April 29, 2017
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.36.28.3.17.Griffin, Ben Chesterman, Kyle Rodgers, Liam Daigler, Carl Marlow, Mitchell SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Oswego StateSt. LawrenceRoberts WesleyanRochesterRIT23:03:55.1863 24:03:58.91 41:04:19.786 54:04:25.9680 3:57.67
2.36.52.45.36.Caulfield, Thomas Casullo, Anthony Stewart, John Block, Dan Marlow, Mitchell SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4St. LawrenceUticaSUNY GeneseoSt. LawrenceMercyhurst3:56.46 4:16.478 4:11.21 4:42.610 4:15.20
3.10.46.52.41.Winberg, Erik Casullo, Anthony McCarty, Cory Plummer, Bailey Stewart, John SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3UticaHoughtonRochesterSt. LawrenceMercyhurst3:57.67 4:03.8663 0:04:11.2722 12:04:27.5120 4:29.420
4.23.63.31.32.Davitt, Chris Abdoulaye, Sidi Jarombek, Andrew Chesterman, Kyle Collins, Chuck FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Le MoyneRITRochesterSt. John FisherRIT24:03:58.91 4:25.08 4:40.048 43:04:13.6586 4:23.784
5.47.41.21.29.Abdoulaye, Sidi Caulfield, Thomas Phinney, Hunter Heraghty, Sam Berube, LeeSO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3St. LawrenceRochesterSt. LawrenceSt. LawrenceRIT56:03:59.92 27:04:04.148 5:04:16.9043 4:42.610 4:34.712
6.14.39.26.60.Cooper, Robert Faulstich, Andrew Seitz, Kevin Plummer, Bailey Bigelow, Palmer SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FredoniaSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherBrockport St.Roberts Wesleyan4:01.16 4:37.29 3:04:14.808 34:04:21.521 3:56.46
7.1.12.54.53.Phinney, Hunter Schmeizer, Evan Amroski, Anthony Lee, Michael Amroski, Anthony SO-2FR-1JR-3 SR-4RochesterRochesterSt. LawrenceMercyhurstRoberts Wesleyan19:04:01.594 4:28.36 23:04:15.18 4:11.038 4:37.29
8.46.66.67.36.Marlow, Mitchell Ogetii, Dadley Schmeizer, Evan Richards, Jonathan Barker, Jake FR-1FR-1 SR-4FR-1UticaOswego StateSt. John FisherSt. LawrenceNazareth4:03.50 4:09.881 17:04:28.19 18:04:11.6417 34:04:21.521
9.41.48.11.7.Davies, Stefen Tate, Jackson Amroski, Anthony Phinney, Hunter Collins, Chuck JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Brockport St.Le MoyneRoberts WesleyanLe MoyneRoberts Wesleyan4:03.8663 51:04:17.2052 4:16.04 4:06.734 4:16.04
10.33.57.37.53.Franklin, Eric Seitz, Kevin Berube, LeeHolmes, Kyle Amroski, Anthony JR-3 JR-3SR-4JR-3RochesterRITLe MoyneRochesterOswego State4:03.9845 54:04:25.9680 4:15.1841 4:15.1841 4:06.1117
11.64.4.31.14.Martin, James Amroski, Anthony Amroski, Anthony Stewart, John Barbagelata, Karsten SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoSt. LawrenceHerkimer County CCRochesterRoberts Wesleyan27:04:04.148 19:04:01.594 4:09.5343 27:04:18.744 4:09.881
12.66.62.1.1.Berube, LeeFranklin, Eric Bastedo, Michael Phinney, Hunter Rodgers, Liam  SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2UnattachedFredoniaBrockport St.Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan4:04.27 29:04:13.1293 34:04:21.521 4:37.29 2:04:34.28
13.47.24.58.63.Watson, Matt Bachman, Doug Cook, Chris Ptasznik, Mark Rabold, Mitchell SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Roberts WesleyanUticaLe MoyneRoberts WesleyanSt. Lawrence4:04.7292 4:16.478 24:04:13.3473 54:04:25.9680 4:03.8663
14.55.22.45.22.Plummer, Bailey Lyons, Sean Francis, Ethan Heraghty, Sam Bachman, Doug FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoLe MoyneRoberts WesleyanSt. LawrenceSt. Lawrence4:06.1117 4:08.11 4:15.20 24:04:13.3473 17:04:28.19
15.22.68.58.54.Francis, Ethan McCarty, Cory Penberthy, Matthew Cook, Chris Rodgers, Liam SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FredoniaOswego StateSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherFredonia4:06.734 4:15.466 4:03.9845 38:04:07.7478 4:16.478
