January 27-28, 2017
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
ICON KEY: MAC Auto PSAC NEICAAA NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto IC4A/ECAC Mets ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 6.69 -
2. Smith, Kwadarrius JR-3 Akron 6.75 -
3. Johnson, Darian   Brooks 6.75 -
4. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 6.76 -
5. Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 6.87 -
6. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 6.91 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 6.76
2. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 6.78
3. Smith, Kwadarrius JR-3 Akron 6.77
4. Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 6.88
5. Zallow, Carl JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.85
6. Johnson, Darian   Brooks 6.89
7. Sims, Ben SO-2 Army West Point 6.90
8. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 6.93
9. Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 6.93
10. Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 6.95
11. Stamford, Dreux FR-1 Shippensburg 6.95
12. Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 6.95
13. Harrington, Joe SO-2 Akron 6.97
13. Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 6.97
15. Hines, Romero JR-3 Norfolk State 6.97
  Slone, Taron JR-3 Akron FS
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 6.76
2. Smith, Kwadarrius JR-3 Akron 6.77
3. Zallow, Carl JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.85
4. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 6.93
5. Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 6.95
6. Stamford, Dreux FR-1 Shippensburg 6.95
7. Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 6.95
8. Harrington, Joe SO-2 Akron 6.97
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 6.78
2. Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 6.88
3. Johnson, Darian   Brooks 6.89
4. Sims, Ben SO-2 Army West Point 6.90
5. Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 6.93
6. Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 6.97
7. Hines, Romero JR-3 Norfolk State 6.97
  Slone, Taron JR-3 Akron FS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Darian   Brooks 6.76
2. Smith, Kwadarrius JR-3 Akron 6.80
3. Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 6.84
4. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 6.86
5. Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 6.89
6. Zallow, Carl JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.85
7. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 6.88
8. Sims, Ben SO-2 Army West Point 6.90
9. Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 7.00
10. Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 7.01
11. Harrington, Joe SO-2 Akron 6.95
12. Hines, Romero JR-3 Norfolk State 6.96
13. Slone, Taron JR-3 Akron 6.97
14. Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 6.97
15. Stamford, Dreux FR-1 Shippensburg 7.02
16. Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 7.03
17. Spadaro, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.03
18. Carter, Will SR-4 Bucknell 7.06
19. Kimble, Justin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.07
20. Daman, Tristan FR-1 Penn State 7.09
21. Matzelle, Greg FR-1 Binghamton 7.10
22. Abolurin, Afees SR-4 UMBC 7.13
23. Fuller, Mitchell JR-3 Buffalo 7.13
24. Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.14
25. Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 7.16
  Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo FS
  Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 6.89
2. Sims, Ben SO-2 Army West Point 6.90
3. Slone, Taron JR-3 Akron 6.97
4. Spadaro, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.03
5. Carter, Will SR-4 Bucknell 7.06
6. Matzelle, Greg FR-1 Binghamton 7.10
  Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Kwadarrius JR-3 Akron 6.80
2. Zallow, Carl JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.85
3. Harrington, Joe SO-2 Akron 6.95
4. Kimble, Justin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.07
5. Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 7.16
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 6.84
2. Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 7.00
3. Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 7.03
4. Daman, Tristan FR-1 Penn State 7.09
5. Abolurin, Afees SR-4 UMBC 7.13
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 6.86
2. Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 7.01
3. Stamford, Dreux FR-1 Shippensburg 7.02
4. Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.14
  Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Darian   Brooks 6.76
2. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 6.88
3. Hines, Romero JR-3 Norfolk State 6.96
4. Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 6.97
5. Fuller, Mitchell JR-3 Buffalo 7.13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 21.06 -
2. Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 21.26 -
3. Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 21.48 -
4. Oakley III, James JR-3 UMBC 21.81 -
5. Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 21.92 -
6. Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 22.00 -
7. Johnson, Darian   Brooks 23.03 -
  Thompson, Brandon SR-4 Maryland DNF -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 21.48
2. Oakley III, James JR-3 UMBC 21.81
3. Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 21.92
4. Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 22.00
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 21.06
2. Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 21.26
3. Johnson, Darian   Brooks 23.03
