January 27-28, 2017
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
ICON KEY: MAC Auto PSAC NEICAAA NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto IC4A/ECAC Mets ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 6.69 -
2. Smith, Kwadarrius JR-3 Akron 6.75 -
3. Johnson, Darian   Brooks 6.75   -
4. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 6.76 -
5. Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 6.87 -
6. Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 6.91 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 21.06 -
2. Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 21.26 -
3. Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 21.48 -
4. Oakley III, James JR-3 UMBC 21.81 -
5. Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 21.92 -
6. Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 22.00 -
7. Johnson, Darian   Brooks 23.03   -
  Thompson, Brandon SR-4 Maryland DNF   -
200m Dash Inv Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 21.48
2. Oakley III, James JR-3 UMBC 21.81
3. Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 21.92
4. Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 22.00
200m Dash Inv Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 21.06
2. Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 21.26
3. Johnson, Darian   Brooks 23.03  
  Thompson, Brandon SR-4 Maryland DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Slone, Taron JR-3 Akron 21.79   -
2. Lucas, Brendan FR-1 Youngstown St. 21.98   -
3. Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 21.98 -
4. Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 22.00 -
5. Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 22.00 -
6. Leto, Alex JR-3 Maryland 22.03 -
7. Shisler, Alex SR-4 Penn State 22.05 -
8. Harrington, Joe SO-2 Akron 22.12   -
9. Carter, Will SR-4 Bucknell 22.12 -
10. Young, Anthony SR-4 Akron 22.21   -
11. Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 22.32   -
12. Daman, Tristan FR-1 Penn State 22.52   -
13. Wilson, Quincey FR-1 Georgetown 22.53   -
14. Armstrong, Kenneth SR-4 Georgetown 23.81   -
  Frye, Allan JR-3 Norfolk State DQ   -
  Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland DNF   -
200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Slone, Taron JR-3 Akron 21.79  
2. Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 21.98
3. Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 22.00
4. Young, Anthony SR-4 Akron 22.21  
200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrington, Joe SO-2 Akron 22.12  
2. Carter, Will SR-4 Bucknell 22.12
  Frye, Allan JR-3 Norfolk State DQ  
  Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland DNF  
200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 22.00
2. Shisler, Alex SR-4 Penn State 22.05
3. Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 22.32  
4. Daman, Tristan FR-1 Penn State 22.52  
200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lucas, Brendan FR-1 Youngstown St. 21.98  
2. Leto, Alex JR-3 Maryland 22.03
3. Wilson, Quincey FR-1 Georgetown 22.53  
4. Armstrong, Kenneth SR-4 Georgetown 23.81  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lucas, Brendan FR-1 Youngstown St. 48.86   -
2. Ramsey, Rashad SR-4 Norfolk State 48.93   -
3. Moore, Mitchell JR-3 Buffalo 49.02   -
4. Higgins, Lamont JR-3 Penn State 49.08 -
5. Oliver, Alante SR-4 Akron 49.70   -
6. Banks, Jaylen FR-1 Norfolk State 49.70   -
7. Melchionni, Billy SO-2 Bucknell 49.78   -
8. Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 49.86   -
9. Oputa, John JR-3 UMBC 49.91   -
10. Gibson, Bradley JR-3 Army West Point 49.95   -
11. Murray, Paul FR-1 Ashland 49.99   -
12. Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 50.05 -
13. Harden, Collin FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.10   -
14. Ashkettle, Jacob SR-4 Bucknell 50.14   -
15. Hughey, Peter SO-2 Penn State 50.19   -
16. Sullivan, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 50.21   -
17. Meriwether, Ricky SR-4 Shippensburg 50.53 -
18. Rinaman, Ori SO-2 Shippensburg 51.21   -
19. Mumbi, Kiarie FR-1 Georgetown 52.41   -
  Barton, Matthew SO-2 Bucknell DNF   -
400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lucas, Brendan FR-1 Youngstown St. 48.86  
2. Moore, Mitchell JR-3 Buffalo 49.02  
3. Higgins, Lamont JR-3 Penn State 49.08
4. Melchionni, Billy SO-2 Bucknell 49.78  
400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oliver, Alante SR-4 Akron 49.70  
2. Banks, Jaylen FR-1 Norfolk State 49.70  
3. Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 50.05
400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ramsey, Rashad SR-4 Norfolk State 48.93  
2. Oputa, John JR-3 UMBC 49.91  
3. Gibson, Bradley JR-3 Army West Point 49.95  
4. Murray, Paul FR-1 Ashland 49.99  
400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 49.86  