16.29.48.35.39.Dalke, Christopher Shaffer, Justin Berube, LeeRabold, Mitchell Watson, Matt SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3RochesterSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher37:04:06.95 17:04:28.19 16:04:10.28 4:03.50 4:06.1117
17.19.37.67.32.Lyons, Sean Faulstich, Andrew Daoust, Bernard Franklin, Eric Rodgers, Liam SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Oswego StateRochesterSt. John FisherRoberts WesleyanUtica38:04:07.7478 29:04:13.1293 29:04:13.1293 3:56.46 4:16.04
18.42.21.50.4.Welch, Sean Heraghty, Sam Beney, Sean Phinney, Hunter Lannon, Tommy SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoOswego StateUticaFredoniaSUNY Geneseo0:04:07.773 27:04:04.148 4:23.784 17:04:28.19 4:06.734
19.59.34.20.10.Seitz, Kevin Berube, LeeBlock, Dan Lee, Michael Bastedo, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherUnattachedSUNY GeneseoHerkimer County CC4:08.11 23:03:55.1863 0:04:11.2722 4:29.420 4:29.420
20.37.42.30.51.Jarombek, Andrew Pollard, Aidan Lee, Michael Bigelow, Palmer Rodgers, Liam SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2St. LawrenceRochesterRoberts WesleyanRochesterFredonia4:08.17 19:04:01.594 4:18.48 51:04:17.2052 4:16.478
21.62.38.21.23.Ogetii, Dadley McCarty, Cory Faulstich, Andrew Holmes, Kyle Barbagelata, Karsten FR-1SR-4FR-1 SO-2St. LawrenceUnattachedBrockport St.UticaSt. John Fisher4:09.00 4:09.5343 4:01.16 4:10.78 15:04:13.9731
22.47.23.47.15.Collins, Chuck Berube, LeePhinney, Hunter Plummer, Bailey Lannon, Tommy SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4St. John FisherUticaFredoniaRoberts WesleyanOswego State4:09.5343 15:04:13.9731 19:04:01.594 38:04:07.7478 4:28.36
23.62.10.55.41.Garvey, Evan Heraghty, Sam Rodgers, Liam Tate, Jackson Garvey, Evan JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1St. LawrenceRochesterUticaOswego StateLe Moyne4:09.881 12:04:30.6626 4:03.9845 2:04:34.28 0:04:11.2722
24.39.9.33.50.Bastedo, Michael Davies, Stefen Phinney, Hunter Amroski, Anthony Seitz, Kevin SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2RochesterUticaMercyhurstSUNY GeneseoUtica16:04:10.28 12:04:27.5120 43:04:13.6586 4:34.712 4:06.1117
25.59.35.48.50.Tate, Jackson Collins, Chuck Schmeizer, Evan Casullo, Anthony Heraghty, Sam FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoMercyhurstUticaSt. John Fisher4:10.78 4:08.17 27:04:04.148 4:29.420 4:15.20
26.39.33.10.64.Lee, Michael Bastedo, Michael Welch, Sean Barbagelata, Karsten Daoust, Bernard JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoUticaSUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan4:11.038 4:29.420 38:04:07.7478 4:01.16 4:11.038
27.30.52.13.13.Cook, Chris Richards, Benjamin Phinney, Hunter Cooper, Robert Welch, Sean SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4RochesterLe MoyneUticaFinger Lakes CCRochester4:11.21 4:29.420 4:25.08 54:04:25.9680 17:04:28.19
28.17.35.41.1.Heraghty, Sam Robinson, Ryley Jarombek, Andrew Lannon, Tommy Holmes, Kyle JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherUticaSt. John FisherMercyhurst0:04:11.2722 50:04:31.8688 4:08.17 4:09.5343 3:56.46
29.36.1.31.67.Barker, Jake Barker, Jake Cook, Chris Griffin, Ben Taylor, Adam JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2RITSt. LawrenceRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoHoughton18:04:11.6417 4:34.712 4:06.1117 0:04:11.2722 18:04:11.6417
30.65.65.33.26.Cleary, Daniel Block, Dan Tate, Jackson Barbagelata, Karsten Ogetii, Dadley SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1St. John FisherUticaUticaSt. John FisherUtica43:04:11.9986 4:11.038 4:08.17 4:37.29 27:04:18.744