  Thompson, Brandon SR-4 Maryland DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Slone, Taron JR-3 Akron 21.79 -
2. Lucas, Brendan FR-1 Youngstown St. 21.98 -
3. Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 21.98 -
4. Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 22.00 -
5. Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 22.00 -
6. Leto, Alex JR-3 Maryland 22.03 -
7. Shisler, Alex SR-4 Penn State 22.05 -
8. Harrington, Joe SO-2 Akron 22.12 -
9. Carter, Will SR-4 Bucknell 22.12 -
10. Young, Anthony SR-4 Akron 22.21 -
11. Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 22.32 -
12. Daman, Tristan FR-1 Penn State 22.52 -
13. Wilson, Quincey FR-1 Georgetown 22.53 -
14. Armstrong, Kenneth SR-4 Georgetown 23.81 -
  Frye, Allan JR-3 Norfolk State DQ -
  Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland DNF -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Slone, Taron JR-3 Akron 21.79
2. Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 21.98
3. Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 22.00
4. Young, Anthony SR-4 Akron 22.21
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrington, Joe SO-2 Akron 22.12
2. Carter, Will SR-4 Bucknell 22.12
  Frye, Allan JR-3 Norfolk State DQ
  Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 22.00
2. Shisler, Alex SR-4 Penn State 22.05
3. Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 22.32
4. Daman, Tristan FR-1 Penn State 22.52
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lucas, Brendan FR-1 Youngstown St. 21.98
2. Leto, Alex JR-3 Maryland 22.03
3. Wilson, Quincey FR-1 Georgetown 22.53
4. Armstrong, Kenneth SR-4 Georgetown 23.81
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lucas, Brendan FR-1 Youngstown St. 48.86 -
2. Ramsey, Rashad SR-4 Norfolk State 48.93 -
3. Moore, Mitchell JR-3 Buffalo 49.02 -
4. Higgins, Lamont JR-3 Penn State 49.08 -
5. Oliver, Alante SR-4 Akron 49.70 -
6. Banks, Jaylen FR-1 Norfolk State 49.70 -
7. Melchionni, Billy SO-2 Bucknell 49.78 -
8. Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 49.86 -
9. Oputa, John JR-3 UMBC 49.91 -
10. Gibson, Bradley JR-3 Army West Point 49.95 -
11. Murray, Paul FR-1 Ashland 49.99 -
12. Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 50.05 -
13. Harden, Collin FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.10 -
14. Ashkettle, Jacob SR-4 Bucknell 50.14 -
15. Hughey, Peter SO-2 Penn State 50.19 -
16. Sullivan, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 50.21 -
17. Meriwether, Ricky SR-4 Shippensburg 50.53 -
18. Rinaman, Ori SO-2 Shippensburg 51.21 -
19. Mumbi, Kiarie FR-1 Georgetown 52.41 -
  Barton, Matthew SO-2 Bucknell DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lucas, Brendan FR-1 Youngstown St. 48.86
2. Moore, Mitchell JR-3 Buffalo 49.02
3. Higgins, Lamont JR-3 Penn State 49.08
4. Melchionni, Billy SO-2 Bucknell 49.78
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oliver, Alante SR-4 Akron 49.70
2. Banks, Jaylen FR-1 Norfolk State 49.70
3. Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 50.05
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ramsey, Rashad SR-4 Norfolk State 48.93
2. Oputa, John JR-3 UMBC 49.91
3. Gibson, Bradley JR-3 Army West Point 49.95
4. Murray, Paul FR-1 Ashland 49.99
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 49.86
2. Harden, Collin FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.10
3. Ashkettle, Jacob SR-4 Bucknell 50.14
4. Meriwether, Ricky SR-4 Shippensburg 50.53
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hughey, Peter SO-2 Penn State 50.19
2. Sullivan, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 50.21
3. Rinaman, Ori SO-2 Shippensburg 51.21
4. Mumbi, Kiarie FR-1 Georgetown 52.41
  Barton, Matthew SO-2 Bucknell DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pringle, Myles SO-2 Ashland 47.08 -
2. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 47.48 -
3. Santana, Jose SR-4 Army West Point 48.22 -
4. Mathis, Tyreek FR-1 Penn State 48.27 -
5. Murray, Micah   Unattached 48.54 -
6. Jahn-Richardson, Dahri SR-4 Maryland 48.60 -
7. Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 48.68 -
8. Gali, Joshua SR-4 Buffalo 48.75 -
9. Donnell, Taylor   Unattached 49.19 -
10. Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 51.11 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santana, Jose SR-4 Army West Point 48.22
2. Jahn-Richardson, Dahri SR-4 Maryland 48.60
3. Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 48.68
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mathis, Tyreek FR-1 Penn State 48.27
2. Gali, Joshua SR-4 Buffalo 48.75
3. Donnell, Taylor   Unattached 49.19
4. Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 51.11
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pringle, Myles SO-2 Ashland 47.08
2. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 47.48
3. Murray, Micah   Unattached 48.54
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Baldwin, Miles SR-4 Akron 1:03.20 -
2. Brosier, Kenneth SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:03.66 -
3. Soetje, Erick SR-4 UMBC 1:04.27 -
4. Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.86 -
5. Maddox, Tyrell FR-1 Army West Point 1:05.00 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 1:03.98 -
2. Rowe, Kenneth FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.26 -
3. Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 1:04.63 -
4. Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.69 -
5. McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.81 -
6. Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.74 -
7. Oxley, Darrius SR-4 UMBC 1:05.91 -
8. Weykamp, Ian SR-4 Binghamton 1:06.03 -
