April 28-29, 2017
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: CUNYAC NJCAA DIII ODAC NCAA DII Auto IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII NEICAAA Northeast-10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Grant, Shanice   adidas Garden State Track Club 12.23   - 0.2
2. Saucier, Chaslynn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.29 - 0.2
3. Williams, Oceana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.37 - 0.2
4. Clarke, Naomi SO-2 Rider 12.43   - 1.8
5. Volz, Christine FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.57 -  
5. Andre, Angeli FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 12.57   - 0.2
7. Britton, Terrilyn JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.59   - 1.8
8. Banks , Damira JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.62   -  
9. Greaves, Alexandra FR-1 Caldwell 12.64   -  
10. Butler, Tatayana JR-3 Rowan 12.68   - 1.8
11. Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 12.73   -  
12. Churchville, Cheyenne FR-1 Rider 12.82   -  
13. Kearney, Destiny SO-2 Rider 12.83   -  
14. Stephens, Thea SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.85 - -0.2
15. Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 12.87   - 0.2
16. Smoot, Kelli JR-3 Nyack 12.89   - -0.2
17. Burt, Briana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.95 - 0.2
18. Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana SO-2 Manhattan 12.98   - 1.8
19. Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 13.04   - -0.2
19. Bennett, Morgyn SO-2 Rider 13.04   - 1.8
21. Macaluso, Courtney SR-4 Caldwell 13.06   - 0.2
22. Cora, Perla FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.07 -  
23. Bradley, Brial SR-4 Ramapo 13.08   - 1.8
24. Pedone, Casey FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.14 - 1.8
25. Johnson, Melina FR-1 Rowan 13.16   - -0.2
26. Saunders, Nafisa SO-2 Neumann 13.17   - 1.8
27. Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 13.27   - -0.2
28. Rosario, Peggy SO-2 Georgian Court 13.34   - -0.2
28. Walker, Jenna FR-1 Stockton 13.34   - -0.2
30. Waibel, Amelia SR-4 Marywood 13.37   -  
31. Sayeh, Dekonti FR-1 Marywood 13.47   -  
32. Dickey, Ayanna FR-1 Chestnut Hill 13.55   - -0.2
33. Miller, Alexandria JR-3 USMMA 13.56   -  
34. Khanna, Simran SO-2 Swarthmore 13.58   - -0.2
35. Philbert, Camille JR-3 York (N.Y.) 13.59   -  
36. Talley, Diamond SO-2 Neumann 13.61   -  
37. Ansbro, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 13.69   - -0.2
38. Turner, Samaria FR-1 Chestnut Hill 13.82   - 0.6
39. Koller, Mary SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13.90   - -0.2
40. Carrie, Michelle FR-1 Stockton 13.94   - -0.2
41. Obadina, Lola JR-3 Eastern 14.19   - -0.2
42. Torres, Victoria JR-3 York (N.Y.) 14.27   - -0.1
43. Ceide, Arshlene FR-1 Felician 14.28   - 0.6
44. Eggers, Torie FR-1 Nyack 14.29   - 0.6
45. Campbell, Noricia SR-4 Nyack 14.43   - 0.6
46. Bruton, Jasmine FR-1 Felician 14.45   - 1.6
47. Hoffman, Kelsey SO-2 Eastern 14.52   - 0.6
48. Murphy, Katie SO-2 Eastern 14.53   - -0.2
49. Morris-Swank, Anni   Pratt Institute 14.65   - 0.2
50. Villegas, Yamalis FR-1 Nyack 14.66   - 1.6
51. Reinbold, Samantha FR-1 USMMA 14.73   - 1.6
52. Lecce, Kathleen JR-3 Manhattanville 14.74   - 0.2
53. Pickering, Sharrisa JR-3 York (N.Y.) 14.76   - 0.2
54. Pimentel , Karen JR-3 Nyack 14.82   - 1.6
55. Tinelli, Victoria FR-1 Manhattanville 14.83   - 1.6
56. Castano, Sabrina SO-2 Chestnut Hill 14.92   - 1.6
57. White, Darby JR-3 Chestnut Hill 14.95   - 1.6
58. Kaminsky, JeanMarie SO-2 Felician 15.02   - 0.2
59. Green, Morghan SR-4 Chestnut Hill 15.04   - 0.2
60. Hilaire, Sarah JR-3 York (N.Y.) 15.07   - 0.6
61. Verbeke, Kristine FR-1 Felician 15.26   - 0.2
62. Witgenstein, Alexis FR-1 Eastern 15.29   - 0.6
63. Morales, Lenise SO-2 Eastern 15.38   - 1.6
64. Hall, Kaylaann SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 15.75   - 0.2
65. Luna, Melanie   Pratt Institute 16.40   - 0.2
66. Miller, Lindsay JR-3 Nyack 17.24   - -0.1
67. Sigmon , Emily SR-4 Nyack 18.78   - -0.1
68. Newell , Hailey FR-1 Nyack 23.61   - -0.1
69. Redekop, Elizabeth JR-3 Nyack 23.82   - -0.1
  Wilmot , Abby FR-1 Nyack FS   - -0.2
100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grant, Shanice   adidas Garden State Track Club 12.23  
2. Saucier, Chaslynn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.29
3. Williams, Oceana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.37
4. Andre, Angeli FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 12.57  
5. Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 12.87  
6. Burt, Briana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.95
7. Macaluso, Courtney SR-4 Caldwell 13.06  
100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Volz, Christine FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.57
2. Banks , Damira JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.62  
3. Greaves, Alexandra FR-1 Caldwell 12.64  
4. Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 12.73  
5. Churchville, Cheyenne FR-1 Rider 12.82  
6. Kearney, Destiny SO-2 Rider 12.83  
100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clarke, Naomi SO-2 Rider 12.43  
2. Britton, Terrilyn JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.59  
3. Butler, Tatayana JR-3 Rowan 12.68  
4. Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana SO-2 Manhattan 12.98  
5. Bennett, Morgyn SO-2 Rider 13.04  
6. Bradley, Brial SR-4 Ramapo 13.08  
7. Pedone, Casey FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.14
8. Saunders, Nafisa SO-2 Neumann 13.17  
100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stephens, Thea SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.85
2. Smoot, Kelli JR-3 Nyack 12.89  
3. Johnson, Melina FR-1 Rowan 13.16  
4. Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 13.27  
5. Rosario, Peggy SO-2 Georgian Court 13.34  
6. Walker, Jenna FR-1 Stockton 13.34  
7. Khanna, Simran SO-2 Swarthmore 13.58  
100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cora, Perla FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.07
2. Waibel, Amelia SR-4 Marywood 13.37  
3. Sayeh, Dekonti FR-1 Marywood 13.47  
4. Miller, Alexandria JR-3 USMMA 13.56  
5. Philbert, Camille JR-3 York (N.Y.) 13.59  
6. Talley, Diamond SO-2 Neumann 13.61  
100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 13.04  
2. Dickey, Ayanna FR-1 Chestnut Hill 13.55  
3. Ansbro, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 13.69  
4. Koller, Mary SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13.90  
5. Carrie, Michelle FR-1 Stockton 13.94  
6. Obadina, Lola JR-3 Eastern 14.19  
7. Murphy, Katie SO-2 Eastern 14.53  
  Wilmot , Abby FR-1 Nyack FS  
100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Turner, Samaria FR-1 Chestnut Hill 13.82  
2. Ceide, Arshlene FR-1 Felician 14.28  
3. Eggers, Torie FR-1 Nyack 14.29  
4. Campbell, Noricia SR-4 Nyack 14.43  
5. Hoffman, Kelsey SO-2 Eastern 14.52  
6. Hilaire, Sarah JR-3 York (N.Y.) 15.07  
7. Witgenstein, Alexis FR-1 Eastern 15.29  
100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bruton, Jasmine FR-1 Felician 14.45  
2. Villegas, Yamalis FR-1 Nyack 14.66  
3. Reinbold, Samantha FR-1 USMMA 14.73  
4. Pimentel , Karen JR-3 Nyack 14.82  
5. Tinelli, Victoria FR-1 Manhattanville 14.83  
6. Castano, Sabrina SO-2 Chestnut Hill 14.92  
7. White, Darby JR-3 Chestnut Hill 14.95  
8. Morales, Lenise SO-2 Eastern 15.38  
100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morris-Swank, Anni   Pratt Institute 14.65  
2. Lecce, Kathleen JR-3 Manhattanville 14.74  
3. Pickering, Sharrisa JR-3 York (N.Y.) 14.76  
4. Kaminsky, JeanMarie SO-2 Felician 15.02  
5. Green, Morghan SR-4 Chestnut Hill 15.04  
6. Verbeke, Kristine FR-1 Felician 15.26  
7. Hall, Kaylaann SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 15.75  
8. Luna, Melanie   Pratt Institute 16.40  
100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Torres, Victoria JR-3 York (N.Y.) 14.27  
2. Miller, Lindsay JR-3 Nyack 17.24  
3. Sigmon , Emily SR-4 Nyack 18.78  
4. Newell , Hailey FR-1 Nyack 23.61  
5. Redekop, Elizabeth JR-3 Nyack 23.82  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Ruth, Asha   CPTC New Balance 24.23   - 1.1
2. smellie, sophia   Unattached 24.85   - 1.1
3. Williams, Oceana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.44 - 1.1
4. Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 25.60 - 1.1
5. Volz, Christine FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.66 - 1.1
6. Gorman, Samantha FR-1 TCNJ 25.77   - 1.1
7. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 25.82   - 0.2
8. Celestin , Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 25.86   - 1.1
9. Greaves, Alexandra FR-1 Caldwell 26.14   - -1.2
10. Lodge, Abby SO-2 Stockton 26.18   - 0.2
11. Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana SO-2 Manhattan 26.28   - -1.2
12. Kelly, Mikeisha SO-2 Manhattan 26.29   - 0.7
12. Stephens, Thea SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.29 - 0.2
14. Cleary, Niki SO-2 Villanova 26.48   - 0.2
15. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 26.51   - 0.7
16. Philippe, Sabrina SO-2 Nassau CC 26.60 - 0.7
17. Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 26.71   - 2.1
18. Butler, Tatayana JR-3 Rowan 26.94   - -1.2
19. Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 26.95   - -0.6
20. Cotugno, Angela SO-2 Rider 26.98   - 0.7
21. Hall, Moriah FR-1 Rider 26.99   - -1.2
22. Cora, Perla FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.05   - -1.2
23. Philbert, Camilla JR-3 York (N.Y.) 27.24   - 0.7
23. Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 27.24   - 0.2
25. Philbert, Camille JR-3 York (N.Y.) 27.49   - -1.2
26. Freeman , Sarakaye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.53   - 0.2
27. Ogbonna, Rachel   adidas Garden State Track Club 27.56   - -0.5
28. Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 27.61   - -0.6
29. Georges, Brittany   Delaware TC 27.62   - 0.7
30. Miller, Alexandria JR-3 USMMA 27.69   - 2.1
31. Johnson, Melina FR-1 Rowan 27.73   - -0.6
32. Vaules, Sayaka FR-1 Swarthmore 27.77   - -0.6
33. Talley, Diamond SO-2 Neumann 27.78   - -0.6
34. Rosario, Peggy SO-2 Georgian Court 27.79   - 0.2
