January 7, 2017
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Mustaqeem SO-2 Tennessee 6.73 5
2. Elion, Malik JR-3 Tennessee 6.98 3
3. Bello, Anthony FR-1 Indiana 7.05 1
4. Harris, Darryl SO-2 Tennessee 7.20 -

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coleman, Christian JR-3 Tennessee 20.86 5
2. Williams, Mustaqeem SO-2 Tennessee 21.16 3
3. Strother, Nathan JR-3 Tennessee 21.82 1
4. Harris, Treyton SO-2 Indiana 21.95 -
5. Elion, Malik JR-3 Tennessee 22.13 -
6. Harris, Darryl SO-2 Tennessee 22.30 -
7. Cook, Clayton FR-1 Indiana 22.73 -
8. Sholl, Chase FR-1 Tennessee 22.74 -
  Moore, Phillip SO-2 Indiana DQ -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coleman, Christian JR-3 Tennessee 20.86 5
2. Williams, Mustaqeem SO-2 Tennessee 21.16 3
3. Harris, Treyton SO-2 Indiana 21.95 -
  Moore, Phillip SO-2 Indiana DQ -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Strother, Nathan JR-3 Tennessee 21.82 1
2. Elion, Malik JR-3 Tennessee 22.13 -
3. Harris, Darryl SO-2 Tennessee 22.30 -
4. Cook, Clayton FR-1 Indiana 22.73 -
5. Sholl, Chase FR-1 Tennessee 22.74 -

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Strother, Nathan JR-3 Tennessee 47.67 5
2. Cogdell, Ari SO-2 Tennessee 47.71 3
3. Kuhn, Daniel JR-3 Indiana 48.05 1
4. Reitzug, Zach SR-4 Indiana 49.21 -
5. Manley, Diquis SR-4 Indiana 49.29 -
6. McLemore, Joshua FR-1 Tennessee 50.03 -
  Ojennes, Caleb FR-1 Indiana DQ -
  Roach, Markevious SO-2 Indiana DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Strother, Nathan JR-3 Tennessee 47.67 5
2. Cogdell, Ari SO-2 Tennessee 47.71 3
3. Kuhn, Daniel JR-3 Indiana 48.05 1
  Ojennes, Caleb FR-1 Indiana DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reitzug, Zach SR-4 Indiana 49.21 -
2. Manley, Diquis SR-4 Indiana 49.29 -
3. McLemore, Joshua FR-1 Tennessee 50.03 -
  Roach, Markevious SO-2 Indiana DQ -

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Cooper FR-1 Indiana 1:53.09 5
2. Wallace, Adam SO-2 Indiana 1:54.25 3
3. Murphy, Joseph SO-2 Indiana 1:54.33 1
4. Huntoon, Jordan JR-3 Indiana 1:54.43 -
5. Burks, Kyle SO-2 Indiana 1:57.35 -
6. Woodrome, Tyler SO-2 Tennessee 1:59.61 -
7. Kelley, Drew SO-2 Tennessee 2:03.20 -

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mau, Kyle FR-1 Indiana 4:08.09 5
2. Murphy, Joseph SO-2 Indiana 4:08.18 3
3. Huntoon, Jordan JR-3 Indiana 4:09.76 1
4. Coughler, Jeremy JR-3 Indiana 4:12.88 -
5. Burks, Kyle SO-2 Indiana 4:14.29 -
6. Johnston, Adam FR-1 Tennessee 4:22.20 -
7. Hilton, Chase SO-2 Tennessee 4:31.75 -

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mau, Kyle FR-1 Indiana 8:34.90 5
2. Long, Zach SO-2 Tennessee 8:37.64 3
3. Coughler, Jeremy JR-3 Indiana 8:43.85 1
4. Brey, Nicholas SO-2 Tennessee 8:49.60 -
5. Smith, Carl SR-4 Indiana 8:53.01 -
6. Robinson, Wesley FR-1 Tennessee 8:54.86 -
7. Bertoli, Jackson SO-2 Indiana 8:59.75 -
8. Duhamel, Gashaw FR-1 Tennessee 9:00.53 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mable, Adrian SR-4 Indiana 8.23 5
2. Session, William FR-1 Indiana 8.24 3
3. Sholl, Chase FR-1 Tennessee 8.53 1
4. Huber, Andrew SO-2 Indiana 8.70 -
5. Cook, Clayton FR-1 Indiana 8.73 -
6. Pacheco, Chase JR-3 Indiana 8.85 -