9. Gaibler, Riley SR-4 Penn State 1:06.13 -
10. Thronson, Ty JR-3 UMBC 1:06.22 -
11. Rizio, Steven FR-1 Bucknell 1:06.60 -
12. Keating, Jack FR-1 Army West Point 1:06.82 -
13. Marrington, David FR-1 Penn State 1:06.86 -
14. Pinder, Justin SO-2 Norfolk State 1:08.37 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 1:03.98
2. Rowe, Kenneth FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.26
3. Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 1:04.63
4. Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.69
5. McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.81
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.74
2. Oxley, Darrius SR-4 UMBC 1:05.91
3. Weykamp, Ian SR-4 Binghamton 1:06.03
4. Thronson, Ty JR-3 UMBC 1:06.22
5. Pinder, Justin SO-2 Norfolk State 1:08.37
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaibler, Riley SR-4 Penn State 1:06.13
2. Rizio, Steven FR-1 Bucknell 1:06.60
3. Keating, Jack FR-1 Army West Point 1:06.82
4. Marrington, David FR-1 Penn State 1:06.86
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Loxsom, Casimir   Brooks 1:14.91 -
2. Harris, Isaiah SO-2 Penn State 1:14.96 -
3. Lumax, Selasi   Big Bear Track Club 1:17.68 -
4. Scheving, Tyler   Buffalo Unattached 1:19.09 -
5. Miawad, Hazem SO-2 Maryland 1:20.43 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.18 -
2. Poholski, Sean SR-4 Akron 1:53.36 -
3. Rivera, Brad SR-4 Penn State 1:53.76 -
4. Ferraiolo, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.43 -
5. Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 1:54.57 -
6. Boswell, Anthony SO-2 Army West Point 1:54.66 -
7. Phifer, Joseph SR-4 Penn State 1:54.67 -
8. Watson, Dante FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:54.70 -
9. Gulama, Eddison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.74 -
10. Alexander, Zach SR-4 Akron 1:54.81 -
11. Gordon, Nate JR-3 Georgetown 1:55.01 -
12. Sievert, Tyler SO-2 Ashland 1:55.13 -
13. Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:55.40 -
14. Usher, Timmy SR-4 Shippensburg 1:56.15 -
15. Adams, Kyle JR-3 Bucknell 1:56.30 -
16. Monday, John SR-4 Army West Point 1:56.42 -
17. Ashenfelter, William FR-1 Penn State 1:56.48 -
18. Conway, Sean FR-1 Bucknell 1:56.60 -
19. Schumacher, Craig FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:56.63 -
20. Fine, Dylan FR-1 Georgetown 1:57.25 -
21. Phillips, Rami SR-4 UMBC 1:57.43 -
22. Hawthorne, Anthony FR-1 La Salle 1:58.92 -
23. Morrison, Derek SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:00.13 -
24. Logue, Joey SO-2 Penn State 2:00.54 -
25. Jackson, Jordan SR-4 Bucknell 2:02.22 -
26. Fogg, Desmond SR-4 Norfolk State 2:03.45 -
27. Zupan, Daniel SR-4 Akron 2:08.50 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.18
2. Poholski, Sean SR-4 Akron 1:53.36
3. Rivera, Brad SR-4 Penn State 1:53.76
4. Ferraiolo, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.43
5. Phifer, Joseph SR-4 Penn State 1:54.67
6. Gulama, Eddison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.74
7. Alexander, Zach SR-4 Akron 1:54.81
8. Hawthorne, Anthony FR-1 La Salle 1:58.92
9. Zupan, Daniel SR-4 Akron 2:08.50
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boswell, Anthony SO-2 Army West Point 1:54.66
2. Sievert, Tyler SO-2 Ashland 1:55.13
3. Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:55.40
4. Usher, Timmy SR-4 Shippensburg 1:56.15
5. Adams, Kyle JR-3 Bucknell 1:56.30
6. Ashenfelter, William FR-1 Penn State 1:56.48
7. Phillips, Rami SR-4 UMBC 1:57.43
8. Logue, Joey SO-2 Penn State 2:00.54
9. Jackson, Jordan SR-4 Bucknell 2:02.22
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 1:54.57
2. Watson, Dante FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:54.70
3. Gordon, Nate JR-3 Georgetown 1:55.01
4. Monday, John SR-4 Army West Point 1:56.42
5. Conway, Sean FR-1 Bucknell 1:56.60
6. Schumacher, Craig FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:56.63
7. Fine, Dylan FR-1 Georgetown 1:57.25
8. Morrison, Derek SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:00.13
9. Fogg, Desmond SR-4 Norfolk State 2:03.45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Perretta, Domenic FR-1 Penn State 1:50.33 -
2. Crimmins, Brian   Buffalo Unattached 1:51.84 -
3. Cortes, Isaac FR-1 Stanford 1:51.86 -
4. Smith, Brian FR-1 Stanford 1:52.04 -
5. McDevitt, Billy FR-1 Penn State 1:52.32 -
6. Anderson, Daniel SR-4 Georgetown 1:52.88 -
7. Gulizio, Scott SO-2 Bucknell 1:53.86 -
8. Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 1:53.99 -
9. Bell, Joshua FR-1 Georgetown 1:56.42 -
  White, Joseph JR-3 Georgetown DNF -
  Loxsom, Casimir   Brooks DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cortes, Isaac FR-1 Stanford 1:51.86
2. Smith, Brian FR-1 Stanford 1:52.04
3. McDevitt, Billy FR-1 Penn State 1:52.32
4. Anderson, Daniel SR-4 Georgetown 1:52.88
5. Gulizio, Scott SO-2 Bucknell 1:53.86
6. Bell, Joshua FR-1 Georgetown 1:56.42
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perretta, Domenic FR-1 Penn State 1:50.33
2. Crimmins, Brian   Buffalo Unattached 1:51.84
3. Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 1:53.99
  White, Joseph JR-3 Georgetown DNF
  Loxsom, Casimir   Brooks DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Black, Zach FR-1 Iowa State 2:25.02 -
2. Salisbury, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 2:25.05 -
3. DeLago, Christian SR-4 Iowa State 2:25.17 -
4. Touchton, Trevor SR-4 Army West Point 2:25.20 -
5. Makins, Jordan JR-3 Penn State 2:25.87 -
6. Fahy, Darren SR-4 Georgetown 2:26.01 -
7. Nohilly, Eion FR-1 Georgetown 2:26.11 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 2:27.88 -
2. Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.37 -
