February 4, 2017
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ohioze, Michael SR-4 St. Ambrose 22.23
2. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.53
3. Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.54
4. Williams, Brady SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.66
5. Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.67
6. Munar, Jordan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 22.68
7. Spaccapaniccia, Daniel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.71
8. Reemtsma, Jack SO-2 St. Ambrose 22.75
9. Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.87
10. Cruz, Brandon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.89
11. Piron, Peyton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.93
12. LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.98
13. Findlay, Maceo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.02
14. Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 23.06
15. Hucker, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.07
16. Ferris, Matt SR-4 St. Ambrose 23.11
17. Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.20
18. Nordman, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.30
19. Fontenot, Denni's SO-2 St. Ambrose 23.32
20. Yamamoto, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.34
21. Bailey, Richmond SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.42
22. Barilla, Miles FR-1 Wabash 23.45
23. Woodard, Jacob FR-1 Unattached 23.48
24. Wilner, Sam JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.49
25. Gossett, Brady SO-2 Wabash 23.55
25. Riley, Joshua Chase FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.55
27. Baus, Jacob JR-3 Ripon 23.56
27. Butler, Alvy SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.56
29. Watkins, Major JR-3 St. Ambrose 23.59
29. Bienduga, Alex   Illinois Track Club 23.59
31. Onoh, Emmanuel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.60
32. Hunt, Alex SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 23.65
33. Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.67
34. Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.68
35. Muhammad, Jafar SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.78
36. Smith, Jordan SR-4 Wabash 23.80
37. Lidinsky, Alec JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.82
38. Bohlen, Vance SO-2 St. Ambrose 23.86
39. Kallien, Robert SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.87
40. Gant, Brock FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.99
40. Duarte, Camilo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.99
42. Suiter, Ballard FR-1 Wabash 24.00
43. Jang, Michael   Illinois Track Club 24.06
44. Ward, Lucas SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.11
45. Arroyo, Luis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.13
45. Anding, Parker JR-3 Ripon 24.13
47. Siaw, Whitaker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.20
48. Harrell, Robert FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.27
49. Enstrom, Logan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.33
50. Swanson, Jeffrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.36
50. McDaniel, Tionte FR-1 St. Xavier 24.36
52. Horta, Cristobal FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.39
53. Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.40
54. Mherete, Mherete SR-4 Ripon 24.43
55. Nash, Quinten   Unattached 24.49
56. Kuntz, Jonah SR-4 St. Ambrose 24.54
57. Barber, Sean FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 24.63
57. Hotlon, Austin   Unattached 24.63
59. Drew, Josh JR-3 St. Ambrose 24.70
60. Roedl, Nicholas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.76
61. Schutt, Justin JR-3 Trinity Christian 24.89
62. Dotlich, Johnny JR-3 Wabash 25.02
63. Ottolini, Micah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.03
64. Nagelkirk, Jason SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.11
65. Boss, Andy SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.32
66. Williams, Austin JR-3 St. Ambrose 25.41
67. Smith, Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.50
67. Goforth, Cody SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.50
69. Burton, Satchel FR-1 Wabash 25.57
70. DeKryger, Sam JR-3 Trinity Christian 25.63
71. Kole, Matt   Unattached 25.83
72. Norton, Jacob SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 26.29
73. Verhulst, Jakob FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.34
74. Watson, Jamarri FR-1 St. Xavier 27.53
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burton, Satchel FR-1 Wabash 25.57
2. Norton, Jacob SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 26.29
3. Watson, Jamarri FR-1 St. Xavier 27.53
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Drew, Josh JR-3 St. Ambrose 24.70
2. Roedl, Nicholas FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.76
3. Boss, Andy SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.32
4. Smith, Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.50
5. DeKryger, Sam JR-3 Trinity Christian 25.63
6. Kole, Matt   Unattached 25.83
7. Verhulst, Jakob FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.34
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woodard, Jacob FR-1 Unattached 23.48
2. Jang, Michael   Illinois Track Club 24.06
3. Mherete, Mherete SR-4 Ripon 24.43
4. Kuntz, Jonah SR-4 St. Ambrose 24.54
5. Hotlon, Austin   Unattached 24.63
6. Schutt, Justin JR-3 Trinity Christian 24.89
7. Ottolini, Micah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.03
8. Nagelkirk, Jason SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.11
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Muhammad, Jafar SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.78
2. Gant, Brock FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.99
3. Siaw, Whitaker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.20
4. Horta, Cristobal FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.39
5. Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.40
6. Dotlich, Johnny JR-3 Wabash 25.02
7. Williams, Austin JR-3 St. Ambrose 25.41
8. Goforth, Cody SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.50
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilner, Sam JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.49
2. Bienduga, Alex   Illinois Track Club 23.59
3. Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.67
4. Duarte, Camilo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.99
5. Suiter, Ballard FR-1 Wabash 24.00
6. Anding, Parker JR-3 Ripon 24.13
7. Enstrom, Logan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.33
8. Nash, Quinten   Unattached 24.49
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barilla, Miles FR-1 Wabash 23.45
2. Baus, Jacob JR-3 Ripon 23.56
3. Smith, Jordan SR-4 Wabash 23.80
4. Bohlen, Vance SO-2 St. Ambrose 23.86
5. Ward, Lucas SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.11
6. Swanson, Jeffrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.36
7. Barber, Sean FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 24.63
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nordman, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.30
2. Fontenot, Denni's SO-2 St. Ambrose 23.32
3. Gossett, Brady SO-2 Wabash 23.55
4. Butler, Alvy SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.56
5. Watkins, Major JR-3 St. Ambrose 23.59
6. Onoh, Emmanuel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.60
7. Lidinsky, Alec JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.82
8. Arroyo, Luis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.13
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Brady SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.66
2. Ellingwood, Austin SO-2 Wabash 23.06
3. Ferris, Matt SR-4 St. Ambrose 23.11
4. Riley, Joshua Chase FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.55
5. Hunt, Alex SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 23.65
6. Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.68
7. Kallien, Robert SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.87
8. Harrell, Robert FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.27
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reemtsma, Jack SO-2 St. Ambrose 22.75
2. Piron, Peyton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.93
3. LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.98
4. Hucker, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.07
5. Yamamoto, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.34
6. McDaniel, Tionte FR-1 St. Xavier 24.36
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.67
2. Spaccapaniccia, Daniel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.71
3. Cruz, Brandon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.89
4. Findlay, Maceo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.02
5. Bailey, Richmond SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.42
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ohioze, Michael SR-4 St. Ambrose 22.23
2. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.53
3. Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.54
4. Munar, Jordan SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 22.68
5. Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.87
6. Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.20