April 29, 2017
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC NYSCTC B NCCAA Northeast-10

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.22.5.14.Kordrupel, Veronica Krusch, Stephanie Tedesco, Jaclyn Miller, Rachael SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Buffalo StateRoberts WesleyanBuffalo StateUnattached2:20.37 19:02:28.736 53:02:43.08 2:22.935
2.18.16.32.White, Rebekah Gardiner, Alyssa Nicosia, Lesley Krusch, Stephanie JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1HoughtonSUNY GeneseoUticaHoughton19:02:20.964 54:02:24.9009 27:02:22.24 39:02:42.36
3.13.21.32.Miller, Rachael Binggeli, Bonnie Binggeli, Bonnie Coolican, Annibel SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Le MoyneNazarethHoughtonSUNY Geneseo27:02:22.24 42:02:27.74 39:02:42.36 2:39.5485
4.1.9.22.Pericles, Sylvia Sloan, Jordan Miller, Juliette Helzer, Stephanie SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Oswego StateUticaUticaOswego State2:22.935 2:45.1735 41:03:59.537 12:02:28.8489
5.1.4.19.McCormack, Katherine DeBono, Carly Binggeli, Bonnie Helzer, Stephanie JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoLe MoyneBuffalo StateBrockport St.2:24.081 2:54.5603 2:24.133 2:35.036
6.19.28.33.Gardiner, Alyssa Krusch, Stephanie Nicosia, Lesley Prusinowski, AudrieSO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3RochesterHoughtonBuffalo StateUtica2:24.133 41:03:59.537 26:02:37.005 2:29.89
7.21.19.31.Binggeli, Bonnie Nicosia, Lesley Donato, Olivia Emmart, Sam SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FredoniaFredoniaRoberts WesleyanHoughton2:24.25 26:02:37.005 2:29.89 57:03:21.0963
8.8.32.21.Sloan, Jordan Donato, Olivia Gardiner, Alyssa Miller, Rachael FR-1SO-2 JR-3Le MoyneSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoUtica54:02:24.9009 54:02:24.9009 42:02:27.74 42:02:27.74
9.21.20.31.Coolican, Annibel Gardiner, Alyssa Emmart, Sam Miller, Juliette FR-1FR-1 SO-2SUNY GeneseoLe MoyneFredoniaFredonia39:02:26.6263 42:02:27.74 19:02:28.736 2:55.8455
10.18.2.25.Peppriell, Ashley Prusinowski, AudrieBetts, Emily Walters, Mya SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoBuffalo StateUticaSUNY Geneseo2:27.2438 57:03:21.0963 2:36.107 2:29.89
11.34.28.1.Miller, Juliette Helzer, Stephanie Royal, Danielle Coolican, Annibel SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2St. John FisherHoughtonFredoniaSUNY Geneseo42:02:27.74 42:02:27.74 2:35.036 41:03:59.537
12.9.9.31.DeBono, Carly Mazzella, Bryanna Kordrupel, Veronica DeBono, Carly SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3FredoniaSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherBuffalo State56:02:27.9025 19:02:28.736 32:02:34.742 3:17.552
13.21.12.32.Kasza, Jamie Helzer, Stephanie Peck , Stephanie Mazzella, Bryanna FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Oswego StateBuffalo StateBrockport St.UNAT-Finger Lakes CC19:02:28.736 2:24.25 2:36.107 41:03:59.537
14.33.8.33.Betts, Emily Tedesco, Jaclyn Walters, Mya Miller, Juliette JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanBuffalo StateSUNY Geneseo12:02:28.8489 2:57.993 26:02:37.005 19:02:20.964
15.25.8.26.Mazzella, Bryanna Miller, Rachael Tedesco, Jaclyn Ashley, Karah FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4UticaBuffalo StateRoberts WesleyanBrockport St.2:29.89 2:55.8455 2:45.1735 2:33.1218
16.31.22.7.Shea, Eileen Graham, Erin Ashley, Karah Donato, Olivia SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1NazarethSUNY GeneseoOswego StateUtica2:30.172 2:35.036 2:24.081 19:02:28.736
17.3.16.28.Peck , Stephanie Binggeli, Bonnie Gardiner, Alyssa Ashley, Karah SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Brockport St.Finger Lakes CCOswego StateOswego State2:30.9387 39:02:42.36 2:24.25 2:44.165
18.9.15.11.Tedesco, Jaclyn Pericles, Sylvia Sloan, Jordan Helzer, Stephanie SO-2SeniorSO-2SO-2Buffalo StateUticaSUNY GeneseoUtica2:31.44 2:24.081 2:33.1218 2:24.133
19.9.13.14.Nicosia, Lesley Graham, Erin Pericles, Sylvia Mazzella, Bryanna FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2UticaBrockport St.UnattachedFinger Lakes CC2:33.1218 41:03:59.537 42:02:27.74 57:03:21.0963