3. Slagowski, Michael   Penn State Unattached 2:28.51 -
4. Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.74 -
5. Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 2:28.96 -
6. Glick, Drew FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:29.18 -
7. Magee, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.47 -
8. Barnard, Adam FR-1 Georgetown 2:29.99 -
9. Hare, James JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:30.14 -
10. Frering, David JR-3 Bucknell 2:31.37 -
11. Deluna, Danny SR-4 Vermont 2:31.69 -
12. Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 2:31.83 -
13. Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.86 -
14. Meehan, Thomas JR-3 Buffalo 2:32.38 -
15. Trimble, Chris SR-4 La Salle 2:32.58 -
16. Pacelli, Nick FR-1 Bucknell 2:32.63 -
17. Baker, Drew SO-2 Vermont 2:32.81 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 2:27.88
2. Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.37
3. Slagowski, Michael   Penn State Unattached 2:28.51
4. Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.74
5. Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 2:28.96
6. Barnard, Adam FR-1 Georgetown 2:29.99
7. Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 2:31.83
8. Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.86
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glick, Drew FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:29.18
2. Magee, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.47
3. Hare, James JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:30.14
4. Frering, David JR-3 Bucknell 2:31.37
5. Deluna, Danny SR-4 Vermont 2:31.69
6. Meehan, Thomas JR-3 Buffalo 2:32.38
7. Trimble, Chris SR-4 La Salle 2:32.58
8. Pacelli, Nick FR-1 Bucknell 2:32.63
9. Baker, Drew SO-2 Vermont 2:32.81
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 4:12.46 -
2. Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:14.46 -
3. Ollar, Roman FR-1 Army West Point 4:14.50 -
4. Dorflinger, Drew FR-1 Bucknell 4:15.32 -
5. Caldwell, Billy JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:16.50 -
6. Wareham, Nicholas FR-1 Georgetown 4:16.55 -
7. Bloomer, Reilly FR-1 Georgetown 4:16.61 -
8. Kiprotich, Felix FR-1 Norfolk State 4:16.72 -
9. Stupak, Jacob FR-1 Bucknell 4:18.18 -
10. Winkler, Nicholas FR-1 Akron 4:19.77 -
11. Tobias, Louis SR-4 Bucknell 4:21.03 -
12. Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.85 -
13. Gorsuch, Andrew JR-3 La Salle 4:24.06 -
14. Nedrich, James SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:24.30 -
15. Bett, Festus FR-1 Norfolk State 4:28.04 -
16. McCarthy, John JR-3 Buffalo 4:28.24 -
17. Girma, Anteneh SO-2 Norfolk State 4:29.29 -
  Robertson, Brendan SR-4 La Salle DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 4:12.46
2. Dorflinger, Drew FR-1 Bucknell 4:15.32
3. Caldwell, Billy JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:16.50
4. Wareham, Nicholas FR-1 Georgetown 4:16.55
5. Bloomer, Reilly FR-1 Georgetown 4:16.61
6. Stupak, Jacob FR-1 Bucknell 4:18.18
7. McCarthy, John JR-3 Buffalo 4:28.24
  Robertson, Brendan SR-4 La Salle DNF
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:14.46
2. Ollar, Roman FR-1 Army West Point 4:14.50
3. Kiprotich, Felix FR-1 Norfolk State 4:16.72
4. Winkler, Nicholas FR-1 Akron 4:19.77
5. Tobias, Louis SR-4 Bucknell 4:21.03
6. Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.85
7. Gorsuch, Andrew JR-3 La Salle 4:24.06
8. Nedrich, James SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:24.30
9. Bett, Festus FR-1 Norfolk State 4:28.04
10. Girma, Anteneh SO-2 Norfolk State 4:29.29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Keelan, Jack JR-3 Stanford 3:59.62 -
2. Creese, Robby   Unattached 3:59.73 -
3. Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 4:06.47 -
4. Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State 4:07.49 -
5. Green, Jonathan JR-3 Georgetown 4:08.61 -
6. Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 4:09.56 -
7. Curts, Dan SO-2 Iowa State 4:10.37 -
8. Van Scoter, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 4:10.52 -
9. Sloan, Nate SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:10.91 -
10. Golebiowski, Nicholas SO-2 Georgetown 4:11.38 -
11. Sheryak, Connor JR-3 Georgetown 4:12.75 -
12. Crichlow, Garrett JR-3 Akron 4:15.56 -
13. Lewandowski, Stephen SR-4 La Salle 4:18.04 -
14. VanEpps, Justin JR-3 Buffalo 4:27.20 -
  Barnard, Adam FR-1 Georgetown DNF -
  Rivera, Brad SR-4 Penn State DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 4:09.56
2. Van Scoter, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 4:10.52
3. Sloan, Nate SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:10.91
4. Golebiowski, Nicholas SO-2 Georgetown 4:11.38
5. Sheryak, Connor JR-3 Georgetown 4:12.75
6. Crichlow, Garrett JR-3 Akron 4:15.56
7. VanEpps, Justin JR-3 Buffalo 4:27.20
  Barnard, Adam FR-1 Georgetown DNF
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keelan, Jack JR-3 Stanford 3:59.62
2. Creese, Robby   Unattached 3:59.73
3. Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 4:06.47
4. Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State 4:07.49
5. Green, Jonathan JR-3 Georgetown 4:08.61
6. Curts, Dan SO-2 Iowa State 4:10.37
7. Lewandowski, Stephen SR-4 La Salle 4:18.04
  Rivera, Brad SR-4 Penn State DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGowan, Timothy SO-2 Penn State 8:11.92 -
2. Wolk, Nick FR-1 Pittsburgh 8:15.69 -
3. Ngandu, James SR-4 Tiffin 8:19.45 -
4. Green, Jonathan JR-3 Georgetown 8:20.26 -
5. Kemp, Barrett JR-3 Buffalo 8:20.42 -
6. McGoey, Matt SO-2 Pittsburgh 8:21.00 -
7. Tubby, Brandon FR-1 Penn State 8:27.67 -