2. Harden, Collin FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.10  
3. Ashkettle, Jacob SR-4 Bucknell 50.14  
4. Meriwether, Ricky SR-4 Shippensburg 50.53
400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hughey, Peter SO-2 Penn State 50.19  
2. Sullivan, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 50.21  
3. Rinaman, Ori SO-2 Shippensburg 51.21  
4. Mumbi, Kiarie FR-1 Georgetown 52.41  
  Barton, Matthew SO-2 Bucknell DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pringle, Myles SO-2 Ashland 47.08 -
2. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 47.48 -
3. Santana, Jose SR-4 Army West Point 48.22 -
4. Mathis, Tyreek FR-1 Penn State 48.27 -
5. Murray, Micah   Unattached 48.54   -
6. Jahn-Richardson, Dahri SR-4 Maryland 48.60 -
7. Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 48.68 -
8. Gali, Joshua SR-4 Buffalo 48.75   -
9. Donnell, Taylor   Unattached 49.19   -
10. Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 51.11   -
400m Dash Inv Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santana, Jose SR-4 Army West Point 48.22
2. Jahn-Richardson, Dahri SR-4 Maryland 48.60
3. Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 48.68
400m Dash Inv Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mathis, Tyreek FR-1 Penn State 48.27
2. Gali, Joshua SR-4 Buffalo 48.75  
3. Donnell, Taylor   Unattached 49.19  
4. Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 51.11  
400m Dash Inv Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pringle, Myles SO-2 Ashland 47.08
2. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 47.48
3. Murray, Micah   Unattached 48.54  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Baldwin, Miles SR-4 Akron 1:03.20   -
2. Brosier, Kenneth SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:03.66 -
3. Soetje, Erick SR-4 UMBC 1:04.27 -
4. Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.86 -
5. Maddox, Tyrell FR-1 Army West Point 1:05.00 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 1:03.98 -
2. Rowe, Kenneth FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.26 -
3. Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 1:04.63 -
4. Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.69 -
5. McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.81 -
6. Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.74   -
7. Oxley, Darrius SR-4 UMBC 1:05.91   -
8. Weykamp, Ian SR-4 Binghamton 1:06.03   -
9. Gaibler, Riley SR-4 Penn State 1:06.13   -
10. Thronson, Ty JR-3 UMBC 1:06.22   -
11. Rizio, Steven FR-1 Bucknell 1:06.60   -
12. Keating, Jack FR-1 Army West Point 1:06.82   -
13. Marrington, David FR-1 Penn State 1:06.86   -
14. Pinder, Justin SO-2 Norfolk State 1:08.37   -
500m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 1:03.98
2. Rowe, Kenneth FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.26
3. Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 1:04.63
4. Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.69
5. McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.81
500m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.74  
2. Oxley, Darrius SR-4 UMBC 1:05.91  
3. Weykamp, Ian SR-4 Binghamton 1:06.03  
4. Thronson, Ty JR-3 UMBC 1:06.22  
5. Pinder, Justin SO-2 Norfolk State 1:08.37  
500m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaibler, Riley SR-4 Penn State 1:06.13  
2. Rizio, Steven FR-1 Bucknell 1:06.60  
3. Keating, Jack FR-1 Army West Point 1:06.82  
4. Marrington, David FR-1 Penn State 1:06.86  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Loxsom, Casimir   Brooks 1:14.91   -
2. Harris, Isaiah SO-2 Penn State 1:14.96   -
3. Lumax, Selasi   Big Bear Track Club 1:17.68   -
4. Scheving, Tyler   Buffalo Unattached 1:19.09   -
5. Miawad, Hazem SO-2 Maryland 1:20.43   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.18 -
2. Poholski, Sean SR-4 Akron 1:53.36   -
3. Rivera, Brad SR-4 Penn State 1:53.76 -
4. Ferraiolo, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.43 -
5. Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 1:54.57 -
6. Boswell, Anthony SO-2 Army West Point 1:54.66   -
7. Phifer, Joseph SR-4 Penn State 1:54.67   -
8. Watson, Dante FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:54.70   -
9. Gulama, Eddison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.74   -
10. Alexander, Zach SR-4 Akron 1:54.81   -
11. Gordon, Nate JR-3 Georgetown 1:55.01   -
12. Sievert, Tyler SO-2 Ashland 1:55.13   -
13. Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:55.40 -
14. Usher, Timmy SR-4 Shippensburg 1:56.15 -
15. Adams, Kyle JR-3 Bucknell 1:56.30   -
16. Monday, John SR-4 Army West Point 1:56.42   -
17. Ashenfelter, William FR-1 Penn State 1:56.48   -
18. Conway, Sean FR-1 Bucknell 1:56.60   -
