April 21-22, 2017
|
Washington & Lee - Lexington, VA
ICON KEY: ODAC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
19.1.14.Willis, Nathaniel McDonald, Ian Ogburn, Dustin SO-2SR-4SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeLynchburg55:04:00.0349 37:03:56.6527 4:26.0524 - 7109 48
18.2.1.Willis, Nathaniel Denlinger, Tyler Ogburn, Dustin FR-1SR-4SO-2Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteWashington and Lee3:58.1038 52:03:57.05 4:05.480 - 568 -
5.3.18.Weidman, Max Baird, Cooper Nisly, Jared JR-3SO-2SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeLynchburg3:58.1038 3:58.1038 4:26.0524 - 6 33
8.4.2.Horton, Matthew Leroy, MacKenzye Maguder, Connor SO-2JR-3SO-2RandolphWashington and LeeShenandoah4:43.0828 55:04:00.0349 3:58.1038 - 2252 -
11.5.4.Ward, Michael Weidman, Max Sharkey, Reid FR-1FR-1JR-3RoanokeBridgewater (Va.)Roanoke4:26.0524 15:04:01.22 4:04.074 - 48 33
11.6.11.Blevins, Philip Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny Bayisa, Naol SO-2SO-2JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Roanoke4:26.0524 28:04:03.885 4:11.07 - 33 -
20.7.14.Willis, Nathaniel Maguder, Connor Willis, Nathaniel JR-3SR-4SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Guilford42:04:28.00 4:04.074 4:05.667 - 8286 2252
13.8.11.Clem, Alex Sharkey, Reid Ward, Michael JR-3FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeLynchburgVirginia Wesleyan4:05.480 4:05.480 4:30.920 - 3516 48
14.9.18.Bayisa, Naol Mehrer, Justin Waterman, Kevin FR-1SO-2JR-3ShenandoahShenandoahBridgewater (Va.)44:04:35.38 4:05.667 4:19.4617 568 - 48
8.10.3.Denlinger, Tyler Horton, Matthew Weidman, Max SR-4JR-3SR-4Washington and LeeShenandoahVirginia Wesleyan3:58.1038 4:09.765 30:04:28.3869 - - 568
21.11.10.Avila, Diego Nisly, Jared Leroy, MacKenzye SR-4SR-4SO-2ShenandoahEastern MennoniteRoanoke4:09.765 4:11.07 42:04:28.00 48 - 6
14.12.15.Nisly, Jared Rees, Levi Avila, Diego SR-4JR-3SR-4RoanokeLynchburgWashington and Lee4:05.480 0:04:17.320 4:30.920 48 - -
6.13.5.Leroy, MacKenzye Ward, Michael Blevins, Philip SO-2FR-1SR-4Eastern MennoniteVirginia WesleyanEastern Mennonite55:04:00.0349 4:19.021 30:04:28.3869 7109 - -
2.14.4.Avila, Diego Willis, Nathaniel Willis, Nathaniel SO-2FR-1SR-4RoanokeRoanokeWashington and Lee4:43.0828 4:19.4617 4:05.667 - - -
16.15.14.Chirinos, Derrick Clem, Alex Rees, Levi FR-1SO-2SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)RandolphWashington and Lee35:04:27.52 4:26.0524 44:04:35.38 - - -
3.16.5.Horton, Matthew Amstutz, Caleb Mehrer, Justin SO-2SO-2SO-2RoanokeGuilfordVirginia Wesleyan4:43.0828 35:04:27.52 28:04:03.885 - - -
16.17.1.Waterman, Kevin Avila, Diego Horton, Matthew FR-1FR-1SO-2RandolphEastern MennoniteGuilford4:04.074 42:04:28.00 4:05.667 33 - 48
19.18.20.McDonald, Ian Carlson, Alec Ward, Michael JR-3FR-1JR-3Washington and LeeRoanokeShenandoah4:19.4617 30:04:28.3869 57:04:56.11 - - -
16.19.10.Ward, Michael Ogburn, Dustin Horton, Matthew SO-2SR-4SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)Virginia WesleyanEastern Mennonite52:03:57.05 4:30.920 42:04:28.00 - - -
2.20.15.Weidman, Max Chirinos, Derrick Carlson, Alec FR-1SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite57:04:56.11 37:04:33.4192 57:04:56.11 - - 568
5.21.18.Carlson, Alec Waterman, Kevin Sharkey, Reid FR-1JR-3SO-2RandolphRoanokeWashington and Lee30:04:28.3869 44:04:35.38 57:04:56.11 2252 - 7109
14.22.10.Maguder, Connor Blevins, Philip Ward, Michael JR-3JR-3SR-4Eastern MennoniteVirginia WesleyanRoanoke37:03:56.6527 4:43.0828 4:19.4617 - - -
3.23.22.Weidman, Max Bayisa, Naol Mehrer, Justin FR-1FR-1SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)ShenandoahWashington and Lee4:19.021 57:04:56.11 4:43.0828 8286 - 3516
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.16.Rees, Levi Ward, Michael JR-3FR-1LynchburgEastern Mennonite1:04:17.3246:04:28.00--
13.20.Ward, Michael Chirinos, Derrick FR-1FR-1Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan35:04:19.024:33.41--
14.23.Willis, Nathaniel Carlson, Alec FR-1SO-2RoanokeVirginia Wesleyan41:04:19.466841:04:19.4668--
15.16.Clem, Alex Clem, Alex SO-2SO-2RandolphVirginia Wesleyan4:26.05504:33.41--
16.18.Amstutz, Caleb Bayisa, Naol SO-2FR-1GuilfordRoanoke57:04:27.522533:04:28.3848--
