April 29, 2017
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
38.1.10.27.46.24.Baker, Seth Guarino, NicholasCangialosi, Henry Gomaa, Mohamed Fulk, Connor Wallace, Matthew FR-1 FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4UticaBergen EliteRochesterOswego StateRoberts WesleyanNazareth26:02:15.853 1:54.56 2:00.670 2:09.9813 13:02:03.1965 2:18.122
15.2.3.49.1.15.Cannon, Nathan Becker, Austin Fulk, Connor Sutton, Tyler Cangialosi, Henry Sutton, Tyler FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Oswego StateBuffalo StateHerkimer County CCRITBrockport St.Utica18:02:09.42 1:55.58 47:02:03.998 34:02:01.29 2:14.740 48:02:02.03
33.3.25.30.20.19.Guarino, NicholasMazur, Adrian Conroy, Nate Guarino, NicholasJoseph, Merlin Murray, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanSt. LawrenceBrockport St.Oswego StateSt. Lawrence18:02:09.42 16:01:56.38 2:06.193 2:11.93 13:02:03.1965 1:55.58
18.4.28.21.19.25.Baker, Seth Joseph, Merlin King, Atticus Baker, Seth Mazur, Adrian Bastedo, Michael JR-3JR-3 SO-2SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCFredoniaUticaBuffalo StateLe MoyneUtica1:59.83 43:01:56.66 2:03.452 2:00.8666 1:59.8021 31:02:01.6553
19.5.41.47.23.7.Murray, Jacob Smith, Joseph Napoli, Sam Voak, Sam Collins, Dwayne Odin, Chris JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FredoniaSt. LawrenceFinger Lakes CCHerkimer County CCRITNazareth2:03.8289 17:01:58.4657 2:05.212 2:03.9112 2:03.452 2:06.65
27.6.1.25.43.38.Gonzalez, Calvin Sutton, Tyler Fulk, Connor King, Atticus Del Vecchio, Tristin King, Atticus JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2MercyhurstUticaRochesterBuffalo StateFredoniaRochester34:02:01.29 1:59.78 2:06.201 18:02:09.42 2:09.9813 2:10.921
42.7.1.25.16.37.Murray, Jacob Cannon, Nathan Del Vecchio, Tristin Fulk, Connor Cannon, Nathan Young, Mike FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Oswego StateRoberts WesleyanRITSUNY GeneseoFredoniaRochester1:55.58 1:59.8021 31:02:01.6553 59:02:02.77 2:03.8289 2:03.8289
34.8.8.38.1.5.Loiacano, Charles Clifford, Kevin Napoli, Sam Rousseau, Shawn Sutton, Tyler Baker, Seth SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4Finger Lakes CCOswego StateUticaUticaUticaMercyhurst2:18.122 1:59.83 34:02:01.29 59:02:02.77 2:01.39 2:09.1106
30.9.5.36.7.38.Craun, Tanner Napoli, Sam Napoli, Sam Bastedo, Michael Wessel, Jack Young, Mike SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoHerkimer County CCOswego StateHoughton2:05.212 2:00.670 2:33.3588 2:07.2938 2:03.0355 2:11.93
42.10.43.20.7.39.Swarthout, Derek Murray, Jacob Del Vecchio, Tristin Davis, Christian King, Atticus Gonzalez, Calvin SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2NazarethNazarethRITSt. LawrenceLe MoyneRochester16:01:56.38 2:00.8666 2:06.02 2:07.2938 59:02:02.77 2:05.212
46.11.21.48.25.6.Collins, Dwayne Gwilt, Collin Guarino, NicholasDel Vecchio, Tristin Hofbauer, Lukas Nickerson, Kevin FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4RITRochesterRoberts WesleyanRITFredoniaHerkimer County CC59:02:02.77 34:02:01.29 16:01:56.38 59:02:03.00 2:11.93 2:09.1106
31.12.11.13.6.17.Holmes, Kyle Baker, Seth Voak, Sam Erhard, Jack Gomaa, Mohamed Gomaa, Mohamed SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1RITRITSUNY GeneseoUticaUticaNazareth1:59.83 2:01.39 51:02:05.631 17:01:58.4657 2:03.8289 16:01:56.38