19. Schumacher, Craig FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:56.63   -
20. Fine, Dylan FR-1 Georgetown 1:57.25   -
21. Phillips, Rami SR-4 UMBC 1:57.43   -
22. Hawthorne, Anthony FR-1 La Salle 1:58.92   -
23. Morrison, Derek SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:00.13   -
24. Logue, Joey SO-2 Penn State 2:00.54   -
25. Jackson, Jordan SR-4 Bucknell 2:02.22   -
26. Fogg, Desmond SR-4 Norfolk State 2:03.45   -
27. Zupan, Daniel SR-4 Akron 2:08.50   -
800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.18
2. Poholski, Sean SR-4 Akron 1:53.36  
3. Rivera, Brad SR-4 Penn State 1:53.76
4. Ferraiolo, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.43
5. Phifer, Joseph SR-4 Penn State 1:54.67  
6. Gulama, Eddison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.74  
7. Alexander, Zach SR-4 Akron 1:54.81  
8. Hawthorne, Anthony FR-1 La Salle 1:58.92  
9. Zupan, Daniel SR-4 Akron 2:08.50  
800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boswell, Anthony SO-2 Army West Point 1:54.66  
2. Sievert, Tyler SO-2 Ashland 1:55.13  
3. Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:55.40
4. Usher, Timmy SR-4 Shippensburg 1:56.15
5. Adams, Kyle JR-3 Bucknell 1:56.30  
6. Ashenfelter, William FR-1 Penn State 1:56.48  
7. Phillips, Rami SR-4 UMBC 1:57.43  
8. Logue, Joey SO-2 Penn State 2:00.54  
9. Jackson, Jordan SR-4 Bucknell 2:02.22  
800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 1:54.57
2. Watson, Dante FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:54.70  
3. Gordon, Nate JR-3 Georgetown 1:55.01  
4. Monday, John SR-4 Army West Point 1:56.42  
5. Conway, Sean FR-1 Bucknell 1:56.60  
6. Schumacher, Craig FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:56.63  
7. Fine, Dylan FR-1 Georgetown 1:57.25  
8. Morrison, Derek SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:00.13  
9. Fogg, Desmond SR-4 Norfolk State 2:03.45  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Perretta, Domenic FR-1 Penn State 1:50.33 -
2. Crimmins, Brian   Buffalo Unattached 1:51.84   -
3. Cortes, Isaac FR-1 Stanford 1:51.86   -
4. Smith, Brian FR-1 Stanford 1:52.04   -
5. McDevitt, Billy FR-1 Penn State 1:52.32 -
6. Anderson, Daniel SR-4 Georgetown 1:52.88 -
7. Gulizio, Scott SO-2 Bucknell 1:53.86 -
8. Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 1:53.99   -
9. Bell, Joshua FR-1 Georgetown 1:56.42   -
  White, Joseph JR-3 Georgetown DNF   -
  Loxsom, Casimir   Brooks DNF   -
800m Run Inv Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cortes, Isaac FR-1 Stanford 1:51.86  
2. Smith, Brian FR-1 Stanford 1:52.04  
3. McDevitt, Billy FR-1 Penn State 1:52.32
4. Anderson, Daniel SR-4 Georgetown 1:52.88
5. Gulizio, Scott SO-2 Bucknell 1:53.86
6. Bell, Joshua FR-1 Georgetown 1:56.42  
800m Run Inv Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perretta, Domenic FR-1 Penn State 1:50.33
2. Crimmins, Brian   Buffalo Unattached 1:51.84  
3. Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 1:53.99  
  White, Joseph JR-3 Georgetown DNF  
  Loxsom, Casimir   Brooks DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Black, Zach FR-1 Iowa State 2:25.02   -
2. Salisbury, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 2:25.05 -
3. DeLago, Christian SR-4 Iowa State 2:25.17   -
4. Touchton, Trevor SR-4 Army West Point 2:25.20 -
5. Makins, Jordan JR-3 Penn State 2:25.87 -
6. Fahy, Darren SR-4 Georgetown 2:26.01 -
7. Nohilly, Eion FR-1 Georgetown 2:26.11 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 2:27.88 -
2. Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.37 -
3. Slagowski, Michael   Penn State Unattached 2:28.51   -
4. Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.74   -
5. Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 2:28.96   -
6. Glick, Drew FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:29.18   -
7. Magee, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.47   -
8. Barnard, Adam FR-1 Georgetown 2:29.99   -
9. Hare, James JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:30.14   -
10. Frering, David JR-3 Bucknell 2:31.37   -
11. Deluna, Danny SR-4 Vermont 2:31.69   -
12. Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 2:31.83   -
13. Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.86   -
14. Meehan, Thomas JR-3 Buffalo 2:32.38   -
15. Trimble, Chris SR-4 La Salle 2:32.58   -
16. Pacelli, Nick FR-1 Bucknell 2:32.63   -
17. Baker, Drew SO-2 Vermont 2:32.81   -
1000m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 2:27.88
2. Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.37
3. Slagowski, Michael   Penn State Unattached 2:28.51  
4. Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.74  
5. Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 2:28.96  
6. Barnard, Adam FR-1 Georgetown 2:29.99  
7. Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 2:31.83  
8. Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.86  
1000m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glick, Drew FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:29.18  
2. Magee, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.47  
3. Hare, James JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:30.14  
4. Frering, David JR-3 Bucknell 2:31.37  
5. Deluna, Danny SR-4 Vermont 2:31.69  
6. Meehan, Thomas JR-3 Buffalo 2:32.38  
7. Trimble, Chris SR-4 La Salle 2:32.58  
8. Pacelli, Nick FR-1 Bucknell 2:32.63  
9. Baker, Drew SO-2 Vermont 2:32.81  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 4:12.46 -
2. Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:14.46 -
3. Ollar, Roman FR-1 Army West Point 4:14.50 -
4. Dorflinger, Drew FR-1 Bucknell 4:15.32   -
5. Caldwell, Billy JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:16.50   -
6. Wareham, Nicholas FR-1 Georgetown 4:16.55   -
7. Bloomer, Reilly FR-1 Georgetown 4:16.61   -
8. Kiprotich, Felix FR-1 Norfolk State 4:16.72   -
9. Stupak, Jacob FR-1 Bucknell 4:18.18   -
10. Winkler, Nicholas FR-1 Akron 4:19.77   -
11. Tobias, Louis SR-4 Bucknell 4:21.03   -
12. Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.85   -
13. Gorsuch, Andrew JR-3 La Salle 4:24.06   -
14. Nedrich, James SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:24.30   -
15. Bett, Festus FR-1 Norfolk State 4:28.04   -
16. McCarthy, John JR-3 Buffalo 4:28.24   -
17. Girma, Anteneh SO-2 Norfolk State 4:29.29   -
  Robertson, Brendan SR-4 La Salle DNF   -
1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 4:12.46
2. Dorflinger, Drew FR-1 Bucknell 4:15.32  
3. Caldwell, Billy JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:16.50  
4. Wareham, Nicholas FR-1 Georgetown 4:16.55  
5. Bloomer, Reilly FR-1 Georgetown 4:16.61  
6. Stupak, Jacob FR-1 Bucknell 4:18.18  
7. McCarthy, John JR-3 Buffalo 4:28.24  
  Robertson, Brendan SR-4 La Salle DNF  
1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:14.46
2. Ollar, Roman FR-1 Army West Point 4:14.50
3. Kiprotich, Felix FR-1 Norfolk State 4:16.72  
4. Winkler, Nicholas FR-1 Akron 4:19.77  
5. Tobias, Louis SR-4 Bucknell 4:21.03  
6. Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.85  
7. Gorsuch, Andrew JR-3 La Salle 4:24.06  
8. Nedrich, James SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:24.30  
9. Bett, Festus FR-1 Norfolk State 4:28.04  
10. Girma, Anteneh SO-2 Norfolk State 4:29.29  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Keelan, Jack JR-3 Stanford 3:59.62   -
2. Creese, Robby   Unattached 3:59.73   -
3. Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 4:06.47 -
4. Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State 4:07.49 -
5. Green, Jonathan JR-3 Georgetown 4:08.61 -
6. Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 4:09.56 -
7. Curts, Dan SO-2 Iowa State 4:10.37   -
8. Van Scoter, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 4:10.52 -
9. Sloan, Nate SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:10.91 -
10. Golebiowski, Nicholas SO-2 Georgetown 4:11.38 -
11. Sheryak, Connor JR-3 Georgetown 4:12.75 -
12. Crichlow, Garrett JR-3 Akron 4:15.56   -
13. Lewandowski, Stephen SR-4 La Salle 4:18.04   -
14. VanEpps, Justin JR-3 Buffalo 4:27.20   -
  Barnard, Adam FR-1 Georgetown DNF   -
  Rivera, Brad SR-4 Penn State DNF   -
1 Mile Run Inv Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 4:09.56
2. Van Scoter, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 4:10.52
3. Sloan, Nate SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:10.91
4. Golebiowski, Nicholas SO-2 Georgetown 4:11.38
5. Sheryak, Connor JR-3 Georgetown 4:12.75
6. Crichlow, Garrett JR-3 Akron 4:15.56  
7. VanEpps, Justin JR-3 Buffalo 4:27.20  
  Barnard, Adam FR-1 Georgetown DNF  
1 Mile Run Inv Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keelan, Jack JR-3 Stanford 3:59.62  
2. Creese, Robby   Unattached 3:59.73  
3. Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 4:06.47
4. Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State 4:07.49
5. Green, Jonathan JR-3 Georgetown 4:08.61
6. Curts, Dan SO-2 Iowa State 4:10.37  
7. Lewandowski, Stephen SR-4 La Salle 4:18.04  
  Rivera, Brad SR-4 Penn State DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGowan, Timothy SO-2 Penn State 8:11.92 -
2. Wolk, Nick FR-1 Pittsburgh 8:15.69 -
3. Ngandu, James SR-4 Tiffin 8:19.45 -
4. Green, Jonathan JR-3 Georgetown 8:20.26 -
5. Kemp, Barrett JR-3 Buffalo 8:20.42   -
6. McGoey, Matt SO-2 Pittsburgh 8:21.00 -
7. Tubby, Brandon FR-1 Penn State 8:27.67   -
8. Dawson, Owen   Bryn Mawr 8:30.39   -
9. Heuer, Bradley JR-3 La Salle 8:56.74   -
10. Ferruzzi, Fran JR-3 La Salle 8:58.92   -
  Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State DNF   -
  Fahy, Darren SR-4 Georgetown DNF   -
