January 21, 2017
|
Ohio Northern-King Horn Sports Center - Ada, OH
ICON KEY: OAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 7.91 10
2. Goedecke, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 8.07 8
3. Beaver, Bethany JR-3 Heidelberg 8.14 6
4. Gast, Allie SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.20 4
5. Donley, Steph SO-2 Mount Union 8.20 2
6. Commager, Kelsey SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.21 1
7. Lavey, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.21 -
8. Grove, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 8.24 -
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beaver, Bethany JR-3 Heidelberg 8.12
2. Gast, Allie SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.19
3. Kahn, Hannah FR-1 Mount Union 8.29
4. McGregor, Jade FR-1 John Carroll 8.29
5. Biniker, McKenzie SO-2 Heidelberg 8.39
6. Plas, Beth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.57  
7. Nuckols, Kelani SR-4 Mount Union 9.07  
8. Messerly, Joanna SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.23  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 8.03
2. Donley, Steph SO-2 Mount Union 8.09
3. Grove, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 8.19
4. Lavey, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.19
5. Adams, Rachael FR-1 Mount Union 8.20
6. Mosler, Michelle SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.31
7. Leon, Gabrielle JR-3 John Carroll 8.51  
8. Allen, Kathleen SO-2 Mount Union 8.88  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goedecke, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 8.06
2. Commager, Kelsey SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.17
3. Nemeth, Grace SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8.25
4. Conner, Caitlynn FR-1 Mount Union 8.29
5. Ellinger, Meagan SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.33
6. Tucker, Rachel JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8.81  
7. McClain, Megan JR-3 Ohio Northern 8.92  
8. Bennett, Samantha FR-1 Heidelberg 9.21  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goedecke, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 26.66 10
2. Donley, Steph SO-2 Mount Union 26.95 8
3. Powell, Ashura SO-2 John Carroll 27.02 6
4. Mosler, Michelle SR-4 Ohio Northern 27.09 4
5. Ellinger, Meagan SR-4 Ohio Northern 27.22 2
6. Nemeth, Grace SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 27.31 1
7. Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 27.75 -
8. Lavey, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 27.85 -
9. Slone, Michaela SO-2 Heidelberg 27.89 -
10. Armstrong, Lyndsey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 27.96 -
11. Kahn, Hannah FR-1 Mount Union 28.23   -
12. Conner, Caitlynn FR-1 Mount Union 28.23   -
13. Thut, Lindsay FR-1 Mount Union 28.38   -
14. Schwarzbek, Allison FR-1 Heidelberg 28.82   -
15. Beuck, Toni SO-2 Mount Union 28.92   -
16. Loetz, Megan JR-3 Mount Union 29.13   -
17. Plas, Beth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 29.21   -
18. Moore, Jasmine SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 29.43   -
19. Menuez, Sarah FR-1 Ohio Northern 29.45   -
20. Werner, Elizabeth JR-3 Ohio Northern 29.75   -
21. Allen, Kathleen SO-2 Mount Union 30.05   -
22. Messerly, Joanna SR-4 Ohio Northern 31.14   -
23. Bennett, Samantha FR-1 Heidelberg 31.19   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goedecke, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 26.66 10
2. Donley, Steph SO-2 Mount Union 26.95 8
3. Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 27.75 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Powell, Ashura SO-2 John Carroll 27.02 6
2. Mosler, Michelle SR-4 Ohio Northern 27.09 4
3. Ellinger, Meagan SR-4 Ohio Northern 27.22 2
4. Lavey, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 27.85 -
5. Slone, Michaela SO-2 Heidelberg 27.89 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nemeth, Grace SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 27.31 1
2. Conner, Caitlynn FR-1 Mount Union 28.23   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Armstrong, Lyndsey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 27.96 -
2. Kahn, Hannah FR-1 Mount Union 28.23   -
