January 14, 2017
|
Yale-Coxe Cage - New Haven, CT
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC Mets Northeast-10

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.98 -
2. Elmore, Jevon JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.06 -
3. Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.09   -
4. Walker, Evan FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.14   -
5. Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.19   -
6. Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 7.19 -
7. Smith, Evan SO-2 Bryant 7.23   -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Elmore, Jevon JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.06
2. Robinson, Joseph FR-1 New Haven 7.06
3. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.10  
4. Walker, Evan FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.12  
5. Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.15  
6. Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.16  
7. Smith, Evan SO-2 Bryant 7.19  
8. Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 7.21  
9. Blanton, Jahir JR-3 New Haven 7.28  
10. Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 7.32  
11. McNeil, Darryl SO-2 New Haven 7.34  
11. Chen, Kevin SO-2 Bryant 7.34  
13. Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 7.38  
14. Vergara, Fersan FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.49  
15. Frejka, Brian JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.51  
16. Richards , Lloyd FR-1 Lehman 7.52  
17. Parker, Brandon FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.58  
18. Cobb, Stefone FR-1 Lehman 7.58  
19. Flowers, Joshua FR-1 LIU Post 7.63  
20. Ivanov, Kyle SO-2 Bryant 7.64  
20. Irwin, James SO-2 New Haven 7.64  
22. Milton, Javan FR-1 New Haven 7.67  
23. Russo, Nick SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.69  
24. Guilford, Kashon FR-1 Lehman 7.81  
25. Hollis, Cole FR-1 Bryant 7.97  
26. Gardner, Kyle JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.99  
27. Francis, Titus FR-1 Queensborough CC 8.18  
28. Mbazor, Emeka FR-1 Lehman 9.12  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Joseph FR-1 New Haven 7.06
2. Walker, Evan FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.12  
3. McNeil, Darryl SO-2 New Haven 7.34  
4. Parker, Brandon FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.58  
5. Cobb, Stefone FR-1 Lehman 7.58  
6. Ivanov, Kyle SO-2 Bryant 7.64  
7. Gardner, Kyle JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.99  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.16  
2. Blanton, Jahir JR-3 New Haven 7.28  
3. Vergara, Fersan FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.49  
4. Richards , Lloyd FR-1 Lehman 7.52  
5. Irwin, James SO-2 New Haven 7.64  
6. Francis, Titus FR-1 Queensborough CC 8.18  
7. Mbazor, Emeka FR-1 Lehman 9.12  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.10  
2. Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.15  
3. Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 7.21  
4. Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 7.32  
5. Chen, Kevin SO-2 Bryant 7.34  
6. Guilford, Kashon FR-1 Lehman 7.81  
7. Hollis, Cole FR-1 Bryant 7.97  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Elmore, Jevon JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.06
2. Smith, Evan SO-2 Bryant 7.19  
3. Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 7.38  
4. Frejka, Brian JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.51  
5. Flowers, Joshua FR-1 LIU Post 7.63  
6. Milton, Javan FR-1 New Haven 7.67  
7. Russo, Nick SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.69