April 27-29, 2017
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto NCAA DII Auto NAIA B NAIA A WIAC

Women 1500m Run Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tracy, Rebecca   Oiselle 4:21.62 10
2. McClintock, Dillon FR-1 Michigan State 4:21.67 8
3. Macumber, Cally   Hansons-Brooks 4:21.85 6
4. Ayers, Katelyn   Speed River TFC 4:22.44 5
5. Berger, Sarah JR-3 Walsh 4:22.71 4
6. Rudden, Lindsey   Unattached 4:23.45 3
7. Meyers, Sydney SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:23.48 2
8. Beazley, Kennedy JR-3 Michigan State 4:24.53 1
9. Simiuc, Petronela SO-2 Toledo 4:25.50 -
10. Lehotay, Andra FR-1 Walsh 4:25.67 -
11. Thompson, Carise   Speed River TFC 4:26.15 -
12. Sigafoose, Adri JR-3 Aquinas 4:26.92 -
13. McDermitt, Jordann JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:27.42 -
14. Forsyth, Anne   Unattached 4:27.73 -
15. Smith, Karrigan FR-1 Michigan State 4:28.42 -
16. Johnson, Samantha   Unattached 4:28.93 -
17. Andrews, Mackenzie SO-2 Akron 4:29.30 -
18. Noe, Janelle JR-3 Toledo 4:30.11 -
19. Bendewald, Rachel JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:32.04 -
20. Warsecke, Theresa SR-4 Toledo 4:34.90 -
21. Talhelm, Brooke FR-1 Ball State 4:35.09 -
22. Love, Haylee JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:35.56 -
23. Chinn, Olivia SO-2 Toledo 4:35.67 -
24. Davis, Carly FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4:36.27 -
25. Ludge, Allie FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:36.36 -
26. Linzmeier, Kristen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:37.04 -
27. Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:38.35 -
28. Sury, Madison SO-2 Ohio 4:39.33 -
29. Brady, Elli   Unattached 4:39.63 -
30. DeGenero , Micaela   Unattached 4:39.96 -
31. Molnar, Zita FR-1 Toledo 4:40.72 -
32. Durbin, Rachel JR-3 Bowling Green 4:40.88 -
33. Walny, Rachel SO-2 Bowling Green 4:42.85 -
34. Knight, Stephanie SO-2 Notre Dame 4:44.80 -
35. Wyns, Jenna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:48.35 -
36. Schott, Rebecca JR-3 Bowling Green 4:49.39 -
37. Jenkins, Lauren SO-2 Michigan State 4:49.90 -
38. Franz, Emily FR-1 Notre Dame 4:53.37 -
  Fuller, Annie FR-1 Michigan State DNF -
1500m Run Championship Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Warsecke, Theresa SR-4 Toledo 4:34.90 -
2. Talhelm, Brooke FR-1 Ball State 4:35.09 -
3. Chinn, Olivia SO-2 Toledo 4:35.67 -
4. Ludge, Allie FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:36.36 -
5. Linzmeier, Kristen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:37.04 -
6. Sury, Madison SO-2 Ohio 4:39.33 -
7. Brady, Elli   Unattached 4:39.63 -
8. Molnar, Zita FR-1 Toledo 4:40.72 -
9. Durbin, Rachel JR-3 Bowling Green 4:40.88 -
10. Knight, Stephanie SO-2 Notre Dame 4:44.80 -
11. Wyns, Jenna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:48.35 -
12. Schott, Rebecca JR-3 Bowling Green 4:49.39 -
13. Jenkins, Lauren SO-2 Michigan State 4:49.90 -
14. Franz, Emily FR-1 Notre Dame 4:53.37 -
1500m Run Championship Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rudden, Lindsey   Unattached 4:23.45 3
2. Lehotay, Andra FR-1 Walsh 4:25.67 -
3. Sigafoose, Adri JR-3 Aquinas 4:26.92 -
4. McDermitt, Jordann JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:27.42 -
5. Forsyth, Anne   Unattached 4:27.73 -
6. Johnson, Samantha   Unattached 4:28.93 -
7. Noe, Janelle JR-3 Toledo 4:30.11 -
8. Bendewald, Rachel JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:32.04 -
9. Love, Haylee JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:35.56 -
10. Davis, Carly FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4:36.27 -
11. Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:38.35 -
12. Walny, Rachel SO-2 Bowling Green 4:42.85 -
1500m Run Championship Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tracy, Rebecca   Oiselle 4:21.62 10
2. McClintock, Dillon FR-1 Michigan State 4:21.67 8
3. Macumber, Cally   Hansons-Brooks 4:21.85 6
4. Ayers, Katelyn   Speed River TFC 4:22.44 5
5. Berger, Sarah JR-3 Walsh 4:22.71 4
6. Meyers, Sydney SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:23.48 2
7. Beazley, Kennedy JR-3 Michigan State 4:24.53 1
8. Simiuc, Petronela SO-2 Toledo 4:25.50 -
9. Thompson, Carise   Speed River TFC 4:26.15 -
10. Smith, Karrigan FR-1 Michigan State 4:28.42 -
11. Andrews, Mackenzie SO-2 Akron 4:29.30 -
12. DeGenero , Micaela   Unattached 4:39.96 -
  Fuller, Annie FR-1 Michigan State DNF -