20.4.25.25.Waldrop, Rachael Pericles, Sylvia Hardiman, Anna Sloan, Jordan JR-3FR-1FR-1SeniorSt. LawrenceUticaUticaBuffalo State32:02:34.742 2:27.2438 2:33.1218 26:02:37.005
21.34.19.10.Angus, Mckenzie Tedesco, Jaclyn Nicosia, Lesley Binggeli, Bonnie FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoLe MoyneHoughtonFinger Lakes CC2:35.036 12:02:28.8489 57:03:21.0963 2:22.935
22.29.3.17.Graham, Erin Binggeli, Bonnie Miller, Juliette Walters, Mya FR-1SO-2SeniorSO-2Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanUticaSUNY Geneseo2:36.107 2:54.5603 2:45.1735 39:02:26.6263
23.8.17.10.Higgs, Brittany Graham, Erin Miller, Juliette Angus, Mckenzie SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Buffalo StateBuffalo StateUticaSUNY Geneseo26:02:37.005 2:27.2438 2:33.1218 2:27.2438
24.19.2.22.Stash, Amelia Peppriell, Ashley Higgs, Brittany Bonerb, Gabrielle FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoUticaBuffalo StateRoberts Wesleyan2:39.5485 12:02:28.8489 56:02:27.9025 42:02:27.74
25.26.34.24.Walters, Mya Mazzella, Bryanna Miller, Rachael Emmart, Sam FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Le MoyneSUNY GeneseoHoughtonBrockport St.39:02:42.36 2:55.8455 39:02:42.36 2:24.25
26.3.4.4.Donato, Olivia Angus, Mckenzie Sloan, Jordan McCormack, Katherine SO-2FR-1 FR-1HoughtonHoughtonBuffalo StateLe Moyne53:02:43.08 2:24.081 42:02:27.74 2:44.165
27.14.35.6.Royal, Danielle Stash, Amelia DeBono, Carly Miller, Juliette FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2UticaSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanUnattached2:44.165 42:02:27.74 2:31.44 2:55.8455
28.28.8.2.Whyman, Melissa Shea, Eileen Ashley, Karah Mazzella, Bryanna JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoHoughtonHoughtonHoughton2:44.6164 2:39.5485 2:24.25 2:39.5485
29.31.5.12.Ashley, Karah Bonerb, Gabrielle Bonerb, Gabrielle Waldrop, Rachael JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4HoughtonSUNY GeneseoHoughtonSUNY Geneseo2:45.1735 2:55.8455 2:55.8455 2:22.935
30.13.4.4.Prusinowski, AudrieWalters, Mya Waldrop, Rachael Angus, Mckenzie  SO-2JR-3SO-2UNAT-Finger Lakes CCLe MoyneSUNY GeneseoOswego State2:54.5603 19:02:28.736 41:03:59.537 2:20.37
31.22.23.12.Bonerb, Gabrielle Royal, Danielle Stash, Amelia Nicosia, Lesley FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.2:55.8455 2:24.133 2:30.172 12:02:28.8489
32.32.21.16.Hardiman, Anna Emmart, Sam McCormack, Katherine Ashley, Karah FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3HoughtonHoughtonSUNY GeneseoUtica2:57.993 39:02:26.6263 2:29.89 2:24.133
33.17.35.9.Helzer, Stephanie Shea, Eileen Higgs, Brittany Binggeli, Bonnie SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Finger Lakes CCRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanFredonia3:17.552 2:24.081 2:36.107 2:24.081
34.26.8.33.Emmart, Sam Waldrop, Rachael White, Rebekah Gardiner, Alyssa FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2HoughtonHoughtonSt. LawrenceFinger Lakes CC57:03:21.0963 27:02:22.24 26:02:37.005 19:02:28.736
35.22.35.3.Krusch, Stephanie Miller, Juliette Betts, Emily Miller, Rachael SeniorFR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoRochester41:03:59.537 2:39.5485 2:30.9387 2:55.8455
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.1.3.Kordrupel, Veronica Kordrupel, Veronica Coolican, Annibel SO-2SO-2SO-2HoughtonBuffalo StateFredonia2:24.08 2:20.37 21:02:22.24
1.2.7.White, Rebekah White, Rebekah Betts, Emily SO-2JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoHoughtonSUNY Geneseo21:02:22.24 1:02:20.96 21:02:22.24
14.3.2.Coolican, Annibel Miller, Rachael Betts, Emily SO-2SO-2SR-4Roberts WesleyanLe MoyneSUNY Geneseo21:02:22.24 21:02:22.24 45:02:26.6200
9.4.7.McCormack, Katherine Pericles, Sylvia Pericles, Sylvia JR-3SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoOswego StateSUNY Geneseo2:24.08 6:02:22.931 1:02:28.847