31.12.40.5.41.Schmeizer, Evan Faulstich, Andrew Jarombek, Andrew Block, Dan Balog, John FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1St. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoRochesterLe MoyneHerkimer County CC29:04:13.1293 17:04:28.19 5:04:16.9043 41:04:19.786 4:25.584
32.37.52.36.68.Penberthy, Matthew Craun, Tanner Taylor, Adam Stewart, John Bastedo, Michael SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanSt. LawrenceRIT4:13.320 4:10.78 4:03.9845 4:03.50 19:05:17.3023
33.63.64.36.36.Robinson, Ryley Richards, Jonathan Ptasznik, Mark Martin, James Craun, Tanner FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4RochesterSt. LawrenceFredoniaOswego StateFredonia24:04:13.3473 4:09.5343 54:04:25.9680 3:57.67 43:04:11.9986
34.5.44.62.58.Beney, Sean Bachman, Doug Samet, David Block, Dan Stewart, John JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Le MoyneUticaSt. John FisherMercyhurstRIT43:04:13.6586 54:04:25.9680 4:15.1841 4:18.48 3:57.67
35.49.14.52.14.Rodgers, Liam Plummer, Bailey Phinney, Hunter Lyons, Sean Welch, Sean SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3UticaRoberts WesleyanRochesterRoberts WesleyanUtica15:04:13.9731 4:04.7292 19:05:17.3023 29:04:13.1293 12:04:27.5120
36.44.3.53.62.Faulstich, Andrew Bastedo, Michael Davies, Stefen Francis, Ethan Davitt, Chris SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3RochesterRITSt. LawrenceOswego StateRochester4:14.763 4:09.881 4:15.20 24:03:58.91 4:13.320
37.64.26.49.23.Kellerman, Zak Ptasznik, Mark Collins, Chuck Marlow, Mitchell Shaffer, Justin FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FredoniaSUNY GeneseoOswego StateUticaRochester3:04:14.808 34:04:21.521 24:03:58.91 5:04:16.9043 4:10.78
38.26.11.55.48.McCarty, Cory Rabold, Mitchell Griffin, Ben Francis, Ethan Francis, Ethan SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3HoughtonSt. John FisherHerkimer County CCHoughtonRoberts Wesleyan4:15.1841 4:01.16 4:10.78 4:08.17 4:11.038
39.46.40.55.64.Bachman, Doug Bastedo, Michael Pollard, Aidan Berube, LeeBarbagelata, Karsten SO-2SO-2FR-1 SO-2Oswego StateBrockport St.Oswego StateSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher23:04:15.18 23:04:15.18 4:11.038 4:25.08 4:13.320
40.25.51.58.45.Klein, Griffin Faulstich, Andrew Tate, Jackson Cook, Chris Caulfield, Thomas SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Le MoyneSUNY GeneseoSt. LawrenceRITRochester4:15.20 50:04:31.8688 38:04:07.7478 3:56.46 4:01.16
41.48.12.46.67.Bigelow, Palmer McCarty, Cory Lee, Michael Klein, Griffin Cook, Chris FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4St. LawrenceSt. LawrenceRochesterFredoniaFinger Lakes CC4:15.466 19:04:01.594 50:04:31.8688 0:04:07.773 5:04:16.9043
42.47.29.46.21.Rabold, Mitchell Dalke, Christopher Holmes, Kyle Welch, Sean Faulstich, Andrew JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Buffalo StateRoberts WesleyanHoughtonRoberts WesleyanSt. John Fisher4:16.04 37:04:06.95 4:15.466 4:04.27 3:04:14.808
43.12.46.30.39.Casullo, Anthony Watson, Matt Taylor, Adam Winberg, Erik Davies, Stefen SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Roberts WesleyanFredoniaOswego StateUticaRoberts Wesleyan4:16.478 4:11.21 4:15.466 4:04.7292 4:34.712
44.67.65.62.17.Burdo, Dan Daoust, Bernard Balog, John Heraghty, Sam Davitt, Chris FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1HoughtonSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher5:04:16.9043 56:03:59.92 4:25.08 4:39.67 24:04:13.3473
45.27.33.13.43.Amroski, Anthony Ptasznik, Mark Burke, Alexander Phinney, Hunter Robinson, Ryley SR-4SR-4SO-2 SR-4MercyhurstSt. LawrenceSt. LawrenceRochesterSt. John Fisher51:04:17.2052 4:15.20 17:04:28.19 4:34.712 4:16.04