3. Schwarzbek, Allison FR-1 Heidelberg 28.82   -
4. Loetz, Megan JR-3 Mount Union 29.13   -
5. Plas, Beth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 29.21   -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thut, Lindsay FR-1 Mount Union 28.38   -
2. Beuck, Toni SO-2 Mount Union 28.92   -
3. Menuez, Sarah FR-1 Ohio Northern 29.45   -
4. Werner, Elizabeth JR-3 Ohio Northern 29.75   -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moore, Jasmine SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 29.43   -
2. Allen, Kathleen SO-2 Mount Union 30.05   -
3. Messerly, Joanna SR-4 Ohio Northern 31.14   -
4. Bennett, Samantha FR-1 Heidelberg 31.19   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hunter, Sarah JR-3 Heidelberg 59.36 10
2. Howard, Aamirah FR-1 Mount Union 1:03.76 8
3. Thut, Lindsay FR-1 Mount Union 1:04.03 6
4. Garrett, Baylee JR-3 Heidelberg 1:04.46 4
5. Schwarzbek, Allison FR-1 Heidelberg 1:05.12 2
6. Loetz, Megan JR-3 Mount Union 1:05.14 1
7. Beuck, Toni SO-2 Mount Union 1:06.69   -
8. Kiser, Morgan SO-2 Mount Union 1:06.92   -
9. Menuez, Sarah FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:07.47   -
10. Moore, Jasmine SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:07.79   -
11. McCluer, Sydney SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:08.91   -
12. Messerly, Joanna SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:11.72   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hunter, Sarah JR-3 Heidelberg 59.36 10
2. Howard, Aamirah FR-1 Mount Union 1:03.76 8
3. Thut, Lindsay FR-1 Mount Union 1:04.03 6
4. Garrett, Baylee JR-3 Heidelberg 1:04.46 4
5. Loetz, Megan JR-3 Mount Union 1:05.14 1
6. Beuck, Toni SO-2 Mount Union 1:06.69   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schwarzbek, Allison FR-1 Heidelberg 1:05.12 2
2. Kiser, Morgan SO-2 Mount Union 1:06.92   -
3. Menuez, Sarah FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:07.47   -
4. Moore, Jasmine SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:07.79   -
5. McCluer, Sydney SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:08.91   -
6. Messerly, Joanna SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:11.72   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rinaldi, Marisa SR-4 Mount Union 1:20.28 10
2. Saluan, Noelle JR-3 John Carroll 1:20.87 8
3. Biedron, Alyssa SR-4 John Carroll 1:21.37 6
4. Schubert, Rachel FR-1 John Carroll 1:23.25 4
5. Schmidt, Alainna SO-2 John Carroll 1:23.80 2
6. Miller, Kendall FR-1 John Carroll 1:23.89 -
7. Swisher, Jessica JR-3 John Carroll 1:24.86 -
8. Schaefer, Jillian FR-1 John Carroll 1:24.92 -
9. Harvey, Emma JR-3 John Carroll 1:25.29 -
10. McIntosh, Melinda FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:26.99 1
11. Quisno, Annie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:27.42 -
12. Fisher, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:27.55 -
13. Ewing, Avery SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:27.70 -
14. Rossi, Annie FR-1 Mount Union 1:29.38 -
15. Guido, Gianna FR-1 John Carroll 1:41.85   -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McIntosh, Melinda FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:26.99 1
2. Quisno, Annie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:27.42 -
3. Fisher, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:27.55 -
4. Ewing, Avery SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:27.70 -
5. Rossi, Annie FR-1 Mount Union 1:29.38 -
6. Guido, Gianna FR-1 John Carroll 1:41.85   -
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schubert, Rachel FR-1 John Carroll 1:23.25 4
2. Miller, Kendall FR-1 John Carroll 1:23.89 -
3. Schaefer, Jillian FR-1 John Carroll 1:24.92 -
4. Harvey, Emma JR-3 John Carroll 1:25.29 -
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rinaldi, Marisa SR-4 Mount Union 1:20.28 10
2. Saluan, Noelle JR-3 John Carroll 1:20.87 8
3. Biedron, Alyssa SR-4 John Carroll 1:21.37 6
4. Schmidt, Alainna SO-2 John Carroll 1:23.80 2
5. Swisher, Jessica JR-3 John Carroll 1:24.86 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reigle, Hilary SO-2 Mount Union 2:29.10 10
2. Mason, Sarah FR-1 Mount Union 2:29.60 8
3. Fox, Michaela SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:35.63   6