3.13.34.42.5.18.Sutton, Tyler Giuga, Phil Nickerson, Kevin Baker, Seth Adarkwa, Sammie Skakal, Nicholas JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Oswego StateBuffalo StateRoberts WesleyanFinger Lakes CCLe MoyneFredonia2:06.201 31:02:01.6553 2:06.65 2:01.39 2:10.921 17:01:58.4657
41.14.42.39.28.40.Swarthout, Derek Wessel, Jack Young, Mike Adarkwa, Sammie Nickerson, Kevin Bastedo, Michael FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2HoughtonNazarethUticaBergen EliteFredoniaRoberts Wesleyan1:54.56 48:02:02.03 2:02:09.0642 2:10.97 33:02:07.6975 2:03.452
23.15.1.11.10.36.Guarino, NicholasLoiacano, Charles Weiss, Bret Cannon, Nathan Collins, Dwayne Erhard, Jack JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Le MoyneFredoniaBergen EliteOswego StateRochesterSUNY Geneseo2:03.452 2:02.368 2:06.65 16:01:56.38 18:02:09.42 2:01.39
6.16.8.47.24.5.Guarino, NicholasMackenzie, Robert Hofbauer, Lukas Jones, Dan Ptasznik, Mark Davis, Christian FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FredoniaSt. LawrenceHerkimer County CCSt. LawrenceSt. LawrenceFredonia1:55.58 59:02:02.77 2:02.368 2:03.9112 2:09.1106 2:14.740
48.17.22.33.12.46.Greenberg, Jake Jones, Dan Eisenhardt, Aaron Rousseau, Shawn Murray, Jacob Smith, Joseph JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FredoniaRITFredoniaUticaUticaRIT43:01:56.66 2:02.89 2:03.0355 16:01:56.38 17:01:58.4657 1:59.8021
40.18.24.18.5.1.Cangialosi, Henry Harbour, Kyle Burke, Alexander Wessel, Jack Richards, Benjamin Topa, Joseph SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4RochesterOswego StateRITBuffalo StateUticaRoberts Wesleyan31:02:01.6553 59:02:03.00 2:08.918 1:59.78 43:01:56.66 2:02:09.0642
5.19.28.35.12.39.Eisenhardt, Aaron Swarthout, Derek Wright, Tyler Cannon, Nathan Becker, Austin Holmes, Kyle FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FredoniaRITUticaSt. LawrenceRoberts WesleyanHerkimer County CC42:02:07.127 2:03.0355 17:01:58.4657 43:02:08.8801 34:02:01.29 58:02:08.5091
6.20.33.13.17.26.Wright, Tyler Hofbauer, Lukas Gwilt, Collin Giuga, Phil Gwilt, Collin Eisenhardt, Aaron FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FredoniaBrockport St.Le MoyneUticaFredoniaFredonia2:33.3588 13:02:03.1965 2:33.3588 1:55.58 2:03.0355 2:06.193
43.21.27.31.30.36.Gonzalez, Calvin Rousseau, Shawn Jones, Dan Wallace, Matthew Wallace, Matthew Loiacano, Charles FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FredoniaOswego StateRochesterBrockport St.UticaBuffalo State2:18.122 2:03.452 2:02:09.0642 1:59.78 34:02:01.29 2:03.9112
19.22.37.50.10.45.Del Vecchio, Tristin Odin, Chris Ptasznik, Mark Odin, Chris Wallace, Matthew Richards, Benjamin FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FredoniaSUNY GeneseoOswego StateRITSt. LawrenceHerkimer County CC16:01:56.38 2:03.8289 2:07.2938 2:01.39 2:03.0355 16:01:56.38
32.23.7.46.3.23.Fulk, Connor Topa, Joseph Holmes, Kyle Rousseau, Shawn Bastedo, Michael Napoli, Sam FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1 RochesterUticaOswego StateUticaBrockport St.RIT2:03.8289 2:03.9112 2:07.2938 2:06.201 47:02:03.998 2:02.89
24.24.43.7.45.18.Guarino, NicholasYoung, Mike Wright, Tyler Napoli, Sam Napoli, Sam Conroy, Nate SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3UticaBrockport St.NazarethUticaUticaUtica2:10.97 47:02:03.998 51:02:05.631 2:06.65 2:01.39 51:02:05.631
4.25.45.6.38.24.Joseph, Merlin Weiss, Bret Swarthout, Derek Gomaa, Mohamed Wright, Tyler Mackenzie, Robert FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4St. LawrenceOswego StateSt. LawrenceOswego StateHerkimer County CCUtica2:02:09.0642 29:02:04.986 2:09.1106 43:02:08.8801 2:06.65 2:14.740
