January 14, 2017
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dotson, Malcolm SO-2 Purdue 6.79 5
2. Pennerman, Keanu SO-2 Purdue 6.95 3
3. Ebikwo, Joshua JR-3 Purdue 7.03 1
4. Bello, Anthony FR-1 Indiana 7.06 -
  Bellaire, Tyler SR-4 Indiana DQ -

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dotson, Malcolm SO-2 Purdue 21.81 5
2. Harris, Treyton SO-2 Indiana 22.07 3
3. Pennerman, Keanu SO-2 Purdue 22.16 1
4. Veteto, Justin JR-3 Purdue 22.32 -
5. Ebikwo, Joshua JR-3 Purdue 22.50 -
6. Moore, Phillip SO-2 Indiana 22.93 -
7. Cook, Clayton FR-1 Indiana 23.06 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dotson, Malcolm SO-2 Purdue 21.81 5
2. Harris, Treyton SO-2 Indiana 22.07 3
3. Pennerman, Keanu SO-2 Purdue 22.16 1
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Veteto, Justin JR-3 Purdue 22.32 -
2. Ebikwo, Joshua JR-3 Purdue 22.50 -
3. Moore, Phillip SO-2 Indiana 22.93 -
4. Cook, Clayton FR-1 Indiana 23.06 -

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rolle, Kinard SO-2 Purdue 47.63 5
2. McLaren, Shawndail SO-2 Purdue 48.45 3
3. Roach, Markevious SO-2 Indiana 49.11 1
4. Ikpefan, Obokhare SR-4 Purdue 49.24 -
5. Webb, Kyle SR-4 Purdue 49.24 -
6. Reitzug, Zach SR-4 Indiana 49.64 -
7. Tunstall, Dushawn FR-1 Indiana 51.44 -
  Ojennes, Caleb FR-1 Indiana DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McLaren, Shawndail SO-2 Purdue 48.45 3
2. Webb, Kyle SR-4 Purdue 49.24 -
3. Reitzug, Zach SR-4 Indiana 49.64 -
  Ojennes, Caleb FR-1 Indiana DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rolle, Kinard SO-2 Purdue 47.63 5
2. Roach, Markevious SO-2 Indiana 49.11 1
3. Ikpefan, Obokhare SR-4 Purdue 49.24 -
4. Tunstall, Dushawn FR-1 Indiana 51.44 -

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kuhn, Daniel JR-3 Indiana 1:16.11 5
2. Manley, Diquis SR-4 Indiana 1:23.27 3
  Wallace, Adam SO-2 Indiana DNF -

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Huntoon, Jordan JR-3 Indiana 1:51.60 5
2. Williams, Cooper FR-1 Indiana 1:52.80 3
3. Bluish, Christopher SO-2 Purdue 1:55.74 1

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mau, Kyle FR-1 Indiana 4:02.83 5
2. Murphy, Joseph SO-2 Indiana 4:03.26 3
3. Schwartzer, Matthew SR-4 Indiana 4:05.69 1
4. Chandler, Mark SR-4 Indiana 4:06.61 -
5. Carpenter, Jaret FR-1 Purdue 4:07.68 -
6. Hoeft, Ethan SO-2 Purdue 4:18.87 -
7. Tippmann, Greg FR-1 Purdue 4:22.50 -
8. Mohrdieck, Ben SO-2 Purdue 4:22.97 -

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Millar, Bryce FR-1 Indiana 8:07.93 5
2. Schwartzer, Matthew SR-4 Indiana 8:13.42 3
3. Chandler, Mark SR-4 Indiana 8:14.03 1
4. Coughler, Jeremy JR-3 Indiana 8:19.03 -
5. Grider, Matt SO-2 Purdue 8:20.22 -
6. Craven, Jeremy JR-3 Purdue 8:22.25 -
7. Taylor, Levi JR-3 Purdue 8:22.26 -
8. Hanawalt, Jake SO-2 Purdue 8:33.31 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Veteto, Justin JR-3 Purdue 8.12 5
2. Session, William FR-1 Indiana 8.14 3
3. Mable, Adrian SR-4 Indiana 8.15 1
4. Stephens, Bruce FR-1 Purdue 8.38 -
5. Huber, Andrew SO-2 Indiana 8.66 -
6. Garrison, Matthew JR-3 Purdue 8.76 -
7. Cook, Clayton FR-1 Indiana 9.02 -