4. Henson, Emily SO-2 Mount Union 2:36.97   4
5. Boyd, Haley FR-1 Mount Union 2:52.72   2
6. Allenson, Hannah FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:56.63   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:52.42 10
2. Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 3:09.16 8
3. Amoroso, Jamie FR-1 John Carroll 3:11.79 6
4. Huber, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:11.82 4
5. Reigle, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 3:17.09 2
6. Schillero, Cassie JR-3 John Carroll 3:17.10 1
7. Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 3:19.48 -
8. Routhier, Madeleine FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:19.48 -
9. Bentler, Colleen JR-3 Mount Union 3:20.70 -
10. Schilling, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:23.15   -
11. Fowler, Katie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:25.40   -
12. Martin, Elizabeth SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:25.75   -
13. Tennison, Nicole JR-3 Heidelberg 3:31.74   -
14. Berlesky, Harley SR-4 Heidelberg 3:32.24   -
15. Chakov, Alexandra SO-2 Heidelberg 3:35.42   -
16. Nagy, Hannah FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:39.09   -
17. Rodriguez, Taylor SO-2 Heidelberg 3:50.14   -
18. Kraft, Renee SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:53.20   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Routhier, Madeleine FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:19.48 -
2. Schilling, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:23.15   -
3. Fowler, Katie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:25.40   -
4. Martin, Elizabeth SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:25.75   -
5. Tennison, Nicole JR-3 Heidelberg 3:31.74   -
6. Berlesky, Harley SR-4 Heidelberg 3:32.24   -
7. Nagy, Hannah FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:39.09   -
8. Rodriguez, Taylor SO-2 Heidelberg 3:50.14   -
9. Kraft, Renee SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:53.20   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:52.42 10
2. Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 3:09.16 8
3. Amoroso, Jamie FR-1 John Carroll 3:11.79 6
4. Huber, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:11.82 4
5. Reigle, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 3:17.09 2
6. Schillero, Cassie JR-3 John Carroll 3:17.10 1
7. Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 3:19.48 -
8. Bentler, Colleen JR-3 Mount Union 3:20.70 -
9. Chakov, Alexandra SO-2 Heidelberg 3:35.42   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vance, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 5:17.10 10
2. Reigle, Hilary SO-2 Mount Union 5:18.93 8
3. Schillero, Cassie JR-3 John Carroll 5:22.55 6
4. Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:23.88 4
5. Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 5:26.70 2
6. Grainger, Colleen SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:42.59   1
7. Reinhart, Jocelyn SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:48.64   -
8. House, Rachel JR-3 Heidelberg 5:53.65   -
9. Hajek, Crystal JR-3 John Carroll 6:03.46   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kiley, Erin JR-3 John Carroll 10:47.58 10
2. Baumann, Ashlie SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:54.46 8
3. Reigle, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 11:00.90 6
4. House, Rachel JR-3 Heidelberg 11:03.07 4
5. Marchese, Genevieve SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:03.44 2
6. Gornik, Lauren JR-3 John Carroll 11:07.43 1
7. Laskowski, Nicole FR-1 Mount Union 11:41.82   -
8. Elkins, Amanda SO-2 Heidelberg 11:41.88   -
9. Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney SR-4 Heidelberg 11:47.12   -
10. Sutter, Danielle JR-3 Ohio Northern 11:52.90   -
11. Volz, Elizabeth SR-4 Heidelberg 11:58.87   -
12. Posthuma, Janelle SO-2 Ohio Northern 12:00.26   -
13. Shaffer, Miranda JR-3 Heidelberg 12:04.94   -
14. Nagy, Hannah FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12:09.68   -
15. Majczyk, Gina SO-2 John Carroll 12:15.56   -
16. Allenson, Hannah FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12:43.31   -
17. Steele, Elizabeth SO-2 Ohio Northern 12:45.09   -
