April 22, 2017
|
Ohio Northern - Ada, OH

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Hunter, Sarah Jackson, Kaitlyn JR-3FR-1HeidelbergOhio Northern158.48 1:06.35 96108 -
2.16.Ewing, Avery Kinser, Emily SO-2JR-3Ohio NorthernHeidelberg30:01:00.874 1:17.417 86 -
3.3.Mosler, Michelle Hunter, Sarah SR-4SO-2Ohio NorthernAlbion1:01.3623 1:01.90 9612 7324
4.1.Fisher, Taylor Barnett, Alyssa SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernTiffin1:01.47 1:09.262 255 -
5.12.Wappes, Hannah Triest, Tessa FR-1SO-2ManchesterTiffin1:01.90 1:09.262 840 -
6.15.Cloud, Alexis Cloud, Alexis JR-3SO-2TiffinTiffin1:02.09 1:14.33 32 -
7.9.Barnett, Alyssa Jackson, Kaitlyn JR-3JR-3AlbionTiffin1:02.119 1:06.35 7324 -
8.3.Garrett, Baylee Manns, Aubreah JR-3SO-2HeidelbergManchester1:04.020 1:14.33 6139 -
9.6.Manns, Aubreah Messerly, Joanna FR-1SR-4FindlayHeidelberg1:05.0495 6:01:07.8380 - 9612
10.14.Jackson, Kaitlyn Barnett, Alyssa SR-4SR-4TiffinAlbion1:06.35 1:01.3623 - -
11.12.Bollet, Jade Fisher, Taylor SO-2SR-4ManchesterOhio Northern5:01:07.772 1:14.33 - 32
12.2.Lobatos, Aurora Triest, Tessa SR-4JR-3AlbionOhio Northern6:01:07.8380 1:01.3623 - -
13.4.Kinser, Emily Garrett, Baylee FR-1SO-2AlbionManchester58:01:08.5994 30:01:00.874 - -
14.5.Camp, Kirsten Mosler, Michelle SO-2JR-3TiffinOhio Northern1:09.262 6:01:07.8380 - 86
15.3.Messerly, Joanna Cloud, Alexis SR-4SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio Northern1:14.33 1:09.262 - 32
16.13.Triest, Tessa Camp, Kirsten SO-2SO-2AlbionAlbion1:17.417 1:17.417 - 7324
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Hunter, Sarah Mosler, Michelle JR-3SR-4HeidelbergOhio Northern58.481:08.59811083
2.1.Ewing, Avery Hunter, Sarah SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio Northern50:01:00.8791:01.4748838110
3.1.Mosler, Michelle Manns, Aubreah SR-4SO-2Ohio NorthernHeidelberg21:01:01.363158.483678-
4.13.Fisher, Taylor Kinser, Emily SO-2FR-1Ohio NorthernAlbion1:01.47481:05.0451583
7.3.Barnett, Alyssa Garrett, Baylee JR-3FR-1AlbionFindlay1:02.1111:08.592121
8.8.Garrett, Baylee Mosler, Michelle JR-3SR-4HeidelbergOhio Northern1:04.0271:01.4748701701
9.8.Manns, Aubreah Barnett, Alyssa FR-1SO-2FindlayHeidelberg1:05.0458.48-8110
13.2.Kinser, Emily Barnett, Alyssa FR-1SO-2AlbionOhio Northern1:08.591:08.59-8110
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.5.Wappes, Hannah Triest, Tessa FR-1JR-3ManchesterAlbion17:01:01.9051:07.83495458-
6.15.Cloud, Alexis Lobatos, Aurora JR-3SO-2TiffinManchester12:01:02.09312:01:02.09338-
10.15.Jackson, Kaitlyn Camp, Kirsten SR-4SO-2TiffinManchester52:01:06.351:07.834-95458
11.5.Bollet, Jade Cloud, Alexis SO-2JR-3ManchesterAlbion1:07.771:07.834--
12.11.Lobatos, Aurora Camp, Kirsten SR-4SR-4AlbionOhio Northern1:07.8341:07.77--
14.15.Camp, Kirsten Triest, Tessa SO-2JR-3TiffinTiffin10:01:09.2610:01:09.26--
15.10.Messerly, Joanna Jackson, Kaitlyn SR-4SO-2Ohio NorthernAlbion20:01:14.33412:01:02.093-95458
16.6.Triest, Tessa Wappes, Hannah SO-2SR-4AlbionTiffin1:17.4112:01:02.093-38