February 11, 2017
|
St. Anthonys High - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC CUNYAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Amanda   Rowan 26.16 10
2. Cameron, Camille   St. Thomas Aquinas 26.26 8
3. Gibbons, Cassie   CCNY 26.38 6
4. matos, Lexxus   Rowan 26.61 4
5. vogt, kelly   Rowan 26.76 2
6. Green, Zafirah   ISAA 26.82 1
7. Miller, Keyanna   Medgar Evers 26.84 -
8. Kirkland, Tiana   St. Thomas Aquinas 26.98 -
9. Hoskins, Keisha   Molloy 26.99 -
10. Warrick, Amira   ISAA 27.00 -
11. Metelus, Sciancia   Medgar Evers 27.03 -
12. Bethea, Tasha   Rowan 27.08 -
13. Granger, Cierra   Stockton 27.13 -
14. Wright, Jessalynn   Rowan 27.19 -
15. Forsythe, Meghan   ISAA 27.20 -
16. Uhunmwangho, Success   Rutgers-Newark 27.35 -
17. Banks , Damira   Queens (N.Y.) 27.38 -
18. Murray, Cathenia   CCNY 27.43 -
19. Lawrence, Nia   Rowan 27.49 -
20. Cross, Darielle   Rowan 27.52 -
20. Shand, Briana   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.52 -
22. McMillan, Aspen   Rowan 27.55 -
23. Lodge, Abby   Stockton 27.63 -
24. White, Lauren   Moravian 27.65 -
25. Philippe, Sabrina   Nassau CC 27.66 -
26. Lubaszka, Amber   St. Thomas Aquinas 27.74 -
27. Cooper, Lily   Moravian 27.81 -
28. Malos, rebecca   Rowan 27.97 -
29. Philbert, Camilla   York (N.Y.) 28.05 -
30. Okon, Alexandria   LIU Post 28.11 -
31. Agostinacchio, Nicolette   LIU Post 28.14 -
32. Bevans, Tristan   Hunter 28.15 -
33. Walker, Jenna   Stockton 28.16 -
34. Johnson, Ali   Manhattanville 28.24 -
35. Carlin, Kristy   Hunter 28.30 -
36. Arquer, Ashley   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28.32 -
37. Locascio, Samantha   Adelphi 28.36 -
38. Philbert, Camille   York (N.Y.) 28.49 -
39. Brown, Kianna   Hunter 28.50 -
40. Singleton, Alisha   Rutgers-Camden 28.54 -
41. Butler, Tatayana   Rowan 28.60 -
42. Fullowan, Cecilia   Moravian 28.62 -
43. Lazarchak, Meghan   Moravian 28.66 -
44. Lewis, Ebonie   Lehman 28.76 -
45. Donald , Donne   York (N.Y.) 28.88 -
46. Miller, Alexandria   USMMA 29.21 -
47. Richardson, Monica   Moravian 29.23 -
48. Lambert, Julissa   CCNY 29.24 -
49. Natland, Nicole   Molloy 29.26 -
50. Schooler, Amari   Moravian 29.36 -
51. Catterson, Christie   Molloy 29.39 -
52. Stafford, Nicolette   Rutgers-Camden 29.65 -
53. Rey, Bianca   Hunter 29.73 -
54. Klein, Kaitlin   LIU Post 29.88 -
55. Butcher, Shontiana   Rutgers-Camden 29.95 -
56. Magloire, Ymara   SJU Track Club 30.01 -
57. Alotta, Shania   Moravian 30.02 -
58. Daywalt, Candace   Stockton 30.14 -
58. Garcia, Crystal   Rowan 30.14 -
60. Nunez, Ariana   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30.22 -
61. Walker-Latney, Zeona   Adelphi 30.24 -
62. Kowalevich, Madelyn   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30.26 -
63. Mackay, Kelly   Molloy 30.28 -
64. Herrera, Michelle   Rowan 30.49 -
64. Jeffanie, O'Garro   Medgar Evers 30.49 -
66. O'Brien, Taylor   Mount Saint Mary 30.65 -
67. Fagbamigbe, Ibukun   Medgar Evers 31.07 -
68. Chamaleau, Miltride   Nassau CC 31.38 -
69. Grow, Lian   Moravian 31.54 -
70. Ingarra, Kelly   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 31.77 -
71. Alarcon, Kalana   York (N.Y.) 32.04 -
72. VanPatten, Heather   Molloy 32.12 -
73. Kowalevich, Mikayla   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 32.26 -
74. Tinelli, Victoria   Manhattanville 32.41 -
75. Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca   St. Thomas Aquinas 32.72 -
76. Tsoy, Diana   Pratt Institute 33.24 -
77. Morris-Swank, Anni   Pratt Institute 33.97 -
78. Wright, Sheavonnie   Lehman 34.28 -
79. Barnard, Mauritza   Rutgers-Newark 35.18 -
80. Luna, Melanie   Pratt Institute 35.55 -
81. Roufai, Nyad   Lehman 36.01 -
82. Urmi, Sanzida   York (N.Y.) 36.54 -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cameron, Camille   St. Thomas Aquinas 26.26 8
2. Gibbons, Cassie   CCNY 26.38 6
3. Kirkland, Tiana   St. Thomas Aquinas 26.98 -
4. Banks , Damira   Queens (N.Y.) 27.38 -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Keyanna   Medgar Evers 26.84 -
2. Uhunmwangho, Success   Rutgers-Newark 27.35 -
3. Murray, Cathenia   CCNY 27.43 -