8. Dawson, Owen   Bryn Mawr 8:30.39 -
9. Heuer, Bradley JR-3 La Salle 8:56.74 -
10. Ferruzzi, Fran JR-3 La Salle 8:58.92 -
  Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State DNF -
  Fahy, Darren SR-4 Georgetown DNF -
  Creese, Robby   Unattached DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Runco, Michael   Unattached 8:25.09 -
2. Giugliano, Luke SR-4 Bucknell 8:26.17 -
3. Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 8:26.29 -
4. Hausamann, Ethan SR-4 Binghamton 8:27.52 -
5. Fong, Jacob SR-4 Army West Point 8:27.53 -
6. Santoyo, Robert FR-1 Army West Point 8:27.67 -
7. Covell, Caleb FR-1 Buffalo 8:27.99 -
8. Savage, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:30.47 -
9. Korir, Ronald SO-2 Norfolk State 8:30.94 -
10. Bordash, William JR-3 Bucknell 8:31.31 -
11. Schaffer, Dan   Binghamton 8:31.81 -
12. Stricklen, Nick FR-1 Akron 8:33.75 -
13. Petrella, Benjamin FR-1 Army West Point 8:36.11 -
14. Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 8:38.17 -
15. Dahmen, Tristan FR-1 Youngstown St. 8:40.51 -
16. Loevner, Will   Penn State Unattached 8:40.70 -
17. Hall, Kent FR-1 Georgetown 8:42.63 -
18. Pirnie, Ross SR-4 Bucknell 8:43.65 -
19. Kane, Matthew SO-2 UMBC 8:50.07 -
20. Demsie, Haileysus JR-3 Norfolk State 8:59.33 -
  LeFavor, Nick JR-3 La Salle DNF -
  Dombi , Dylan JR-3 Youngstown St. DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Corgliano, Louis JR-3 Maryland 14:50.42 -
2. Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:52.20 -
3. Kapes, Steven FR-1 Ashland 14:56.17 -
4. Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 15:07.08 -
5. Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 15:07.53 -
6. Fetterman, Jacob SR-4 Lock Haven 15:08.70 -
7. Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:10.43 -
8. Balla, Alexander JR-3 Shippensburg 15:12.67 -
9. Titon, Dylan JR-3 La Salle 15:16.69 -
10. Bennett, Matt FR-1 UMBC 15:27.89 -
11. Hayslett, Austin SR-4 UMBC 15:31.26 -
12. Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:41.82 -
13. Berry, Chris JR-3 La Salle 15:56.26 -
  Pfeil, Frankie SR-4 Buffalo DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lovett, Eddie   Virgin Islands 7.66 -
2. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.75 -
3. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.86 -
4. Woods, Julian SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.09 -
5. Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 8.12 -
6. Snowden, Devin SO-2 Ashland 8.27 -
7. Wright, Shyheim FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.36 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lovett, Eddie   Virgin Islands 7.66
2. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.81
3. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.91
4. Wright, Shyheim FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.12
5. Woods, Julian SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.07
6. Snowden, Devin SO-2 Ashland 8.13
7. Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 8.15
8. Beavers, Nick SR-4 Army West Point 8.25
9. Johnson-Conley, Ashad SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.26
10. Mitchell, Brandon FR-1 Akron 8.31
11. Lloyd, Caleb JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.32
12. Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 8.34
13. Puritty, Ross JR-3 Army West Point 8.34
14. Greenlee , Arthur FR-1 Ashland 8.34
15. Cardina, Robert SR-4 Penn State 8.37
16. Rinaman, Ori SO-2 Shippensburg 8.39
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.81
2. Wright, Shyheim FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.12
3. Snowden, Devin SO-2 Ashland 8.13
4. Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 8.15
5. Beavers, Nick SR-4 Army West Point 8.25
6. Lloyd, Caleb JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.32
7. Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 8.34
8. Greenlee , Arthur FR-1 Ashland 8.34
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lovett, Eddie   Virgin Islands 7.66
2. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.91
3. Woods, Julian SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.07
4. Johnson-Conley, Ashad SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.26
5. Mitchell, Brandon FR-1 Akron 8.31
6. Puritty, Ross JR-3 Army West Point 8.34
7. Cardina, Robert SR-4 Penn State 8.37
8. Rinaman, Ori SO-2 Shippensburg 8.39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lovett, Eddie   Virgin Islands 7.65
2. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.81
3. Greenlee , Arthur FR-1 Ashland 8.13
4. Woods, Julian SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.11
5. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.19
6. Beavers, Nick SR-4 Army West Point 8.22
7. Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 8.18
8. Puritty, Ross JR-3 Army West Point 8.25
9. Johnson-Conley, Ashad SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.28
10. Wright, Shyheim FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.20
11. Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 8.34
12. Mitchell, Brandon FR-1 Akron 8.35
13. Cardina, Robert SR-4 Penn State 8.37
14. Snowden, Devin SO-2 Ashland 8.40
15. Lloyd, Caleb JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.41
15. Rinaman, Ori SO-2 Shippensburg 8.41
17. Gerhardt, Nate SO-2 Binghamton 8.48
18. Johnson, Elijah FR-1 Akron 8.49
19. Barton, Matthew SO-2 Bucknell 8.59
20. McCord, Alex FR-1 Penn State 8.91
  Frye, Allan JR-3 Norfolk State FS
  Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.81
2. Woods, Julian SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.11
3. Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 8.18