35. Ivashka, Kamila FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.87   - -0.6
36. Dickey, Ayanna FR-1 Chestnut Hill 28.03   - 0.2
37. Joseph, Geneseret FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 28.05   - -0.6
38. Saunders, Nafisa SO-2 Neumann 28.14   - -1.2
39. Mack, Ashley SO-2 Suffolk CC 28.20   - 0.2
40. Lynch, Jamie JR-3 Stockton 28.23   - -0.6
41. Stafford, Nicolette FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 28.27   - 0.2
42. Providence, Jolene FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 28.33   - 0.2
43. Guerrero, Amirah SR-4 Neumann 28.38   - 2.1
44. Gerard, Frantszia FR-1 Nassau CC 28.41   - 0.2
45. Macaluso, Courtney SR-4 Caldwell 28.53   - 1.1
46. Winston, Summer FR-1 Eastern 29.25   - 0.2
47. Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 29.29   - -0.5
48. Murphy, Katie SO-2 Eastern 29.34   - -0.5
49. Koller, Mary SR-4 So. Conn. St. 29.40   - 2.1
50. Rizzo, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 29.46   - 2.1
51. Sicard, Thaliah FR-1 Eastern 29.72   - -0.5
52. Carrie, Michelle FR-1 Stockton 30.11   - -0.5
53. Bruton, Jasmine FR-1 Felician 30.27   - -0.5
54. Sims, Katie FR-1 Eastern 30.52   - 0.2
55. Morris-Swank, Anni   Pratt Institute 30.55   - 1.0
56. White, Darby JR-3 Chestnut Hill 30.71   - 1.0
57. Dubissette, Amira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 30.80   - 2.1
58. Maldonado, Orquidea FR-1 Felician 30.88   - 1.0
59. Hoffman, Kelsey SO-2 Eastern 31.05   - -0.5
60. Castano, Sabrina SO-2 Chestnut Hill 31.23   - -0.5
61. Butera, Emily FR-1 Caldwell 31.34   - -0.5
62. Kaminsky, JeanMarie SO-2 Felician 32.03   - 2.1
63. Witgenstein, Alexis FR-1 Eastern 32.05   - -0.5
64. Scapellato, Lisa FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 32.15   - -0.5
65. Strickland, Chloe FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 32.25   - -1.0
66. Morales, Lenise SO-2 Eastern 32.47   - -0.5
67. Hall, Kaylaann SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 32.72   - -1.0
68. Lupin, Laura FR-1 Chestnut Hill 33.16   - -1.0
69. Johnson, Star FR-1 Chestnut Hill 33.47   - -1.0
70. Ceide, Arshlene FR-1 Felician 33.52   - 1.0
71. Green, Morghan SR-4 Chestnut Hill 33.86   - -1.0
72. Luna, Melanie   Pratt Institute 34.23   - -1.0
73. Urmi, Sanzida FR-1 York (N.Y.) 37.25   - -1.0
200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruth, Asha   CPTC New Balance 24.23  
2. smellie, sophia   Unattached 24.85  
3. Williams, Oceana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.44
4. Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 25.60
5. Volz, Christine FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.66
6. Gorman, Samantha FR-1 TCNJ 25.77  
7. Celestin , Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 25.86  
8. Macaluso, Courtney SR-4 Caldwell 28.53  
200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 25.82  
2. Lodge, Abby SO-2 Stockton 26.18  
3. Stephens, Thea SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.29
4. Cleary, Niki SO-2 Villanova 26.48  
5. Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 27.24  
6. Freeman , Sarakaye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.53  
200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelly, Mikeisha SO-2 Manhattan 26.29  
2. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 26.51  
3. Philippe, Sabrina SO-2 Nassau CC 26.60
4. Cotugno, Angela SO-2 Rider 26.98  
5. Philbert, Camilla JR-3 York (N.Y.) 27.24  
6. Georges, Brittany   Delaware TC 27.62  
200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Greaves, Alexandra FR-1 Caldwell 26.14  
2. Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana SO-2 Manhattan 26.28  
3. Butler, Tatayana JR-3 Rowan 26.94  
4. Hall, Moriah FR-1 Rider 26.99  
5. Cora, Perla FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.05  
6. Philbert, Camille JR-3 York (N.Y.) 27.49  
7. Saunders, Nafisa SO-2 Neumann 28.14  
200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 26.95  
2. Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 27.61  
3. Johnson, Melina FR-1 Rowan 27.73  
4. Vaules, Sayaka FR-1 Swarthmore 27.77  
5. Talley, Diamond SO-2 Neumann 27.78  
6. Ivashka, Kamila FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.87  
7. Joseph, Geneseret FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 28.05  
8. Lynch, Jamie JR-3 Stockton 28.23  
200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 26.71  
2. Miller, Alexandria JR-3 USMMA 27.69  
3. Guerrero, Amirah SR-4 Neumann 28.38  
4. Koller, Mary SR-4 So. Conn. St. 29.40  
5. Rizzo, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 29.46  
6. Dubissette, Amira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 30.80  
7. Kaminsky, JeanMarie SO-2 Felician 32.03  
200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rosario, Peggy SO-2 Georgian Court 27.79  
2. Dickey, Ayanna FR-1 Chestnut Hill 28.03  
3. Mack, Ashley SO-2 Suffolk CC 28.20  
4. Stafford, Nicolette FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 28.27  
5. Providence, Jolene FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 28.33  
6. Gerard, Frantszia FR-1 Nassau CC 28.41  
7. Winston, Summer FR-1 Eastern 29.25  
8. Sims, Katie FR-1 Eastern 30.52  
200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ogbonna, Rachel   adidas Garden State Track Club 27.56  
2. Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 29.29  
3. Murphy, Katie SO-2 Eastern 29.34  
4. Sicard, Thaliah FR-1 Eastern 29.72  
5. Carrie, Michelle FR-1 Stockton 30.11  
6. Hoffman, Kelsey SO-2 Eastern 31.05  
200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morris-Swank, Anni   Pratt Institute 30.55  
2. White, Darby JR-3 Chestnut Hill 30.71  
3. Maldonado, Orquidea FR-1 Felician 30.88  
4. Ceide, Arshlene FR-1 Felician 33.52  
200 Meters Section 10
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bruton, Jasmine FR-1 Felician 30.27  
2. Castano, Sabrina SO-2 Chestnut Hill 31.23  
3. Butera, Emily FR-1 Caldwell 31.34  
4. Witgenstein, Alexis FR-1 Eastern 32.05  
5. Scapellato, Lisa FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 32.15  
6. Morales, Lenise SO-2 Eastern 32.47  
200 Meters Section 11
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Strickland, Chloe FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 32.25  
2. Hall, Kaylaann SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 32.72  
3. Lupin, Laura FR-1 Chestnut Hill 33.16  
4. Johnson, Star FR-1 Chestnut Hill 33.47  
5. Green, Morghan SR-4 Chestnut Hill 33.86  
6. Luna, Melanie   Pratt Institute 34.23  
7. Urmi, Sanzida FR-1 York (N.Y.) 37.25  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. smellie, sophia   Unattached 53.89   -
2. Ruth, Asha   CPTC New Balance 53.94   -
3. Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 54.60 -
4. Manley, Meg   CPTC New Balance 55.39   -
5. Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 57.16 -
6. Gorman, Samantha FR-1 TCNJ 57.48   -
7. Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 58.29 -
8. Peters, Dominique FR-1 Rowan 58.62 -
9. Cruz, Diana JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 59.75   -
10. Trotman, Ronsheica SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:00.24   -
11. Wilson-Jones, Yazmin JR-3 Villanova 1:00.75   -
12. Ivashka, Kamila FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.76   -
13. Tampone, Nicole FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.08   -
14. Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 1:01.17   -
15. Aberdeen, Nerene SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:01.34   -
16. Hall, Moriah FR-1 Rider 1:01.45   -
17. Cotugno, Angela SO-2 Rider 1:01.78   -
18. Glenn, Jevonell JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:02.02 -
19. Philippe, Sabrina SO-2 Nassau CC 1:02.23 -
20. Joseph, Geneseret FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:03.07   -
21. Shearer, Alexis SO-2 Rider 1:03.08   -
22. Philbert, Camilla JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:03.13 -
23. Vaules, Sayaka FR-1 Swarthmore 1:03.34   -
24. McDonnell, Kaitlyn JR-3 Marywood 1:03.98   -
25. Garraway, Jody FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.00   -
26. Ellenbacher, Jenna JR-3 TCNJ 1:04.40   -
27. Wessberg, Kaylie FR-1 Georgian Court 1:04.65   -
28. Obadina, Lola JR-3 Eastern 1:05.19   -
29. Fayiah, Faith FR-1 Neumann 1:05.42   -
30. Saunders, Nafisa SO-2 Neumann 1:05.45   -
31. Zamora, Amy JR-3 Haverford 1:05.88   -
32. Campos, Christina JR-3 Caldwell 1:06.01   -
33. Charamella, Krista   Delaware TC 1:06.05   -
34. Gerard, Frantszia FR-1 Nassau CC 1:06.09 -
35. matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 1:06.75   -
36. Khanna, Simran SO-2 Swarthmore 1:07.02   -
37. Pindzola, Grace FR-1 Haverford 1:07.11   -
38. Collins, Charlotte FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:09.57   -
39. Storer, Rachael SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:09.59   -
40. Maldonado, Orquidea FR-1 Felician 1:09.86   -
41. White, Darby JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:09.87   -
42. Morales, Lenise SO-2 Eastern 1:12.20   -
43. Dubissette, Amira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:13.07   -
44. Rizzolo, Rylee FR-1 Stockton 1:13.76   -
45. Alarcon, Kalana FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:14.84   -
46. Mikula, Allison FR-1 Neumann 1:14.98   -
47. Johnson, Star FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:15.55   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. smellie, sophia   Unattached 53.89  
2. Ruth, Asha   CPTC New Balance 53.94  
3. Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 54.60
4. Manley, Meg   CPTC New Balance 55.39  
5. Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 57.16
6. Gorman, Samantha FR-1 TCNJ 57.48  
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 58.29
2. Peters, Dominique FR-1 Rowan 58.62
3. Trotman, Ronsheica SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:00.24  
4. Wilson-Jones, Yazmin JR-3 Villanova 1:00.75  
5. Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 1:01.17  
6. Ellenbacher, Jenna JR-3 TCNJ 1:04.40  
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tampone, Nicole FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.08  
2. Hall, Moriah FR-1 Rider 1:01.45  
3. Cotugno, Angela SO-2 Rider 1:01.78  