18. Giessler, Paige SR-4 Ohio Northern 13:21.59   -
19. Dascani, Jordan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13:23.36   -
20. Lefeld, Megan SR-4 Heidelberg 13:42.51   -
21. Bensman, Samantha FR-1 Heidelberg 14:08.50   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Laskowski, Nicole FR-1 Mount Union 11:41.82   -
2. Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney SR-4 Heidelberg 11:47.12   -
3. Sutter, Danielle JR-3 Ohio Northern 11:52.90   -
4. Volz, Elizabeth SR-4 Heidelberg 11:58.87   -
5. Posthuma, Janelle SO-2 Ohio Northern 12:00.26   -
6. Nagy, Hannah FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12:09.68   -
7. Majczyk, Gina SO-2 John Carroll 12:15.56   -
8. Allenson, Hannah FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12:43.31   -
9. Steele, Elizabeth SO-2 Ohio Northern 12:45.09   -
10. Giessler, Paige SR-4 Ohio Northern 13:21.59   -
11. Dascani, Jordan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13:23.36   -
12. Lefeld, Megan SR-4 Heidelberg 13:42.51   -
13. Bensman, Samantha FR-1 Heidelberg 14:08.50   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kiley, Erin JR-3 John Carroll 10:47.58 10
2. Baumann, Ashlie SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:54.46 8
3. Reigle, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 11:00.90 6
4. House, Rachel JR-3 Heidelberg 11:03.07 4
5. Marchese, Genevieve SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:03.44 2
6. Gornik, Lauren JR-3 John Carroll 11:07.43 1
7. Elkins, Amanda SO-2 Heidelberg 11:41.88   -
8. Shaffer, Miranda JR-3 Heidelberg 12:04.94   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 19:18.11 10
2. Pendola, Bella FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 19:21.05 8
3. Myers, Kristina SO-2 Ohio Northern 19:32.70 6
4. Rinaldi, Nicole JR-3 Mount Union 20:10.08   4
5. Colvin, Kathleen FR-1 Ohio Northern 20:42.66   2
6. Sullivan, Angie SO-2 Ohio Northern 20:53.39   1
7. Vapenik, Sarah JR-3 Mount Union 21:34.23   -
  Modrzynski, Paschasia SR-4 John Carroll DNF   -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gast, Allie SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.33
2. Armstrong, Lyndsey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 9.51
3. McCluer, Sydney SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.95
4. Tokarsky, Leah FR-1 Mount Union 10.37
5. Allen, Kathleen SO-2 Mount Union 11.08
6. Fisher, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.51  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carman, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.51
2. Martinko, Sara SR-4 John Carroll 9.94
3. Piazza, Antonia FR-1 John Carroll 10.13
4. Howard, Aamirah FR-1 Mount Union 10.32
5. Schwarzbek, Allison FR-1 Heidelberg 10.56
6. Rossi, Annie FR-1 Mount Union 10.56
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Ohio Northern (A) Ellinger, McCluer, Fisher, Lavey 4:19.67   6
2. John Carroll (B) Schmidt, Miller, Schaefer, Piazza 4:20.55   -
3. Ohio Northern (B) Mosler, McIntosh, Weininger, Gast 4:22.35   -
  Baldwin Wallace (B) Moore, Pendola, Makowski, Nagy DNF   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. John Carroll (A) Biedron, Schubert, Saluan, Powell 4:09.52   10
2. Heidelberg (A) Slone, Biniker, Hunter, Garrett 4:11.95   8
3. Mount Union (A) Mason, Loetz, Kiser, Rossi 4:22.85   4
4. Baldwin Wallace (A) Armstrong, Quisno, Fowler, Brennan 4:26.74   2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kasper, Erin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1.65m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
2. Hipp, Olivia JR-3 Heidelberg 1.60m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3. Weininger, Mallory SO-2 Ohio Northern 1.55m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4. Linn, Nikki FR-1 John Carroll 1.55m 5' 1" 4
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5. Keller, Emily FR-1 Mount Union 1.50m 4' 11" 2
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
6. McClain, Megan JR-3 Ohio Northern 1.45m 4' 9" 1
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Reed, Madison SO-2 Ohio Northern 3.75m 12' 3.5" 10
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.91
    XXX
2. Wollenslegal, Kelly JR-3 Ohio Northern 3.20m 10' 6" 8