46.26.38.25.21.17.Richards, Benjamin King, Atticus Fulk, Connor Sutton, Tyler Gwilt, Collin Smith, Joseph JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3UticaSt. LawrenceRoberts WesleyanBrockport St.Finger Lakes CCBergen Elite2:00.670 2:05.212 2:02.89 2:10.921 2:11.93 2:07.2938
37.27.46.6.47.47.Swarthout, Derek Adarkwa, Sammie Bastedo, Michael Bastedo, Michael Rousseau, Shawn Mackenzie, Robert JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FredoniaUticaSUNY GeneseoUticaUticaOswego State2:12.79 41:02:05.21 33:02:07.6975 2:03.9112 2:12.79 29:02:04.986
21.28.49.18.34.1.Loiacano, Charles Conroy, Nate Gonzalez, Calvin Wessel, Jack Davis, Christian Gonzalez, Calvin  JR-3JR-3 FR-1FR-1UticaRochesterSt. LawrenceSt. LawrenceRoberts WesleyanFinger Lakes CC2:06.201 51:02:05.631 2:03.452 41:02:05.21 2:03.452 42:02:07.127
27.29.45.50.12.39.Ptasznik, Mark Cangialosi, Henry Odin, Chris Skakal, Nicholas Fulk, Connor Odin, Chris SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Roberts WesleyanUticaUticaFredoniaOswego StateBrockport St.1:59.78 2:06.02 2:06.201 31:02:01.6553 2:01.39 2:00.8666
50.30.37.19.13.39.Ptasznik, Mark Davis, Christian Becker, Austin Adarkwa, Sammie Murray, Jacob Holmes, Kyle SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanLe MoyneSUNY GeneseoLe MoyneUticaUtica51:02:05.631 2:06.193 2:03.9112 1:55.58 58:02:08.5091 2:14.740
9.31.24.19.4.22.Gomaa, Mohamed Fulk, Connor Rousseau, Shawn Nickerson, Kevin Swarthout, Derek Ptasznik, Mark FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2RITSt. LawrenceOswego StateHerkimer County CCBuffalo StateOswego State47:02:03.998 2:06.201 2:01.39 2:02.368 2:00.670 2:09.9813
47.32.4.23.9.14.Odin, Chris Wright, Tyler Becker, Austin Conroy, Nate Wessel, Jack Skakal, Nicholas SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. LawrenceUticaRITLe MoyneSUNY GeneseoRIT2:03.9112 2:06.65 2:10.921 2:06.02 2:08.918 33:02:07.6975
3.33.33.47.49.5.Sutton, Tyler Wallace, Matthew Wessel, Jack Burke, Alexander Cangialosi, Henry Wallace, Matthew FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Bergen EliteHoughtonSUNY GeneseoRochesterOswego StateSUNY Geneseo2:12.79 42:02:07.127 1:55.58 2:07.2938 2:03.0355 29:02:04.986
25.34.40.29.26.38.Erhard, Jack Craun, Tanner Cangialosi, Henry Wessel, Jack Murray, Jacob Holmes, Kyle JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1NazarethRoberts WesleyanFredoniaRochesterRochesterFredonia2:06.193 2:07.2938 2:10.921 43:01:56.66 34:02:01.29 59:02:02.77
46.35.17.9.18.47.Harbour, Kyle Del Vecchio, Tristin Wright, Tyler Sutton, Tyler Del Vecchio, Tristin Wright, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Roberts WesleyanRITUticaSt. LawrenceRoberts WesleyanNazareth1:59.8021 33:02:07.6975 31:02:01.6553 43:01:56.66 2:00.8666 34:02:01.29
12.36.35.31.29.10.Mazur, Adrian Bastedo, Michael Rousseau, Shawn Topa, Joseph Topa, Joseph Wessel, Jack JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1NazarethRochesterSt. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoFredoniaRIT2:06.201 58:02:08.5091 2:05.212 2:06.201 2:03.8289 29:02:04.986
15.37.43.50.13.36.Baker, Seth Battaglia, Dom Holmes, Kyle Skakal, Nicholas Ptasznik, Mark Richards, Benjamin FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1RITLe MoyneOswego StateFinger Lakes CCUticaRochester2:06.193 43:02:08.8801 1:59.78 29:02:04.986 2:18.122 59:02:03.00