4. Glenn, Jevonell JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:02.02
5. Philippe, Sabrina SO-2 Nassau CC 1:02.23
6. Shearer, Alexis SO-2 Rider 1:03.08  
7. Philbert, Camilla JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:03.13
8. matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 1:06.75  
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cruz, Diana JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 59.75  
2. Ivashka, Kamila FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.76  
3. Aberdeen, Nerene SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:01.34  
4. Joseph, Geneseret FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:03.07  
5. Garraway, Jody FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.00  
6. Wessberg, Kaylie FR-1 Georgian Court 1:04.65  
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vaules, Sayaka FR-1 Swarthmore 1:03.34  
2. McDonnell, Kaitlyn JR-3 Marywood 1:03.98  
3. Obadina, Lola JR-3 Eastern 1:05.19  
4. Zamora, Amy JR-3 Haverford 1:05.88  
5. Gerard, Frantszia FR-1 Nassau CC 1:06.09
6. Khanna, Simran SO-2 Swarthmore 1:07.02  
7. Dubissette, Amira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:13.07  
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fayiah, Faith FR-1 Neumann 1:05.42  
2. Campos, Christina JR-3 Caldwell 1:06.01  
3. Charamella, Krista   Delaware TC 1:06.05  
4. Pindzola, Grace FR-1 Haverford 1:07.11  
5. Collins, Charlotte FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:09.57  
6. Storer, Rachael SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:09.59  
7. White, Darby JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:09.87  
8. Rizzolo, Rylee FR-1 Stockton 1:13.76  
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Saunders, Nafisa SO-2 Neumann 1:05.45  
2. Maldonado, Orquidea FR-1 Felician 1:09.86  
3. Morales, Lenise SO-2 Eastern 1:12.20  
4. Alarcon, Kalana FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:14.84  
5. Mikula, Allison FR-1 Neumann 1:14.98  
6. Johnson, Star FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:15.55  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC 2:10.58   -
2. Tate, Alaine   CPTC New Balance 2:12.03   -
3. Armstrong, Nicole JR-3 Villanova 2:13.10   -
4. LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 2:13.16   -
5. Del Rossi, Rebecca JR-3 Villanova 2:16.13   -
6. Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 2:16.84 -
7. Handsaker, Jessica JR-3 Georgian Court 2:16.95   -
8. Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 2:17.40 -
9. Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 2:17.84   -
10. Eller, Amanda   Shore AC 2:18.93   -
11. Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 2:19.11 -
12. Angellella, Brianna JR-3 Rowan 2:19.35 -
13. Welch, Brianna   CPTC 2:19.37   -
14. Elder, Alexandra FR-1 Wagner 2:19.47   -
15. Rosario, Emily   CPTC New Balance 2:19.70   -
16. Miers, Henrietta   Unattached 2:20.19   -
17. Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 2:21.26   -
18. Fournier, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 2:21.63   -
19. Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 2:23.17   -
20. Spollen, Vanessa JR-3 Stockton 2:24.11   -
21. Montoya, Caylin SO-2 Georgian Court 2:24.15   -
22. Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:25.08   -
23. Hannah, Kate SR-4 Swarthmore 2:25.67   -
24. Kyros, Alex FR-1 Ramapo 2:26.12   -
25. Faith, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 2:26.61   -
26. Pestritto, Alexa FR-1 TCNJ 2:26.74   -
27. Park, Bethany   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:26.87   -
28. Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:26.90   -
29. Evangelist, Robyn   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:27.86   -
30. Caljean, Alexandria SO-2 Shenandoah 2:28.99 -
31. Jean Louis, Esther JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:30.67   -
32. Christensen, Nicole FR-1 Stockton 2:31.08   -
33. Gagliardi, Ariana SR-4 Rider 2:31.10   -
34. Boyles, Elainah FR-1 Eastern 2:31.79   -
35. Jepkogei, Stella FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:32.20   -
36. Roda, Jackie SO-2 Manhattan 2:33.62   -
37. Waleksi, Erica SO-2 Chestnut Hill 2:34.30   -
38. Mann, Sarah JR-3 Shenandoah 2:34.94   -
39. Gallo, Hannah SO-2 Rider 2:35.63   -
40. Hunsucker, Jessica FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:35.66 -
41. Myers, Pamela FR-1 Eastern 2:35.74   -
42. Cunningham, Siobhan SO-2 Neumann 2:36.35   -
43. Lewis, Anna FR-1 USMMA 2:36.87   -
44. Von Dollen, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 2:37.63   -
45. Santorelli, Allison FR-1 Wagner 2:38.42   -
46. Smith, Julia SO-2 Haverford 2:39.12   -
47. Simpini, Adjovi JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:39.21   -
48. Downes, Briann JR-3 Rider 2:40.43   -
49. Reagan, Ryann FR-1 TCNJ 2:40.57   -
50. DiNapoli, Erica FR-1 Georgian Court 2:40.69   -
51. Holmes, Markiah FR-1 Caldwell 2:41.45   -
52. Gorajia, Kesha SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:42.14 -
53. Rohsler, Kate SR-4 Felician 2:42.42   -
54. Ressler, Melanie FR-1 Stockton 2:42.79   -
55. Lawless, Christine JR-3 Stockton 2:43.38   -
56. Ramirez, Kelsey SO-2 USMMA 2:44.69   -
57. Kilbert, Kaylee JR-3 USMMA 2:45.15   -
58. Lamberti, Katharine JR-3 Stockton 2:47.85   -
59. Romo, Ambrosia FR-1 USMMA 2:48.10   -
60. Zehnder, Mary SR-4 USMMA 2:48.39   -
61. Jimenez, Diana   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:48.46   -
62. Wade, Sarah JR-3 Haverford 2:49.21   -
63. Proszowski, Allison FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:49.70   -
64. Jones, Alanna FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:52.93   -
65. DeStefano, Alyssa FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:52.98   -
66. Bowman, Valerie FR-1 USMMA 2:54.66   -
67. Reyes, Jessica FR-1 Bergen CC 2:54.77   -
68. Wolters, Rachel FR-1 Neumann 2:57.36   -
69. Limato, Lauren JR-3 Manhattanville 2:57.70   -
70. Lowe, Jennifer JR-3 Stockton 2:58.20   -
71. Rulon, Jacqueline FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:58.48   -
72. Calle, Angie SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:58.71   -
73. Trizzino, Amanda SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:03.84   -
74. Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 3:04.47   -
75. Duran, Amanda SO-2 Bergen CC 3:04.78   -
76. Keeley, Monica SO-2 USMMA 3:07.79   -
77. Gianfortone, Julia SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:12.46   -
78. Mraz, Alisha FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:24.04   -
  Manley, Meg   CPTC New Balance DNF   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC 2:10.58  
2. Tate, Alaine   CPTC New Balance 2:12.03  
3. Armstrong, Nicole JR-3 Villanova 2:13.10  
4. LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 2:13.16  
5. Del Rossi, Rebecca JR-3 Villanova 2:16.13  
6. Welch, Brianna   CPTC 2:19.37  
7. Rosario, Emily   CPTC New Balance 2:19.70  
8. Miers, Henrietta   Unattached 2:20.19  
  Manley, Meg   CPTC New Balance DNF  
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 2:16.84
2. Handsaker, Jessica JR-3 Georgian Court 2:16.95  
3. Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 2:17.84  
4. Eller, Amanda   Shore AC 2:18.93  
5. Angellella, Brianna JR-3 Rowan 2:19.35
6. Elder, Alexandra FR-1 Wagner 2:19.47  
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 2:17.40
2. Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 2:19.11
3. Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 2:21.26  
4. Fournier, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 2:21.63  
5. Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 2:23.17  
6. Montoya, Caylin SO-2 Georgian Court 2:24.15  
7. Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:25.08  
8. Hannah, Kate SR-4 Swarthmore 2:25.67  
9. Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:26.90  
10. Evangelist, Robyn   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:27.86  
11. Jean Louis, Esther JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:30.67  
12. Mann, Sarah JR-3 Shenandoah 2:34.94  
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spollen, Vanessa JR-3 Stockton 2:24.11  
2. Kyros, Alex FR-1 Ramapo 2:26.12  
3. Faith, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 2:26.61  
4. Pestritto, Alexa FR-1 TCNJ 2:26.74  
5. Park, Bethany   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:26.87  
6. Caljean, Alexandria SO-2 Shenandoah 2:28.99
7. Gagliardi, Ariana SR-4 Rider 2:31.10  
8. Boyles, Elainah FR-1 Eastern 2:31.79  
9. Waleksi, Erica SO-2 Chestnut Hill 2:34.30  
10. Myers, Pamela FR-1 Eastern 2:35.74  
11. Von Dollen, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 2:37.63  
12. Santorelli, Allison FR-1 Wagner 2:38.42  
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Christensen, Nicole FR-1 Stockton 2:31.08  
2. Jepkogei, Stella FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:32.20  
3. Roda, Jackie SO-2 Manhattan 2:33.62  
4. Gallo, Hannah SO-2 Rider 2:35.63  
5. Lewis, Anna FR-1 USMMA 2:36.87  
6. Smith, Julia SO-2 Haverford 2:39.12  
7. Simpini, Adjovi JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:39.21  
8. Downes, Briann JR-3 Rider 2:40.43  
9. DiNapoli, Erica FR-1 Georgian Court 2:40.69  
10. Rohsler, Kate SR-4 Felician 2:42.42  
11. Ramirez, Kelsey SO-2 USMMA 2:44.69  
12. Wade, Sarah JR-3 Haverford 2:49.21  
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hunsucker, Jessica FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:35.66
2. Cunningham, Siobhan SO-2 Neumann 2:36.35  
3. Reagan, Ryann FR-1 TCNJ 2:40.57  
4. Holmes, Markiah FR-1 Caldwell 2:41.45  
5. Gorajia, Kesha SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:42.14
6. Ressler, Melanie FR-1 Stockton 2:42.79  
7. Lawless, Christine JR-3 Stockton 2:43.38  
8. Kilbert, Kaylee JR-3 USMMA 2:45.15  
9. Lamberti, Katharine JR-3 Stockton 2:47.85  
10. Zehnder, Mary SR-4 USMMA 2:48.39  
11. Proszowski, Allison FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:49.70  
12. DeStefano, Alyssa FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:52.98  
13. Reyes, Jessica FR-1 Bergen CC 2:54.77  
14. Lowe, Jennifer JR-3 Stockton 2:58.20  