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
3. Eisenbrown, Abbey SR-4 Mount Union 3.05m 10' 0" 6
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
4. Myers, Angel SR-4 Mount Union 3.05m 10' 0" 4
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
5. Weagraff, Abby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2.90m 9' 6.25" 1.5
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
5. Krause, Maggie FR-1 Ohio Northern 2.90m 9' 6.25" 1.5
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
7. Stevens, Allison FR-1 Ohio Northern 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
8. Mitchell, Taylor FR-1 Mount Union 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
9. Hess, Lexie FR-1 Ohio Northern 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.25
    XXO
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
10. Ioffe, Brittany FR-1 John Carroll 2.45m   8' 0.5" -
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
  McGuire, Bridget FR-1 Mount Union NH     -
  • 2.60
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Commager, Kelsey SR-4 Ohio Northern 5.28m 17' 4" 10
  • 4.92m (+0.0)
  • 5.14m (+0.0)
  • 5.28m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Crofoot, Dana JR-3 Mount Union 5.17m 16' 11.5" 8
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.08m (+0.0)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.17m (+0.0)
3. Carman, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 5.12m 16' 9.75" 6
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
  • 5.01m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.51m (+0.0)
  • 5.12m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 5.03m 16' 6" 4
  • 5.00m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
  • 4.83m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.71m (+0.0)
5. Kasper, Erin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2
  • 4.55m (+0.0)
  • 4.85m (+0.0)
  • 4.90m (+0.0)
  • 4.72m (+0.0)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • 4.98m (+0.0)
6. Frandanisa, Katelyn SO-2 John Carroll 4.84m 15' 10.5" 1
  • 4.66m (+0.0)
  • 4.70m (+0.0)
  • 4.70m (+0.0)
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
  • 4.75m (+0.0)
  • 4.79m (+0.0)
7. Werner, Elizabeth JR-3 Ohio Northern 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.54m (+0.0)
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
  • 4.54m (+0.0)
  • 4.42m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.22m (+0.0)
8. Hipp, Olivia JR-3 Heidelberg 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
  • 4.59m (+0.0)
  • 4.48m (+0.0)
  • 4.51m (+0.0)
  • 4.60m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.58m (+0.0)
9. Pilewski, Nicole SO-2 John Carroll 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • 4.58m (+0.0)
  • 4.51m (+0.0)
  • 4.46m (+0.0)
  • 4.46m (+0.0)
  • 4.27m (+0.0)
  • 4.42m (+0.0)
10. Brady, Anna FR-1 John Carroll 4.42m   14' 6" -
  • 4.24m (+0.0)
  • 4.42m (+0.0)
  • 4.25m (+0.0)
11. Edwards, Jessica SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4.28m   14' 0.5" -
  • 4.16m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.28m (+0.0)
  McGregor, Jade FR-1 John Carroll FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Commager, Kelsey SR-4 Ohio Northern 10.96m 35' 11.5" 10
  • 10.91m (+0.0)
  • 10.25m (+0.0)
  • 10.96m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Carman, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 10.26m 33' 8" 8
  • 10.26m (+0.0)
  • 10.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.90m (+0.0)
  • 10.17m (+0.0)
  • 10.25m (+0.0)
3. Tucker, Rachel JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10.00m 32' 9.75" 6
  • 10.00m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.56m (+0.0)
  • 9.26m (+0.0)
  • 9.57m (+0.0)
  • 9.50m (+0.0)
4. Werner, Elizabeth JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.94m 32' 7.5" 4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.61m (+0.0)
  • 9.74m (+0.0)
  • 9.66m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.94m (+0.0)
5. Nuckols, Kelani SR-4 Mount Union 9.62m 31' 6.75" 2
  • 8.83m (+0.0)
  • 9.60m (+0.0)
  • 9.62m (+0.0)
  • 9.57m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Edwards, Jessica SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9.57m 31' 4.75" 1