32.38.26.24.32.16.Rousseau, Shawn Gonzalez, Calvin Craun, Tanner Battaglia, Dom Nickerson, Kevin Weiss, Bret FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1RITRITRoberts WesleyanUticaUticaRIT43:01:56.66 2:08.918 2:03.452 2:10.97 43:02:08.8801 41:02:05.21
9.39.35.23.28.29.Jones, Dan Erhard, Jack Holmes, Kyle Bastedo, Michael Battaglia, Dom Baker, Seth SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1NazarethFredoniaRITUticaUticaSUNY Geneseo2:08.918 2:02:09.0642 2:10.97 2:09.9813 2:05.212 42:02:07.127
37.40.41.47.25.27.Smith, Joseph Voak, Sam Odin, Chris Erhard, Jack Becker, Austin Mackenzie, Robert SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1RochesterFinger Lakes CCRITMercyhurstHoughtonBergen Elite1:59.78 2:09.1106 1:59.8021 2:14.740 18:02:09.42 2:03.9112
31.41.3.23.18.11.Weiss, Bret Greenberg, Jake Cangialosi, Henry Napoli, Sam Murray, Jacob Battaglia, Dom SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2HoughtonRochesterFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCBuffalo StateLe Moyne26:02:15.853 18:02:09.42 42:02:07.127 16:01:56.38 13:02:03.1965 2:18.122
37.42.44.36.22.10.Becker, Austin Collins, Dwayne Guarino, NicholasMazur, Adrian Craun, Tanner Battaglia, Dom JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FredoniaUticaNazarethBuffalo StateUticaOswego State34:02:01.29 2:09.9813 31:02:01.6553 2:00.670 2:05.212 42:02:07.127
24.43.20.25.18.1.Guarino, NicholasRichards, Benjamin Sutton, Tyler Rousseau, Shawn Loiacano, Charles Rousseau, Shawn JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2UticaRoberts WesleyanFredoniaNazarethBrockport St.Utica16:01:56.38 2:10.921 34:02:01.29 31:02:01.6553 2:08.918 2:00.670
26.44.26.10.8.22.Fulk, Connor Skakal, Nicholas Greenberg, Jake Collins, Dwayne Ptasznik, Mark Loiacano, Charles FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2HoughtonLe MoyneSUNY GeneseoBuffalo StateSt. LawrenceLe Moyne43:01:56.66 2:10.97 2:09.1106 1:59.83 2:14.740 2:14.740
17.45.49.27.21.30.Sutton, Tyler Eisenhardt, Aaron Clifford, Kevin Giuga, Phil Nickerson, Kevin Smith, Joseph JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Oswego StateHoughtonUticaRITOswego StateRochester47:02:03.998 2:11.93 31:02:01.6553 59:02:03.00 2:06.201 51:02:05.631
33.46.42.21.19.8.Gonzalez, Calvin Gomaa, Mohamed Jones, Dan Swarthout, Derek Del Vecchio, Tristin Nickerson, Kevin JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Le MoyneBuffalo StateUticaNazarethRITHoughton42:02:07.127 2:12.79 2:09.1106 31:02:01.6553 13:02:03.1965 29:02:04.986
49.47.37.45.21.41.Loiacano, Charles Nickerson, Kevin Baker, Seth Gwilt, Collin Cangialosi, Henry Battaglia, Dom SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FredoniaFredoniaSt. LawrenceFredoniaFredoniaBuffalo State2:18.122 2:14.740 47:02:03.998 1:54.56 47:02:03.998 17:01:58.4657
28.48.46.17.23.32.Nickerson, Kevin Burke, Alexander Topa, Joseph Skakal, Nicholas Guarino, NicholasBaker, Seth SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Roberts WesleyanMercyhurstNazarethHerkimer County CCFinger Lakes CCLe Moyne41:02:05.21 26:02:15.853 2:00.8666 2:07.2938 2:18.122 2:09.9813
47.49.5.13.42.6.Ptasznik, Mark Holmes, Kyle Fulk, Connor Cangialosi, Henry Wallace, Matthew Loiacano, Charles SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1RITHerkimer County CCUticaUticaFredoniaFredonia2:02.368 2:18.122 31:02:01.6553 2:10.921 2:18.122 58:02:08.5091