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Romo, Ambrosia FR-1 USMMA 2:48.10  
2. Jimenez, Diana   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:48.46  
3. Jones, Alanna FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:52.93  
4. Bowman, Valerie FR-1 USMMA 2:54.66  
5. Wolters, Rachel FR-1 Neumann 2:57.36  
6. Limato, Lauren JR-3 Manhattanville 2:57.70  
7. Rulon, Jacqueline FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:58.48  
8. Calle, Angie SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:58.71  
9. Trizzino, Amanda SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:03.84  
10. Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 3:04.47  
11. Duran, Amanda SO-2 Bergen CC 3:04.78  
12. Keeley, Monica SO-2 USMMA 3:07.79  
13. Gianfortone, Julia SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:12.46  
14. Mraz, Alisha FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:24.04  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eller, Amanda   Shore AC 4:41.89   -
2. Fajardo, Lisa SO-2 Manhattan 4:44.17   -
3. Russo, Alex SR-4 Villanova 4:49.71   -
4. Holzbaur, Erin SO-2 TCNJ 4:50.85   -
5. Greenfield, Mackenzie FR-1 Rider 4:51.32   -
6. Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 4:51.34   -
7. Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 4:51.90   -
8. Pavicic, Peri FR-1 Rider 4:52.56   -
9. Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 4:53.61   -
10. Straub, Laura SR-4 TCNJ 4:53.64   -
11. Santora, Rae JR-3 Rider 4:54.70   -
12. Bernotas, Megan FR-1 Eastern 4:55.16   -
13. White, Kristen FR-1 Rider 4:56.92   -
14. Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:58.31   -
15. Ferri, Caroline SO-2 Manhattan 4:58.32   -
16. Thaler, Victoria SO-2 Caldwell 5:00.33   -
17. Buccino, Alyssa FR-1 TCNJ 5:01.68   -
18. Smith, Aislynn SO-2 Shenandoah 5:01.79 -
19. Mann, Sarah JR-3 Shenandoah 5:02.07 -
20. Evangelist, Robyn   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:04.65   -
21. Muraczewski, Courtney SR-4 Rowan 5:06.16   -
22. Jepkogei, Stella FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:06.32   -
23. Ashley, Kate   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:06.35   -
24. Hooven, Makenzie SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:08.13   -
25. Waggoner, Alana   Delaware TC 5:08.84   -
26. Lewis, Anna FR-1 USMMA 5:09.05   -
27. Moore, Caroline SR-4 TCNJ 5:09.10   -
28. Glynn, Caitlin FR-1 Stockton 5:09.59   -
29. DeVito, Gabriella SO-2 TCNJ 5:10.72   -
30. Caljean, Alexandria SO-2 Shenandoah 5:11.09 -
31. Ramirez, Mariana FR-1 Haverford 5:11.49   -
32. Chinery, Katie SO-2 Rider 5:11.70   -
33. Klecha, Courtney SR-4 Stockton 5:13.75   -
34. McMurry, Pauline FR-1 Swarthmore 5:13.84   -
35. Garruto, Juliana SO-2 Stockton 5:16.25   -
36. DiCola, Katie JR-3 Manhattanville 5:17.95   -
37. Whiteside, Phoebe FR-1 Swarthmore 5:18.56   -
38. Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:19.37   -
39. Manalastas, Samantha JR-3 Manhattan 5:20.64   -
40. Vasquez, Nancy FR-1 Nassau CC 5:20.69 -
41. Shenkman, Olivia SO-2 TCNJ 5:21.67   -
42. Lopez, Raquel SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:22.73   -
43. Rohsler, Kate SR-4 Felician 5:25.04   -
44. Krall, McKenna SO-2 Haverford 5:25.78   -
45. Carter, Jo FR-1 Rowan 5:27.00   -
46. Conte, Alexis JR-3 Rowan 5:28.09   -
47. Cardone, Cassidy JR-3 TCNJ 5:28.31   -
48. Taylor, Lexie JR-3 Rider 5:28.40   -
49. Burton, Elizabeth SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 5:30.27   -
50. Reid, Haley   Delaware TC 5:30.37   -
51. Jepkoech, Winnie SO-2 Nyack 5:30.53   -
52. Jones, Alexis JR-3 Felician 5:31.62   -
53. Vassalotti, Gabriella SO-2 Rider 5:34.01   -
54. Zehnder, Mary SR-4 USMMA 5:36.51   -
55. Kilbert, Kaylee JR-3 USMMA 5:37.43   -
56. Lopez, Jacqueline JR-3 Stockton 5:38.74   -
57. Heaney, Cameron FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:39.84   -
58. Roldan, Sabrina SR-4 Felician 5:42.96   -
59. Dallara, Danielle FR-1 Stockton 5:43.77   -
60. Romo, Ambrosia FR-1 USMMA 5:44.53   -
61. Dzurina, Sarah JR-3 Stockton 5:44.80   -
62. Martinez, Alexia   Princeton Running Club 5:45.24   -
63. Jerono, Bornes SO-2 Nyack 5:46.39   -
64. Luu, Michelle FR-1 Haverford 5:47.18   -
65. dulin, caitlyn FR-1 Rowan 5:47.70   -
66. Limato, Lauren JR-3 Manhattanville 5:47.73   -
67. Fordenbacher, Cara FR-1 Eastern 5:49.69   -
68. Bowman, Valerie FR-1 USMMA 5:50.96   -
69. Bradley, Kelly SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:54.80   -
70. Mickalonis, Vanessa SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:56.52   -
71. George, Krystina FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:56.68   -
72. Buonerba, Carissa FR-1 USMMA 5:57.16   -
73. Schmitt, Hannah SO-2 Eastern 5:58.02   -
74. Keeley, Monica SO-2 USMMA 6:00.74   -
75. Reyes, Jessica FR-1 Bergen CC 6:01.29   -
76. Duran, Amanda SO-2 Bergen CC 6:05.64   -
77. Urena, Elis SR-4 York (N.Y.) 6:11.61   -
78. Natarajan, Sahana FR-1 TCNJ 6:12.83   -
79. Murphy, Kelly JR-3 Felician 6:16.31   -
80. Lawlor, Erica JR-3 USMMA 6:18.92   -
81. Chepkieng, Lydia SO-2 Nyack 6:20.49   -
82. Sena, Leslee SR-4 Caldwell 6:22.85   -
83. Howell, Julia FR-1 Neumann 6:24.34   -
84. D'Aragona, Veronika SO-2 Manhattanville 6:25.48   -
85. Duran, Melissa SO-2 Bergen CC 6:33.86   -
86. Keller, Jaclyn SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:47.03   -
87. Guerra, Amanda SO-2 Caldwell 7:00.66   -
  Nash, Ariana JR-3 Nyack DNF   -
  Spaschak, Sidney JR-3 Nyack DNF   -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eller, Amanda   Shore AC 4:41.89  
2. Fajardo, Lisa SO-2 Manhattan 4:44.17  
3. Russo, Alex SR-4 Villanova 4:49.71  
4. Holzbaur, Erin SO-2 TCNJ 4:50.85  
5. Greenfield, Mackenzie FR-1 Rider 4:51.32  
6. Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 4:51.34  
7. Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 4:51.90  
8. Pavicic, Peri FR-1 Rider 4:52.56  
9. Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 4:53.61  
10. Straub, Laura SR-4 TCNJ 4:53.64  
11. Santora, Rae JR-3 Rider 4:54.70  
12. Bernotas, Megan FR-1 Eastern 4:55.16  
13. White, Kristen FR-1 Rider 4:56.92  
14. Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:58.31  
15. Ferri, Caroline SO-2 Manhattan 4:58.32  
16. Muraczewski, Courtney SR-4 Rowan 5:06.16  
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thaler, Victoria SO-2 Caldwell 5:00.33  
2. Buccino, Alyssa FR-1 TCNJ 5:01.68  
3. Smith, Aislynn SO-2 Shenandoah 5:01.79
4. Mann, Sarah JR-3 Shenandoah 5:02.07
5. Jepkogei, Stella FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:06.32  
6. Ashley, Kate   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:06.35  
7. Hooven, Makenzie SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:08.13  
8. Lewis, Anna FR-1 USMMA 5:09.05  
9. Moore, Caroline SR-4 TCNJ 5:09.10  
10. Glynn, Caitlin FR-1 Stockton 5:09.59  
11. Caljean, Alexandria SO-2 Shenandoah 5:11.09
12. Ramirez, Mariana FR-1 Haverford 5:11.49  
13. Chinery, Katie SO-2 Rider 5:11.70  
14. Klecha, Courtney SR-4 Stockton 5:13.75  
15. Garruto, Juliana SO-2 Stockton 5:16.25  
16. Taylor, Lexie JR-3 Rider 5:28.40  
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Waggoner, Alana   Delaware TC 5:08.84  
2. DeVito, Gabriella SO-2 TCNJ 5:10.72  
3. McMurry, Pauline FR-1 Swarthmore 5:13.84  
4. DiCola, Katie JR-3 Manhattanville 5:17.95  
5. Whiteside, Phoebe FR-1 Swarthmore 5:18.56  
6. Manalastas, Samantha JR-3 Manhattan 5:20.64  
7. Vasquez, Nancy FR-1 Nassau CC 5:20.69
8. Lopez, Raquel SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:22.73  
9. Rohsler, Kate SR-4 Felician 5:25.04  
10. Krall, McKenna SO-2 Haverford 5:25.78  
11. Carter, Jo FR-1 Rowan 5:27.00  
12. Conte, Alexis JR-3 Rowan 5:28.09  
13. Burton, Elizabeth SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 5:30.27  
14. Reid, Haley   Delaware TC 5:30.37  
15. Vassalotti, Gabriella SO-2 Rider 5:34.01  
16. Roldan, Sabrina SR-4 Felician 5:42.96  
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:19.37  
2. Shenkman, Olivia SO-2 TCNJ 5:21.67  
3. Cardone, Cassidy JR-3 TCNJ 5:28.31  
4. Jepkoech, Winnie SO-2 Nyack 5:30.53  
5. Jones, Alexis JR-3 Felician 5:31.62  
6. Zehnder, Mary SR-4 USMMA 5:36.51  
7. Lopez, Jacqueline JR-3 Stockton 5:38.74  
8. Heaney, Cameron FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:39.84  
9. Dallara, Danielle FR-1 Stockton 5:43.77  
10. Martinez, Alexia   Princeton Running Club 5:45.24  
11. Luu, Michelle FR-1 Haverford 5:47.18  
12. dulin, caitlyn FR-1 Rowan 5:47.70  
13. Fordenbacher, Cara FR-1 Eastern 5:49.69  
14. Bowman, Valerie FR-1 USMMA 5:50.96  
15. Bradley, Kelly SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:54.80  
16. George, Krystina FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:56.68  
17. Buonerba, Carissa FR-1 USMMA 5:57.16  
18. Schmitt, Hannah SO-2 Eastern 5:58.02  
19. Lawlor, Erica JR-3 USMMA 6:18.92  
  Nash, Ariana JR-3 Nyack DNF  
  Spaschak, Sidney JR-3 Nyack DNF  
1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Evangelist, Robyn   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:04.65  
2. Kilbert, Kaylee JR-3 USMMA 5:37.43  
3. Romo, Ambrosia FR-1 USMMA 5:44.53  
4. Dzurina, Sarah JR-3 Stockton 5:44.80  
5. Jerono, Bornes SO-2 Nyack 5:46.39  
6. Limato, Lauren JR-3 Manhattanville 5:47.73  
7. Mickalonis, Vanessa SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:56.52  
8. Keeley, Monica SO-2 USMMA 6:00.74  
9. Reyes, Jessica FR-1 Bergen CC 6:01.29  
10. Duran, Amanda SO-2 Bergen CC 6:05.64  
11. Urena, Elis SR-4 York (N.Y.) 6:11.61  
12. Natarajan, Sahana FR-1 TCNJ 6:12.83  
13. Murphy, Kelly JR-3 Felician 6:16.31  
14. Chepkieng, Lydia SO-2 Nyack 6:20.49  
15. Sena, Leslee SR-4 Caldwell 6:22.85  
16. Howell, Julia FR-1 Neumann 6:24.34  
17. D'Aragona, Veronika SO-2 Manhattanville 6:25.48  
18. Duran, Melissa SO-2 Bergen CC 6:33.86  
19. Keller, Jaclyn SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:47.03  
20. Guerra, Amanda SO-2 Caldwell 7:00.66  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Oey, Yuzki   Princeton Running Club 19:09.18   -
2. Zeng, Lindy   Princeton Running Club 19:36.11   -
3. Zack, Kierra SO-2 Eastern 19:47.14   -
4. Gutow, Hannah FR-1 Swarthmore 20:14.84   -
5. Conca, Justine FR-1 Bergen CC 20:50.67 -
6. Bookwalter, Hailey FR-1 TCNJ 20:59.32   -