4. Wright, Shyheim FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.20
5. Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 8.34
6. Mitchell, Brandon FR-1 Akron 8.35
7. Lloyd, Caleb JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.41
8. McCord, Alex FR-1 Penn State 8.91
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lovett, Eddie   Virgin Islands 7.65
2. Beavers, Nick SR-4 Army West Point 8.22
3. Puritty, Ross JR-3 Army West Point 8.25
4. Snowden, Devin SO-2 Ashland 8.40
5. Gerhardt, Nate SO-2 Binghamton 8.48
6. Barton, Matthew SO-2 Bucknell 8.59
  Frye, Allan JR-3 Norfolk State FS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Greenlee , Arthur FR-1 Ashland 8.13
2. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.19
3. Johnson-Conley, Ashad SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.28
4. Cardina, Robert SR-4 Penn State 8.37
5. Rinaman, Ori SO-2 Shippensburg 8.41
6. Johnson, Elijah FR-1 Akron 8.49
  Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Richardson, Curtis SO-2 Akron 2.16m 7' 1" -
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.16
    XO
  • 2.19
    XXX
2. Stine, Cody SO-2 Akron 2.16m 7' 1" -
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XO
  • 2.16
    XXO
  • 2.19
    XXX
3. Davis, Tra-C JR-3 Shippensburg 2.07m 6' 9.5" -
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXX
4. Giannettino, Jeff SO-2 Army West Point 2.07m 6' 9.5" -
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXX
5. Jones, Brad FR-1 Youngstown St. 2.07m 6' 9.5" -
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXX
6. Campbell, Austin FR-1 Penn State 2.02m 6' 7.5" -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
7. Okon, Thaddeus JR-3 Binghamton 2.02m 6' 7.5" -
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
7. Dure, Laurent SR-4 Buffalo 2.02m 6' 7.5" -
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
9. Warner, Garth FR-1 Norfolk State 2.02m 6' 7.5" -
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXX
10. Netschke, Jacob FR-1 UMBC 2.02m 6' 7.5" -
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
11. Milton, Jacob FR-1 Norfolk State 1.97m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
11. Cardina, Robert SR-4 Penn State 1.97m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
11. Ramsey, Jalen   Unattached 1.97m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
14. Bradham, Devin SO-2 Penn State 1.97m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
15. Olewiler, Benjamin SO-2 Akron 1.92m 6' 3.5" -
  • 1.92
    XO
16. Hay, Spence FR-1 Penn State 1.92m 6' 3.5" -
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
16. Boyd, Joseph SR-4 Norfolk State 1.92m 6' 3.5" -
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
  McCord, Alex FR-1 Penn State NH   -
  • 1.92
    XXX
  Holzapfel, Tim FR-1 Youngstown St. NH   -
  • 1.92
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Volz, Deakin SO-2 Virginia Tech 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    P
  • 4.91
    P
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.21
    XO
  • 5.31
    XO
  • 5.41
    P
  • 5.46
    XXO
  • 5.51
    XXX
2. Ludwig, Matthew SO-2 Akron 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    P
  • 4.91
    P
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.21
    O
  • 5.31
    XO
  • 5.41
    O
  • 5.46
    XXX
3. Rowland, Matthew SR-4 Akron 5.21m 17' 1" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    P
  • 4.91
    P
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.21
    O
  • 5.31
    XXX
4. Mileli, Joe   Binghamton 5.21m 17' 1" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    XO
  • 4.91
    O
  • 5.06
    XO
  • 5.21
    O
  • 5.31
    XXX
5. Bares, Lee JR-3 Army West Point 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    P
  • 4.91
    XO
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.21
    XXX
6. Johnson, Brad SR-4 Virginia Tech 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    XO
  • 4.91
    O
  • 5.06
    XO
  • 5.21
    XXX
7. Fagan, Peter SR-4 Binghamton 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    XXO
  • 4.91
    XO
  • 5.06
    XXO
  • 5.21
    XXX
8. Horton, Derek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4.91m 16' 1.25" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    XO
  • 5.06
    XXX
9. Steck, James JR-3 Virginia Tech 4.76m 15' 7.25" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    XXX
9. Anderson, Patrick   Penn State Unattached 4.76m 15' 7.25" -
  • 4.61
    O
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Alexander, Adam SO-2 Akron 4.93m 16' 2" -
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.93
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
2. Normoyle, Daniel SR-4 Buffalo 4.65m 15' 3" -
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
3. Simon, Edward   Vermont Unattached 4.65m 15' 3" -
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
4. Fountain, Travis JR-3 Binghamton 4.65m 15' 3" -
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
5. Villa, Nick JR-3 Binghamton 4.50m 14' 9" -
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
6. Gabor, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4.50m 14' 9" -
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
  Waitzman, Colin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's NH   -
  • 4.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McClain, Terrell JR-3 Akron 7.68m 25' 2.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.61m (+0.0)
  • 7.68m (+0.0)
  • 7.48m (+0.0)
  • 7.52m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
1. Lavong, Carlton   Unattached 7.68m 25' 2.5" -
