April 29, 2017
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
11.1.27.Nivens, Bethia Lennon, Molly Bronk, Sarah JR-3SR-4SO-2St. LawrenceSt. LawrenceBuffalo State1:04.233 358.7443 29:01:04.51
15.2.17.Bridgewater, Gabrielle Ross, Mackenzie Dence, Tayler SO-2SR-4SO-2Finger Lakes CCSUNY GeneseoBuffalo State0:01:05.1823 59.010 1:09.99
25.3.18.Ryan, KylieNivens, Bethia Swain, Kaitlyn SR-4SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoLe MoyneBrockport St.1:02.35 7159.27 1:06.578
5.4.30.Bystrak, Kayleigh Cleveland, Chelsea Evans, Tiffany JR-3SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherRoberts Wesleyan1:06.1230 5859.70 1:06.86
35.5.38.Bridgewater, Gabrielle Dence, Tayler Scott, Cassidy FR-1FR-1SO-2Buffalo StateSt. John FisherRoberts Wesleyan0:01:05.1823 1:00.5859 1:02.94
10.6.26.Saccone, Sydney Gregory, Shaniece Bridgewater, Gabrielle JR-3FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCOswego StateRoberts Wesleyan54:01:01.962 1:00.61 1:11.5810
6.7.33.Cleveland, Chelsea Held, Shayna Cannon, Sarah FR-1SO-2FR-1Buffalo StateSUNY GeneseoBuffalo State7159.27 1:00.72 1:02.35
35.8.25.Cleveland, Chelsea Lyons, Ashley Saccone, Sydney SR-4FR-1SO-2St. LawrenceBuffalo StateNazareth1:03.0967 3:01:01.16 4:01:11.97
3.9.41.Strong, Emily Young, Therez Lennon, Molly SO-2SR-4SO-2Roberts WesleyanBrockport St.Buffalo State31:01:08.46 1:01.39 3:01:01.16
41.10.38.Cannon, Sarah Bronk, Sarah Dence, Tayler JR-3SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCSUNY GeneseoUtica1:06.578 49:01:01.52 1:00.61
3.11.38.Ethridge, Kharyn Ethridge, Kharyn Scott, Cassidy SO-2JR-3SO-2St. LawrenceBrockport St.St. John Fisher21:01:04.03 1:01.528 1:06.386
10.12.9.Evans, Tiffany Miller, Audrey Saville, Kathleen FR-1JR-3SO-2St. John FisherBrockport St.St. John Fisher1:00.61 1:01.7782 1:02.2733
4.13.9.Ross, Mackenzie Ebeling, Jacqueline Petrocy, Jena FR-1SR-4SO-2HoughtonSt. LawrenceBuffalo State21:01:04.03 54:01:01.962 1:02.35
15.14.22.Hayward, Chloe Freese, Alice Drabot, Haley SR-4SO-2SR-4UnattachedRochesterSUNY Geneseo1:00.5859 1:02.2733 1:02.46
4.15.1.Meyer, Rachel McKnight, Keanna Lyons, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1Buffalo StateBuffalo StateSt. John Fisher24:01:05.0457 1:02.35 1:01.39
1.16.19.Ross, Mackenzie Strong, Emily Young, Therez FR-1SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSt. Lawrence1:01.7782 1:02.46 5859.70
21.17.30.Helzer, Stephanie Saccone, Sydney Bronk, Sarah SO-2SR-4FR-1Oswego StateSt. John FisherBrockport St.1:06.578 1:02.832 1:03.58
20.18.26.Sullivan, Ashlyne Evans, Tiffany Meyer, Rachel FR-1FR-1FR-1Buffalo StateUticaSUNY Geneseo1:04.233 1:02.94 4:01:11.97
19.19.10.Evans, Tiffany Morgan, Sabeena Cannon, Sarah SO-2FR-1JR-3HoughtonBuffalo StateBrockport St.4:01:11.97 1:03.0967 1:02.46
12.20.29.Evans, Tiffany Drabot, Haley Cleveland, Chelsea SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher1:00.5859 1:03.58 1:06.578
3.21.42.Waldrop, Rachael Petrocy, Jena Held, Shayna SR-4FR-1SO-2St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoOswego State1:11.5810 43:01:03.88 1:02.832
5.22.25.Young, Therez Keil, Karly Hayward, Chloe SO-2JR-3FR-1St. LawrenceNazarethBrockport St.24:01:05.0457 0:01:03.88 1:02.46
