December 2, 2016
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Collins, Kenya SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.53 10
2. Lovett, Shamaria SO-2 Alabama State 8.62 8
3. Stewart, Raven JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.71 6
4. Duckett, Jessica SO-2 Tulane 8.75 4
5. Lavallias, Christine FR-1 Alabama State 8.76 2
6. Howard, Monica SR-4 Alabama State 8.82 1
7. Hughes, Brandi FR-1 Tulane 8.84 -
8. Bauman, Marinice JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.88 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collins, Kenya SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.60
2. Howard, Monica SR-4 Alabama State 8.69
3. Stewart, Raven JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.72
4. Lovett, Shamaria SO-2 Alabama State 8.81
5. Hughes, Brandi FR-1 Tulane 9.02
6. Duckett, Jessica SO-2 Tulane 8.78
7. Lavallias, Christine FR-1 Alabama State 8.81
8. Bauman, Marinice JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.89
9. Meister, Ali   Unattached 8.94
10. Qualls, Khadijah SO-2 Jackson State 9.02
11. Govero, Anna Grace JR-3 Mississippi College 9.13
12. Young, Davina FR-1 Alabama A&M 9.18
13. Jones, TaQuoya JR-3 Alabama State 9.27
14. McManis, Portia SR-4 Shorter 9.28
15. Shaw, Alexus FR-1 Georgia State 9.30
16. Livingstone, Danielle JR-3 Georgia State 9.33
17. Prather, Chelsea SR-4 Alabama A&M 9.41
18. Watson, Tyler SR-4 Georgia State 9.42
19. Pierre, Kassandra SR-4 Georgia State 9.46
20. Hever, Dominique JR-3 Tulane 9.56
21. Dean , Bria FR-1 Shorter 9.58
22. Davis, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 9.62
23. Taylor, Lakeisha JR-3 Nicholls State 9.62
24. Romine, Sydney FR-1 Brenau 9.63
25. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 9.70
26. Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 9.75
27. Horn, Kyla FR-1 UAB 9.82
28. Bonnell, JaLeea JR-3 Belhaven 9.88
29. Thomas, Kierra FR-1 Brenau 10.16
30. Occeus , Ismael SR-4 Brenau 10.36
31. Cato, Jahelle FR-1 Jackson State 10.54
32. Bellue, Baleigh FR-1 Belhaven 10.76
33. Sharpe, Jennifer FR-1 UAB 10.79
34. Beaty, Megan FR-1 Piedmont 11.02
35. Hamilton, Kayla FR-1 Emory 11.17
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, Monica SR-4 Alabama State 8.69
2. Meister, Ali   Unattached 8.94
3. Livingstone, Danielle JR-3 Georgia State 9.33
4. Davis, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 9.62
5. Romine, Sydney FR-1 Brenau 9.63
6. Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 9.75
7. Hamilton, Kayla FR-1 Emory 11.17
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hughes, Brandi FR-1 Tulane 9.02
2. Young, Davina FR-1 Alabama A&M 9.18
3. McManis, Portia SR-4 Shorter 9.28
4. Shaw, Alexus FR-1 Georgia State 9.30
5. Taylor, Lakeisha JR-3 Nicholls State 9.62
6. Horn, Kyla FR-1 UAB 9.82
7. Thomas, Kierra FR-1 Brenau 10.16
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stewart, Raven JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.72
2. Duckett, Jessica SO-2 Tulane 8.78
3. Lavallias, Christine FR-1 Alabama State 8.81
4. Watson, Tyler SR-4 Georgia State 9.42
5. Hever, Dominique JR-3 Tulane 9.56
6. Occeus , Ismael SR-4 Brenau 10.36
7. Cato, Jahelle FR-1 Jackson State 10.54
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collins, Kenya SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.60
2. Qualls, Khadijah SO-2 Jackson State 9.02
3. Govero, Anna Grace JR-3 Mississippi College 9.13
4. Jones, TaQuoya JR-3 Alabama State 9.27
5. Prather, Chelsea SR-4 Alabama A&M 9.41
6. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 9.70
7. Bellue, Baleigh FR-1 Belhaven 10.76
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lovett, Shamaria SO-2 Alabama State 8.81
2. Bauman, Marinice JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.89
3. Pierre, Kassandra SR-4 Georgia State 9.46
4. Dean , Bria FR-1 Shorter 9.58
5. Bonnell, JaLeea JR-3 Belhaven 9.88
6. Sharpe, Jennifer FR-1 UAB 10.79
7. Beaty, Megan FR-1 Piedmont 11.02