25.50.22.19.8.3.Skakal, Nicholas Ptasznik, Mark Baker, Seth Wright, Tyler Burke, Alexander Giuga, Phil JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Oswego StateHerkimer County CCSt. LawrenceFredoniaRoberts WesleyanNazareth18:02:09.42 2:33.3588 2:10.97 1:59.83 2:02:09.0642 34:02:01.29
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.16.4.32.3.13.Guarino, NicholasClifford, Kevin Loiacano, Charles Napoli, Sam Murray, Jacob Napoli, Sam  JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4 Bergen EliteFredoniaFredoniaOswego StateOswego StateOswego State38:01:54.5621:58.4672:00.867730:02:06.65491:58.46738:01:54.562
2.5.3.5.10.16.Becker, Austin Becker, Austin Guarino, NicholasLoiacano, Charles Wright, Tyler Joseph, Merlin JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Buffalo StateRoberts WesleyanBergen EliteSt. LawrenceUticaBuffalo State6:01:55.581:58.4671:59.83751:56.66191:59.83751:56.6619
3.3.8.9.15.3.Mazur, Adrian Joseph, Merlin Giuga, Phil Murray, Jacob Giuga, Phil Napoli, Sam FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoFredoniaSt. LawrenceBuffalo StateSt. Lawrence2:01:56.3830:02:06.65492:00.86772:01:56.382:00.86771:56.6619
4.9.13.16.16.1.Joseph, Merlin Becker, Austin Wright, Tyler Smith, Joseph Loiacano, Charles Clifford, Kevin JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FredoniaOswego StateRoberts WesleyanSt. LawrenceFredoniaBuffalo State1:56.66192:01.651:58.4672:02.7761:56.66191:59.8375
5.5.16.1.8.3.Smith, Joseph Mackenzie, Robert Loiacano, Charles Becker, Austin Mazur, Adrian Joseph, Merlin JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3St. LawrenceRoberts WesleyanFredoniaBergen EliteSt. LawrenceUtica1:58.4672:01:56.386:01:55.581:58.46718:02:00.67076:01:55.58
8.3.4.16.5.32.Clifford, Kevin Giuga, Phil Napoli, Sam Clifford, Kevin Wright, Tyler Murray, Jacob SO-2 SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Oswego StateFredoniaNazarethNazarethOswego StateSt. Lawrence1:59.83751:58.4671:58.46738:01:54.56230:02:06.654918:02:00.6707
9.10.5.9.9.16.Napoli, Sam Smith, Joseph Joseph, Merlin Murray, Jacob Loiacano, Charles Giuga, Phil FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoBuffalo StateUticaBergen EliteSUNY GeneseoUtica18:02:00.670730:02:06.654930:02:06.654930:02:06.65492:02.7762:01:56.38
10.2.5.16.9.9.Murray, Jacob Loiacano, Charles Giuga, Phil Mackenzie, Robert Napoli, Sam Loiacano, Charles SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4NazarethBuffalo StateBergen EliteBuffalo StateBuffalo StateSt. Lawrence2:00.86771:58.4672:01.6530:02:06.654930:02:06.65492:01.65
13.15.4.32.1.3.Giuga, Phil Joseph, Merlin Joseph, Merlin Mazur, Adrian Joseph, Merlin Smith, Joseph JR-3FR-1 FR-1FR-1SO-2Buffalo StateRoberts WesleyanOswego StateUticaSt. LawrenceNazareth2:01.651:59.83752:00.86776:01:55.582:02.362:02.36
15.9.13.5.4.10.Loiacano, Charles Clifford, Kevin Murray, Jacob Mazur, Adrian Murray, Jacob Mackenzie, Robert SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FredoniaSt. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoSt. LawrenceSt. LawrenceBuffalo State2:02.3638:01:54.5622:01:56.382:01:56.381:59.837538:01:54.562
16.13.9.4.32.15.Mackenzie, Robert Giuga, Phil Guarino, NicholasGuarino, NicholasLoiacano, Charles Murray, Jacob FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3 JR-3St. LawrenceSt. LawrenceFredoniaSt. LawrenceSt. LawrenceBuffalo State2:02.7766:01:55.5818:02:00.67072:00.86771:58.4671:56.6619