11.23.26.Canale, Becca Swain, Kaitlyn Strong, Emily FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedRoberts WesleyanBuffalo State1:04.233 21:01:04.03 1:03.0967
32.24.16.Swain, Kaitlyn Canale, Becca Held, Shayna FR-1SO-2FR-1Buffalo StateRochesterLe Moyne4:01:11.97 48:01:04.092 1:00.72
35.25.9.Manosh, Elyse Ryan, KylieFox, Emma SO-2 JR-3SUNY GeneseoUnattachedUtica1:03.58 1:04.233 1:06.578
37.26.42.Held, Shayna Scott, Cassidy Young, Therez  SO-2FR-1St. John FisherSt. LawrenceOswego State49:01:04.67 29:01:04.51 1:09.99
15.27.24.Canale, Becca McCabe, Jenessa Petrocy, Jena SO-2SO-2SO-2Le MoyneUticaBrockport St.5859.70 47:01:04.58 3:01:01.16
12.28.26.Petrocy, Jena Fox, Emma Helzer, Stephanie FR-1FR-1FR-1NazarethHoughtonSt. John Fisher59.010 49:01:04.67 49:01:04.67
24.29.26.Swain, Kaitlyn Meyer, Rachel Keil, Karly SO-2SO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCOswego StateBuffalo State4:01:11.97 24:01:05.0457 0:01:03.88
23.30.20.Freese, Alice Durso, Emilee Lennon, Molly SO-2JR-3JR-3Buffalo StateRoberts WesleyanHoughton1:00.61 0:01:05.1823 29:01:04.51
40.31.20.Bridgewater, Gabrielle Gardner, Laura Durso, Emilee SO-2FR-1JR-3St. LawrenceSt. LawrenceOswego State1:01.528 11:01:05.7648 1:06.578
31.32.20.Ethridge, Kharyn Hayward, Chloe Waldrop, Rachael SO-2FR-1SR-4Brockport St.St. LawrenceBrockport St.49:01:04.67 1:06.1230 3:01:01.16
3.33.15.McKnight, Keanna Saville, Kathleen Drabot, Haley FR-1SO-2FR-1Buffalo StateLe MoyneSUNY Geneseo1:02.46 34:01:06.238 1:06.386
18.34.33.Canale, Becca Cannon, Sarah Swain, Kaitlyn JR-3FR-1SO-2St. John FisherRITBuffalo State5859.70 1:06.386 49:01:01.52
23.35.24.Freese, Alice Mann, Victoria Durso, Emilee FR-1SO-2SR-4St. John FisherSt. John FisherHerkimer County CC1:06.86 19:01:06.51 59.010
4.36.33.Morgan, Sabeena Bystrak, Kayleigh Waldrop, Rachael FR-1JR-3SR-4UticaBuffalo StateBuffalo State29:01:04.51 1:06.578 49:01:01.52
2.37.19.Fox, Emma Manosh, Elyse Bridgewater, Gabrielle FR-1SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.1:02.46 1:06.86 49:01:04.67
2.38.1.Bystrak, Kayleigh Sullivan, Ashlyne Dence, Tayler SO-2SR-4JR-3Buffalo StateSUNY GeneseoLe Moyne21:01:04.03 31:01:08.46 24:01:05.0457
8.39.13.Gregory, Shaniece Waldrop, Rachael Sullivan, Ashlyne FR-1JR-3SR-4Roberts WesleyanSt. LawrenceRochester1:01.528 1:09.99 21:01:04.03
15.40.27.Gregory, Shaniece Bernier, Chyanna Keil, Karly FR-1FR-1SO-2Buffalo StateHerkimer County CCSUNY Geneseo1:02.832 1:11.5810 1:06.578
18.41.21.Ebeling, Jacqueline Bridgewater, Gabrielle Gregory, Shaniece FR-1SO-2SO-2Oswego StateHerkimer County CCSt. Lawrence24:01:05.0457 4:01:11.97 0:01:03.88
42.42.13.Strong, Emily Helzer, Stephanie McKnight, Keanna FR-1SO-2SO-2Buffalo StateFinger Lakes CCRIT1:02.832 43:01:22.4565 1:01.39
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.13.31.4.Lennon, Molly Gardner, Laura Ebeling, Jacqueline Ebeling, Jacqueline Dence, Tayler SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4St. LawrenceSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo58.746559.0142:01:01.966559.011:01.7746
