February 18, 2017
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
17.16.1.12.Thiel, Alyssa Lucas, Caity Byrd, EmilyWaz, Malgorzata JR-3SO-2 FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointSaint Mary's (Minn.)Copper Country TCWis.-Stevens Point16:11:02.0486 11:46.85 47:10:52.2050 12:42.93 - - 61000 -
9.11.2.2.Thiel, Alyssa Thiel, Erica Maxwell, Becca Mickley, Lauren FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stout12:42.93 13:08.69 10:55.9140 12:10.142 31 61000 89 502
12.9.3.3.Repka, Katie McGill, Annika Koster, Kate Ploeger, Alex FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutSt. NorbertWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point11:46.85 11:46.85 10:58.0487 12:46.6122 24 - 58664 -
1.14.4.4.Miller, AubreRepka, Katie Repka, Katie Miller, AubreJR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutWis.-Stout47:10:52.2050 11:50.050 16:11:02.0486 16:11:41.9148 - 108 502 -
17.4.5.12.Miller, AubreByrd, EmilyPerez, Daisy Flees, Kathryn JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout24:12:39.882 11:46.85 27:11:07.87 16:11:02.0486 - 502 2443 31
4.13.6.17.Maxwell, Becca Koster, Kate Thiel, Alyssa Thiel, Alyssa FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. NorbertWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout45:11:32.1491 27:11:07.87 45:11:32.1491 13:13.812 - 2443 31 -
5.11.7.3.McGill, Annika Ortiz, Emily Heniff, Kelly Ortiz, Emily SO-2 SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutSt. NorbertWis.-Stout24:12:39.882 11:46.85 16:11:41.9148 10:55.9140 31 - 24 -
17.15.8.15.Mickley, Lauren Ortiz, Emily Thiel, Erica Ploeger, Alex FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stevens Point12:10.142 11:46.85 11:46.85 10:58.0487 61000 - 108 -
4.19.9.13.Perez, Daisy Waz, Malgorzata Ploeger, Alex Thiel, Erica FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-StoutSt. Norbert24:12:39.882 27:11:07.87 11:50.050 13:13.812 24 - - -
17.2.10.11.Miller, AubreWaz, Malgorzata Mickley, Lauren Steig, Lindsay SO-2JR-3FR-1 Wis.-StoutCopper Country TCWis.-StoutSt. Norbert16:11:41.9148 45:11:32.1491 22:11:58.3501 55:12:17.42 58664 - - 24
1.3.11.12.Maxwell, Becca Miller, AubreWaz, Malgorzata Byrd, EmilyFR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stevens PointSt. NorbertWis.-Stevens Point12:10.142 10:55.9140 12:03.1528 12:03.1528 - - - -
14.18.12.16.Thiel, Erica Thiel, Alyssa Cieslinski, Amanda Thiel, Alyssa FR-1FR-1FR-1 Copper Country TCCopper Country TCWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point12:03.1528 12:46.6122 12:10.142 11:50.050 - 31 - 2443
6.11.13.3.Perez, Daisy Koster, Kate Miller, AubreHeniff, Kelly FR-1FR-1 JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Copper Country TCWisconsin Track ClubSt. Norbert22:11:58.3501 12:03.1528 55:12:17.42 16:11:41.9148 108 - - -
13.9.14.9.Ploeger, Alex Byrd, EmilyOrtiz, Emily Mickley, Lauren  FR-1SO-2FR-1Copper Country TCCopper Country TCSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout51:12:35.297 13:08.69 51:12:35.297 16:11:41.9148 502 58664 - 502
3.5.15.16.Thiel, Erica Mickley, Lauren Ducharme, Alyssa Heniff, Kelly FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stevens PointSt. Norbert11:50.050 51:12:35.297 24:12:39.882 12:46.6122 502 - - 24
16.9.16.3.Ducharme, Alyssa Perez, Daisy Lucas, Caity Steig, Lindsay FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point47:10:52.2050 22:11:58.3501 12:42.93 24:12:39.882 502 2443 - -
13.15.17.4.Koster, Kate McGill, Annika Steig, Lindsay Cieslinski, Amanda SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout12:03.1528 45:11:32.1491 12:46.6122 11:46.85 - - - -
15.14.18.3.Byrd, EmilyRepka, Katie Flees, Kathryn Perez, Daisy  FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointSt. Norbert12:42.93 10:58.0487 13:08.69 55:12:17.42 - 2443 - -
3.3.19.8.Flees, Kathryn Byrd, EmilyMcGill, Annika Cieslinski, Amanda FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout11:50.050 13:13.812 13:13.812 24:12:39.882 89 - - -
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.10.17.Ploeger, Alex Ortiz, Emily Flees, Kathryn SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWisconsin Track Club20:11:50.05212:35.295322:13:08.69---
10.15.17.Mickley, Lauren Miller, AubreMcGill, Annika FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWisconsin Track Club31:11:58.3528:12:39.886310:12:10.14---
11.19.19.Waz, Malgorzata McGill, Annika Mickley, Lauren JR-3JR-3JR-3St. NorbertWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point38:12:03.157822:13:08.6928:12:39.8863---
12.12.10.Cieslinski, Amanda Mickley, Lauren Mickley, Lauren FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWisconsin Track Club10:12:10.1422:13:08.6922:13:08.69---
13.10.13.Miller, AubreFlees, Kathryn Steig, Lindsay  FR-1FR-1Wisconsin Track ClubWisconsin Track ClubWis.-Stout16:12:17.4222:13:08.6912:35.2953---
14.19.14.Ortiz, Emily Waz, Malgorzata Ducharme, Alyssa SO-2SO-2SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point12:35.295312:35.295312:42.93---
15.12.14.Ducharme, Alyssa Waz, Malgorzata Lucas, Caity FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout28:12:39.886320:11:50.05212:46.6182---
16.15.17.Lucas, Caity Cieslinski, Amanda Flees, Kathryn FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point12:42.9328:12:39.886310:12:10.14---
17.10.11.Steig, Lindsay Flees, Kathryn Ducharme, Alyssa JR-3 SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point12:46.618210:12:10.1412:42.93---
18.17.17.Flees, Kathryn Cieslinski, Amanda Ducharme, Alyssa FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWisconsin Track ClubWisconsin Track Club22:13:08.6910:12:10.1431:11:58.35---
19.19.19.McGill, Annika Waz, Malgorzata Flees, Kathryn FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point13:13.818716:12:17.4220:11:50.052---
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.7.2.Byrd, EmilyByrd, EmilyRepka, Katie  JR-3FR-1Copper Country TCWis.-StoutWis.-Stout59:10:52.2015:11:32.14613:11:07.876104610393
2.7.4.Maxwell, Becca Maxwell, Becca Koster, Kate SO-2FR-1 Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stout32:10:55.9155:11:46.85915:11:32.14631863939521
3.2.6.Koster, Kate Heniff, Kelly Koster, Kate FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutCopper Country TCWis.-Stout42:10:58.0415:11:32.14659:10:52.206439364
4.2.6.Repka, Katie Thiel, Alyssa Byrd, EmilyJR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutCopper Country TCWis.-Stout11:02.0405:11:46.85911:02.040952129521
5.3.3.Perez, Daisy Maxwell, Becca Thiel, Erica FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutCopper Country TCWis.-Stout13:11:07.8732:10:55.91542:10:58.04549521393
6.6.6.Thiel, Alyssa Thiel, Alyssa Thiel, Alyssa FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout15:11:32.14615:11:32.14611:41.91023936109521
7.3.2.Heniff, Kelly Heniff, Kelly Perez, Daisy SO-2FR-1SO-2St. NorbertSt. NorbertWis.-Stout11:41.910232:10:55.91559:10:52.2025464
8.2.2.Thiel, Erica Perez, Daisy Byrd, EmilySO-2FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout5:11:46.85959:10:52.2011:41.9102461023186