  Creese, Robby   Unattached DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Runco, Michael   Unattached 8:25.09   -
2. Giugliano, Luke SR-4 Bucknell 8:26.17   -
3. Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 8:26.29 -
4. Hausamann, Ethan SR-4 Binghamton 8:27.52   -
5. Fong, Jacob SR-4 Army West Point 8:27.53   -
6. Santoyo, Robert FR-1 Army West Point 8:27.67   -
7. Covell, Caleb FR-1 Buffalo 8:27.99   -
8. Savage, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:30.47   -
9. Korir, Ronald SO-2 Norfolk State 8:30.94   -
10. Bordash, William JR-3 Bucknell 8:31.31   -
11. Schaffer, Dan   Binghamton 8:31.81   -
12. Stricklen, Nick FR-1 Akron 8:33.75   -
13. Petrella, Benjamin FR-1 Army West Point 8:36.11   -
14. Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 8:38.17 -
15. Dahmen, Tristan FR-1 Youngstown St. 8:40.51   -
16. Loevner, Will   Penn State Unattached 8:40.70   -
17. Hall, Kent FR-1 Georgetown 8:42.63   -
18. Pirnie, Ross SR-4 Bucknell 8:43.65   -
19. Kane, Matthew SO-2 UMBC 8:50.07   -
20. Demsie, Haileysus JR-3 Norfolk State 8:59.33   -
  LeFavor, Nick JR-3 La Salle DNF   -
  Dombi , Dylan JR-3 Youngstown St. DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Corgliano, Louis JR-3 Maryland 14:50.42   -
2. Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:52.20   -
3. Kapes, Steven FR-1 Ashland 14:56.17   -
4. Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 15:07.08 -
5. Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 15:07.53 -
6. Fetterman, Jacob SR-4 Lock Haven 15:08.70 -
7. Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:10.43   -
8. Balla, Alexander JR-3 Shippensburg 15:12.67 -
9. Titon, Dylan JR-3 La Salle 15:16.69   -
10. Bennett, Matt FR-1 UMBC 15:27.89   -
11. Hayslett, Austin SR-4 UMBC 15:31.26   -
12. Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:41.82   -
13. Berry, Chris JR-3 La Salle 15:56.26   -
  Pfeil, Frankie SR-4 Buffalo DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lovett, Eddie   Virgin Islands 7.66   -
2. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.75   -
3. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.86 -
4. Woods, Julian SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.09 -
5. Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 8.12 -
6. Snowden, Devin SO-2 Ashland 8.27 -
7. Wright, Shyheim FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.36   -
4 x 400m Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Buffalo (A) Mask, Moore, Billian, Gali 3:15.27  
2. Ashland (A) Murray, Snowden, Pringle, VanCauwenbergh 3:15.30
3. St. Joseph's (Pa.) (A) Moscoe, Evely, McCoy, Doaty 3:15.78
4. Penn State (B) Higgins, Shisler, Gaibler, Hughey 3:16.78
4 x 400m Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Army West Point (A) Davis, Santana, Gibson, Maddox 3:15.55
2. UMBC (A) Oxley, Oakley III, Cody, Soetje 3:16.97
3. Georgetown (A) Sullivan, Wilson, Rowe, Anderson 3:18.31
4. Mount St. Mary's (A) Woods, Gabor, Poole, Altland 3:20.75  
5. Bucknell (A) Rizio, Gulizio, Ashkettle, Melchionni 3:25.16  
6. Georgetown (B) Mumbi, Nohilly, Bell, Salisbury 3:26.47  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Richardson, Curtis SO-2 Akron 2.16m 7' 1" -
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.16
    XO
  • 2.19
    XXX
2. Stine, Cody SO-2 Akron 2.16m 7' 1" -
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XO
  • 2.16
    XXO
  • 2.19
    XXX
3. Davis, Tra-C JR-3 Shippensburg 2.07m 6' 9.5" -
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXX
4. Giannettino, Jeff SO-2 Army West Point 2.07m 6' 9.5" -
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXX
5. Jones, Brad FR-1 Youngstown St. 2.07m   6' 9.5" -
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXX
6. Campbell, Austin FR-1 Penn State 2.02m   6' 7.5" -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
7. Okon, Thaddeus JR-3 Binghamton 2.02m   6' 7.5" -
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
7. Dure, Laurent SR-4 Buffalo 2.02m   6' 7.5" -
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
9. Warner, Garth FR-1 Norfolk State 2.02m   6' 7.5" -
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXX
10. Netschke, Jacob FR-1 UMBC 2.02m   6' 7.5" -
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
11. Milton, Jacob FR-1 Norfolk State 1.97m   6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
11. Cardina, Robert SR-4 Penn State 1.97m   6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
11. Ramsey, Jalen   Unattached 1.97m   6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
14. Bradham, Devin SO-2 Penn State 1.97m   6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
15. Olewiler, Benjamin SO-2 Akron 1.92m   6' 3.5" -
  • 1.92
    XO
16. Hay, Spence FR-1 Penn State 1.92m   6' 3.5" -
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