2.12.1.10.13.Ross, Mackenzie Gardner, Laura Bronk, Sarah Cleveland, Chelsea Dence, Tayler SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.St. LawrenceSt. John FisherSt. Lawrence559.01559.0159.70859.70831:01:05.762
4.31.31.12.2.Cleveland, Chelsea Miller, Audrey Cleveland, Chelsea Cleveland, Chelsea Lennon, Molly SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. LawrenceSt. John Fisher59.708559.011:01.7746559.011:00.587
5.1.1.4.13.Dence, Tayler Ebeling, Jacqueline Ross, Mackenzie Cleveland, Chelsea Gardner, Laura FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.St. John FisherSt. Lawrence1:00.5871:01.774631:01:05.7621:00.58731:01:05.762
10.13.31.10.13.Bronk, Sarah Bronk, Sarah Miller, Audrey Bronk, Sarah Dence, Tayler SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoSt. LawrenceSt. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo1:01.528858.7461:01.774631:01:05.762559.01
12.4.5.5.2.Miller, Audrey Lennon, Molly Ebeling, Jacqueline Cleveland, Chelsea Ebeling, Jacqueline JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher1:01.7746559.011:00.5871:00.5871:01.5288
13.31.13.31.31.Ebeling, Jacqueline Gardner, Laura Ross, Mackenzie Dence, Tayler Miller, Audrey SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4St. LawrenceSt. John FisherSt. John FisherBrockport St.St. John Fisher42:01:01.96658.74642:01:01.966559.011:01.5288
31.1.10.4.13.Gardner, Laura Lennon, Molly Lennon, Molly Lennon, Molly Ebeling, Jacqueline FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3St. LawrenceSt. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.St. John Fisher31:01:05.762559.011:00.587559.011:01.5288
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.18.Nivens, Bethia Nivens, Bethia SO-2SO-2Le MoyneBuffalo State459.27459.27
6.9.Gregory, Shaniece Ethridge, Kharyn FR-1FR-1Oswego StateBrockport St.30:01:00.6191:01.52
7.8.Held, Shayna Held, Shayna SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo40:01:00.72448:01:01.16
8.8.Lyons, Ashley Nivens, Bethia FR-1SR-4Buffalo StateSUNY Geneseo48:01:01.1643:01:03.580
9.8.Young, Therez Drabot, Haley SR-4SO-2Brockport St.Brockport St.10:01:01.39130:01:00.619
11.6.Ethridge, Kharyn Young, Therez JR-3FR-1Brockport St.Brockport St.1:01.5240:01:00.724
18.7.Evans, Tiffany Evans, Tiffany FR-1FR-1UticaUtica1:02.941130:01:00.619
20.8.Drabot, Haley Held, Shayna FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoBuffalo State43:01:03.58030:01:00.619
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.25.Freese, Alice Morgan, Sabeena SO-2SO-2RochesterRochester1:02.27910:01:04.23
15.16.McKnight, Keanna Strong, Emily FR-1SO-2Buffalo StateBuffalo State3:01:02.351:03.8827
16.16.Strong, Emily Morgan, Sabeena SO-2SO-2St. John FisherSt. John Fisher4:01:02.4693:01:02.35
19.15.Morgan, Sabeena Freese, Alice FR-1FR-1Buffalo StateNazareth1:03.09310:01:04.23
22.26.Keil, Karly Ryan, KylieJR-3SO-2NazarethNazareth1:03.88273:01:02.35
25.26.Ryan, KylieMcKnight, Keanna  SO-2UnattachedRochester10:01:04.233:01:02.35
26.19.Scott, Cassidy Scott, Cassidy SO-2SO-2St. LawrenceNazareth17:01:04.5103:01:02.35
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
