February 17, 2017
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.31.Strunkey, Arianne ragnatt, Shakera General, Thea SO-2FR-1FR-1Monroe CollegeTempleQueens (N.Y.)7255.289 655.69 2758.571 411095 - -
2.25.22.Mills, Tatyana Philbert, Camille Campbell, Joy SO-2FR-1FreshmanKingsborough CCEasternYork (N.Y.)655.69 9:01:03.82 6959.050 8588 - -
3.20.14.Hooper, Natricia Trotman, Ronsheica Wright, Sheavonnie Freshman FreshmanUnattachedMonroe CollegeYork (N.Y.)9655.980 1:00.627 1:01.3074 - - -
4.20.18.Strunkey, Ariel Williams, Jazmyne Caple, Terra SO-2 SR-4Monroe CollegeMonroe CollegePenn Running Club Track1957.8234 30:01:06.67 30:01:06.67 06 - -
5.9.18.General, Thea Feinstein, Jordann Campbell, Joy SO-2FR-1SR-4Kingsborough CCYork (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)2758.571 39:01:06.8466 1:00.627 7054 - 289
6.7.26.Williams, Jazmyne Rathon, Mallory Howell, Shanice FR-1JR-3FR-1TempleQueens (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)6959.050 1:00.3525 9655.980 894 - -
7.1.29.Watkins, Shanice General, Thea Philbert, Camille FR-1FR-1FreshmanMonroe CollegeYork (N.Y.)Albright0859.47 1:14.62 1:08.079 73 8588 -
8.11.29.ragnatt, Shakera Myers, Pamela Glenn, Jevonell SO-2FR-1SO-2Essex CCEssex CCYork (N.Y.)859.8720 48:01:03.075 30:01:06.67 289 - -
9.18.2.Sup, McKenzie Hooper, Natricia Glenn, Jevonell JR-3SO-2FR-1ColumbiaLIU PostNassau CC1:00.14 28:01:11.0206 6959.050 11 - 894
10.31.25.Beecher, Madison Sup, McKenzie Strunkey, Arianne FR-1SO-2SR-4TempleNassau CCTemple1:00.3525 1:07.5281 1:07.38 - - 894
11.6.24.Miller, Keyanna Myers, Pamela Sup, McKenzie SR-4SO-2SO-2Medgar EversDelaware ValleyColumbia1:00.479 1:03.57 48:01:03.075 - - -
12.12.14.Feinstein, Jordann Philippe, Sabrina Edwards, Sydney FR-1SO-2SO-2ColumbiaKing's (Pa.)Temple1:00.627 0859.47 39:01:06.8466 - - 411095
13.15.29.Trotman, Ronsheica Hooper, Natricia Philbert, Camille SR-4FR-1SO-2Queens (N.Y.)AlbrightNassau CC1:01.222 1:00.479 1:00.627 - 06 -
14.24.27.Philippe, Sabrina Ransome, Denesha Caple, Terra SO-2SO-2SO-2Nassau CCColumbiaKingsborough CC1:01.3074 2758.571 39:01:06.8466 - - -
15.31.15.Ransome, Denesha Rathon, Mallory Wright, Sheavonnie JR-3FR-1JR-3St. John'sPenn Running Club TrackEssex CC1:01.716 7255.289 1:05.90 - 411095 289
16.16.1.Glenn, Jevonell Bentkowski, Maggie Trotman, Ronsheica SO-2SR-4 York (N.Y.)Essex CCLehman48:01:03.075 1:07.38 1:08.575 - - 7054
17.10.22.Howell, Shanice General, Thea Beecher, Madison SO-2FR-1FR-1Essex CCSt. John'sKingsborough CC1:03.55 1:08.575 1:00.479 - - -
18.20.6.Philbert, Camille Williams, Jazmyne Philbert, Camille SO-2JR-3SO-2York (N.Y.)Monroe CollegeEssex CC1:03.57 48:01:03.075 14:01:24.418 - - -
19.23.15.Philbert, Camilla Glenn, Jevonell Watkins, Shanice SO-2FR-1SO-2York (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)9:01:03.82 1957.8234 1957.8234 - - 73
20.17.5.Caple, Terra Sullivan, Melissa Mills, Tatyana FR-1FR-1SR-4Virginia WesleyanEasternUnattached1:05.90 30:01:06.67 1:01.3074 - 411095 -
21.11.19.Stebbings, Sara Edwards, Sydney Mills, Tatyana SR-4SO-2SR-4LIU PostQueens (N.Y.)Temple30:01:06.67 1:10.73 1:07.38 - - -
22.10.26.Rathon, Mallory Bentkowski, Kristine Sup, McKenzie FR-1FR-1SO-2Kingsborough CCYork (N.Y.)Columbia39:01:06.8466 1:01.716 1:00.3525 - - 7054
23.4.30.Bentkowski, Maggie Trotman, Ronsheica ragnatt, Shakera SO-2JR-3FR-1King's (Pa.)Penn Running Club TrackTemple1:07.38 1:14.62 39:01:06.8466 - 411095 -
24.2.24.Johnson, Alana Wright, Sheavonnie Mills, Tatyana JR-3FR-1FR-1York (N.Y.)AlbrightNassau CC1:07.5281 1:08.575 1:00.627 - - -
25.5.3.Sullivan, Melissa Philippe, Sabrina Miller, Keyanna   SO-2Penn Running Club TrackVirginia WesleyanMonroe College1:08.079 1:00.14 1:00.14 - - -
26.10.17.Myers, Pamela Campbell, Joy Ransome, Denesha FR-1JR-3SO-2EasternQueens (N.Y.)Temple1:08.575 1:00.479 39:01:06.8466 - - -