7. Gonzalez, Laura Valentina FR-1 Felician 22:00.07   -
8. Cooper, Emerson FR-1 Stockton 22:26.74   -
9. Christensen, Lauren SO-2 Stockton 22:32.19   -
10. Morreale, Lila JR-3 Caldwell 22:46.68   -
11. Slater, Abigail FR-1 Eastern 23:12.99   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Grant, Shanice   adidas Garden State Track Club 13.98   - 1.8
2. Burt, Briana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.28 - 1.5
3. Chadwick, Daria SR-4 Rider 14.36 - 1.5
4. Persson, Ellinor SO-2 Manhattan 14.71   - 1.5
5. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 14.89   - 1.5
6. Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 15.24 - 0.3
7. Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 15.30 - -0.3
8. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 15.49 - -0.3
9. Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 15.51 - -0.3
10. Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 15.57 - -0.3
11. Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 15.60 - 0.3
12. Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 15.88   - -0.3
13. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 15.90   - 0.3
14. Cozzarelli, Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 15.94   - 0.3
15. Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 16.00   - 1.8
15. McGourty, Meagan JR-3 TCNJ 16.00   - 0.3
17. Wahlgren, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 16.20   - 0.3
18. Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 16.29   - -0.3
19. DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 16.31   - -0.3
20. Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.67   - 0.3
21. Rizzo, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 17.16   - 1.8
22. Woods, Christine FR-1 TCNJ 17.20   - 1.8
23. Brodish, Micayla SO-2 Nyack 17.22   - 1.8
24. Sanfillipo, Jenna SO-2 Caldwell 17.56   - 0.8
25. Chrzanowski, Abigail SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 18.20 - 1.8
26. Proszowski, Allison FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 18.51   - 0.8
27. Campos, Jessica JR-3 Caldwell 18.77   - 0.8
28. Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court 19.01   - 0.8
29. Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 19.19   - 0.8
100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burt, Briana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.28
2. Chadwick, Daria SR-4 Rider 14.36
3. Persson, Ellinor SO-2 Manhattan 14.71  
4. Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 14.89  
100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 15.24
2. Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 15.60
3. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 15.90  
4. Cozzarelli, Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 15.94  
5. McGourty, Meagan JR-3 TCNJ 16.00  
6. Wahlgren, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 16.20  
7. Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.67  
100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 15.30
2. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 15.49
3. Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 15.51
4. Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 15.57
5. Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 15.88  
6. Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 16.29  
7. DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 16.31  
100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grant, Shanice   adidas Garden State Track Club 13.98  
2. Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 16.00  
3. Rizzo, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 17.16  
4. Woods, Christine FR-1 TCNJ 17.20  
5. Brodish, Micayla SO-2 Nyack 17.22  
6. Chrzanowski, Abigail SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 18.20
100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanfillipo, Jenna SO-2 Caldwell 17.56  
2. Proszowski, Allison FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 18.51  
3. Campos, Jessica JR-3 Caldwell 18.77  
4. Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court 19.01  
5. Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 19.19  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cadet, Kathy Ann SR-4 Manhattan 1:02.61 -
2. Nixon, Georgette   UNAT-So. Conn. St. 1:02.90   -
3. Brand, Juliann SR-4 Rider 1:05.10   -
4. Berry, Nicole FR-1 Rider 1:05.13   -
5. Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 1:07.12 -
6. Bithell, Quinn FR-1 Rider 1:07.25   -
7. Tampone, Nicole FR-1 TCNJ 1:07.96   -
8. Wahlgren, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 1:08.30   -
9. McGourty, Meagan JR-3 TCNJ 1:09.15   -
10. Butler, Meredith SO-2 Ramapo 1:09.35   -
11. Jelich, Kim JR-3 Manhattan 1:09.42   -
12. Ward, Katie FR-1 Rider 1:09.49   -
13. Woods, Christine FR-1 TCNJ 1:09.72   -
14. Underwood, Madison FR-1 Manhattan 1:10.37   -
15. D'Arcy, Kaleigh FR-1 USMMA 1:10.74   -
16. Barreto, Megan FR-1 Caldwell 1:10.81   -
17. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 1:11.00   -
18. Chrzanowski, Abigail SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1:11.38 -
19. Herrera, Nicole FR-1 Rowan 1:12.15   -
20. Daly, Christine JR-3 Stockton 1:12.27   -
21. Marino, Arianna FR-1 Rider 1:12.28   -
22. DeRosa, Jacquelyn FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:13.26 -
23. Killoran, Colleen FR-1 Eastern 1:13.48   -
24. Sanfillipo, Jenna SO-2 Caldwell 1:14.49   -
25. McClellan, Dajai FR-1 Rowan 1:14.50   -
26. Glenn, Jevonell JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:16.82   -
27. Campos, Jessica JR-3 Caldwell 1:17.47   -
28. Johnson, Alana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:18.11   -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cadet, Kathy Ann SR-4 Manhattan 1:02.61
2. Nixon, Georgette   UNAT-So. Conn. St. 1:02.90  
3. Brand, Juliann SR-4 Rider 1:05.10  
4. Bithell, Quinn FR-1 Rider 1:07.25  
5. Tampone, Nicole FR-1 TCNJ 1:07.96  
6. Wahlgren, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 1:08.30  
7. Woods, Christine FR-1 TCNJ 1:09.72  
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 1:07.12
2. McGourty, Meagan JR-3 TCNJ 1:09.15  
3. Butler, Meredith SO-2 Ramapo 1:09.35  
4. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 1:11.00  
5. Chrzanowski, Abigail SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1:11.38
6. Daly, Christine JR-3 Stockton 1:12.27  
7. Marino, Arianna FR-1 Rider 1:12.28  
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jelich, Kim JR-3 Manhattan 1:09.42  
2. D'Arcy, Kaleigh FR-1 USMMA 1:10.74  
3. Barreto, Megan FR-1 Caldwell 1:10.81  
4. Herrera, Nicole FR-1 Rowan 1:12.15  
5. DeRosa, Jacquelyn FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:13.26
6. Killoran, Colleen FR-1 Eastern 1:13.48  
7. Campos, Jessica JR-3 Caldwell 1:17.47  
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berry, Nicole FR-1 Rider 1:05.13  
2. Ward, Katie FR-1 Rider 1:09.49  
3. Underwood, Madison FR-1 Manhattan 1:10.37  
4. Sanfillipo, Jenna SO-2 Caldwell 1:14.49  
5. McClellan, Dajai FR-1 Rowan 1:14.50  
6. Glenn, Jevonell JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:16.82  
7. Johnson, Alana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:18.11  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Aislynn SO-2 Shenandoah 12:21.38 -
2. Carvell, Jordan FR-1 Eastern 12:50.46   -
3. Jones, Alexis JR-3 Felician 13:38.51   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Andre, Angeli FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1.65m   5' 5" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2. Wilhoite, Hadley FR-1 Princeton 1.65m   5' 5" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  • 1.80
3. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Ramapo 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
5. Dobies, Kayla FR-1 Princeton 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
6. Cowan, Natalie SO-2 Rider 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
6. Bithell, Quinn FR-1 Rider 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
8. Gallagher, Kailey FR-1 Rowan 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8. Unger, Sarah SO-2 Rowan 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8. Robinson, Regie FR-1 Eastern 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
11. Allen, Malawi JR-3 Georgian Court 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
  • 1.80
12. Peters, Dominique FR-1 Rowan 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13. Cruz, Bethany SO-2 Suffolk CC 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
13. Wangenstein, Lauren SO-2 Suffolk CC 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
15. McGourty, Meagan JR-3 TCNJ 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
16. Esogenwune, Stephanie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
16. Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
16. Pituras, Kayla FR-1 Ramapo 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
19. Ciccarone, Kathleen FR-1 Villanova 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
19. Newport, Caitlyn FR-1 Eastern 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
19. Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
22. Bruton, Jasmine FR-1 Felician 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
23. Kriley, Alexis FR-1 Rowan 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  • 1.55
    XXX
24. Leifield, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
25. DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 1.40m   4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
26. Cleary, Niki SO-2 Villanova 1.40m   4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Woods, Christine FR-1 TCNJ NH     -
  • 1.45
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Harris, Allison SR-4 Princeton 4.03m 13' 2.5" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.13
    XXX
2. Robbins, Marissa SR-4 Manhattan 3.70m 12' 1.5" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
3. Scelzi, Adeline SO-2 Villanova 3.50m   11' 5.75" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
4. McDonald, Lauren   Apex Vaulting 3.40m   11' 1.75" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
4. Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
