December 2, 2016
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC Auto NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garry, Kira   Unattached 15:59.92
2. Foley, Kendra SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:01.53
3. Oren, Emily   Unattached 16:11.44
4. Cizmas, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 16:12.72
5. Bogdanova, Alsu SR-4 Eastern Michigan 16:20.77
6. Trevisan, Madeline   Unattached 16:27.09
7. Linn, Sophie   Unattached 16:43.50
8. Meyers, Sydney SO-2 Eastern Michigan 16:44.93
9. Palmer, Moriah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 16:45.61
10. Gallein, Sofie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 16:51.79
11. Hatch, Emma JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 16:52.26
12. Metzger, Stacey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16:52.87
13. Keane, Kayla   Unattached 16:54.76
14. Chester, Jordan   Unattached 16:59.79
15. Haubert, Kelly JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17:06.26
16. Fluehr, Erika   Unattached 17:13.09
17. Rae, Rebecca SR-4 Bowling Green 17:26.52
18. Dorr, Allison SO-2 Saginaw Valley 17:36.97
19. Chambers, Kelsey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 17:37.76
20. Deruytter , Natane FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 17:38.21
21. Gardner, Olivia SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 17:39.11
22. Rogers, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 17:40.01
23. Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 17:40.66
24. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 17:41.81
25. Aldrich, Anna SR-4 Eastern Michigan 17:46.76
26. Wolkenhauer, Hannah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17:50.82
27. Rhynard, Kaylie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 17:55.56
28. Knoll, Allie SO-2 Eastern Michigan 18:02.82
29. Noall, Lucie SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 18:07.89
30. McBride, Alex JR-3 Grand Valley St. 18:08.86
31. Workman, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 18:13.40
32. Haynes, Emily SR-4 Ferris State 18:19.83
33. Joosse, Emily SR-4 Hope 18:20.13
34. Lowe, Avery SO-2 Hope 18:24.66
35. Doyle, Fallon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 18:56.70
36. Furr, Jenna JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 19:26.68
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garry, Kira   Unattached 15:59.92
2. Foley, Kendra SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:01.53
3. Oren, Emily   Unattached 16:11.44
4. Cizmas, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 16:12.72
5. Bogdanova, Alsu SR-4 Eastern Michigan 16:20.77
6. Trevisan, Madeline   Unattached 16:27.09
7. Linn, Sophie   Unattached 16:43.50
8. Meyers, Sydney SO-2 Eastern Michigan 16:44.93
9. Palmer, Moriah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 16:45.61
10. Gallein, Sofie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 16:51.79
11. Hatch, Emma JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 16:52.26
12. Metzger, Stacey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16:52.87
13. Keane, Kayla   Unattached 16:54.76
14. Chester, Jordan   Unattached 16:59.79
15. Haubert, Kelly JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17:06.26
16. Fluehr, Erika   Unattached 17:13.09
17. Rae, Rebecca SR-4 Bowling Green 17:26.52
18. Chambers, Kelsey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 17:37.76
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dorr, Allison SO-2 Saginaw Valley 17:36.97
2. Deruytter , Natane FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 17:38.21
3. Gardner, Olivia SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 17:39.11
4. Rogers, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 17:40.01
5. Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 17:40.66
6. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 17:41.81
7. Aldrich, Anna SR-4 Eastern Michigan 17:46.76
8. Wolkenhauer, Hannah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17:50.82
9. Rhynard, Kaylie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 17:55.56
10. Knoll, Allie SO-2 Eastern Michigan 18:02.82
11. Noall, Lucie SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 18:07.89
12. McBride, Alex JR-3 Grand Valley St. 18:08.86
13. Workman, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 18:13.40
14. Haynes, Emily SR-4 Ferris State 18:19.83
15. Joosse, Emily SR-4 Hope 18:20.13
16. Lowe, Avery SO-2 Hope 18:24.66
17. Doyle, Fallon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 18:56.70
18. Furr, Jenna JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 19:26.68