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Harris, Treyton SO-2 Indiana 2.13m 6' 11.75" 5
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.16
    XXX
2. Galas, Paul JR-3 Indiana 2.13m 6' 11.75" 3
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.16
    XXX
3. Sullivan, Darryl FR-1 Tennessee 2.13m 6' 11.75" 1
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.13
    XXO
  • 2.16
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Slater, Tristan FR-1 Tennessee 5.10m 16' 8.75" 5
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.10
    XO
  • 5.22
    XXX
2. Coulon, Adam FR-1 Indiana 4.60m 15' 1" 3
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
3. Huber, Andrew SO-2 Indiana 4.50m 14' 9" 0.5
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
3. Harper, Nathan SO-2 Tennessee 4.50m 14' 9" 0.5
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Shinnerl, Alex FR-1 Indiana NH   -
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Walters-Carlson, Ocean SO-2 Tennessee NH   -
  • 4.50
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bethea, Eric SO-2 Indiana 7.27m 23' 10.25" 5
  • 6.73m (+0.0)
  • 7.27m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Harris, Treyton SO-2 Indiana 7.22m 23' 8.25" 3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.86m (+0.0)
  • 7.22m (+0.0)
  • 6.91m (+0.0)
3. Harris, Darryl SO-2 Tennessee 7.04m 23' 1.25" 1
  • 7.04m (+0.0)
  • 6.91m (+0.0)
  • 6.85m (+0.0)
  • 6.86m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Pacheco, Chase JR-3 Indiana 6.96m 22' 10" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.88m (+0.0)
  • 6.96m (+0.0)
  • 6.94m (+0.0)
  • 6.40m (+0.0)
5. Sullivan, Darryl FR-1 Tennessee 6.85m 22' 5.75" -
  • 6.85m (+0.0)
  • 6.83m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Fletcher, Marcellus FR-1 Tennessee 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
  • 6.43m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.75m (+0.0)
7. Ludwig, Andrew SO-2 Indiana 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
  • 6.70m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.64m (+0.0)
8. Wright, Weldon SO-2 Tennessee 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
  • 6.43m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bethea, Eric SO-2 Indiana 15.68m 51' 5.5" 5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.94m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 15.68m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Fletcher, Marcellus FR-1 Tennessee 14.72m 48' 3.5" 3
  • 14.34m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.72m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.65m (+0.0)
  • 14.72m (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Morrison, Willie SO-2 Indiana 18.53m 60' 9.5" 5
  • 17.85m
  • 17.70m
  • 18.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.53m
2. Schall, David SO-2 Indiana 18.10m 59' 4.75" 3
  • 18.10m
  • FOUL
  • 16.69m
  • FOUL
  • 17.17m
  • FOUL
3. Maxwell, Joseph FR-1 Tennessee 17.01m 55' 9.75" 1
  • 15.47m
  • 15.85m
  • 15.88m
  • 16.46m
  • 17.01m
  • 15.61m
4. Zajac, Matthew SO-2 Tennessee 16.28m 53' 5" -
  • 14.28m
  • FOUL
  • 16.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Patterson, Cole FR-1 Tennessee 15.11m 49' 7" -
  • 15.04m
  • FOUL
  • 15.11m
6. Whitener, Seth SO-2 Tennessee 14.23m 46' 8.25" -
  • 14.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Miller, Andrew JR-3 Indiana 20.22m 66' 4.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • 19.30m
  • 19.91m
  • 19.42m
  • 20.22m
  • FOUL
2. Whitener, Seth SO-2 Tennessee 19.37m 63' 6.75" 3
  • 18.15m
  • 19.37m
  • 17.85m
  • 18.15m
  • 18.51m
  • 18.72m
3. Zajac, Matthew SO-2 Tennessee 19.26m 63' 2.25" 1
  • 16.50m
  • 19.00m
  • 19.23m
  • 18.02m
  • 18.23m
  • 19.26m
4. Morrison, Willie SO-2 Indiana 18.45m 60' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.21m
5. Schall, David SO-2 Indiana 16.78m 55' 0.75" -
  • 16.64m
  • FOUL
  • 16.78m