27.24.8.Campbell, Joy Stebbings, Sara Sullivan, Melissa FR-1FR-1SR-4AlbrightLehmanLIU Post1:10.73 859.8720 859.8720 - 8588 7054
28.28.27.Edwards, Sydney Sup, McKenzie Ransome, Denesha JR-3SO-2SO-2Delaware ValleyNassau CCMonroe College28:01:11.0206 1:05.90 2758.571 - - 8588
29.30.4.Bentkowski, Kristine Strunkey, Arianne Mills, Tatyana SO-2SO-2SO-2King's (Pa.)Essex CCYork (N.Y.)1:12.605 1:12.605 1:14.62 - - 289
30.14.8.Alarcon, Kalana Philippe, Sabrina Watkins, Shanice FR-1FR-1JR-3York (N.Y.)Virginia WesleyanYork (N.Y.)1:14.62 1:14.62 7255.289 - - -
31.15.21.Wright, Sheavonnie Williams, Jazmyne Watkins, Shanice FR-1FR-1SO-2LehmanYork (N.Y.)Delaware Valley14:01:24.418 9655.980 39:01:06.8466 - 8588 11
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Strunkey, Arianne General, Thea SO-2FreshmanMonroe CollegeKingsborough CC55.28955.98210344
2.1.Mills, Tatyana Strunkey, Ariel SO-2SO-2Kingsborough CCUnattached8155.6959458.5781341574
3.3.Hooper, Natricia Williams, Jazmyne FreshmanFR-1UnattachedUnattached55.988155.695-21034
4.4.Strunkey, Ariel General, Thea SO-2SO-2Monroe CollegeMonroe College957.82957.82613613
5.2.General, Thea Strunkey, Ariel SO-2SO-2Kingsborough CCKingsborough CC9458.57957.8241574-
6.3.Williams, Jazmyne Williams, Jazmyne FR-1SO-2TempleKingsborough CC59.053955.9844
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.7.10.7.8.Watkins, Shanice Watkins, Shanice Miller, Keyanna Miller, Keyanna ragnatt, Shakera FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Essex CCMonroe CollegeMonroe CollegeColumbiaMonroe College48:01:00.62559.4759.4748:01:00.62559.47-3--181
7.8.9.11.7.ragnatt, Shakera ragnatt, Shakera Watkins, Shanice Beecher, Madison Feinstein, Jordann FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1TempleEssex CCColumbiaColumbiaMonroe College34:01:00.149659.874048:01:00.6259659.874034:01:00.14-32---
12.9.9.9.7.Watkins, Shanice Sup, McKenzie Beecher, Madison Sup, McKenzie Miller, Keyanna JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1ColumbiaColumbiaColumbiaEssex CCColumbia1:00.47934:01:00.1448:01:00.62534:01:00.1448:01:00.6253181181-32
8.10.8.10.8.Miller, Keyanna Beecher, Madison Miller, Keyanna Watkins, Shanice ragnatt, Shakera SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ColumbiaTempleEssex CCTempleColumbia59.471:00.3511:00.3511:00.35134:01:00.14181-32--
7.11.9.7.11.Beecher, Madison Miller, Keyanna ragnatt, Shakera Feinstein, Jordann Miller, Keyanna FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Medgar EversMedgar EversTempleColumbiaTemple59.471:00.47959.4759.4759.47--3218132
10.12.11.12.7.ragnatt, Shakera Feinstein, Jordann Beecher, Madison Miller, Keyanna Watkins, Shanice FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1TempleColumbiaEssex CCMedgar EversColumbia1:00.47948:01:00.62534:01:00.141:00.3511:00.479---1813
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
17.21.13.13.14.13.Philippe, Sabrina Philippe, Sabrina Trotman, Ronsheica Howell, Shanice Rathon, Mallory Rathon, Mallory SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Kingsborough CCKingsborough CCQueens (N.Y.)Kingsborough CCLIU PostNassau CC51:01:03.5551:01:03.5520:01:01.2237:01:06.848757:01:01.30851:01:03.55------
22.13.14.17.14.13.Rathon, Mallory Rathon, Mallory Philippe, Sabrina Trotman, Ronsheica Rathon, Mallory Rathon, Mallory SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Queens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)Nassau CCQueens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)Nassau CC37:01:06.848757:01:01.30857:01:01.30851:01:03.5557:01:01.3081:06.675------
13.17.17.17.17.14.Trotman, Ronsheica Philippe, Sabrina Howell, Shanice Trotman, Ronsheica Howell, Shanice Rathon, Mallory SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4LIU PostEssex CCEssex CCEssex CCLIU PostKingsborough CC20:01:01.2237:01:06.848751:01:03.5537:01:06.848751:01:03.551:06.675------