4. Izzo, Daniella FR-1 Rider 3.40m   11' 1.75" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
7. Elder, Alexandra SR-4 Villanova 3.40m   11' 1.75" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
8. Prentice, Tracy SR-4 TCNJ 3.40m   11' 1.75" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
9. Owen, Bridget JR-3 Villanova 3.40m   11' 1.75" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
10. Coleman, Ava FR-1 Villanova 3.40m   11' 1.75" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
11. Henderson, Brittany JR-3 Princeton 3.25m   10' 8" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
12. Rymarzow, Katlyn SO-2 Princeton 3.25m   10' 8" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
13. Danforth, Taylor Rae SR-4 Wesley 3.25m   10' 8" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
14. Zollner, Sarah JR-3 Georgian Court 3.10m   10' 2" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
15. Titus, Courtney SR-4 Wagner 3.10m   10' 2" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
16. Mathis, Grace SO-2 Haverford 2.80m   9' 2.25" -
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.95
    XXX
17. Storm, Shannon FR-1 Rowan 2.65m   8' 8.25" -
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
17. Heft, Madison SO-2 TCNJ 2.65m   8' 8.25" -
  • 2.65
    PO
  • 2.95
    XXX
17. Calupad, Camille SO-2 Bergen CC 2.65m 8' 8.25" -
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Cozzarelli, Danielle JR-3 TCNJ NH     -
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Knapp, Julia SO-2 Stockton NH     -
  • 2.65
    XXX
  Stango, Christie SR-4 Rider NH     -
  • 2.65
    XXX
  Cruickshank, Danielle SR-4 Ramapo NH     -
  • 2.95
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Pedone, Casey FR-1 Suffolk CC 5.45m 17' 10.75" - 0.3
  • 4.72m (-0.1)
  • 5.06m (+0.0)
  • 5.45m (0.3)
  • 5.00m (0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Fields, Amanda   Unattached 5.43m   17' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 5.43m (+0.0)
  • 5.26m (0.2)
  • 5.27m (1.4)
  • 5.25m (-1.1)
  • 5.24m (0.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Byrne, Marley SR-4 Villanova 5.41m   17' 9" - 1.3
  • 5.41m (1.3)
  • 5.34m (2.7)
  • 4.95m (-1.1)
  • 5.11m (2.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.33m (1.4)
4. McCauley, Michelle SO-2 Rowan 5.32m 17' 5.5" - 0.1
  • 5.14m (0.3)
  • 5.25m (0.1)
  • 5.32m (0.1)
  • 4.99m (+0.0)
  • 5.29m (0.4)
  • 5.25m (0.9)
5. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 5.26m   17' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 4.78m (-0.2)
  • 5.07m (1.1)
  • 5.26m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.06m (+0.0)
6. Bauer, Lindsay FR-1 Rider 5.22m   17' 1.5" - +0.0
  • 5.17m (1.6)
  • 5.02m (+0.0)
  • 5.22m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.19m (+0.0)
7. Donou, Gloria FR-1 Villanova 5.16m   16' 11.25" - +0.0
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
  • 5.16m (+0.0)
  • 5.02m (0.1)
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
  • 4.92m (0.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Cleary, Niki SO-2 Villanova 5.13m   16' 10" - 0.5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
  • 5.04m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.13m (0.5)
9. Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.12m   16' 9.75" -  
  • 5.12m (+0.0)
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
  • 4.94m (-1.4)
  • 4.58m (+0.0)
  • 4.65m (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
10. Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 4.98m   16' 4.25" - 0.3
  • 4.98m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (-0.3)
10. Ferguson, Kiana FR-1 Rider 5.09m   16' 8.5" - 1.7
  • 5.09m (1.7)
  • 4.77m (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. McRae, Jessica FR-1 Stockton 5.05m   16' 7" - +0.0
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
  • 4.67m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. McHugh, Patricia SR-4 Stockton 5.05m   16' 7" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.05m (+0.0)
13. Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 4.98m   16' 4.25" - +0.0
  • 4.92m (0.6)
  • 4.98m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
15. Moran, Diane SO-2 Stockton 4.97m   16' 3.75" - +0.0
  • 4.79m (+0.0)
  • 4.94m (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
16. Dwyer , Anika FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.95m   16' 3" - +0.0
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • 4.91m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
17. Peart, Ashley SO-2 Nassau CC 4.93m 16' 2.25" - +0.0
  • 4.80m (+0.0)
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
  • 4.62m (0.7)
18. Chamalian, Jeimi SO-2 Rowan 4.83m   15' 10.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.59m (+0.0)
  • 4.83m (+0.0)
18. Greaves, Alexandra FR-1 Caldwell 4.92m   16' 1.75" - -0.2
  • 4.92m (-0.2)
  • 4.84m (0.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
18. Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 4.92m   16' 1.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.92m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
20. Patrick, Alexandra SO-2 Villanova 4.91m   16' 1.5" - +0.0
  • 4.91m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
21. DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 4.88m   16' 0.25" - 1.9
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • 4.88m (1.9)
  • 4.88m (-0.8)
22. Banks , Damira JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4.84m   15' 10.5" - +0.0
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.67m (0.7)
23. Bruno, Amy FR-1 Georgian Court 4.83m   15' 10.25" - 0.9
  • 4.69m (+0.0)
  • 4.75m (+0.0)
  • 4.83m (0.9)
25. Jasuale, Alyssa FR-1 Ramapo 4.82m   15' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 3.85m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
26. DeRosa, Jacquelyn FR-1 Suffolk CC 4.80m 15' 9" - 1.7
  • 4.28m (+0.0)
  • 4.80m (1.7)
  • 4.60m (+0.0)
27. Altidor, Iesha JR-3 Manhattanville 4.75m   15' 7" - -0.6
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.75m (-0.6)
28. Fenn, Elaina JR-3 Georgian Court 4.74m   15' 6.75" - +0.0
  • 4.64m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
29. Maurer, Jennifer SO-2 Rider 4.73m   15' 6.25" - -0.8
  • 4.50m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.73m (-0.8)
30. Williams, Kaylah FR-1 Suffolk CC 4.69m 15' 4.75" - +0.0
  • 4.54m (+0.0)
  • 4.69m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
31. Newsome-Murray, Monshea SO-2 Wesley 4.54m   14' 10.75" - -0.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.54m (-0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
32. Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.50m   14' 9.25" - -0.6
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.50m (-0.6)
33. Wankmuller, Jennifer JR-3 Ramapo 4.37m   14' 4" - +0.0
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
34. Gladden, Lindsey FR-1 Marywood 4.34m   14' 3" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
35. Rizzo, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 4.26m   13' 11.75" - +0.0
  • 4.26m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
36. Ghanie , Kerry JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4.25m   13' 11.5" - +0.0
  • 4.25m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
37. Chin, Juliana FR-1 Pratt Institute 4.14m   13' 7" - +0.0
  • 4.14m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
38. Winston, Summer FR-1 Eastern 4.10m   13' 5.5" - 1.1
  • 4.10m (1.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
39. Irizarry, Ana Yasmine   Next Level Athletic Club 3.90m   12' 9.5" - 0.2
  • 3.90m (0.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Mwambayi, Jolie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Chamalian, Jeimi SO-2 Rowan 4.83m   15' 10.25" +0.0
2. Bruno, Amy FR-1 Georgian Court 4.83m   15' 10.25" 0.9
3. Jasuale, Alyssa FR-1 Ramapo 4.82m   15' 9.75" +0.0
4. Williams, Kaylah FR-1 Suffolk CC 4.69m 15' 4.75" +0.0
5. Wankmuller, Jennifer JR-3 Ramapo 4.37m   14' 4" +0.0
6. Gladden, Lindsey FR-1 Marywood 4.34m   14' 3" +0.0
7. Rizzo, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 4.26m   13' 11.75" +0.0
8. Ghanie , Kerry JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4.25m   13' 11.5" +0.0
9. Chin, Juliana FR-1 Pratt Institute 4.14m   13' 7" +0.0
10. Winston, Summer FR-1 Eastern 4.10m   13' 5.5" 1.1
11. Irizarry, Ana Yasmine   Next Level Athletic Club 3.90m   12' 9.5" 0.2
  Mwambayi, Jolie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn FOUL      
Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Pedone, Casey FR-1 Suffolk CC 5.45m 17' 10.75" 0.3
2. McCauley, Michelle SO-2 Rowan 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.1
3. Ferguson, Kiana FR-1 Rider 5.09m   16' 8.5" 1.7
4. McRae, Jessica FR-1 Stockton 5.05m   16' 7" +0.0
5. McHugh, Patricia SR-4 Stockton 5.05m   16' 7" +0.0
6. Moran, Diane SO-2 Stockton 4.97m   16' 3.75" +0.0
7. Dwyer , Anika FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.95m   16' 3" +0.0
8. Peart, Ashley SO-2 Nassau CC 4.93m 16' 2.25" +0.0
9. Greaves, Alexandra FR-1 Caldwell 4.92m   16' 1.75" -0.2
10. Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 4.92m   16' 1.75" +0.0
11. Banks , Damira JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4.84m   15' 10.5" +0.0
12. DeRosa, Jacquelyn FR-1 Suffolk CC 4.80m 15' 9" 1.7
13. Fenn, Elaina JR-3 Georgian Court 4.74m   15' 6.75" +0.0
14. Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.50m   14' 9.25" -0.6
Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Fields, Amanda   Unattached 5.43m   17' 9.75" +0.0
2. Byrne, Marley SR-4 Villanova 5.41m   17' 9" 1.3
3. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 5.26m   17' 3.25" +0.0
4. Bauer, Lindsay FR-1 Rider 5.22m   17' 1.5" +0.0
5. Donou, Gloria FR-1 Villanova 5.16m   16' 11.25" +0.0
6. Cleary, Niki SO-2 Villanova 5.13m   16' 10" 0.5
7. Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.12m   16' 9.75"  
8. Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 4.98m   16' 4.25" 0.3
9. Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 4.98m   16' 4.25" +0.0
10. Patrick, Alexandra SO-2 Villanova 4.91m   16' 1.5" +0.0
11. DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 4.88m   16' 0.25" 1.9