  • 7.21m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.29m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.56m (+0.0)
  • 7.68m (+0.0)
3. Latimer, Jordan SO-2 Akron 7.44m 24' 5" -
  • 7.44m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.40m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Spadaro, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.14m 23' 5.25" -
  • 6.98m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.99m (+0.0)
  • 6.90m (+0.0)
  • 7.14m (+0.0)
  • 6.91m (+0.0)
5. Snowden, Devin SO-2 Ashland 7.02m 23' 0.5" -
  • 6.63m (+0.0)
  • 7.02m (+0.0)
  • 6.83m (+0.0)
  • 6.73m (+0.0)
  • 6.93m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.95m 22' 9.75" -
  • 6.36m (+0.0)
  • 6.50m (+0.0)
  • 6.81m (+0.0)
  • 6.94m (+0.0)
  • 6.95m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Weider, Ian SR-4 Vermont 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
  • 6.73m (+0.0)
  • 6.76m (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Bradham, Devin SO-2 Penn State 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
  • 6.52m (+0.0)
  • 6.57m (+0.0)
  • 6.75m (+0.0)
  • 6.65m (+0.0)
  • 6.63m (+0.0)
  • 6.71m (+0.0)
9. Alston, Darian FR-1 Penn State 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
  • 6.70m (+0.0)
  • 6.63m (+0.0)
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
  • 6.50m (+0.0)
  • 6.68m (+0.0)
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
10. Carter, Will SR-4 Bucknell 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.48m (+0.0)
11. Butler, Anthony FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.44m 21' 1.5" -
  • 6.20m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
12. Gabor, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
  • 6.29m (+0.0)
  • 6.38m (+0.0)
  • 6.41m (+0.0)
13. Workcuff, Darryl JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.35m 20' 10" -
  • 4.29m (+0.0)
  • 6.28m (+0.0)
  • 6.35m (+0.0)
  Williams, Bryce SO-2 Penn State FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Hines, Romero JR-3 Norfolk State FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Snowden, Devin SO-2 Ashland 7.02m 23' 0.5"
2. Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.95m 22' 9.75"
3. Bradham, Devin SO-2 Penn State 6.75m 22' 1.75"
4. Alston, Darian FR-1 Penn State 6.70m 21' 11.75"
5. Carter, Will SR-4 Bucknell 6.48m 21' 3.25"
6. Butler, Anthony FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.44m 21' 1.5"
7. Gabor, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.41m 21' 0.5"
8. Workcuff, Darryl JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.35m 20' 10"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. McClain, Terrell JR-3 Akron 7.68m 25' 2.5"
2. Lavong, Carlton   Unattached 7.68m 25' 2.5"
3. Latimer, Jordan SO-2 Akron 7.44m 24' 5"
4. Spadaro, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.14m 23' 5.25"
5. Weider, Ian SR-4 Vermont 6.76m 22' 2.25"
  Williams, Bryce SO-2 Penn State FOUL  
  Hines, Romero JR-3 Norfolk State FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Williams, Bryce SO-2 Penn State 15.28m 50' 1.75" -
  • 15.18m (+0.0)
  • 15.28m (+0.0)
  • 14.27m (+0.0)
  • 14.85m (+0.0)
  • 14.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Spadaro, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 15.18m 49' 9.75" -
  • 14.17m (+0.0)
  • 14.51m (+0.0)
  • 14.44m (+0.0)
  • 14.62m (+0.0)
  • 15.09m (+0.0)
  • 15.18m (+0.0)
3. Ohiembor, Michael SR-4 Akron 14.90m 48' 10.75" -
  • 14.85m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.90m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Frederick, Kobren SO-2 Penn State 14.82m 48' 7.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.18m (+0.0)
  • 14.66m (+0.0)
  • 14.59m (+0.0)
  • 14.82m (+0.0)
  • 14.56m (+0.0)
5. Baker, Matthew FR-1 Binghamton 14.54m 47' 8.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.16m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.51m (+0.0)
  • 14.54m (+0.0)
6. Alston, Darian FR-1 Penn State 14.36m 47' 1.5" -
  • 14.36m (+0.0)
  • 14.32m (+0.0)
  • 14.12m (+0.0)
  • 14.19m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.12m (+0.0)
7. Butler, Anthony FR-1 Youngstown St. 14.05m 46' 1.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.05m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.02m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Williams, Zakiyy SO-2 La Salle 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
  • 13.60m (+0.0)
  • 13.57m (+0.0)
  • 13.88m (+0.0)
  • 13.53m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Hazly-Ward, Demetris SR-4 Akron 13.65m 44' 9.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.63m (+0.0)
  • 13.62m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.65m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Cathey, Kaishaun SR-4 Buffalo FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Yohman, Jon JR-3 Penn State 18.59m 61' 0" -
  • 18.21m
  • 18.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.37m
  • 18.59m
2. Cribbin, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 18.02m 59' 1.5" -
  • 17.64m
  • 17.94m
  • 17.55m
  • FOUL
  • 18.02m
  • 17.87m
3. Booth, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 17.83m 58' 6" -
  • 16.80m
  • 16.75m
  • 17.00m
  • 17.42m
  • 17.40m
  • 17.83m
4. Patterson, Devon JR-3 Buffalo 17.78m 58' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.78m
  • 17.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Breen, Joseph SR-4 Bucknell 16.78m 55' 0.75" -
  • 15.32m
  • 16.10m
  • 16.55m
  • FOUL
  • 16.78m
  • 16.42m
6. Lee, Christopher JR-3 Norfolk State 16.68m 54' 8.75" -
  • 16.22m
  • 15.98m
