January 13, 2017
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johns, Rachel JR-3 Arizona 7.57
2. Longmire, Destiny FR-1 San Jose St. 7.60
3. McPherson, Shanice SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.63
4. Tibbs, Keyasia SR-4 Arizona State 7.65
5. Wilson, Caitlin JR-3 San Jose St. 7.66
6. Connell, Isabelle SO-2 Pepperdine 7.72
7. Andrews, Brena SO-2 Arizona 7.75
8. Cernochova, Martina SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.76
9. Flanagan, Sha'Maya FR-1 Arizona State 7.77
10. Williams, Tope JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.80
11. Ellis, Gabrielle SO-2 Pepperdine 7.81
12. Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey JR-3 San Jose St. 7.84
13. Morrison, Deshaunda JR-3 Arizona State 7.84
14. Christman, Savaughn JR-3 Arizona 7.85
15. Green, Peyton FR-1 Southern Utah 7.87
16. Eatmon, Jessy SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.88
17. Myers, Briana JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.91
18. Pinkins, Maija JR-3 San Jose St. 7.93
19. White, Pamela FR-1 Arizona 7.95
20. Parker, Bobbi FR-1 Southern Utah 7.96
21. Simmons, China SO-2 Southern Utah 7.96
22. Russell, Mia SO-2 Southern Utah 7.97
23. Earl, Aeryana JR-3 Northern Arizona 8.02
24. Cuddeford, Ally SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.07
25. Carter, Breya FR-1 San Jose St. 8.08
25. Godfrey, Kevina SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.08
27. Barilla, Catie SO-2 Pepperdine 8.12
28. Roberts, Alexis JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.12
29. Shieh, Emily SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.13
30. Richardson, Destiny SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.15
31. Wayne, Kaitlyn SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.25
32. Rodriguez, Claudia SO-2 Pepperdine 8.30
33. Dalton, Carly SR-4 Southern Utah 8.31
34. Suhr, Kurisa FR-1 Pepperdine 8.52
35. Engelland, Emma FR-1 Pepperdine 8.64
36. Occhipinti, Victoria SO-2 Pepperdine 8.87
60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McPherson, Shanice SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.63
2. Flanagan, Sha'Maya FR-1 Arizona State 7.77
3. Morrison, Deshaunda JR-3 Arizona State 7.84
4. Carter, Breya FR-1 San Jose St. 8.08
5. Suhr, Kurisa FR-1 Pepperdine 8.52
6. Engelland, Emma FR-1 Pepperdine 8.64
60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Earl, Aeryana JR-3 Northern Arizona 8.02
2. Cuddeford, Ally SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.07
3. Barilla, Catie SO-2 Pepperdine 8.12
4. Shieh, Emily SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.13
5. Richardson, Destiny SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.15
6. Wayne, Kaitlyn SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.25
7. Rodriguez, Claudia SO-2 Pepperdine 8.30
8. Occhipinti, Victoria SO-2 Pepperdine 8.87
60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cernochova, Martina SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.76
2. Ellis, Gabrielle SO-2 Pepperdine 7.81
3. Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey JR-3 San Jose St. 7.84
4. Green, Peyton FR-1 Southern Utah 7.87
5. Pinkins, Maija JR-3 San Jose St. 7.93
6. Simmons, China SO-2 Southern Utah 7.96
7. Dalton, Carly SR-4 Southern Utah 8.31
60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Connell, Isabelle SO-2 Pepperdine 7.72
2. Christman, Savaughn JR-3 Arizona 7.85
3. Myers, Briana JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.91
4. White, Pamela FR-1 Arizona 7.95
5. Parker, Bobbi FR-1 Southern Utah 7.96
6. Russell, Mia SO-2 Southern Utah 7.97
7. Roberts, Alexis JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.12
60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johns, Rachel JR-3 Arizona 7.57
2. Longmire, Destiny FR-1 San Jose St. 7.60
3. Tibbs, Keyasia SR-4 Arizona State 7.65
4. Wilson, Caitlin JR-3 San Jose St. 7.66
5. Andrews, Brena SO-2 Arizona 7.75
6. Williams, Tope JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.80
7. Eatmon, Jessy SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.88
8. Godfrey, Kevina SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.08