46.15.61.31.22.Block, Dan Bachman, Doug Francis, Ethan Davies, Stefen Tate, Jackson SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3UticaSt. LawrenceSt. John FisherSt. John FisherSUNY Geneseo4:18.48 43:04:11.9986 4:40.048 12:04:27.5120 5:04:16.9043
47.18.22.38.39.Desai, Ankur Klein, Griffin Klein, Griffin Francis, Ethan Plummer, Bailey SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4RochesterSt. John FisherSt. John FisherSt. John FisherFredonia27:04:18.744 4:11.21 3:56.46 23:03:55.1863 15:04:13.9731
48.62.62.60.16.Taylor, Adam Prohaska, Matt Shaffer, Justin Lannon, Tommy Griffin, Ben SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3RITHoughtonMercyhurstUnattachedSUNY Geneseo52:04:18.81 4:15.466 24:04:13.3473 4:16.478 43:04:11.9986
49.18.35.33.37.Shaffer, Justin Marlow, Mitchell Schug, Nick Cook, Chris Cleary, Daniel SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Roberts WesleyanLe MoyneSt. John FisherUnattachedRochester41:04:19.786 18:04:11.6417 23:04:15.18 4:09.00 4:34.712
50.46.61.68.29.Johnson, Erik Francis, Ethan Taylor, Adam Shaffer, Justin Pollard, Aidan JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoRochesterFredoniaOswego State34:04:21.521 27:04:18.744 19:04:01.594 3:56.46 24:03:58.91
51.11.32.51.42.Schug, Nick Ogetii, Dadley Francis, Ethan Penberthy, Matthew Amroski, Anthony JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3St. John FisherSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoUticaFredonia4:23.784 23:04:29.690 4:16.04 4:03.8663 4:09.00
52.50.50.62.5.Richards, Benjamin Klein, Griffin Welch, Sean Caulfield, Thomas Chesterman, Kyle FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanSt. John FisherUticaFredoniaRochester4:25.08 37:04:06.95 23:04:15.18 4:37.29 4:37.29
53.44.19.67.18.Daoust, Bernard Schug, Nick Caulfield, Thomas Schug, Nick Bastedo, Michael FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1St. John FisherRochesterRITSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo4:25.584 4:37.29 12:04:27.5120 23:03:55.1863 54:04:25.9680
54.29.40.66.63.Pollard, Aidan Pollard, Aidan Cooper, Robert Craun, Tanner Bachman, Doug FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FredoniaNazarethSt. LawrenceRoberts WesleyanRochester54:04:25.9680 4:16.04 19:05:17.3023 37:04:06.95 17:04:28.19
55.10.59.30.43.Daigler, Carl Taylor, Adam Martin, James Stewart, John Martin, James JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Roberts WesleyanSt. LawrenceHerkimer County CCLe MoyneHerkimer County CC12:04:27.5120 4:01.16 4:34.712 4:06.734 4:37.29
56.52.29.37.27.Craun, Tanner Shaffer, Justin Kellerman, Zak Schmeizer, Evan Burke, Alexander SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Roberts WesleyanOswego StateSt. John FisherBrockport St.Herkimer County CC17:04:28.19 23:04:29.690 2:04:34.28 4:40.048 23:03:55.1863
57.38.62.11.24.Chesterman, Kyle Winberg, Erik Balog, John McCarty, Cory Balog, John JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoFinger Lakes CCRoberts WesleyanNazarethUtica4:28.36 5:04:16.9043 23:04:15.18 4:39.67 27:04:04.148
58.44.61.33.67.Barbagelata, Karsten Davitt, Chris Rabold, Mitchell McCarty, Cory Penberthy, Matthew JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1UticaUticaSt. LawrenceUticaFredonia4:29.420 54:04:25.9680 4:11.038 4:04.27 38:04:07.7478
59.50.58.30.35.Richards, Jonathan Lyons, Sean Seitz, Kevin Phinney, Hunter Rodgers, Liam JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Roberts WesleyanSt. John FisherUticaRochesterRochester23:04:29.690 5:04:16.9043 27:04:04.148 27:04:18.744 4:11.21
60.58.4.67.45.Stewart, John Bastedo, Michael Blanchard, Jacob Samet, David Faulstich, Andrew SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Roberts WesleyanBrockport St.SUNY GeneseoBuffalo StateUtica12:04:30.6626 12:04:27.5120 41:04:19.786 12:04:27.5120 15:04:13.9731