32.2.5.5.3.8.Wright, Tyler Giuga, Phil Napoli, Sam Mazur, Adrian Joseph, Merlin Mazur, Adrian SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1UticaSt. LawrenceBuffalo StateFredoniaBuffalo StateBuffalo State30:02:06.65496:01:55.582:01.652:01.6518:02:00.67071:59.8375
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.6.19.25.Gwilt, Collin Sutton, Tyler Gwilt, Collin Cannon, Nathan SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Oswego StateUticaUticaUtica2:03.0361:59.7841:59.8062:08.5068
11.7.11.36.Cannon, Nathan Cannon, Nathan Gwilt, Collin Sutton, Tyler JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3NazarethRoberts WesleyanUticaRochester36:02:02.031:59.8062:03.8214:02:04.98
12.11.12.12.Baker, Seth Gwilt, Collin Gwilt, Collin Bastedo, Michael JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4RITRochesterRITRochester2:03.822:01.29872:01.29872:08.5068
36.12.12.11.Baker, Seth Baker, Seth Cannon, Nathan Wessel, Jack SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3RITRITRochesterUtica2:01.392:01.392:03.822:03.036
12.14.19.25.Weiss, Bret Wessel, Jack Baker, Seth Odin, Chris SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2RochesterNazarethOswego StateRIT2:08.506836:02:02.031:59.8062:01.39
36.19.12.6.Baker, Seth Swarthout, Derek Baker, Seth Cannon, Nathan SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2RITRITOswego StateSUNY Geneseo36:02:02.032:03.0362:03.0362:05.210
11.22.7.22.Odin, Chris Odin, Chris Sutton, Tyler Weiss, Bret FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4RochesterSUNY GeneseoOswego StateRochester2:05.2102:03.822:03.03614:02:04.98
22.25.36.11.Swarthout, Derek Weiss, Bret Baker, Seth King, Atticus SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1UticaOswego StateSUNY GeneseoRochester2:01.298714:02:04.9836:02:02.032:08.5068
14.26.19.25.Swarthout, Derek King, Atticus Odin, Chris Swarthout, Derek JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3RochesterSt. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoOswego State2:03.822:05.2102:01.392:01.2987
6.36.22.25.King, Atticus Bastedo, Michael Sutton, Tyler Swarthout, Derek SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4NazarethRochesterRITOswego State2:08.50682:08.506814:02:04.982:08.5068
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
35.39.17.23.Conroy, Nate Young, Mike Jones, Dan Rousseau, Shawn JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Brockport St.UticaRITRIT2:06.2002:07.693:02:02.8922:06.200
28.23.20.27.Conroy, Nate Jones, Dan Hofbauer, Lukas Hofbauer, Lukas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Brockport St.St. LawrenceBrockport St.RIT2:09.06612:05.63322:03.1912:05.6332
27.27.21.21.Adarkwa, Sammie Erhard, Jack Rousseau, Shawn Fulk, Connor SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FredoniaBrockport St.Oswego StateRochester2:07.692:03.45472:03.45473:02:02.892
35.28.23.28.Topa, Joseph Erhard, Jack Topa, Joseph Fulk, Connor JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Oswego StateBrockport St.UticaRochester2:03.454750:02:05.2182:03.91632:03.191
35.21.24.24.Young, Mike Adarkwa, Sammie Young, Mike Topa, Joseph FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3St. LawrenceFredoniaBrockport St.RIT2:03.992:06.2002:03.992:03.191
27.28.27.23.Conroy, Nate Rousseau, Shawn Adarkwa, Sammie Adarkwa, Sammie JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Brockport St.St. LawrenceUticaFredonia50:02:05.2182:05.633250:02:05.21850:02:05.218