6.5.3.White, Rebekah McCormack, Katherine Betts, Emily SR-4JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRochester21:02:22.24 2:24.08 6:02:22.931
5.6.9.Miller, Rachael Gardiner, Alyssa Coolican, Annibel JR-3SO-2FR-1Le MoyneRochesterSUNY Geneseo2:24.1327 2:24.1327 6:02:22.931
1.7.5.Kordrupel, Veronica Binggeli, Bonnie McCormack, Katherine JR-3SR-4SO-2Roberts WesleyanFredoniaLe Moyne2:24.1327 2:24.251 2:24.1327
2.9.6.White, Rebekah Coolican, Annibel Gardiner, Alyssa JR-3FR-1JR-3Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan2:24.251 45:02:26.6200 2:24.1327
14.14.2.White, Rebekah Betts, Emily Coolican, Annibel JR-3JR-3JR-3HoughtonRoberts WesleyanFredonia1:02:28.8471:02:28.84745:02:26.6200
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.21.Peppriell, Ashley Peck , Stephanie SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo50:02:27.24 50:02:27.7443
11.19.Miller, Juliette DeBono, Carly SO-2SO-2St. John FisherSt. John Fisher50:02:27.7443 58:02:31.4447
12.10.DeBono, Carly Mazzella, Bryanna SO-2SO-2FredoniaOswego State2:27.901 58:02:31.4447
13.12.Kasza, Jamie DeBono, Carly FR-1SR-4Oswego StateSUNY Geneseo32:02:28.7393 50:02:27.7443
15.11.Mazzella, Bryanna DeBono, Carly FR-1SO-2UticaSt. John Fisher51:02:29.899 50:02:27.7443
16.10.Shea, Eileen DeBono, Carly SO-2FR-1NazarethUtica28:02:30.174132:02:28.7393
17.13.Peck , Stephanie Miller, Juliette SR-4FR-1Brockport St.Brockport St.2:30.9332:02:28.7393
18.11.Tedesco, Jaclyn Angus, Mckenzie SO-2SO-2Buffalo StateBuffalo State58:02:31.444750:02:27.7443
19.18.Nicosia, Lesley Tedesco, Jaclyn FR-1FR-1UticaBuffalo State23:02:33.12972:35.03
21.19.Angus, Mckenzie Kasza, Jamie FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoNazareth2:35.0323:02:33.1297
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.24.8.Sloan, Jordan Ashley, Karah Waldrop, Rachael FR-1JR-3FR-1Le MoyneBuffalo StateBuffalo State10:02:24.907 7:02:37.002:45.171
20.24.22.Waldrop, Rachael Stash, Amelia Ashley, Karah JR-3JR-3JR-3St. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan2:34.74287:02:37.002:44.611
22.8.22.Graham, Erin Sloan, Jordan Waldrop, Rachael FR-1FR-1JR-3Roberts WesleyanSt. LawrenceSUNY Geneseo2:36.102:36.102:36.10
23.24.20.Higgs, Brittany Waldrop, Rachael Higgs, Brittany SO-2FR-1JR-3Buffalo StateHoughtonSUNY Geneseo7:02:37.002:44.61110:02:24.907
24.28.28.Stash, Amelia Sloan, Jordan Higgs, Brittany FR-1SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoBuffalo StateSUNY Geneseo2:39.5432:34.74282:36.10
28.22.23.Whyman, Melissa Waldrop, Rachael Graham, Erin JR-3SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan2:44.6112:34.74282:45.171
29.24.8.Ashley, Karah Ashley, Karah Stash, Amelia JR-3SO-2JR-3HoughtonBuffalo StateSt. Lawrence2:45.1712:44.6112:39.543
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
35.25.34.Donato, Olivia Walters, Mya Walters, Mya FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedLe MoyneHoughton47:02:42.3647:02:42.3640:02:43.085
35.26.33.Donato, Olivia Donato, Olivia Royal, Danielle  SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanHoughtonUNAT-Finger Lakes CC39:03:17.555940:02:43.0852:44.1652
27.27.34.Bonerb, Gabrielle Royal, Danielle Bonerb, Gabrielle SO-2FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanUticaHoughton2:44.16522:44.16522:57.99
31.30.26.Emmart, Sam Prusinowski, AudrieEmmart, Sam SO-2 FR-1HoughtonUNAT-Finger Lakes CCUtica2:54.5662:54.56640:02:43.085
35.31.33.Donato, Olivia Bonerb, Gabrielle Walters, Mya SO-2FR-1SO-2UNAT-Finger Lakes CCRoberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan2:44.16522:02:55.8440:02:43.085
27.32.34.Hardiman, Anna Hardiman, Anna Donato, Olivia FR-1FR-1SO-2Le MoyneHoughtonUnattached2:02:55.842:57.992:44.1652
33.33.25.Hardiman, Anna Helzer, Stephanie Walters, Mya FR-1SO-2FR-1UnattachedFinger Lakes CCHoughton2:44.165239:03:17.555931:03:59.5338
25.34.33.Hardiman, Anna Emmart, Sam Krusch, Stephanie SeniorFR-1 UnattachedHoughtonHoughton47:02:42.3635:03:21.090831:03:59.5338
34.35.25.Helzer, Stephanie Krusch, Stephanie Royal, Danielle SO-2SeniorFR-1Roberts WesleyanUnattachedUnattached31:03:59.533831:03:59.53382:02:55.84