrosio III, Gerard   American University 4:26.93 - 2(7)  
18. Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 4:27.58 - 2(8)  
19. Hahn, Randall FR-1 Army West Point 4:28.40 - 6(3)  
20. Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 4:28.98 - 1(9)  
21. Arredondo, Julio FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:29.11 - 2(9)  
22. Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:29.19 - 2(10)  
23. Myers, Andrew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:31.23 - 3(1)  
24. Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 4:31.77 - 2(11)  
25. Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:33.05 - 1(10)  
26. Loadholt, Jared SO-2 Maryland 4:33.47 - 1(11)  
27. Rotich, Noah FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:34.42 - 2(12)  
28. Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:34.59 - 3(2)  
29. Tavernite, Jake JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:34.71 - 2(13)  
30. Pandolfo, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:34.73 - 3(3)  
31. Guerin, Evan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.84 - 3(4)  
32. Michels, Brian SO-2 Molloy 4:36.62 - 3(5)  
33. Neary, Liam FR-1 Army West Point 4:36.97 - 3(6)  
34. Piotto, Roberto FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:37.60 - 3(7)  
35. Ruiz, Isaiah FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:38.39 - 4(1)  
36. Gallagher, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:39.32 - 3(8)  
37. Hadity, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:39.40 - 2(14)  
38. Thurlow, Gavin FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:39.49 - 3(9)  
39. Afanador, Jonathan   We Are Athletes 4:40.51 - 4(2)  
40. Roberts, Christian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:40.62 - 4(3)  
41. Klotz, Justin FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:41.69 - 3(10)  
42. Sullivan IV, James SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:42.11 - 4(4)  
43. Hannan, Riley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:42.93 - 3(11)  
44. Hertzog, Ryan   Unattached 4:42.97 - 2(15)  
45. Handfield, Andrew JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:44.01 - 4(5)  
46. Curtis, Scott FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:44.25 - 4(6)  
47. Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:45.44 - 3(12)  
48. Krchnavy, Dane SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:45.73 - 4(7)  
49. Russell, Aidan   Niagara University 4:45.84 - 3(13)  
50. Baires, Fredis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:48.63 - 5(1)  
51. Alexander, Christopher   Unattached 4:49.23 - 4(8)  
52. Russell, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:51.33 - 5(2)  
53. Barbaro, Stephen FR-1 Molloy 4:51.63 - 5(3)  
54. Smith, Arthur SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:52.30 - 4(9)  
55. Durante-Koller, Jake JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:52.85 - 4(10)  
56. Labbe, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:54.81 - 4(11)  
57. Linares, Jamer SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:55.39 - 5(4)  
58. Espinoza, Joseph SO-2 CCNY 4:56.37 - 6(4)  
59. Xanthacos, Stavros FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:57.05 - 4(12)  
60. McGarvey, Tyler SR-4 LIU Post 4:57.25 - 4(13)  
61. Gioe, Ryan JR-3 LIU Post 4:57.52 - 4(14)  
62. Sullivan, Thomas JR-3 CCNY 4:57.78 - 5(5)  
63. Giambrone, Michael JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:57.85 - 3(14)  
64. Veliz, Alex FR-1 CCNY 4:59.37 - 6(5)  
65. Hunt, Joe FR-1 Molloy 4:59.42 - 5(6)  
66. Ramirez, Nicholas SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:59.92 - 4(15)  
67. Zicchino, Campbell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:00.88 - 5(7)  
68. Utate, Joshua SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:03.26 - 5(8)  
69. Thorp, Brendan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.22 - 5(9)  
70. Reilly, Bryan JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:07.01 - 4(16)  
71. Moreira, David SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:07.31 - 5(10)  
72. Housanov, Golib FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:07.51 - 5(11)  
73. Leonardo, Albert SO-2 CCNY 5:08.93 - 5(12)  
74. Browne, Carey SO-2 Molloy 5:09.13 - 4(17)  
75. Newkirk, Justin JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:12.29 - 5(13)  
76. Osario Fernandez, Jose JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:14.23 - 6(6)  
77. Bencivengo, Chris SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.47 - 5(14)  
78. Guerrero, Jeffry FR-1 Hunter 5:17.98 - 6(7)  
79. Quow, Xerox FR-1 Medgar Evers 5:18.06 - 5(15)  
80. Bober, Jay SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:28.19 - 6(8)  
81. Campos, Luis Castro JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:36.33 - 6(9)  
82. Nnaji, Emeka FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:41.06 - 6(10)  
83. Bly, Graham JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41.38 - 6(11)  
84. Senn, Kyle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:42.72 - 6(12)  
85. Noesi, Camilo FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:45.49 - 6(13)  
86. Texidor, Jon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:55.47 - 6(14)  
87. Ramsarran, Brian FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:02.39 - 6(15)  
88. Cintron, Jared FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:54.20 - 6(16)  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:11.33
2. Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 4:13.74
3. Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 4:17.26  
4. Trainor, Austin JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:18.76  
5. Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.22  
6. Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 4:23.54  
7. Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:24.53  
8. Raymond, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:24.92  
9. Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 4:28.98  
10. Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:33.05  
11. Loadholt, Jared SO-2 Maryland 4:33.47  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.24  
2. Singer, Mikey SO-2 Army West Point 4:24.66  
3. Savage, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:25.06  
4. Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 4:25.23  
5. Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:25.90  
6. Sullivan, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 4:26.65  
7. D'Ambrosio III, Gerard   American University 4:26.93  
8. Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 4:27.58  
9. Arredondo, Julio FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:29.11  
10. Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:29.19  
11. Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 4:31.77  
12. Rotich, Noah FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:34.42  
13. Tavernite, Jake JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:34.71  
14. Hadity, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:39.40  
15. Hertzog, Ryan   Unattached 4:42.97  
Mile Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Myers, Andrew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:31.23  
2. Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:34.59  
3. Pandolfo, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:34.73  
4. Guerin, Evan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.84  
5. Michels, Brian SO-2 Molloy 4:36.62  
6. Neary, Liam FR-1 Army West Point 4:36.97  
7. Piotto, Roberto FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:37.60  
8. Gallagher, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:39.32  
9. Thurlow, Gavin FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:39.49  
10. Klotz, Justin FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:41.69  
11. Hannan, Riley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:42.93  
12. Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:45.44  
13. Russell, Aidan   Niagara University 4:45.84  
14. Giambrone, Michael JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:57.85  
Mile Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ruiz, Isaiah FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:38.39  
2. Afanador, Jonathan   We Are Athletes 4:40.51  
3. Roberts, Christian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:40.62  
4. Sullivan IV, James SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:42.11  
5. Handfield, Andrew JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:44.01  
6. Curtis, Scott FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:44.25  
7. Krchnavy, Dane SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:45.73