39.24.28.23.Jones, Dan Fulk, Connor Conroy, Nate Jones, Dan FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Brockport St.Brockport St.RochesterRIT2:09.06613:02:02.8922:05.63323:02:02.892
21.28.31.20.Del Vecchio, Tristin Conroy, Nate Fulk, Connor Fulk, Connor JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3RITRITSt. LawrenceUtica2:06.2002:03.992:06.2003:02:02.892
21.39.35.21.Conroy, Nate Del Vecchio, Tristin Del Vecchio, Tristin Conroy, Nate JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3RITBrockport St.RITBrockport St.2:07.692:07.692:07.692:03.9163
28.20.39.24.Fulk, Connor Conroy, Nate Erhard, Jack Erhard, Jack JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Brockport St.Brockport St.FredoniaOswego State2:03.91632:07.692:09.06612:06.200
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.45.Harbour, Kyle Greenberg, Jake JR-3SR-4Oswego StateLe Moyne2:03.002:08.888
29.34.Cangialosi, Henry Greenberg, Jake FR-1SR-4UticaRochester2:06.02250:02:09.427
30.40.Davis, Christian Eisenhardt, Aaron FR-1FR-1Le MoyneRoberts Wesleyan2:06.19750:02:09.427
33.29.Wallace, Matthew Davis, Christian FR-1FR-1HoughtonHoughton4:02:07.12142:08.888
34.34.Craun, Tanner Cangialosi, Henry SO-2SR-4Roberts WesleyanRochester2:07.29614:02:09.11
37.41.Battaglia, Dom Cangialosi, Henry FR-1FR-1Le MoyneLe Moyne2:08.8882:06.197
40.45.Voak, Sam Battaglia, Dom FR-1JR-3Finger Lakes CCHoughton14:02:09.112:06.022
41.45.Greenberg, Jake Voak, Sam SR-4SR-4RochesterLe Moyne50:02:09.4272:08.888
45.34.Eisenhardt, Aaron Voak, Sam SR-4FR-1HoughtonFinger Lakes CC47:02:11.9314:02:09.11
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
49.38.49.48.Holmes, Kyle Gonzalez, Calvin Ptasznik, Mark Nickerson, Kevin FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1MercyhurstRITLe MoyneRoberts Wesleyan35:02:15.85352:02:08.91935:02:15.85331:02:18.122
50.42.50.44.Gomaa, Mohamed Collins, Dwayne Nickerson, Kevin Skakal, Nicholas FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Herkimer County CCUticaFredoniaRIT37:02:10.97452:09.98112:12.794252:02:08.919
43.43.46.46.Gonzalez, Calvin Richards, Benjamin Collins, Dwayne Holmes, Kyle SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanHerkimer County CCMercyhurst2:09.98112:10.92752:02:08.9192:10.927
50.44.47.42.Holmes, Kyle Skakal, Nicholas Gomaa, Mohamed Gonzalez, Calvin SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCLe MoyneHerkimer County CCMercyhurst31:02:18.12237:02:10.97452:09.98112:09.9811
44.46.42.47.Skakal, Nicholas Gomaa, Mohamed Nickerson, Kevin Burke, Alexander FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FredoniaBuffalo StateFredoniaLe Moyne2:33.35062:12.79422:12.794252:02:08.919
42.47.43.46.Gomaa, Mohamed Nickerson, Kevin Burke, Alexander Collins, Dwayne FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2RITFredoniaBuffalo StateHerkimer County CC31:02:18.12213:02:14.7442:33.350635:02:15.853
49.48.42.46.Holmes, Kyle Burke, Alexander Nickerson, Kevin Burke, Alexander FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Buffalo StateMercyhurstBuffalo StateRIT37:02:10.974535:02:15.8532:33.350631:02:18.122
47.49.43.44.Skakal, Nicholas Holmes, Kyle Gonzalez, Calvin Holmes, Kyle SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCBuffalo StateRoberts Wesleyan31:02:18.12231:02:18.1222:12.794252:02:08.919
43.50.48.46.Gomaa, Mohamed Ptasznik, Mark Skakal, Nicholas Collins, Dwayne SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Buffalo StateHerkimer County CCRITFredonia2:12.79422:33.35062:12.79422:33.3506