16. Boyd, Joseph SR-4 Norfolk State 1.92m   6' 3.5" -
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
  McCord, Alex FR-1 Penn State NH     -
  • 1.92
    XXX
  Holzapfel, Tim FR-1 Youngstown St. NH     -
  • 1.92
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Volz, Deakin SO-2 Virginia Tech 5.46m   17' 11" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    P
  • 4.91
    P
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.21
    XO
  • 5.31
    XO
  • 5.41
    P
  • 5.46
    XXO
  • 5.51
    XXX
2. Ludwig, Matthew SO-2 Akron 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    P
  • 4.91
    P
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.21
    O
  • 5.31
    XO
  • 5.41
    O
  • 5.46
    XXX
3. Rowland, Matthew SR-4 Akron 5.21m 17' 1" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    P
  • 4.91
    P
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.21
    O
  • 5.31
    XXX
4. Mileli, Joe   Binghamton 5.21m   17' 1" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    XO
  • 4.91
    O
  • 5.06
    XO
  • 5.21
    O
  • 5.31
    XXX
5. Bares, Lee JR-3 Army West Point 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    P
  • 4.91
    XO
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.21
    XXX
6. Johnson, Brad SR-4 Virginia Tech 5.06m   16' 7.25" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    XO
  • 4.91
    O
  • 5.06
    XO
  • 5.21
    XXX
7. Fagan, Peter SR-4 Binghamton 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    XXO
  • 4.91
    XO
  • 5.06
    XXO
  • 5.21
    XXX
8. Horton, Derek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4.91m 16' 1.25" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    XO
  • 5.06
    XXX
9. Steck, James JR-3 Virginia Tech 4.76m   15' 7.25" -
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    XXX
9. Anderson, Patrick   Penn State Unattached 4.76m   15' 7.25" -
  • 4.61
    O
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Alexander, Adam SO-2 Akron 4.93m   16' 2" -
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.93
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
2. Normoyle, Daniel SR-4 Buffalo 4.65m   15' 3" -
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
3. Simon, Edward   Vermont Unattached 4.65m   15' 3" -
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
4. Fountain, Travis JR-3 Binghamton 4.65m   15' 3" -
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
5. Villa, Nick JR-3 Binghamton 4.50m   14' 9" -
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
6. Gabor, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4.50m   14' 9" -
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
  Waitzman, Colin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's NH     -
  • 4.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McClain, Terrell JR-3 Akron 7.68m 25' 2.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.61m (+0.0)
  • 7.68m (+0.0)
  • 7.48m (+0.0)
  • 7.52m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
1. Lavong, Carlton   Unattached 7.68m   25' 2.5" -
  • 7.21m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.29m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.56m (+0.0)
  • 7.68m (+0.0)
3. Latimer, Jordan SO-2 Akron 7.44m 24' 5" -
  • 7.44m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.40m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Spadaro, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.14m 23' 5.25" -
  • 6.98m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.99m (+0.0)
  • 6.90m (+0.0)
  • 7.14m (+0.0)
  • 6.91m (+0.0)
5. Snowden, Devin SO-2 Ashland 7.02m   23' 0.5" -
  • 6.63m (+0.0)
  • 7.02m (+0.0)
  • 6.83m (+0.0)
  • 6.73m (+0.0)
  • 6.93m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.95m   22' 9.75" -
  • 6.36m (+0.0)
  • 6.50m (+0.0)
  • 6.81m (+0.0)
  • 6.94m (+0.0)
  • 6.95m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Weider, Ian SR-4 Vermont 6.76m   22' 2.25" -
  • 6.73m (+0.0)
  • 6.76m (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Bradham, Devin SO-2 Penn State 6.75m   22' 1.75" -
  • 6.52m (+0.0)
  • 6.57m (+0.0)
  • 6.75m (+0.0)
  • 6.65m (+0.0)
  • 6.63m (+0.0)
  • 6.71m (+0.0)
9. Alston, Darian FR-1 Penn State 6.70m   21' 11.75" -
  • 6.70m (+0.0)
  • 6.63m (+0.0)
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
  • 6.50m (+0.0)
  • 6.68m (+0.0)
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
10. Carter, Will SR-4 Bucknell 6.48m   21' 3.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.48m (+0.0)
11. Butler, Anthony FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.44m   21' 1.5" -
  • 6.20m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
12. Gabor, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.41m   21' 0.5" -
  • 6.29m (+0.0)