61.48.5.25.8.Lannon, Tommy Beney, Sean Francis, Ethan Beney, Sean Burdo, Dan SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2NazarethHoughtonMercyhurstBuffalo StateRIT50:04:31.8688 43:04:11.9986 0:04:07.773 24:04:13.3473 4:15.466
62.46.65.18.21.Samet, David Collins, Chuck Richards, Jonathan Jarombek, Andrew Chesterman, Kyle FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4UticaSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanSt. LawrenceSt. Lawrence2:04:34.28 4:04.7292 3:57.67 4:09.5343 3:57.67
63.29.59.15.30.Prohaska, Matt Seitz, Kevin Dalke, Christopher Balog, John Cooper, Robert SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1RochesterSt. LawrenceHerkimer County CCSUNY GeneseoRochester4:34.712 23:03:55.1863 4:40.048 23:03:55.1863 4:06.1117
64.12.42.40.37.Holmes, Kyle Berube, LeeBurke, Alexander Lyons, Sean Schmeizer, Evan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Herkimer County CCSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Herkimer County CCRochester4:37.29 4:25.08 17:04:28.19 2:04:34.28 4:42.610
65.17.17.36.13.Blanchard, Jacob Prohaska, Matt Taylor, Adam Phinney, Hunter Stewart, John FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Finger Lakes CCSt. John FisherUticaSt. LawrenceSt. John Fisher4:39.67 52:04:18.81 4:09.5343 23:03:55.1863 4:25.08
66.13.12.4.51.Burke, Alexander Bastedo, Michael Cooper, Robert Barker, Jake Caulfield, Thomas SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4MercyhurstRoberts WesleyanRochesterUticaRoberts Wesleyan4:40.048 0:04:11.2722 27:04:04.148 4:39.67 29:04:13.1293
67.4.47.52.3.Balog, John Collins, Chuck Griffin, Ben Klein, Griffin Bigelow, Palmer FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4UticaSt. LawrenceRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanUtica4:42.610 4:01.16 4:09.5343 43:04:13.6586 0:04:11.2722
68.28.46.8.14.Ptasznik, Mark Lyons, Sean Ogetii, Dadley Abdoulaye, Sidi Barker, Jake FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4Herkimer County CCRoberts WesleyanFredoniaHoughtonSUNY Geneseo19:05:17.3023 4:14.763 4:40.048 41:04:19.786 4:11.038
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.1.12.1.Martin, James Griffin, Ben Garvey, Evan Phinney, Hunter SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1St. LawrenceOswego StateUticaUtica11:04:09.003:55.18274:03.50434:04.14
6.2.1.17.Abdoulaye, Sidi Caulfield, Thomas Davies, Stefen Davies, Stefen SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1St. LawrenceSt. LawrenceSt. LawrenceRoberts Wesleyan3:55.182721:03:56.46814:03.9824:03.982
49.3.6.17.Garvey, Evan Winberg, Erik Martin, James Garvey, Evan  SR-4FR-1JR-3St. LawrenceUticaSt. LawrenceSt. Lawrence58:04:19.788013:03:57.67011:04:09.006:04:04.7239
4.4.10.23.Shaffer, Justin Davitt, Chris Marlow, Mitchell Lyons, Sean SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Roberts WesleyanLe MoyneRoberts WesleyanSt. Lawrence14:04:01.592210:03:58.9136:03:59.92984:04.14
3.5.6.9.Lyons, Sean Abdoulaye, Sidi Phinney, Hunter Garvey, Evan SO-2SO-2 JR-3UticaSt. LawrenceRochesterRoberts Wesleyan36:03:59.929836:03:59.92984:09.88110:03:58.91
2.6.21.7.Watson, Matt Cooper, Robert Marlow, Mitchell Ogetii, Dadley SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Roberts WesleyanFredoniaRoberts WesleyanSt. Lawrence14:04:01.592224:04:01.16614:04:01.592258:04:19.7880
4.7.10.5.Lyons, Sean Phinney, Hunter Shaffer, Justin Davitt, Chris SO-2SO-2JR-3 UticaRochesterSt. LawrenceUtica4:03.862314:04:01.592236:03:59.92984:03.8623
23.8.13.10.Davitt, Chris Marlow, Mitchell Martin, James Caulfield, Thomas FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FredoniaUticaRochesterUtica4:03.86234:03.504358:04:19.788010:03:58.91