4. Philippe, Sabrina   Nassau CC 27.66 -
5. Lubaszka, Amber   St. Thomas Aquinas 27.74 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Amanda   Rowan 26.16 10
2. matos, Lexxus   Rowan 26.61 4
3. vogt, kelly   Rowan 26.76 2
4. Wright, Jessalynn   Rowan 27.19 -
5. Agostinacchio, Nicolette   LIU Post 28.14 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hoskins, Keisha   Molloy 26.99 -
2. Granger, Cierra   Stockton 27.13 -
3. Lawrence, Nia   Rowan 27.49 -
4. Johnson, Ali   Manhattanville 28.24 -
5. Miller, Alexandria   USMMA 29.21 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McMillan, Aspen   Rowan 27.55 -
2. Lodge, Abby   Stockton 27.63 -
3. Philbert, Camilla   York (N.Y.) 28.05 -
4. Okon, Alexandria   LIU Post 28.11 -
5. Philbert, Camille   York (N.Y.) 28.49 -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Metelus, Sciancia   Medgar Evers 27.03 -
2. Bethea, Tasha   Rowan 27.08 -
3. Walker, Jenna   Stockton 28.16 -
4. Carlin, Kristy   Hunter 28.30 -
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cross, Darielle   Rowan 27.52 -
2. White, Lauren   Moravian 27.65 -
3. Malos, rebecca   Rowan 27.97 -
4. Natland, Nicole   Molloy 29.26 -
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cooper, Lily   Moravian 27.81 -
2. Locascio, Samantha   Adelphi 28.36 -
3. Donald , Donne   York (N.Y.) 28.88 -
4. Mackay, Kelly   Molloy 30.28 -
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Butler, Tatayana   Rowan 28.60 -
2. Lewis, Ebonie   Lehman 28.76 -
3. Rey, Bianca   Hunter 29.73 -
4. Alarcon, Kalana   York (N.Y.) 32.04 -
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shand, Briana   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.52 -
2. Arquer, Ashley   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28.32 -
3. Brown, Kianna   Hunter 28.50 -
4. Singleton, Alisha   Rutgers-Camden 28.54 -
5. Fullowan, Cecilia   Moravian 28.62 -
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lazarchak, Meghan   Moravian 28.66 -
2. Schooler, Amari   Moravian 29.36 -
3. Klein, Kaitlin   LIU Post 29.88 -
4. Walker-Latney, Zeona   Adelphi 30.24 -
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richardson, Monica   Moravian 29.23 -
2. VanPatten, Heather   Molloy 32.12 -
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Catterson, Christie   Molloy 29.39 -
2. Alotta, Shania   Moravian 30.02 -
3. Kowalevich, Madelyn   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30.26 -
4. O'Brien, Taylor   Mount Saint Mary 30.65 -
5. Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca   St. Thomas Aquinas 32.72 -
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stafford, Nicolette   Rutgers-Camden 29.65 -
2. Butcher, Shontiana   Rutgers-Camden 29.95 -
3. Magloire, Ymara   SJU Track Club 30.01 -
4. Daywalt, Candace   Stockton 30.14 -
5. Kowalevich, Mikayla   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 32.26 -
200 Meters Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garcia, Crystal   Rowan 30.14 -
2. Nunez, Ariana   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30.22 -
3. Jeffanie, O'Garro   Medgar Evers 30.49 -
4. Fagbamigbe, Ibukun   Medgar Evers 31.07 -
5. Grow, Lian   Moravian 31.54 -
200 Meters Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chamaleau, Miltride   Nassau CC 31.38 -
2. Ingarra, Kelly   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 31.77 -
3. Tinelli, Victoria   Manhattanville 32.41 -
4. Morris-Swank, Anni   Pratt Institute 33.97 -
5. Luna, Melanie   Pratt Institute 35.55 -
200 Meters Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Forsythe, Meghan   ISAA 27.20 -
2. Herrera, Michelle   Rowan 30.49 -
3. Tsoy, Diana   Pratt Institute 33.24 -
4. Wright, Sheavonnie   Lehman 34.28 -
5. Roufai, Nyad   Lehman 36.01 -
200 Meters Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bevans, Tristan   Hunter 28.15 -
2. Lambert, Julissa   CCNY 29.24 -
3. Barnard, Mauritza   Rutgers-Newark 35.18 -
200 Meters Section 19
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Green, Zafirah   ISAA 26.82 1
2. Warrick, Amira   ISAA 27.00 -
3. Urmi, Sanzida   York (N.Y.) 36.54 -