12. Altidor, Iesha JR-3 Manhattanville 4.75m   15' 7" -0.6
13. Maurer, Jennifer SO-2 Rider 4.73m   15' 6.25" -0.8
14. Newsome-Murray, Monshea SO-2 Wesley 4.54m   14' 10.75" -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Frederique, Djoussou Lorng   Saint Laurent Select 11.49m   37' 8.5" - 1.4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.47m (-1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.49m (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Byrne, Marley SR-4 Villanova 11.31m   37' 1.25" - 1.1
  • 11.31m (1.1)
  • 11.24m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.12m (-0.3)
  • 11.21m (2.2)
  • 11.23m (1.0)
3. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 11.26m   36' 11.5" - -0.5
  • 10.95m (2.9)
  • 11.25m (0.3)
  • 11.26m (-0.5)
  • 10.93m (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.19m (1.9)
4. Patrick, Alexandra SO-2 Villanova 11.17m   36' 7.75" - 2.7
  • 10.95m (2.4)
  • 10.66m (2.1)
  • 10.64m (2.4)
  • 10.65m (1.2)
  • 11.17m (2.7)
  • 10.91m (2.1)
5. Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court 11.12m   36' 5.75" - 1.1
  • 10.78m (2.0)
  • 11.12m (1.1)
  • 11.12m (0.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Rowe, Angel FR-1 Rowan 11.11m 36' 5.5" - 1.0
  • 11.11m (1.0)
  • 10.62m (1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.06m (0.9)
  • 10.79m (2.1)
  • 10.93m (1.1)
7. McRae, Jessica FR-1 Stockton 11.05m 36' 3" - 1.6
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.97m (0.6)
  • 10.72m (-0.1)
  • 11.05m (1.6)
  • 11.00m (2.0)
8. Peters, Dominique FR-1 Rowan 11.03m 36' 2.25" - -2.0
  • 10.59m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.03m (-2.0)
  • 10.16m (0.4)
  • 10.71m (0.9)
  • 10.32m (1.1)
9. Dwyer , Anika FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.92m   35' 10" - 1.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.92m (1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.89m (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Newsome-Murray, Monshea SO-2 Wesley 10.86m   35' 7.75" - 2.6
  • 10.70m (1.7)
  • 10.86m (2.6)
  • 10.61m (+0.0)
11. Parker, Taylor FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 10.80m   35' 5.25" - 1.3
  • 10.80m (1.3)
  • 10.56m (0.4)
  • 10.74m (1.4)
12. Maurer, Jennifer SO-2 Rider 10.71m   35' 1.75" - 1.6
  • 10.60m (1.9)
  • 10.71m (1.6)
  • 10.56m (1.6)
13. Moran, Diane SO-2 Stockton 10.63m   34' 10.5" - 0.8
  • 10.51m (2.6)
  • 10.29m (0.5)
  • 10.63m (0.8)
14. Chamalian, Jeimi SO-2 Rowan 10.56m   34' 7.75" - 1.4
  • 10.56m (1.4)
  • 10.40m (0.5)
  • 10.41m (1.2)
15. Brady, Carolyn   Unattached 10.43m   34' 2.75" - +0.0
  • 10.32m (2.1)
  • 9.98m (+0.0)
  • 10.43m (+0.0)
16. Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 10.36m   34' 0" - -0.4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.36m (-0.4)
  • 10.19m (0.6)
17. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 10.31m   33' 10" - 1.6
  • 10.08m (1.4)
  • 10.17m (0.2)
  • 10.31m (1.6)
17. Lynch, Jamie JR-3 Stockton 10.31m   33' 10" - 1.3
  • 9.96m (1.5)
  • 10.31m (1.3)
  • 10.18m (+0.0)
19. Bauer, Lindsay FR-1 Rider 10.29m   33' 9.25" - -1.1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.29m (-1.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
20. Gladden, Lindsey FR-1 Marywood 10.21m   33' 6" - 0.4
  • 10.21m (0.4)
  • 9.99m (-1.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
21. Woods, Christine FR-1 TCNJ 10.17m   33' 4.5" - -0.8
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.17m (-0.8)
21. McHugh, Patricia SR-4 Stockton 10.17m   33' 4.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.07m (-1.1)
  • 10.17m (+0.0)
23. Cozzarelli, Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 10.14m   33' 3.25" - 1.8
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.85m (+0.0)
  • 10.14m (1.8)
24. Bruno, Amy FR-1 Georgian Court 10.13m   33' 3" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.13m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
24. Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.13m   33' 3" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.13m (+0.0)
26. Peart, Ashley SO-2 Nassau CC 10.12m 33' 2.5" - 2.8
  • 9.92m (2.1)
  • 9.77m (2.6)
  • 10.12m (2.8)
27. Cantanzaro, Nicole JR-3 Manhattan 10.11m   33' 2" - 1.0
  • 9.21m (0.3)
  • 9.92m (0.9)
  • 10.11m (1.0)
28. Sicard, Thaliah FR-1 Eastern 10.00m   32' 9.75" - 1.7
  • 10.00m (1.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
29. Fenn, Elaina JR-3 Georgian Court 9.90m   32' 5.75" - +0.0
  • 9.90m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
30. DeRosa, Jacquelyn FR-1 Suffolk CC 9.76m 32' 0.25" - -0.5
  • 9.36m (0.3)
  • 9.76m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
31. Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 9.68m   31' 9.25" -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.68m (+0.0)
32. Johnson, Alana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 9.38m   30' 9.25" - -1.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.38m (-1.0)
33. Ghanie , Kerry JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9.20m   30' 2.25" - 0.9
  • 9.20m (0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Taylor, Tamia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Donou, Gloria FR-1 Villanova FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Byrne, Marley SR-4 Villanova 11.31m   37' 1.25" 1.1
2. Peters, Dominique FR-1 Rowan 11.03m 36' 2.25" -2.0
3. Brady, Carolyn   Unattached 10.43m   34' 2.75" +0.0
4. Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 10.36m   34' 0" -0.4
5. Gladden, Lindsey FR-1 Marywood 10.21m   33' 6" 0.4
6. Bruno, Amy FR-1 Georgian Court 10.13m   33' 3" +0.0
7. Sicard, Thaliah FR-1 Eastern 10.00m   32' 9.75" 1.7
8. Fenn, Elaina JR-3 Georgian Court 9.90m   32' 5.75" +0.0
9. DeRosa, Jacquelyn FR-1 Suffolk CC 9.76m 32' 0.25" -0.5
10. Ghanie , Kerry JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9.20m   30' 2.25" 0.9
  Taylor, Tamia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden FOUL      
Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Parker, Taylor FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 10.80m   35' 5.25" 1.3
2. Moran, Diane SO-2 Stockton 10.63m   34' 10.5" 0.8
3. Chamalian, Jeimi SO-2 Rowan 10.56m   34' 7.75" 1.4
4. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 10.31m   33' 10" 1.6
5. Lynch, Jamie JR-3 Stockton 10.31m   33' 10" 1.3
6. McHugh, Patricia SR-4 Stockton 10.17m   33' 4.5" +0.0
7. Cozzarelli, Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 10.14m   33' 3.25" 1.8
8. Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.13m   33' 3" +0.0
9. Peart, Ashley SO-2 Nassau CC 10.12m 33' 2.5" 2.8
10. Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 9.68m   31' 9.25"  
11. Johnson, Alana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 9.38m   30' 9.25" -1.0
Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Frederique, Djoussou Lorng   Saint Laurent Select 11.49m   37' 8.5" 1.4
2. Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 11.26m   36' 11.5" -0.5
3. Patrick, Alexandra SO-2 Villanova 11.17m   36' 7.75" 2.7
4. Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court 11.12m   36' 5.75" 1.1
5. Rowe, Angel FR-1 Rowan 11.11m 36' 5.5" 1.0
6. McRae, Jessica FR-1 Stockton 11.05m 36' 3" 1.6
7. Dwyer , Anika FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.92m   35' 10" 1.2
8. Newsome-Murray, Monshea SO-2 Wesley 10.86m   35' 7.75" 2.6
9. Maurer, Jennifer SO-2 Rider 10.71m   35' 1.75" 1.6
10. Bauer, Lindsay FR-1 Rider 10.29m   33' 9.25" -1.1
11. Woods, Christine FR-1 TCNJ 10.17m   33' 4.5" -0.8
12. Cantanzaro, Nicole JR-3 Manhattan 10.11m   33' 2" 1.0
  Donou, Gloria FR-1 Villanova FOUL      
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bock, Stephanie FR-1 Georgian Court 13.60m 44' 7.5" -
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • 12.39m
  • 12.34m
  • 12.75m
  • 13.60m
2. Berry, Ashley SO-2 Rider 13.26m   43' 6" -
  • 12.39m
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • 12.30m
  • 13.19m
  • 13.26m
3. O'Neil, Maggie SR-4 Swarthmore 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.99m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.63m
  • 11.88m
  • 12.82m
4. Irizarry, Ana Yasmine   Next Level Athletic Club 12.78m   41' 11.25" -
  • 10.77m
  • 12.36m
  • 12.78m
  • 11.94m
  • 12.05m
  • PASS
5. Conley, Claire FR-1 Swarthmore 12.06m 39' 7" -
  • 10.73m
  • 11.52m
  • 12.06m
  • 11.32m
  • 10.85m
  • FOUL
6. Lewis, Cheyenne FR-1 Manhattan 11.62m   38' 1.5" -
  • 11.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.62m
  • 11.36m
  • FOUL
7. Labissiere, Stacey SR-4 Georgian Court 11.59m   38' 0.25" -
  • 11.03m
  • 11.59m
  • 11.35m
  • 11.26m
  • FOUL
  • 11.22m
8. Hunter, Ronetta FR-1 Rider 11.34m   37' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Bruno, Amy FR-1 Georgian Court 11.19m   36' 8.5" -
  • 11.16m
  • 10.80m
  • FOUL
  • 11.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Barsch, Isabel SO-2 Stockton 11.13m   36' 6.25" -
  • 10.72m
  • 10.95m
  • 11.13m
10. Dlugosz, Monika FR-1 Felician 11.13m   36' 6.25" -
  • 10.35m
  • 10.73m
  • 11.13m
12. Smith, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 10.99m   36' 0.75" -
  • 10.65m
  • 10.99m
  • 10.66m
13. Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Ramapo 10.72m   35' 2" -
  • 10.19m
  • 10.72m
  • 10.30m
14. Nealer, Devon SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
  • 9.77m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.40m
15. Rambert, Angela FR-1 TCNJ 10.56m   34' 7.75" -
  • 10.34m
  • 10.56m
  • 10.18m
16. Pignataro, Alexis SO-2 Rider 10.49m   34' 5" -
  • 10.35m
  • 10.49m
  • 9.89m
17. Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.30m   33' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.30m
  • 9.96m
18. Bua, Arianna SR-4 Stockton 10.29m   33' 9.25" -
  • 10.03m
  • 10.21m
  • 10.29m
19. Perry, Rebecca FR-1 Ramapo 10.28m   33' 8.75" -
  • 10.08m
  • 10.28m
  • FOUL
20. Thompson, Jennifer FR-1 Stockton 10.17m   33' 4.5" -
  • 9.80m
  • 9.57m
  • 10.17m
20. Smith, Mikaela SO-2 Marywood 10.17m   33' 4.5" -
  • 10.10m
  • 9.97m
  • 10.17m
22. LaFevre, Emmy FR-1 Stockton 10.01m   32' 10.25" -
  • 9.31m
  • 10.01m
  • 9.85m
23. Casey, Mariah FR-1 Marywood 9.65m   31' 8" -
  • 9.42m