  • 6.38m (+0.0)
  • 6.41m (+0.0)
13. Workcuff, Darryl JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.35m   20' 10" -
  • 4.29m (+0.0)
  • 6.28m (+0.0)
  • 6.35m (+0.0)
  Williams, Bryce SO-2 Penn State FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Hines, Romero JR-3 Norfolk State FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Snowden, Devin SO-2 Ashland 7.02m   23' 0.5"
2. Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.95m   22' 9.75"
3. Bradham, Devin SO-2 Penn State 6.75m   22' 1.75"
4. Alston, Darian FR-1 Penn State 6.70m   21' 11.75"
5. Carter, Will SR-4 Bucknell 6.48m   21' 3.25"
6. Butler, Anthony FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.44m   21' 1.5"
7. Gabor, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.41m   21' 0.5"
8. Workcuff, Darryl JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.35m   20' 10"
Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. McClain, Terrell JR-3 Akron 7.68m 25' 2.5"
2. Lavong, Carlton   Unattached 7.68m   25' 2.5"
3. Latimer, Jordan SO-2 Akron 7.44m 24' 5"
4. Spadaro, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.14m 23' 5.25"
5. Weider, Ian SR-4 Vermont 6.76m   22' 2.25"
  Williams, Bryce SO-2 Penn State FOUL    
  Hines, Romero JR-3 Norfolk State FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Williams, Bryce SO-2 Penn State 15.28m 50' 1.75" -
  • 15.18m (+0.0)
  • 15.28m (+0.0)
  • 14.27m (+0.0)
  • 14.85m (+0.0)
  • 14.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Spadaro, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 15.18m 49' 9.75" -
  • 14.17m (+0.0)
  • 14.51m (+0.0)
  • 14.44m (+0.0)
  • 14.62m (+0.0)
  • 15.09m (+0.0)
  • 15.18m (+0.0)
3. Ohiembor, Michael SR-4 Akron 14.90m 48' 10.75" -
  • 14.85m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.90m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Frederick, Kobren SO-2 Penn State 14.82m 48' 7.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.18m (+0.0)
  • 14.66m (+0.0)
  • 14.59m (+0.0)
  • 14.82m (+0.0)
  • 14.56m (+0.0)
5. Baker, Matthew FR-1 Binghamton 14.54m 47' 8.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.16m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.51m (+0.0)
  • 14.54m (+0.0)
6. Alston, Darian FR-1 Penn State 14.36m   47' 1.5" -
  • 14.36m (+0.0)
  • 14.32m (+0.0)
  • 14.12m (+0.0)
  • 14.19m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.12m (+0.0)
7. Butler, Anthony FR-1 Youngstown St. 14.05m   46' 1.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.05m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.02m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Williams, Zakiyy SO-2 La Salle 13.88m   45' 6.5" -
  • 13.60m (+0.0)
  • 13.57m (+0.0)
  • 13.88m (+0.0)
  • 13.53m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Hazly-Ward, Demetris SR-4 Akron 13.65m   44' 9.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.63m (+0.0)
  • 13.62m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.65m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Cathey, Kaishaun SR-4 Buffalo FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Yohman, Jon JR-3 Penn State 18.59m 61' 0" -
  • 18.21m
  • 18.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.37m
  • 18.59m
2. Cribbin, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 18.02m 59' 1.5" -
  • 17.64m
  • 17.94m
  • 17.55m
  • FOUL
  • 18.02m
  • 17.87m
3. Booth, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 17.83m   58' 6" -
  • 16.80m
  • 16.75m
  • 17.00m
  • 17.42m
  • 17.40m
  • 17.83m
4. Patterson, Devon JR-3 Buffalo 17.78m 58' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.78m
  • 17.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Breen, Joseph SR-4 Bucknell 16.78m 55' 0.75" -
  • 15.32m
  • 16.10m
  • 16.55m
  • FOUL
  • 16.78m
  • 16.42m
6. Lee, Christopher JR-3 Norfolk State 16.68m   54' 8.75" -
  • 16.22m
  • 15.98m
  • 16.58m
  • 15.92m
  • 16.68m
  • 16.11m
7. Rideout, Alec JR-3 Shippensburg 16.45m 53' 11.75" -
  • 16.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.16m
  • 15.86m
8. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 16.09m 52' 9.5" -
  • 15.75m
  • 15.70m
  • 15.71m
  • FOUL
  • 15.65m
  • 16.09m
9. Westbay, Dom SO-2 Youngstown St. 15.63m   51' 3.5" -
  • 14.85m
  • 15.63m
  • 15.16m
  • 14.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Peterson, Ben   Penn State Unattached 15.50m   50' 10.25" -
  • 13.77m
  • 15.50m
  • 15.14m
10. Harris, Maurice SO-2 Akron 15.50m   50' 10.25" -
  • 15.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Shigo, Morgan SO-2 Penn State 15.33m   50' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.33m
13. Hanners, James JR-3 Buffalo 15.13m   49' 7.75" -
  • 14.21m
  • 15.13m
  • 14.71m
14. Grodeska, Luke   Penn State Unattached 14.82m   48' 7.5" -