12.9.21.4.Davitt, Chris Davies, Stefen Martin, James Martin, James SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1RochesterBrockport St.UticaFredonia13:03:57.6704:03.862336:03:59.92984:04.279
23.10.5.11.Abdoulaye, Sidi Franklin, Eric Garvey, Evan Davies, Stefen SR-4JR-3SO-2 Le MoyneRochesterUticaUtica10:03:58.914:03.98221:03:56.468111:04:09.00
23.11.13.5.Garvey, Evan Martin, James Berube, LeeCooper, Robert SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoSt. LawrenceSt. Lawrence4:03.50434:04.144:03.86234:09.881
5.12.9.21.Garvey, Evan Berube, LeeBerube, LeeMartin, James FR-1 SR-4FR-1Oswego StateUnattachedRochesterLe Moyne6:04:04.72394:04.27922:04:07.74458:04:19.7880
17.13.12.5.Phinney, Hunter Watson, Matt Caulfield, Thomas Garvey, Evan FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3UticaRoberts WesleyanUticaUtica10:03:58.916:04:04.72394:04.27920:04:06.116
6.14.13.1.Lyons, Sean Plummer, Bailey Caulfield, Thomas Davies, Stefen SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4RochesterSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanBrockport St.58:04:19.788020:04:06.11613:03:57.67020:04:06.116
5.17.7.12.Griffin, Ben Lyons, Sean Franklin, Eric Martin, James FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4St. LawrenceOswego StateFredoniaSt. Lawrence4:03.504322:04:07.74410:03:58.9113:03:57.670
13.21.2.14.Franklin, Eric Ogetii, Dadley Berube, LeeLyons, Sean SR-4FR-1 SR-4St. LawrenceSt. LawrenceUticaSt. Lawrence4:04.27911:04:09.0022:04:07.7444:03.5043
13.23.23.11.Berube, LeeGarvey, Evan Martin, James Berube, LeeFR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoSt. LawrenceUnattachedFredonia24:04:01.1664:09.88121:03:56.46813:55.1827
2.49.17.9.Ogetii, Dadley Shaffer, Justin Franklin, Eric Ogetii, Dadley SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoFredonia24:04:01.16658:04:19.788058:04:19.78803:55.1827
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.25.Francis, Ethan Bastedo, Michael SO-2SR-4FredoniaSt. John Fisher55:04:06.73504:10.2849
16.27.Dalke, Christopher Bigelow, Palmer SO-2FR-1RochesterSt. John Fisher55:04:06.954:10.2849
18.42.Welch, Sean Collins, Chuck SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo57:04:07.770257:04:07.7702
19.16.Seitz, Kevin Klein, Griffin FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoBuffalo State34:04:08.1157:04:07.7702
20.16.Jarombek, Andrew Collins, Chuck SR-4JR-3St. LawrenceBrockport St.0:04:08.171850:04:11.64
22.15.Collins, Chuck Cook, Chris SR-4SO-2St. John FisherSt. Lawrence4:09.534:11.0374
24.40.Bastedo, Michael Penberthy, Matthew SR-4SO-2RochesterFredonia4:10.284957:04:07.7702
25.42.Tate, Jackson Cleary, Daniel FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoSt. Lawrence4:10.7855:04:06.95
26.57.Lee, Michael Penberthy, Matthew JR-3SO-2St. John FisherSt. Lawrence4:11.037429:04:15.20
27.32.Cook, Chris Collins, Chuck SR-4JR-3RochesterRochester4:11.2164:11.0374
29.31.Barker, Jake Rabold, Mitchell JR-3SO-2RITSt. John Fisher50:04:11.6433:04:13.3282
30.30.Cleary, Daniel Welch, Sean SR-4SR-4St. John FisherSUNY Geneseo54:04:11.99834:04:08.11
31.41.Schmeizer, Evan Cook, Chris FR-1JR-3St. LawrenceLe Moyne18:04:13.1234:04:08.11
32.19.Penberthy, Matthew Klein, Griffin SO-2SR-4Brockport St.St. Lawrence33:04:13.328255:04:06.95
40.26.Klein, Griffin Rabold, Mitchell SO-2SR-4Le MoyneSt. John Fisher29:04:15.204:09.53
41.30.Bigelow, Palmer Seitz, Kevin FR-1SR-4St. LawrenceSUNY Geneseo31:04:15.4618:04:13.12
42.26.Rabold, Mitchell Penberthy, Matthew JR-3SO-2Buffalo StateSUNY Geneseo4:16.043618:04:13.12
57.19.Chesterman, Kyle Lee, Michael JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoRochester4:28.36250:04:11.64