  • 8.94m (+0.0)
  • 9.29m (+0.0)
  • 9.29m (+0.0)
  • 8.92m (+0.0)
  • 9.57m (+0.0)
  • 9.15m (+0.0)
7. Brady, Anna FR-1 John Carroll 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
  • 8.88m (+0.0)
  • 9.50m (+0.0)
  • 9.37m (+0.0)
  • 9.51m (+0.0)
  • 9.03m (+0.0)
  • 8.68m (+0.0)
  Frandanisa, Katelyn SO-2 John Carroll FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mamonis, Linley JR-3 Mount Union 12.83m 42' 1.25" 10
  • 11.38m
  • 12.32m
  • 12.19m
  • 12.67m
  • 12.83m
  • 12.18m
2. Clouse, Kasey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 12.53m 41' 1.5" 8
  • 12.02m
  • 11.78m
  • FOUL
  • 11.69m
  • 12.53m
  • FOUL
3. Ziccardi, Madeline JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11.93m 39' 1.75" 6
  • 10.70m
  • 11.27m
  • 10.09m
  • FOUL
  • 11.93m
  • FOUL
4. Fruchey, Aubrey JR-3 Mount Union 11.76m 38' 7" 4
  • 11.21m
  • 11.76m
  • FOUL
  • 11.18m
  • FOUL
  • 10.47m
5. Buckhannon, Brooke FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2
  • 11.36m
  • 8.75m
  • 11.67m
  • 10.44m
  • 8.04m
  • 11.16m
6. Harris, Tia SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.95m 35' 11.25" 1
  • 10.95m
  • FOUL
  • 10.83m
  • FOUL
  • 10.38m
  • 10.64m
7. Good, Amber FR-1 Mount Union 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.69m
  • 10.77m
  • 10.84m
  • 10.59m
  • 10.54m
  • 10.66m
8. Thomas, Natasha SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.65m
  • 10.83m
  • 9.96m
  • 9.66m
  • 10.55m
  • 10.33m
9. Wulff, Haley FR-1 Heidelberg 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
  • 9.78m
  • FOUL
  • 10.60m
  • 9.47m
  • 9.59m
  • 10.12m
10. Roberts, Jillian FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
  • 9.84m
  • FOUL
  • 10.24m
11. Hickey, Ashlynn FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
  • 10.15m
  • 9.71m
  • 9.70m
12. Richenberg, Rachel FR-1 Mount Union 10.13m 33' 3" -
  • 10.06m
  • 9.91m
  • 10.13m
13. Olashuk, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.67m
  • 9.28m
  • 9.97m
14. Phillips, Madison JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
  • 8.89m
  • 9.62m
  • 9.74m
15. Llewellyn, Miranda FR-1 Heidelberg 9.59m   31' 5.75" -
  • 9.59m
  • 8.51m
  • 9.09m
16. Andrews, Kelly JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.53m   31' 3.25" -
  • 9.53m
  • 9.38m
  • FOUL
17. Page-Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Heidelberg 9.30m   30' 6.25" -
  • 9.30m
  • FOUL
  • 8.38m
18. Johnson , Alexis SO-2 John Carroll 9.07m   29' 9.25" -
  • 8.87m
  • 9.07m
  • 8.30m
19. Franks, Alexis FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.84m   29' 0" -
  • 8.67m
  • 8.69m
  • 8.84m
20. O'Neil, Destanee FR-1 Mount Union 8.51m   27' 11" -
  • 8.51m
  • 8.12m
  • 7.98m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wulff, Haley FR-1 Heidelberg 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
2. Hickey, Ashlynn FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
3. Richenberg, Rachel FR-1 Mount Union 10.13m 33' 3" -
4. Phillips, Madison JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
5. Llewellyn, Miranda FR-1 Heidelberg 9.59m   31' 5.75" -
6. Andrews, Kelly JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.53m   31' 3.25" -
7. Page-Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Heidelberg 9.30m   30' 6.25" -
8. Johnson , Alexis SO-2 John Carroll 9.07m   29' 9.25" -
9. Franks, Alexis FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.84m   29' 0" -
10. O'Neil, Destanee FR-1 Mount Union 8.51m   27' 11" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Mamonis, Linley JR-3 Mount Union 12.83m 42' 1.25" 10
2. Clouse, Kasey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 12.53m 41' 1.5" 8
3. Ziccardi, Madeline JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11.93m 39' 1.75" 6
4. Fruchey, Aubrey JR-3 Mount Union 11.76m 38' 7" 4
5. Buckhannon, Brooke FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2
6. Harris, Tia SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.95m 35' 11.25" 1
7. Good, Amber FR-1 Mount Union 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
8. Thomas, Natasha SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
9. Roberts, Jillian FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