17.22.Avila, Diego Ward, Michael FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteRoanoke46:04:28.0046:04:28.00--
18.17.Carlson, Alec Ogburn, Dustin FR-1FR-1RoanokeVirginia Wesleyan33:04:28.384857:04:27.5225--
19.22.Ogburn, Dustin Chirinos, Derrick SR-4SO-2Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan47:04:30.92164:33.41--
20.12.Chirinos, Derrick Willis, Nathaniel SO-2SO-2Eastern MennoniteLynchburg4:33.4133:04:28.3848--
22.20.Blevins, Philip Clem, Alex JR-3FR-1Virginia WesleyanRoanoke14:04:43.0834:33.41--
23.14.Bayisa, Naol Carlson, Alec FR-1JR-3ShenandoahRandolph4:56.11341:04:19.4668--
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.1.4.2.Horton, Matthew Sharkey, Reid McDonald, Ian McDonald, Ian Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Washington and LeeEastern MennoniteWashington and LeeLynchburgWashington and Lee3:56.6548 25:04:11.072 3:56.6548 22:04:05.48 35:04:01.2207 129674101--
10.3.2.4.10.McDonald, Ian Baird, Cooper Denlinger, Tyler Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny Baird, Cooper SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2ShenandoahEastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteShenandoahWashington and Lee3:56.6548 4:09.76 15:03:57.050 4:03.882 14:04:35.382129683849967232
3.1.3.10.10.Denlinger, Tyler Maguder, Connor Baird, Cooper Horton, Matthew Denlinger, Tyler SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Washington and LeeShenandoahWashington and LeeEastern MennoniteRoanoke4:03.882 4:00.03 24:03:58.1035 25:04:11.072 24:03:58.1035 --96-5
21.11.4.6.21.Waterman, Kevin Nisly, Jared Leroy, MacKenzye Mehrer, Justin Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4LynchburgEastern MennoniteWashington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)Roanoke4:03.882 25:04:11.072 4:00.03 4:09.76 39:04:05.6679 -55-12
3.7.5.8.6.Denlinger, Tyler McDonald, Ian Weidman, Max McDonald, Ian Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Eastern MennoniteWashington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)LynchburgWashington and Lee4:03.882 4:00.03 35:04:01.2207 39:04:05.6679 4:04.07 967410147422-12
5.7.6.4.6.Baird, Cooper Waterman, Kevin Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny Nisly, Jared Mehrer, Justin FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4ShenandoahShenandoahBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)3:56.6548 4:09.76 4:03.882 39:04:05.6679 4:00.03 72328384935155
9.11.7.8.8.Leroy, MacKenzye Nisly, Jared Maguder, Connor Sharkey, Reid Weidman, Max SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2ShenandoahWashington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeShenandoah22:04:05.48 4:04.07 4:04.07 4:00.03 3:56.6548 74101-7232-7232
21.6.8.21.7.Baird, Cooper Baird, Cooper Sharkey, Reid Mehrer, Justin Mehrer, Justin JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)RoanokeLynchburgBridgewater (Va.)Washington and Lee35:04:01.2207 3:56.6548 22:04:05.48 24:03:58.1035 39:04:05.6679 47422741011274101-
9.2.9.3.10.Maguder, Connor Leroy, MacKenzye Mehrer, Justin Leroy, MacKenzye Sharkey, Reid SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)ShenandoahShenandoahBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)24:03:58.1035 25:04:11.072 39:04:05.6679 35:04:01.2207 15:03:57.050 9612-83849-
4.10.10.7.6.Mehrer, Justin Horton, Matthew Horton, Matthew Waterman, Kevin Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Eastern MennoniteWashington and LeeShenandoahShenandoahEastern Mennonite15:03:57.050 24:03:58.1035 4:09.76 4:04.07 3:56.6548 8384996-7410196
1.4.11.7.11.Maguder, Connor Leroy, MacKenzye Nisly, Jared Horton, Matthew Mehrer, Justin SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeWashington and LeeEastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteLynchburg4:09.76 24:03:58.1035 25:04:11.072 22:04:05.48 4:04.07 96--9696
11.21.21.10.11.Leroy, MacKenzye Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny Waterman, Kevin Sharkey, Reid Sharkey, Reid JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)ShenandoahRoanokeShenandoahBridgewater (Va.)3:56.6548 39:04:05.6679 14:04:35.38239:04:05.6679 35:04:01.2207 -7232---