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
48.35.28.63.Pollard, Aidan McCarty, Cory Heraghty, Sam Prohaska, Matt SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Roberts WesleyanUticaSUNY GeneseoUtica7:04:18.814:16.47564:11.271247:04:14.806
44.54.33.39.Pollard, Aidan Taylor, Adam Robinson, Ryley Prohaska, Matt SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2RITRochesterRochesterFredonia0:04:21.52774:14.764:13.3414:11.2712
63.36.34.50.Bachman, Doug Beney, Sean Beney, Sean Heraghty, Sam SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Oswego StateLe MoyneLe MoyneRochester4:15.18923:04:13.65523:04:13.6554:13.341
46.33.35.35.Burdo, Dan Taylor, Adam Rodgers, Liam McCarty, Cory FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2RITLe MoyneUticaOswego State4:13.3414:15.184:13.9740:04:21.5277
34.28.36.46.Robinson, Ryley Robinson, Ryley Faulstich, Andrew Block, Dan SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2HoughtonHoughtonRochesterLe Moyne23:04:13.6554:13.3414:14.764:34.717
63.63.37.39.Block, Dan Johnson, Erik Kellerman, Zak Taylor, Adam FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Oswego StateLe MoyneFredoniaRoberts Wesleyan4:13.34130:04:18.4847:04:14.8064:15.18
63.36.38.50.Casullo, Anthony Faulstich, Andrew McCarty, Cory Heraghty, Sam FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoUticaHoughtonRochester4:14.7623:04:13.6554:15.184:13.341
37.46.39.44.Prohaska, Matt Johnson, Erik Bachman, Doug McCarty, Cory FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanOswego StateRochester7:04:18.814:14.764:15.18943:04:16.9025
37.33.43.54.Pollard, Aidan Burdo, Dan Casullo, Anthony Robinson, Ryley FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2RochesterRochesterRoberts WesleyanRIT30:04:18.484:14.764:16.47564:16.4756
46.50.44.63.Robinson, Ryley Kellerman, Zak Burdo, Dan Beney, Sean SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Oswego StateUticaHoughtonHoughton7:04:18.814:13.97443:04:16.90254:16.4756
44.43.46.36.Taylor, Adam McCarty, Cory Block, Dan Kellerman, Zak SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2RochesterRoberts WesleyanUticaRoberts Wesleyan4:13.3414:16.475630:04:18.487:04:18.81
28.63.48.54.Heraghty, Sam Robinson, Ryley Taylor, Adam McCarty, Cory FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoHoughtonRITRochester0:04:21.527730:04:18.487:04:18.8147:04:14.806
35.35.50.33.Heraghty, Sam Casullo, Anthony Johnson, Erik Johnson, Erik SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3RochesterRITRoberts WesleyanLe Moyne30:04:18.484:13.3410:04:21.52774:34.717
43.34.54.33.Robinson, Ryley Block, Dan Pollard, Aidan Taylor, Adam SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoRochesterFredoniaFredonia4:25.9623:04:13.6554:25.964:13.974
39.44.63.39.Prohaska, Matt Prohaska, Matt Prohaska, Matt Casullo, Anthony FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1UticaLe MoyneRochesterRIT43:04:16.90254:34.7174:34.7174:34.717
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
65.61.45.68.47.Daoust, Bernard Blanchard, Jacob Amroski, Anthony Lannon, Tommy Ptasznik, Mark JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1UticaRoberts WesleyanMercyhurstMercyhurstSt. John Fisher5:17.305:17.304:17.20536:04:31.865:17.30
67.58.47.51.47.Daigler, Carl Lannon, Tommy Desai, Ankur Holmes, Kyle Richards, Jonathan JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1St. John FisherSt. John FisherRochesterMercyhurstMercyhurst29:04:30.664:23.787448:04:18.7434:39.67948:04:18.743
56.58.51.65.45.Daigler, Carl Barbagelata, Karsten Schug, Nick Lannon, Tommy Ptasznik, Mark JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Finger Lakes CCRoberts WesleyanSt. John FisherUticaSt. John Fisher5:17.3031:04:42.61054:23.78744:17.20529:04:30.66