10. Olashuk, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Clouse, Kasey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 15.60m 51' 2.25" 10
  • 15.60m
  • 14.61m
  • 15.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.35m
2. Berish, Courtney SR-4 Mount Union 15.57m 51' 1" 8
  • 14.75m
  • FOUL
  • 14.90m
  • 14.50m
  • 15.55m
  • 15.57m
3. Olashuk, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 13.90m 45' 7.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Fruchey, Aubrey JR-3 Mount Union 13.48m 44' 2.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • 13.48m
  • 13.25m
  • 12.43m
  • FOUL
  • 12.43m
5. Ziccardi, Madeline JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 13.47m 44' 2.5" 2
  • 12.56m
  • 13.47m
  • 11.63m
  • 12.53m
  • 13.00m
  • 12.97m
6. Thomas, Natasha SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 13.00m 42' 8" 1
  • 12.27m
  • 11.76m
  • 12.60m
  • 13.00m
  • FOUL
  • 12.37m
7. Roberts, Jillian FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.78m
  • 12.31m
  • 12.00m
  • 12.30m
  • 12.26m
8. Buckhannon, Brooke FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
  • 12.18m
  • FOUL
  • 11.98m
  • 12.13m
  • 11.80m
  • 11.89m
9. Phillips, Madison JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11.99m 39' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.99m
  • 10.83m
  • FOUL
  • 11.47m
  • 11.32m
10. Johnson , Alexis SO-2 John Carroll 11.39m   37' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.39m
  • FOUL
10. Miller, Mikenna SR-4 John Carroll 11.39m   37' 4.5" -
  • 10.23m
  • 11.39m
  • 11.10m
12. Richenberg, Rachel FR-1 Mount Union 11.05m   36' 3" -
  • 11.05m
  • 10.03m
  • FOUL
13. Hickey, Ashlynn FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.99m   36' 0.75" -
  • 10.99m
  • 10.36m
  • FOUL
14. Harris, Tia SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.44m   34' 3" -
  • 10.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Page-Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Heidelberg 10.40m   34' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.40m
  • 9.30m
16. O'Neil, Destanee FR-1 Mount Union 9.89m   32' 5.5" -
  • 9.89m
  • 9.62m
  • 9.60m
17. Franks, Alexis FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.83m   32' 3" -
  • 9.40m
  • 9.83m
  • 9.53m
18. Wulff, Haley FR-1 Heidelberg 9.77m   32' 0.75" -
  • 9.47m
  • 9.46m
  • 9.77m
19. Andrews, Kelly JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.76m   32' 0.25" -
  • 9.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Llewellyn, Miranda FR-1 Heidelberg 8.22m   26' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.22m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Roberts, Jillian FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
2. Buckhannon, Brooke FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
3. Phillips, Madison JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11.99m 39' 4" -
4. Richenberg, Rachel FR-1 Mount Union 11.05m   36' 3" -
5. Hickey, Ashlynn FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.99m   36' 0.75" -
6. Page-Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Heidelberg 10.40m   34' 1.5" -
7. O'Neil, Destanee FR-1 Mount Union 9.89m   32' 5.5" -
8. Franks, Alexis FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.83m   32' 3" -
9. Wulff, Haley FR-1 Heidelberg 9.77m   32' 0.75" -
10. Llewellyn, Miranda FR-1 Heidelberg 8.22m   26' 11.75" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Clouse, Kasey SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 15.60m 51' 2.25" 10
2. Berish, Courtney SR-4 Mount Union 15.57m 51' 1" 8
3. Olashuk, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 13.90m 45' 7.25" 6
4. Fruchey, Aubrey JR-3 Mount Union 13.48m 44' 2.75" 4
5. Ziccardi, Madeline JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 13.47m 44' 2.5" 2
6. Thomas, Natasha SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 13.00m 42' 8" 1
7. Johnson , Alexis SO-2 John Carroll 11.39m   37' 4.5" -
8. Miller, Mikenna SR-4 John Carroll 11.39m   37' 4.5" -
9. Harris, Tia SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.44m   34' 3" -
10. Andrews, Kelly JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.76m   32' 0.25" -