Men's 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Indiana Cooper Williams, Jordan Huntoon, Joseph Murphy, Kyle Mau 7:36.26 5
2. Purdue Jaret Carpenter, Christopher Bluish, Greg Tippmann, Ethan Hoeft 7:55.43 -

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Galas, Paul JR-3 Indiana 2.09m 6' 10.25" 5
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
  • 2.17
2. Leonard, Steven SR-4 Indiana 2.04m 6' 8.25" 3
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
3. Blackman, Eric JR-3 Purdue 2.04m 6' 8.25" 1
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
4. Garrison, Matthew JR-3 Purdue 2.04m 6' 8.25" -
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.09
    XX
5. Harris, Treyton SO-2 Indiana 1.99m 6' 6.25" -
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
6. Pacheco, Chase JR-3 Indiana 1.94m 6' 4.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Coulon, Adam FR-1 Indiana 4.60m 15' 1" 5
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
2. Huber, Andrew SO-2 Indiana 4.45m 14' 7.25" 3
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
3. Shinnerl, Alex FR-1 Indiana 4.45m 14' 7.25" 1
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Harris, Treyton SO-2 Indiana 7.30m 23' 11.5" 5
  • 7.09m (+0.0)
  • 7.20m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.26m (+0.0)
  • 7.30m (+0.0)
2. Bethea, Eric SO-2 Indiana 7.29m 23' 11" 3
  • 7.00m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.29m (+0.0)
3. McGee, Gerald JR-3 Purdue 7.24m 23' 9" 1
  • 6.86m (+0.0)
  • 7.14m (+0.0)
  • 7.24m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Garrison, Matthew JR-3 Purdue 7.18m 23' 6.75" -
  • 7.04m (+0.0)
  • 6.72m (+0.0)
  • 7.02m (+0.0)
  • 7.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.98m (+0.0)
5. Peterson, Anaquan SR-4 Purdue 6.68m 21' 11" -
  • 6.51m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.68m (+0.0)
6. Pacheco, Chase JR-3 Indiana 6.64m 21' 9.5" -
  • 6.64m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.64m (+0.0)
  Watts, Charlie FR-1 Purdue FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bethea, Eric SO-2 Indiana 15.92m 52' 2.75" 5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 15.74m (+0.0)
  • 15.92m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Blackman, Eric JR-3 Purdue 14.19m 46' 6.75" 3
  • 14.19m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Morrison, Willie SO-2 Indiana 18.48m 60' 7.75" 5
  • 18.45m
  • 18.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.90m
  • 18.04m
2. Schall, David SO-2 Indiana 17.75m 58' 3" 3
  • FOUL
  • 17.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.75m
  • 17.40m
3. Lewis, Luke JR-3 Purdue 17.36m 56' 11.5" 1
  • 17.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Miller, Andrew JR-3 Indiana 20.27m 66' 6" 5
  • 19.95m
  • FOUL
  • 19.87m
  • 20.27m
  • 20.18m
  • 20.21m
2. Morrison, Willie SO-2 Indiana 18.70m 61' 4.25" 3
  • 18.20m
  • 16.82m
  • 18.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.26m
3. Fricke, Caleb SR-4 Purdue 18.13m 59' 5.75" 1
  • 18.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Lewis, Luke JR-3 Purdue 17.49m 57' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.49m
  • 16.93m
  • 17.46m
  • FOUL
  • 16.57m
5. Schall, David SO-2 Indiana 16.42m 53' 10.5" -
  • 15.88m
  • 15.67m
  • 16.42m