14.14.21.21.13.14.Stebbings, Sara Stebbings, Sara Stebbings, Sara Philippe, Sabrina Philippe, Sabrina Howell, Shanice SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Nassau CCKingsborough CCLIU PostNassau CCLIU PostNassau CC1:06.67551:01:03.551:06.67551:01:03.551:06.6751:06.675------
22.21.22.13.13.14.Rathon, Mallory Howell, Shanice Rathon, Mallory Rathon, Mallory Stebbings, Sara Stebbings, Sara SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Kingsborough CCQueens (N.Y.)Kingsborough CCNassau CCQueens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)57:01:01.30857:01:01.30837:01:06.84871:06.67537:01:06.848720:01:01.22------
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
23.27.Bentkowski, Maggie Bentkowski, Maggie SO-2 King's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)28:01:07.3831:08.07--
25.25.Sullivan, Melissa Campbell, Joy  FR-1Penn Running Club TrackPenn Running Club Track1:08.0728:01:07.383--
27.23.Campbell, Joy Campbell, Joy FR-1FR-1AlbrightKing's (Pa.)17:01:10.738017:01:10.7380--
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
20.15.26.20.15.20.Myers, Pamela Edwards, Sydney Caple, Terra Ransome, Denesha Ransome, Denesha Wright, Sheavonnie FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1King's (Pa.)St. John'sVirginia WesleyanKing's (Pa.)St. John'sKing's (Pa.)1:11.021:12.602:01:08.5731:24.4181:01.7159:01:05.90------
15.28.29.28.20.31.Ransome, Denesha Caple, Terra Wright, Sheavonnie Caple, Terra Caple, Terra Ransome, Denesha JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Delaware ValleyKing's (Pa.)Virginia WesleyanLehmanVirginia WesleyanLehman1:01.7159:01:05.901:01.712:01:08.57359:01:05.901:01.71------
28.29.15.29.26.15.Bentkowski, Kristine Ransome, Denesha Ransome, Denesha Myers, Pamela Myers, Pamela Wright, Sheavonnie JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternDelaware ValleyVirginia WesleyanDelaware ValleyEasternEastern2:01:08.5731:01.711:24.4181:11.022:01:08.5731:12.60------
29.28.28.15.28.29.Ransome, Denesha Myers, Pamela Wright, Sheavonnie Myers, Pamela Edwards, Sydney Myers, Pamela SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2LehmanDelaware ValleyEasternKing's (Pa.)Delaware ValleyVirginia Wesleyan1:11.0259:01:05.901:01.711:01.711:11.0259:01:05.90------
20.20.31.15.29.26.Myers, Pamela Caple, Terra Wright, Sheavonnie Wright, Sheavonnie Bentkowski, Kristine Myers, Pamela FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2LehmanLehmanVirginia WesleyanEasternKing's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)2:01:08.5731:01.711:11.021:11.021:12.601:11.02------
31.28.31.31.31.31.Ransome, Denesha Ransome, Denesha Ransome, Denesha Myers, Pamela Wright, Sheavonnie Bentkowski, Kristine FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2EasternKing's (Pa.)Virginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanLehmanVirginia Wesleyan2:01:08.5731:24.4181:11.022:01:08.5731:24.4181:12.60------
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
16.19.16.30.Glenn, Jevonell Glenn, Jevonell Philbert, Camilla Glenn, Jevonell SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)0:01:03.0710:01:03.0711:03.8231:07.5250----
18.24.18.30.Philbert, Camille Johnson, Alana Alarcon, Kalana Alarcon, Kalana SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)26:01:03.570:01:03.0710:01:03.0711:07.5250----
19.19.30.16.Philbert, Camilla Alarcon, Kalana Johnson, Alana Philbert, Camille SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)1:03.8231:07.52501:03.8231:03.823----
24.18.19.24.Johnson, Alana Glenn, Jevonell Glenn, Jevonell Philbert, Camilla JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)1:07.525026:01:03.571:07.52501:14.6247----
30.30.16.19.Alarcon, Kalana Glenn, Jevonell Philbert, Camille Johnson, Alana FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)1:14.62471:03.8231:03.82326:01:03.57----