  • 14.38m
  • 14.82m
  • 14.75m
15. Kohnke, Garrett SR-4 Army West Point 14.75m   48' 4.75" -
  • 14.70m
  • FOUL
  • 14.75m
16. Anderson, Johnathan JR-3 Norfolk State 14.17m   46' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.17m
  • 13.74m
17. Cardina, Robert SR-4 Penn State 13.42m   44' 0.5" -
  • 13.08m
  • 13.42m
  • FOUL
18. Orlando, Brandon FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.26m   43' 6" -
  • 12.66m
  • 12.65m
  • 13.26m
Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lee, Christopher JR-3 Norfolk State 16.68m   54' 8.75"
2. Westbay, Dom SO-2 Youngstown St. 15.63m   51' 3.5"
3. Peterson, Ben   Penn State Unattached 15.50m   50' 10.25"
4. Harris, Maurice SO-2 Akron 15.50m   50' 10.25"
5. Shigo, Morgan SO-2 Penn State 15.33m   50' 3.5"
6. Hanners, James JR-3 Buffalo 15.13m   49' 7.75"
7. Grodeska, Luke   Penn State Unattached 14.82m   48' 7.5"
8. Kohnke, Garrett SR-4 Army West Point 14.75m   48' 4.75"
9. Anderson, Johnathan JR-3 Norfolk State 14.17m   46' 6"
10. Cardina, Robert SR-4 Penn State 13.42m   44' 0.5"
Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Yohman, Jon JR-3 Penn State 18.59m 61' 0"
2. Cribbin, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 18.02m 59' 1.5"
3. Booth, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 17.83m   58' 6"
4. Patterson, Devon JR-3 Buffalo 17.78m 58' 4"
5. Breen, Joseph SR-4 Bucknell 16.78m 55' 0.75"
6. Rideout, Alec JR-3 Shippensburg 16.45m 53' 11.75"
7. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 16.09m 52' 9.5"
8. Orlando, Brandon FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.26m   43' 6"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Neu, Conner   Unattached 21.64m   71' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 20.63m
  • 19.46m
  • 21.39m
  • 21.64m
  • FOUL
2. Shigo, Morgan SO-2 Penn State 20.36m 66' 9.75" -
  • 19.65m
  • FOUL
  • 19.56m
  • 18.45m
  • 20.36m
  • 19.17m
3. Lucas, David FR-1 Penn State 19.58m 64' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 18.71m
  • 18.89m
  • FOUL
  • 18.86m
  • 19.58m
4. Decesaris, Kory JR-3 Penn State 19.11m 62' 8.5" -
  • 18.65m
  • 18.63m
  • 18.34m
  • 17.97m
  • 18.91m
  • 19.11m
5. Brinson, Kenneth SO-2 Army West Point 18.13m 59' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.13m
  • 17.16m
  • FOUL
  • 18.13m
  • FOUL
6. Chavis, Brenden JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 17.99m 59' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.17m
  • 16.53m
  • 17.99m
  • 17.76m
  • 17.88m
7. Dodson, Lamier SR-4 Lock Haven 17.58m 57' 8.25" -
  • 16.40m
  • 17.00m
  • FOUL
  • 16.87m
  • 17.02m
  • 17.58m
8. Boyle, Chase SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 17.40m 57' 1" -
  • 16.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.09m
  • 17.40m
  • FOUL
9. Harris, Maurice SO-2 Akron 16.67m   54' 8.25" -
  • 16.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.67m
  • FOUL
10. Werner, Jimmy SR-4 Lock Haven 16.15m 53' 0" -
  • 16.15m
  • 15.57m
  • 15.69m
11. Bernstein, David FR-1 Binghamton 15.99m   52' 5.5" -
  • 15.99m
  • 15.79m
  • FOUL
12. Pearson, Bryan JR-3 Shippensburg 15.46m 50' 8.75" -
  • 15.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Monroe, Mathew JR-3 Youngstown St. 15.38m   50' 5.5" -
  • 15.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 15.20m   49' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.01m
  • 15.20m
15. Hockaday, Da'Trail JR-3 Norfolk State 14.26m   46' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.26m
  • FOUL
16. Doughty, Wyatt FR-1 Army West Point 13.54m   44' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.54m
17. Westbay, Dom SO-2 Youngstown St. 13.19m   43' 3.25" -
  • 13.19m
  • FOUL
  • 11.55m
Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Dodson, Lamier SR-4 Lock Haven 17.58m 57' 8.25"
2. Harris, Maurice SO-2 Akron 16.67m   54' 8.25"
3. Werner, Jimmy SR-4 Lock Haven 16.15m 53' 0"
4. Pearson, Bryan JR-3 Shippensburg 15.46m 50' 8.75"
5. Monroe, Mathew JR-3 Youngstown St. 15.38m   50' 5.5"
6. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 15.20m   49' 10.5"
7. Hockaday, Da'Trail JR-3 Norfolk State 14.26m   46' 9.5"
8. Doughty, Wyatt FR-1 Army West Point 13.54m   44' 5.25"
9. Westbay, Dom SO-2 Youngstown St. 13.19m   43' 3.25"
Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Neu, Conner   Unattached 21.64m   71' 0"
2. Shigo, Morgan SO-2 Penn State 20.36m 66' 9.75"
3. Lucas, David FR-1 Penn State 19.58m 64' 3"
4. Decesaris, Kory JR-3 Penn State 19.11m 62' 8.5"
5. Brinson, Kenneth SO-2 Army West Point 18.13m 59' 5.75"
6. Chavis, Brenden JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 17.99m 59' 0.25"
7. Boyle, Chase SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 17.40m 57' 1"
8. Bernstein, David FR-1 Binghamton 15.99m   52' 5.5"