April 28-29, 2017
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII ECAC DIII NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC Northeast-10

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Grant, Shanice   adidas Garden State Track Club 13.98 1.8
2. Burt, Briana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.28 1.5
3. Chadwick, Daria SR-4 Rider 14.36 1.5
4. Persson, Ellinor SO-2 Manhattan 14.71 1.5
5. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 14.89 1.5
6. Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 15.24 0.3
7. Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 15.30 -0.3
8. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 15.49 -0.3
9. Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 15.51 -0.3
10. Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 15.57 -0.3
11. Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 15.60 0.3
12. Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 15.88 -0.3
13. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 15.90 0.3
14. Cozzarelli, Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 15.94 0.3
15. Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 16.00 1.8
15. McGourty, Meagan JR-3 TCNJ 16.00 0.3
17. Wahlgren, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 16.20 0.3
18. Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 16.29 -0.3
19. DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 16.31 -0.3
20. Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.67 0.3
21. Rizzo, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 17.16 1.8
22. Woods, Christine FR-1 TCNJ 17.20 1.8
23. Brodish, Micayla SO-2 Nyack 17.22 1.8
24. Sanfillipo, Jenna SO-2 Caldwell 17.56 0.8
25. Chrzanowski, Abigail SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 18.20 1.8
26. Proszowski, Allison FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 18.51 0.8
27. Campos, Jessica JR-3 Caldwell 18.77 0.8
28. Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court 19.01 0.8
29. Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 19.19 0.8
100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burt, Briana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.28
2. Chadwick, Daria SR-4 Rider 14.36
3. Persson, Ellinor SO-2 Manhattan 14.71
4. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 14.89
100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 15.24
2. Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 15.60
3. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 15.90
4. Cozzarelli, Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 15.94
5. McGourty, Meagan JR-3 TCNJ 16.00
6. Wahlgren, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 16.20
7. Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.67
100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 15.30
2. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 15.49
3. Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 15.51
4. Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 15.57
5. Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 15.88
6. Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 16.29
7. DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 16.31
100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grant, Shanice   adidas Garden State Track Club 13.98
2. Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 16.00
3. Rizzo, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 17.16
4. Woods, Christine FR-1 TCNJ 17.20
5. Brodish, Micayla SO-2 Nyack 17.22
6. Chrzanowski, Abigail SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 18.20
100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanfillipo, Jenna SO-2 Caldwell 17.56
2. Proszowski, Allison FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 18.51
3. Campos, Jessica JR-3 Caldwell 18.77
4. Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court 19.01
5. Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 19.19