  • 16.58m
  • 15.92m
  • 16.68m
  • 16.11m
7. Rideout, Alec JR-3 Shippensburg 16.45m 53' 11.75" -
  • 16.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.16m
  • 15.86m
8. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 16.09m 52' 9.5" -
  • 15.75m
  • 15.70m
  • 15.71m
  • FOUL
  • 15.65m
  • 16.09m
9. Westbay, Dom SO-2 Youngstown St. 15.63m 51' 3.5" -
  • 14.85m
  • 15.63m
  • 15.16m
  • 14.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Peterson, Ben   Penn State Unattached 15.50m 50' 10.25" -
  • 13.77m
  • 15.50m
  • 15.14m
10. Harris, Maurice SO-2 Akron 15.50m 50' 10.25" -
  • 15.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Shigo, Morgan SO-2 Penn State 15.33m 50' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.33m
13. Hanners, James JR-3 Buffalo 15.13m 49' 7.75" -
  • 14.21m
  • 15.13m
  • 14.71m
14. Grodeska, Luke   Penn State Unattached 14.82m 48' 7.5" -
  • 14.38m
  • 14.82m
  • 14.75m
15. Kohnke, Garrett SR-4 Army West Point 14.75m 48' 4.75" -
  • 14.70m
  • FOUL
  • 14.75m
16. Anderson, Johnathan JR-3 Norfolk State 14.17m 46' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.17m
  • 13.74m
17. Cardina, Robert SR-4 Penn State 13.42m 44' 0.5" -
  • 13.08m
  • 13.42m
  • FOUL
18. Orlando, Brandon FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.26m 43' 6" -
  • 12.66m
  • 12.65m
  • 13.26m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lee, Christopher JR-3 Norfolk State 16.68m 54' 8.75"
2. Westbay, Dom SO-2 Youngstown St. 15.63m 51' 3.5"
3. Peterson, Ben   Penn State Unattached 15.50m 50' 10.25"
4. Harris, Maurice SO-2 Akron 15.50m 50' 10.25"
5. Shigo, Morgan SO-2 Penn State 15.33m 50' 3.5"
6. Hanners, James JR-3 Buffalo 15.13m 49' 7.75"
7. Grodeska, Luke   Penn State Unattached 14.82m 48' 7.5"
8. Kohnke, Garrett SR-4 Army West Point 14.75m 48' 4.75"
9. Anderson, Johnathan JR-3 Norfolk State 14.17m 46' 6"
10. Cardina, Robert SR-4 Penn State 13.42m 44' 0.5"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Yohman, Jon JR-3 Penn State 18.59m 61' 0"
2. Cribbin, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 18.02m 59' 1.5"
3. Booth, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 17.83m 58' 6"
4. Patterson, Devon JR-3 Buffalo 17.78m 58' 4"
5. Breen, Joseph SR-4 Bucknell 16.78m 55' 0.75"
6. Rideout, Alec JR-3 Shippensburg 16.45m 53' 11.75"
7. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 16.09m 52' 9.5"
8. Orlando, Brandon FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.26m 43' 6"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Neu, Conner   Unattached 21.64m 71' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 20.63m
  • 19.46m
  • 21.39m
  • 21.64m
  • FOUL
2. Shigo, Morgan SO-2 Penn State 20.36m 66' 9.75" -
  • 19.65m
  • FOUL
  • 19.56m
  • 18.45m
  • 20.36m
  • 19.17m
3. Lucas, David FR-1 Penn State 19.58m 64' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 18.71m
  • 18.89m
  • FOUL
  • 18.86m
  • 19.58m
4. Decesaris, Kory JR-3 Penn State 19.11m 62' 8.5" -
  • 18.65m
  • 18.63m
  • 18.34m
  • 17.97m
  • 18.91m
  • 19.11m
5. Brinson, Kenneth SO-2 Army West Point 18.13m 59' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.13m
  • 17.16m
  • FOUL
  • 18.13m
  • FOUL
6. Chavis, Brenden JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 17.99m 59' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.17m
  • 16.53m
  • 17.99m
  • 17.76m
  • 17.88m
7. Dodson, Lamier SR-4 Lock Haven 17.58m 57' 8.25" -
  • 16.40m
  • 17.00m
  • FOUL
  • 16.87m
  • 17.02m
  • 17.58m
8. Boyle, Chase SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 17.40m 57' 1" -
  • 16.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.09m
  • 17.40m
  • FOUL
9. Harris, Maurice SO-2 Akron 16.67m 54' 8.25" -
  • 16.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.67m
  • FOUL
10. Werner, Jimmy SR-4 Lock Haven 16.15m 53' 0" -
  • 16.15m
  • 15.57m
  • 15.69m
11. Bernstein, David FR-1 Binghamton 15.99m 52' 5.5" -
  • 15.99m
  • 15.79m
  • FOUL
12. Pearson, Bryan JR-3 Shippensburg 15.46m 50' 8.75" -
  • 15.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Monroe, Mathew JR-3 Youngstown St. 15.38m 50' 5.5" -
  • 15.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 15.20m 49' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.01m
  • 15.20m
15. Hockaday, Da'Trail JR-3 Norfolk State 14.26m 46' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.26m
  • FOUL
16. Doughty, Wyatt FR-1 Army West Point 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.54m
17. Westbay, Dom SO-2 Youngstown St. 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
  • 13.19m
  • FOUL
  • 11.55m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Dodson, Lamier SR-4 Lock Haven 17.58m 57' 8.25"
2. Harris, Maurice SO-2 Akron 16.67m 54' 8.25"
3. Werner, Jimmy SR-4 Lock Haven 16.15m 53' 0"
4. Pearson, Bryan JR-3 Shippensburg 15.46m 50' 8.75"
5. Monroe, Mathew JR-3 Youngstown St. 15.38m 50' 5.5"
6. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 15.20m 49' 10.5"
7. Hockaday, Da'Trail JR-3 Norfolk State 14.26m 46' 9.5"
8. Doughty, Wyatt FR-1 Army West Point 13.54m 44' 5.25"
9. Westbay, Dom SO-2 Youngstown St. 13.19m 43' 3.25"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Neu, Conner   Unattached 21.64m 71' 0"
2. Shigo, Morgan SO-2 Penn State 20.36m 66' 9.75"
3. Lucas, David FR-1 Penn State 19.58m 64' 3"
4. Decesaris, Kory JR-3 Penn State 19.11m 62' 8.5"
5. Brinson, Kenneth SO-2 Army West Point 18.13m 59' 5.75"
6. Chavis, Brenden JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 17.99m 59' 0.25"
7. Boyle, Chase SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 17.40m 57' 1"
8. Bernstein, David FR-1 Binghamton 15.99m 52' 5.5"