65.60.52.60.60.Schug, Nick Blanchard, Jacob Richards, Benjamin Richards, Jonathan Barbagelata, Karsten JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4MercyhurstMercyhurstRoberts WesleyanUticaNazareth9:04:29.42436:04:31.8619:04:25.0854:29.69534:28.19
59.51.53.45.53.Daoust, Bernard Ptasznik, Mark Daoust, Bernard Stewart, John Lannon, Tommy FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Herkimer County CCRoberts WesleyanSt. John FisherRochesterSt. John Fisher48:04:18.74348:04:18.7434:25.58664:39.6794:25.5866
60.56.55.55.64.Ptasznik, Mark Balog, John Daigler, Carl Ptasznik, Mark Blanchard, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1UticaSt. John FisherRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanNazareth4:37.2919:04:25.0854:27.5184:29.695336:04:31.86
47.64.56.61.45.Richards, Benjamin Holmes, Kyle Craun, Tanner Desai, Ankur Richards, Jonathan SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Roberts WesleyanFinger Lakes CCRoberts WesleyanNazarethSt. John Fisher4:27.5185:17.304:28.194:27.5184:34.2880
60.61.58.60.47.Ptasznik, Mark Richards, Benjamin Barbagelata, Karsten Craun, Tanner Daoust, Bernard FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4MercyhurstRoberts WesleyanUticaFinger Lakes CCMercyhurst4:39.6794:25.58669:04:29.4244:27.5185:17.30
55.60.59.51.60.Stewart, John Burke, Alexander Richards, Jonathan Balog, John Desai, Ankur JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2MercyhurstRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanUticaHerkimer County CC4:40.041131:04:42.61054:29.69534:39.6794:39.679
65.55.60.45.60.Blanchard, Jacob Holmes, Kyle Stewart, John Daigler, Carl Barbagelata, Karsten FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2St. John FisherNazarethRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan4:34.28804:27.51829:04:30.664:37.294:27.518
67.60.61.66.58.Richards, Jonathan Desai, Ankur Lannon, Tommy Ptasznik, Mark Richards, Benjamin FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3RochesterHerkimer County CCNazarethRoberts WesleyanFinger Lakes CC4:28.1919:04:25.08536:04:31.864:34.28804:40.0411
55.62.62.45.68.Stewart, John Lannon, Tommy Samet, David Daoust, Bernard Amroski, Anthony FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2MercyhurstRochesterUticaUticaRochester4:17.2054:40.04114:34.28804:40.04114:34.2880
52.61.64.68.58.Lannon, Tommy Richards, Jonathan Holmes, Kyle Desai, Ankur Blanchard, Jacob FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Finger Lakes CCUticaHerkimer County CCRochesterUtica48:04:18.7439:04:29.4244:37.294:17.2055:17.30
61.52.65.51.61.Daoust, Bernard Barbagelata, Karsten Blanchard, Jacob Daigler, Carl Richards, Jonathan JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Roberts WesleyanSt. John FisherFinger Lakes CCHerkimer County CCUtica4:29.69534:27.5184:39.6799:04:29.42431:04:42.6105
59.51.66.67.51.Burke, Alexander Daoust, Bernard Burke, Alexander Barbagelata, Karsten Schug, Nick SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1MercyhurstUticaMercyhurstSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher4:39.67929:04:30.664:40.04114:27.5184:25.5866
61.52.67.55.62.Schug, Nick Holmes, Kyle Balog, John Amroski, Anthony Burke, Alexander JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1UticaRoberts WesleyanUticaHerkimer County CCMercyhurst29:04:30.664:17.20531:04:42.61054:28.194:37.29
67.66.68.62.59.Balog, John Desai, Ankur Ptasznik, Mark Burke, Alexander Desai, Ankur SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Herkimer County CCRoberts WesleyanHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCRoberts Wesleyan4:28.194:28.195:17.304:34.288036:04:31.86