  • 9.65m
  • ND
24. Helewa, Katherine FR-1 Bergen CC 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
  • 9.63m
  • FOUL
  • ND
25. Robinson, Jordan FR-1 Rowan 9.52m   31' 3" -
  • 9.52m
  • ND
  • FOUL
26. Redman, Rylee FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 9.22m   30' 3" -
  • 9.22m
  • ND
  • ND
27. Lustin, Renee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9.15m   30' 0.25" -
  • 9.15m
  • ND
  • ND
28. Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 9.10m   29' 10.25" -
  • 9.10m
  • ND
  • FOUL
29. Smithwick, Olivia SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.71m   28' 7" -
  • 8.71m
  • ND
  • ND
30. Turner, Samaria FR-1 Chestnut Hill 8.63m   28' 3.75" -
  • 8.63m
  • ND
  • ND
31. Fennell, Brielle SO-2 Middlesex CC 8.55m   28' 0.75" -
  • 8.55m
  • ND
  • ND
32. Diaz, Brenda SO-2 Union CC 8.51m   27' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.51m
  • ND
33. Green, Morghan SR-4 Chestnut Hill 8.34m   27' 4.5" -
  • 8.34m
  • ND
  • ND
34. Anderson, Conetia SR-4 York (N.Y.) 7.99m   26' 2.75" -
  • 7.99m
  • ND
  • ND
35. White, Darby JR-3 Chestnut Hill 7.97m   26' 1.75" -
  • 7.97m
  • ND
  • ND
36. Agbotse, Anna FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.92m   26' 0" -
  • 7.92m
  • ND
  • ND
37. Bjalme-Evans, Holly SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7.88m   25' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.88m
38. Dorcely, Martine FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.61m   24' 11.75" -
  • 7.61m
  • ND
  • ND
39. Piedel, Anna FR-1 Felician 7.60m   24' 11.25" -
  • 7.60m
  • ND
  • ND
40. Marks, Cory   Pratt Institute 6.89m   22' 7.25" -
  • 6.89m
  • ND
  • ND
41. Torres, Karla FR-1 Union CC 6.66m   21' 10.25" -
  • 6.66m
  • ND
  • ND
42. Androvich, Heather JR-3 Felician 6.63m   21' 9" -
  • 6.63m
  • ND
  • ND
43. Casey, Alayna SO-2 Pratt Institute 5.65m   18' 6.5" -
  • 5.65m
  • ND
  • ND
Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Anderson, Conetia SR-4 York (N.Y.) 7.99m   26' 2.75"
2. White, Darby JR-3 Chestnut Hill 7.97m   26' 1.75"
3. Agbotse, Anna FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.92m   26' 0"
4. Bjalme-Evans, Holly SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7.88m   25' 10.25"
5. Dorcely, Martine FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.61m   24' 11.75"
6. Piedel, Anna FR-1 Felician 7.60m   24' 11.25"
7. Marks, Cory   Pratt Institute 6.89m   22' 7.25"
8. Torres, Karla FR-1 Union CC 6.66m   21' 10.25"
9. Androvich, Heather JR-3 Felician 6.63m   21' 9"
10. Casey, Alayna SO-2 Pratt Institute 5.65m   18' 6.5"
Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Thompson, Jennifer FR-1 Stockton 10.17m   33' 4.5"
2. Smith, Mikaela SO-2 Marywood 10.17m   33' 4.5"
3. Casey, Mariah FR-1 Marywood 9.65m   31' 8"
4. Helewa, Katherine FR-1 Bergen CC 9.63m 31' 7.25"
5. Robinson, Jordan FR-1 Rowan 9.52m   31' 3"
6. Redman, Rylee FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 9.22m   30' 3"
7. Lustin, Renee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9.15m   30' 0.25"
8. Smithwick, Olivia SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.71m   28' 7"
9. Turner, Samaria FR-1 Chestnut Hill 8.63m   28' 3.75"
10. Fennell, Brielle SO-2 Middlesex CC 8.55m   28' 0.75"
11. Diaz, Brenda SO-2 Union CC 8.51m   27' 11"
12. Green, Morghan SR-4 Chestnut Hill 8.34m   27' 4.5"
Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Dlugosz, Monika FR-1 Felician 11.13m   36' 6.25"
2. Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Ramapo 10.72m   35' 2"
3. Nealer, Devon SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 10.58m 34' 8.5"
4. Rambert, Angela FR-1 TCNJ 10.56m   34' 7.75"
5. Pignataro, Alexis SO-2 Rider 10.49m   34' 5"
6. Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.30m   33' 9.5"
7. Perry, Rebecca FR-1 Ramapo 10.28m   33' 8.75"
8. LaFevre, Emmy FR-1 Stockton 10.01m   32' 10.25"
9. Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 9.10m   29' 10.25"
Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Bock, Stephanie FR-1 Georgian Court 13.60m 44' 7.5"
2. Berry, Ashley SO-2 Rider 13.26m   43' 6"
3. O'Neil, Maggie SR-4 Swarthmore 12.82m 42' 0.75"
4. Irizarry, Ana Yasmine   Next Level Athletic Club 12.78m   41' 11.25"
5. Conley, Claire FR-1 Swarthmore 12.06m 39' 7"
6. Lewis, Cheyenne FR-1 Manhattan 11.62m   38' 1.5"
7. Labissiere, Stacey SR-4 Georgian Court 11.59m   38' 0.25"
8. Hunter, Ronetta FR-1 Rider 11.34m   37' 2.5"
9. Bruno, Amy FR-1 Georgian Court 11.19m   36' 8.5"
10. Barsch, Isabel SO-2 Stockton 11.13m   36' 6.25"
11. Smith, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 10.99m   36' 0.75"
12. Bua, Arianna SR-4 Stockton 10.29m   33' 9.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Jules, Fidele FR-1 Rider 42.10m   138' 1" -
  • 37.90m
  • 38.85m
  • 40.00m
  • 36.77m
  • FOUL
  • 42.10m
2. Berry, Ashley SO-2 Rider 41.40m   135' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 41.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.70m
  • 41.30m
3. Bock, Stephanie FR-1 Georgian Court 41.20m   135' 2" -
  • 40.80m
  • 40.20m
  • FOUL
  • 41.20m
  • FOUL
  • 36.50m
4. Pignataro, Alexis SO-2 Rider 40.80m   133' 10" -
  • 30.95m
  • FOUL
  • 36.70m
  • 34.72m
  • 40.80m
  • FOUL
5. Hunter, Ronetta FR-1 Rider 38.90m   127' 7" -
  • 33.80m
  • 36.29m
  • 32.82m
  • 38.90m
  • 38.40m
  • FOUL
6. Zimmerman, Alexandria JR-3 Villanova 38.14m   125' 1" -
  • 37.86m
  • 33.41m
  • 36.62m
  • 38.14m
  • 37.47m
  • FOUL
7. McGrady, Danyelle SR-4 Shenandoah 36.50m 119' 9" -
  • 36.50m
  • 35.30m
  • 33.21m
  • 34.55m
  • 32.60m
  • FOUL
8. Sandvig, Karoline JR-3 Rider 34.75m   114' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 34.75m
  • 31.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Labissiere, Stacey SR-4 Georgian Court 33.70m   110' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.32m
  • 33.70m
  • FOUL
  • 33.07m
  • FOUL
10. Almeida, Michelle FR-1 Georgian Court 33.60m   110' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 32.50m
  • 33.60m
10. Vresilovic, Rachel FR-1 Swarthmore 33.60m   110' 3" -
  • 33.02m
  • 33.60m
  • 33.14m
12. Ough, Nicole JR-3 Caldwell 33.00m   108' 3" -
  • 31.02m
  • 33.00m
  • 32.65m
13. Wunder, Caroline FR-1 Rowan 32.20m   105' 8" -
  • 32.20m
  • 32.10m
  • 31.97m
14. O'Neil, Maggie SR-4 Swarthmore 32.17m   105' 6" -
  • 29.75m
  • 32.17m
  • 30.60m
15. Rambert, Angela FR-1 TCNJ 31.96m   104' 10" -
  • 31.86m
  • 31.96m
  • FOUL
16. Smith, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 31.90m   104' 8" -
  • 29.80m
  • 31.86m
  • 31.90m
17. Caiazzo, Victoria SO-2 Stockton 31.57m   103' 7" -
  • 28.65m
  • 30.10m
  • 31.57m
18. Dlugosz, Monika FR-1 Felician 30.90m   101' 4" -
  • 30.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Bua, Arianna SR-4 Stockton 30.68m   100' 8" -
  • 28.40m
  • 30.68m
  • FOUL
20. Parker, Taylor FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 30.33m   99' 6" -
  • 30.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Bibeault, Dana FR-1 Stockton 29.68m   97' 4" -
  • 29.68m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Panikowski, Allyson JR-3 Stockton 28.66m   94' 0" -
  • 28.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Addo, Akua JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 28.51m   93' 6" -
  • 28.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Conley, Claire FR-1 Swarthmore 28.50m   93' 6" -
  • 28.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Perry, Rebecca FR-1 Ramapo 27.00m   88' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 27.00m
26. LaFevre, Emmy FR-1 Stockton 26.80m   87' 11" -
  • 26.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Smith, Mikaela SO-2 Marywood 26.76m   87' 9" -
  • 26.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Casey, Mariah FR-1 Marywood 26.34m   86' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.34m
  • FOUL
29. Redman, Rylee FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 25.96m   85' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 25.96m
  • FOUL
30. Lustin, Renee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 25.65m   84' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 25.65m
31. Lewis, Cheyenne FR-1 Manhattan 25.41m   83' 4" -
  • 25.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
32. White, Darby JR-3 Chestnut Hill 24.97m   81' 11" -
  • 24.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
33. Helewa, Katherine FR-1 Bergen CC 24.70m   81' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 24.70m
34. Keller, Kristen JR-3 Felician 24.05m   78' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 24.05m
  • FOUL
35. Watson, Sarina FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 24.00m   78' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 24.00m
  • FOUL
36. Conte, Gina FR-1 Middlesex CC 23.57m   77' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 23.57m
37. Smithwick, Olivia SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 22.50m   73' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 22.50m
38. Convertino, ToniAnn SO-2 Caldwell 21.02m   68' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 21.02m
  • FOUL
39. Fennell, Brielle SO-2 Middlesex CC 20.55m   67' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 20.55m
  • FOUL
40. Keller, Jaclyn SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 20.20m   66' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 20.20m
41. Lupin, Laura FR-1 Chestnut Hill 19.66m   64' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 19.66m
  • FOUL
42. Dorcely, Martine FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 19.51m   64' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 19.51m
43. Turner, Samaria FR-1 Chestnut Hill 19.45m   63' 10" -
  • 19.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
44. Collins, Charlotte FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 17.23m   56' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.23m
45. Torres, Karla FR-1 Union CC 16.25m   53' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.25m
46. Diaz, Brenda SO-2 Union CC 14.64m   48' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.64m
  • FOUL
  Bjalme-Evans, Holly SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL