April 14, 2017
|
SUNY Brockport - Brockport, NY

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.1.RochesterDaemen
(B)
A BMark Westman, Max Bruggeman, Cole Gublo, Brant CrouseMark Westman, Max Bruggeman, Cole Gublo, Brant Crouse3:26.806 5:03:33.497
2.13.Rochester
(B)
Fredonia B BNathaniel Kuhrt, Christopher Dalke, Andrew Gutierrez, Wesley ClaytonAndrew Greenaway, Greg Lowe, Michael Capestrani, Joshua Bodnar49:03:27.527 3:51.598
3.6.Le MoyneOnondaga CC A BElliot Hernandez, Mahamadou Jagana, Kevin O'Connor, Hamza ElhabbalZach Vaughn, Jayson Lane, Luke Shively, Miles James3:30.765 36:03:34.5524
4.5.Onondaga CCHerkimer County CC A ALogan McAnulty, Logan Grihin, Jacob Robbins, Joshua ThompsonLukas Hofbauer, Sean Kuehn, Michael Cossaro, Mike Young5:03:33.497 3:48.56
5.14.Brockport St.Finger Lakes CC
(B)
A AStefen Davies, Louis O'Neill, Pat Jacobsen, Kevin KilligrewStefen Davies, Louis O'Neill, Pat Jacobsen, Kevin Killigrew36:03:34.5524 3:48.77
6.4.Brockport St.
(B)
Daemen B ALukas Hofbauer, Sean Kuehn, Michael Cossaro, Mike YoungNigel Cordulla, Laban Korir, Justin Petrocy, Jonathan Schmidt23:03:34.6177 49:03:27.527
7.1.DaemenBrockport St.
(B)
A BNigel Cordulla, Laban Korir, Justin Petrocy, Jonathan SchmidtJake Bailey, Jesse Smith, Sam Voak, Jacob Blanchard13:03:37.85 DNF
8. Daemen
(B)
Daemen
(B)
B AAndrew Greenaway, Greg Lowe, Michael Capestrani, Joshua BodnarStefen Davies, Louis O'Neill, Pat Jacobsen, Kevin Killigrew3:41.868 5:03:33.497
9.15.NazarethHerkimer County CC A BJacob Dougall, Jake Garbeck, Jack Wessel, Jacob MurrayLogan McAnulty, Logan Grihin, Jacob Robbins, Joshua Thompson38:03:44.127 DNF
10.11.Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CC A BMichael Marcucci, Mamadou Diallo, Daniel Roberts, Taj ParkerMark Westman, Max Bruggeman, Cole Gublo, Brant Crouse3:48.56 3:51.598
11.8.FredoniaOnondaga CC A AJack Erhard, Kevin Nickerson, Kyle Egan, Nick LiberatorieZach Vaughn, Jayson Lane, Luke Shively, Miles James3:48.77 3:48.56
12.8.Le Moyne
(B)
Finger Lakes CC B BDom Battaglia, Christian Davis, Nicholas Marchese, Nicholas SkakalNathaniel Kuhrt, Christopher Dalke, Andrew Gutierrez, Wesley Clayton3:51.598 4:21.593
13.4.Finger Lakes CCBrockport St. A AZach Vaughn, Jayson Lane, Luke Shively, Miles JamesDom Battaglia, Christian Davis, Nicholas Marchese, Nicholas Skakal3:03:58.1952 49:03:27.527
14.5.Finger Lakes CC
(B)
Onondaga CC B AJake Bailey, Jesse Smith, Sam Voak, Jacob BlanchardJake Bailey, Jesse Smith, Sam Voak, Jacob Blanchard51:04:08.880 3:30.765
15.12.Herkimer County CC
(B)
Daemen
(B)
B BRobert Clouthier, Taj Parker, Kyle Holmes, Brandon RawsonZach Vaughn, Jayson Lane, Luke Shively, Miles James4:21.593 3:51.598
  Alfred StateFredonia A BCaleb Boyce-Wright, Trevor Stiles, Zach Curran, Joe RichardsonAndrew Greenaway, Greg Lowe, Michael Capestrani, Joshua BodnarDNF 3:26.806
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.12.14.12.14.Le Moyne (B)Finger Lakes CC (B)Le Moyne (B)Le Moyne (B)Le Moyne (B) Battaglia, Davis, Marchese, Skakal Bailey, Smith, Voak, Blanchard Bailey, Smith, Voak, Blanchard Battaglia, Davis, Marchese, Skakal Bailey, Smith, Voak, Blanchard45:04:08.88445:04:08.88445:04:08.8843:51.5903:51.590
14.12.12.14.14.Finger Lakes CC (B)Le Moyne (B)Finger Lakes CC (B)Finger Lakes CC (B)Le Moyne (B) Battaglia, Davis, Marchese, Skakal Battaglia, Davis, Marchese, Skakal Battaglia, Davis, Marchese, Skakal Bailey, Smith, Voak, Blanchard Bailey, Smith, Voak, Blanchard3:51.5903:51.59045:04:08.88445:04:08.88445:04:08.884
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.5.4.13.Daemen (B)Finger Lakes CCOnondaga CCDaemen (B) Dougall, Garbeck, Wessel, Murray McAnulty, Grihin, Robbins, Thompson McAnulty, Grihin, Robbins, Thompson Dougall, Garbeck, Wessel, Murray52:03:33.4944:03:58.1952:03:33.4925:03:34.55
13.9.5.8.Finger Lakes CCBrockport St.Brockport St.Alfred State Boyce-Wright, Stiles, Curran, Richardson Davies, O'Neill, Jacobsen, Killigrew Davies, O'Neill, Jacobsen, Killigrew McAnulty, Grihin, Robbins, ThompsonDNF25:03:34.5525:03:34.5543:03:34.61
6.9.6.4.Onondaga CCFinger Lakes CCBrockport St. (B)Alfred State Greenaway, Lowe, Capestrani, Bodnar Hofbauer, Kuehn, Cossaro, Young Hofbauer, Kuehn, Cossaro, Young Vaughn, Lane, Shively, James28:03:41.860243:03:34.6143:03:34.6144:03:58.19
4.8.8.9.Daemen (B)Onondaga CCDaemen (B)Brockport St. Vaughn, Lane, Shively, James Boyce-Wright, Stiles, Curran, Richardson Greenaway, Lowe, Capestrani, Bodnar Vaughn, Lane, Shively, James25:03:34.5528:03:41.860228:03:41.8602DNF
6.9.9.9.Brockport St.Brockport St.NazarethBrockport St. Greenaway, Lowe, Capestrani, Bodnar Hofbauer, Kuehn, Cossaro, Young Dougall, Garbeck, Wessel, Murray Boyce-Wright, Stiles, Curran, Richardson52:03:33.4928:03:41.86023:44.12943:03:34.61
4.9.13.5.Onondaga CCAlfred StateFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CC Davies, O'Neill, Jacobsen, Killigrew Boyce-Wright, Stiles, Curran, Richardson Vaughn, Lane, Shively, James McAnulty, Grihin, Robbins, Thompson28:03:41.8602DNF44:03:58.19DNF
5.4. 4.Alfred StateAlfred StateAlfred StateBrockport St. (B) Greenaway, Lowe, Capestrani, Bodnar Boyce-Wright, Stiles, Curran, Richardson Boyce-Wright, Stiles, Curran, Richardson Davies, O'Neill, Jacobsen, Killigrew52:03:33.4943:03:34.61DNFDNF
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.1.11.3.1.DaemenDaemenRochesterRochester (B)DaemenDaemen Marcucci, Diallo, Roberts, Parker Westman, Bruggeman, Gublo, Crouse Westman, Bruggeman, Gublo, Crouse Westman, Bruggeman, Gublo, Crouse Hernandez, Jagana, O'Connor, Elhabbal Westman, Bruggeman, Gublo, Crouse3:48.5651:04:21.59243:26.8093:30.7643:30.7643:48.565
15.7.2.1.10.3.FredoniaHerkimer County CC (B)Rochester (B)Herkimer County CC (B)RochesterFredonia Clouthier, Parker, Holmes, Rawson Hernandez, Jagana, O'Connor, Elhabbal Kuhrt, Dalke, Gutierrez, Clayton Cordulla, Korir, Petrocy, Schmidt Hernandez, Jagana, O'Connor, Elhabbal Kuhrt, Dalke, Gutierrez, Clayton3:26.80931:03:27.5231:03:27.523:30.76432:03:37.852939:03:48.771
15.7.3.11.10.15.FredoniaHerkimer County CC (B)Le MoyneRochesterFredoniaDaemen Marcucci, Diallo, Roberts, Parker Erhard, Nickerson, Egan, Liberatorie Hernandez, Jagana, O'Connor, Elhabbal Hernandez, Jagana, O'Connor, Elhabbal Marcucci, Diallo, Roberts, Parker Cordulla, Korir, Petrocy, Schmidt3:48.56531:03:27.523:30.76439:03:48.7713:30.7643:30.764
10.2.7.2.1.3.Herkimer County CCLe MoyneDaemenHerkimer County CCRochester (B)Fredonia Westman, Bruggeman, Gublo, Crouse Westman, Bruggeman, Gublo, Crouse Cordulla, Korir, Petrocy, Schmidt Westman, Bruggeman, Gublo, Crouse Erhard, Nickerson, Egan, Liberatorie Erhard, Nickerson, Egan, Liberatorie3:48.56539:03:48.77132:03:37.85293:30.76431:03:27.523:26.809
11.3.10.2.2.7.Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC (B)Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC (B)Herkimer County CCLe Moyne Erhard, Nickerson, Egan, Liberatorie Erhard, Nickerson, Egan, Liberatorie Marcucci, Diallo, Roberts, Parker Marcucci, Diallo, Roberts, Parker Westman, Bruggeman, Gublo, Crouse Westman, Bruggeman, Gublo, Crouse3:30.7641:04:21.59243:48.56539:03:48.77139:03:48.7711:04:21.5924
1.7.11.7.7.15.RochesterFredoniaFredoniaHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCLe Moyne Westman, Bruggeman, Gublo, Crouse Marcucci, Diallo, Roberts, Parker Erhard, Nickerson, Egan, Liberatorie Hernandez, Jagana, O'Connor, Elhabbal Cordulla, Korir, Petrocy, Schmidt Cordulla, Korir, Petrocy, Schmidt3:30.7641:04:21.592439:03:48.7713:48.5653:30.7643:30.764
1.1.15.10.2.1.FredoniaRochester (B)Herkimer County CC (B)Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC (B)Rochester (B) Westman, Bruggeman, Gublo, Crouse Erhard, Nickerson, Egan, Liberatorie Clouthier, Parker, Holmes, Rawson Kuhrt, Dalke, Gutierrez, Clayton Westman, Bruggeman, Gublo, Crouse Cordulla, Korir, Petrocy, Schmidt3:26.8093:30.7641:04:21.592431:03:27.523:26.80932:03:37.8529