37.17.30.39.Waldrop, Rachael Saccone, Sydney Manosh, Elyse McCabe, Jenessa JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4St. John FisherSt. John FisherUticaRochester1:05.18091:02.831755:01:09.9911:06.865
24.23.24.24.Durso, Emilee Swain, Kaitlyn Meyer, Rachel Manosh, Elyse SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3UticaRoberts WesleyanOswego StateUtica1:04.091:04.03955:01:09.99155:01:09.991
29.24.30.17.McCabe, Jenessa Canale, Becca Swain, Kaitlyn Manosh, Elyse SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Oswego StateRochesterUticaSUNY Geneseo1:05.18091:04.091:05.18091:04.09
30.27.29.37.Swain, Kaitlyn McCabe, Jenessa McCabe, Jenessa Canale, Becca SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoUticaOswego StateOswego State1:02.83171:04.5814:01:05.04961:06.865
37.29.24.29.Swain, Kaitlyn Meyer, Rachel Durso, Emilee Canale, Becca SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Roberts WesleyanOswego StateUticaRochester1:04.03914:01:05.04961:05.18091:06.865
39.30.39.27.Manosh, Elyse Durso, Emilee Manosh, Elyse Waldrop, Rachael JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4St. LawrenceRoberts WesleyanSt. John FisherRoberts Wesleyan55:01:09.9911:05.18091:04.03914:01:05.0496
29.37.37.39.Swain, Kaitlyn Manosh, Elyse Waldrop, Rachael Meyer, Rachel JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2UticaSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanSt. Lawrence1:02.83171:06.8651:05.180914:01:05.0496
30.39.37.24.McCabe, Jenessa Waldrop, Rachael Durso, Emilee Manosh, Elyse JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Oswego StateSt. LawrenceRoberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo1:04.03955:01:09.9911:04.091:04.58
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
21.28.Petrocy, Jena Cannon, Sarah FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo22:01:03.885122:01:03.8851
28.28.Fox, Emma Bystrak, Kayleigh FR-1FR-1HoughtonHoughton16:01:04.6771:06.517
32.32.Hayward, Chloe Petrocy, Jena FR-1SO-2St. LawrenceBuffalo State1:06.121:06.517
34.34.Cannon, Sarah Petrocy, Jena FR-1FR-1RITSUNY Geneseo1:06.3822:01:03.8851
35.35.Mann, Victoria Petrocy, Jena SO-2SO-2St. John FisherSt. Lawrence1:06.5171:06.38
36.36.Bystrak, Kayleigh Mann, Victoria JR-3FR-1Buffalo StateRIT30:01:06.57941:06.38
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
33.40.41.Saville, Kathleen Saville, Kathleen Helzer, Stephanie SO-2SO-2SO-2Le MoyneFinger Lakes CCHerkimer County CC1:06.232843:01:11.97681:08.4614
38.40.40.Sullivan, Ashlyne Helzer, Stephanie Sullivan, Ashlyne SR-4SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoFinger Lakes CCHerkimer County CC1:08.46141:06.232843:01:11.9768
40.42.40.Bernier, Chyanna Saville, Kathleen Bernier, Chyanna FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCFinger Lakes CC35:01:11.5843:01:11.97681:06.2328
41.40.33.Bridgewater, Gabrielle Bridgewater, Gabrielle Sullivan, Ashlyne SO-2FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CCLe Moyne43:01:11.976843:01:11.97681:08.4614
42.38.38.Helzer, Stephanie Saville, Kathleen Sullivan, Ashlyne SO-2SO-2SO-2Finger Lakes CCSUNY GeneseoHerkimer County CC16:01:22.451:08.46141:06.2328